Résultats

  • ITF Allemagne 
    Fin du match
    09:30
    Noel Larwig
    0
    Dominik Kellovsky
    2
    08:00
    Romain Faucon
    2
    Jip Van Assendelft
    1
    08:00
    Filip Bergevi
    2
    Mikhail Minakov
    0
    08:00
    Tom Schonenberg
    2
    Kai Lemstra
    0
    08:00
    Flemming Peters
    0
    George Houghton
    2
    08:00
    Yannick Wunderlich
    0
    Ben Jones
    2
  • UTR Pro Series
    Fin du match
    09:00
    Quin Verstegen
    2
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    0
    08:30
    Johann Willems
    2
    Christian Hansen
    0
    06:46
    Jing Long Weng
    Rembourser
    Melchior Delloye
    Rembourser
    06:46
    Yurii Dzhavakian
    2
    Ivan Marrero Curbelo
    0
    02:00
    Tai Leonard Sach
    2
    Dusan Rsovac
    0
    01:00
    Alexander Crnokrak
    2
    Cade Birrell
    0
    00:00
    Jack Moore
    2
    Oliver Statham
    0
    00:00
    Jeremy Jin
    2
    Calum Puttergill
    0
  • WTA - Moscow
    Fin du match
    09:00
    Anastasia Tikhonova
    0
    Aleksandra Krunic
    2
  • ITF Tunisie 
    Fin du match
    08:30
    Mateo Nicolas Martinez
    Rembourser
    Moez Echargui
    Rembourser
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Fin du match
    08:00
    Emilie Lindh Gallagher
    0
    Zhuoxuan Bai
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Losinj
    Fin du match
    08:00
    Nicolas Alvarez Varona
    2
    Ivan Sabanov
    0
    08:00
    Fabian Fallert
    0
    Pavel Nejedly
    2
  • ITF Egypte 
    Fin du match
    08:00
    Marek Gengel
    2
    Peter Fajta
    0
  • ITF Femmes Antalya 
    Fin du match
    07:00
    Rosa Vicens Mas
    2
    Sonay Kartal
    1
  • ITF Turquie 
    Fin du match
    07:00
    Savva Polukhin
    1
    Jack Pinnington Jones
    2
  • ITF Russie 
    Fin du match
    07:00
    Alibek Kachmazov
    0
    Bogdan Bobrov
    2
  • ITF Femmes Kazan 
    Fin du match
    07:00
    Daria Kudashova
    2
    Ekaterina Maklakova
    1
  • ATP - Indian Wells BNP Paribas - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    00:30
    John Peers / Filip Polasek
    2
    Aslan Karatsev / Andrey Rublev
    0
  • UTR Pro Series
    Fin du match
    23:00
    Sam Ryan Ziegann
    Rembourser
    Henry Lamchinniah
    Rembourser
    23:00
    Patrick Coates Beadman
    2
    Pavle Marinkov
    0
    21:40
    Rithvik Krishna
    0
    Chase Thompson
    2
    21:40
    Emmanuel Coste
    0
    Nicholas Campbell
    2
    20:15
    William Peters
    0
    Julien Evrard
    2
    19:45
    JC Aragone
    2
    Evan Song
    1
    18:24
    Rohan Murali
    Rembourser
    Yanais Laurent
    Rembourser
    17:43
    Giacomo Revelli
    2
    Isaac Becroft
    0
    16:05
    Edison Ambarzumjan
    0
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    2
    16:05
    Karl Lee
    2
    Ryan Seggerman
    1
    15:09
    Govind Nanda
    2
    Alex Michelsen
    1
    14:45
    Benjamin Dhoe
    0
    Jing Long Weng
    2
    13:50
    Quin Verstegen
    2
    Diego Balderas
    0
    12:05
    Alen Moritz Hodzic
    1
    Ivan Marrero Curbelo
    2
    12:00
    Melchior Delloye
    2
    Tom Schonenberg
    0
    10:39
    Yurii Dzhavakian
    2
    Finn Bischof
    0
    09:45
    Christian Hansen
    2
    Sidane Pontjodikromo
    1
    08:06
    Constantin Schmitz
    0
    Johann Willems
    2
    08:05
    Benjamin Hassan
    Rembourser
    Tom Gentzsch
    Rembourser
    03:00
    Sam Ryan Ziegann
    2
    Sam Oster
    0
    03:00
    Alexander Crnokrak
    2
    Jack Moore
    0
    03:00
    Winter Meagher
    0
    Dusan Rsovac
    2
    00:00
    Tai Leonard Sach
    2
    Jacob Bradshaw
    1
    00:00
    Jeremy Jin
    2
    Thomas Gadecki
    0
    00:00
    Oliver Statham
    0
    Calum Puttergill
    2
  • ATP - BNP Paribas Indian Wells
    Fin du match
    22:30
    Taylor Harry Fritz
    0
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    20:30
    Grigor Dimitrov
    0
    Cameron Norrie
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Santiago
    Fin du match
    22:00
    Sebastian Baez
    2
    Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
    1
    17:00
    Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
    2
    Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
    0
  • ITF Femmes Rancho Santa Fe - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    21:35
    Katarzyna Kawa / Tereza Mihalikova
    2
    En-Shuo Liang / Rebecca Marino
    1
  • ITF Femmes Rancho Santa Fe 
    Fin du match
    19:35
    Elvina Kalieva
    Rembourser
    Fiona Ferro
    Rembourser
    18:00
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    Madison Brengle
    0
  • UTR Pro Series Women
    Fin du match
    19:30
    Parker Fry
    2
    Mary Closs
    0
    17:40
    Maya Iyengar
    0
    Bojana Marinkovic
    2
    17:00
    Kayla Meraz
    0
    Marley Lambert
    2
    16:54
    Zoe Olmos
    1
    Nikita Vishwase
    2
    16:00
    Tanvi Narendran
    2
    Dania Deaifi
    0
    15:09
    Marcela Zacarias
    2
    Salma Ziouti
    0
    07:55
    Sara Mikaca
    2
    Victoria Borodulina
    0
    07:55
    Jovana Grujic
    2
    Andjela Lopicic
    0
  • ATP - Moscow
    Fin du match
    19:00
    Ricardas Berankis
    2
    Dmitry Popko
    0
    17:00
    Borna Gojo
    2
    Marc Polmans
    0
    15:15
    Egor Gerasimov
    2
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    0
    13:10
    Pavel Kotov
    0
    Elias Ymer
    2
    12:17
    Damir Dzumhur
    2
    Maxim Zhukov
    1
    10:48
    Yaroslav Demin
    0
    Zdenek Kolar
    2
    09:15
    Denis Istomin
    0
    Jurij Rodionov
    2
    07:19
    Radu Albot
    0
    Illya Marchenko
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Santiago - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    18:50
    Hans Hach Verdugo / Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
    1
    Max Jacob Schnur / Evan King
    2
  • ITF Mexique - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    18:45
    Peter Bertran / Mwendwa Mbithi
    0
    Sho Shimabukuro / Naoki Tajima
    2
  • ITF Women Lima - Doubles
    Fin du match
    18:30
    Maria Paulina Perez Garcia / Jessica Plazas
    0
    Maria Lourdes Carle / Laura Pigossi
    2
  • WTA - BNP Paribas Indian Wells - Doubles
    Fin du match
    18:00
    Veronika Kudermetova / Elena Rybakina
    0
    Su-Wei Hsieh / Elise Mertens
    2
  • ITF Women Florence - Doubles
    Fin du match
    17:49
    Emily Appleton / Yuriko Miyazaki
    2
    Robin Anderson / Elysia Bolton
    1
  • WTA - Moscow
    Fin du match
    17:45
    Rebecca Sramkova
    0
    Lesia Tsurenko
    2
    17:00
    Oksana Selekhmeteva
    2
    Arina Rodionova
    1
    17:00
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    2
    Valentini Grammatikopoulou
    0
    15:00
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    2
    Ekaterine Gorgodze
    0
    15:00
    Kamilla Rakhimova
    0
    Diana Shnaider
    2
    13:45
    Zheng Qiwen
    2
    Anastasia Gasanova
    0
    11:30
    Katie Boulter
    0
    Aleksandra Krunic
    2
    11:02
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    1
    Anna Kalinskaya
    2
    09:00
    Irina Maria Bara
    2
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    0
    09:00
    Viktoriya Tomova
    1
    Anastasia Tikhonova
    2
    07:30
    Vera Lapko
    2
    Lucia Bronzetti
    0
    07:12
    Bernarda Pera
    2
    Erika Andreeva
    0
  • ITF Women Lima
    Fin du match
    17:35
    Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
    0
    Katharina Gerlach
    2
    15:00
    Dea Herdzelas
    2
    Amandine Hesse
    0
  • ITF Women Norman - Doubles
    Fin du match
    17:30
    Oona Orpana / Martina Zerulo
    2
    Mckenna Schaefbauer / Kelly Williford
    1
  • ITF Mexique 
    Fin du match
    16:55
    Matias Franco Descotte
    0
    Christian Langmo
    2
    15:00
    Sho Shimabukuro
    0
    Giles Hussey
    2
  • WTA Tenerife
    Fin du match
    16:45
    Kaja Juvan
    2
    Elena Lobo Corral
    0
    15:00
    Irina Khromacheva
    0
    Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
    2
    14:30
    Donna Vekic
    2
    Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
    0
    14:15
    Dalma Galfi
    2
    Reka-Luca Jani
    1
    12:45
    Mandy Minella
    2
    Ankita Raina
    0
    12:45
    Marina Bassols Ribera
    1
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    2
    12:30
    Jana Fett
    0
    Anna Bondar
    2
    11:45
    Xin Yu Wang
    2
    Ivana Jorovic
    0
    11:00
    Stefanie Voegele
    2
    Tereza Mrdeza
    0
    09:45
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    2
    Mona Barthel
    0
    09:43
    Cristiana Ferrando
    1
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    09:42
    Urszula Radwanska
    0
    Lesley Kerkhove
    2
  • ITF Women Piracicaba
    Fin du match
    16:45
    Sabastiani Leon
    0
    Miriana Tona
    2
    14:00
    Victoria Bosio
    1
    Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
    2
  • ITF Peru
    Fin du match
    16:40
    Gilbert Klier Junior
    2
    Jonathan Mridha
    0
    15:00
    Daniel Dutra Da Silva
    2
    Facundo Juarez
    1
  • ITF États-Unis - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    16:20
    Johannes Ingildsen / Duarte Vale
    0
    Bruno Kuzuhara / Abedallah Shelbayh
    2
  • ITF Women Florence
    Fin du match
    15:25
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
    0
    14:00
    Maria Mateas
    Rembourser
    Emiliana Arango
    Rembourser
  • ITF Femmes Cancun 
    Fin du match
    15:00
    Darja Semenistaja
    2
    Madison Sieg
    0
    15:00
    Pamela Montez
    Rembourser
    Rachel Gailis
    Rembourser
  • ITF Women Norman
    Fin du match
    15:00
    Annabelle Xu
    2
    Martina Zerulo
    0
    15:00
    Ivana Corley
    0
    Raveena Kingsley
    2
  • ITF Portugal - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    14:00
    Goncalo Falcao / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
    0
    Rinky Hijikata / Mick Veldheer
    2
  • ITF France 
    Fin du match
    13:55
    Artem Dubrivnyy
    1
    Antoine Escoffier
    2
    12:00
    Aidan Mchugh
    2
    Martin Damm
    0
  • ITF USA 
    Fin du match
    13:30
    Blu Baker
    0
    Duarte Vale
    2
    13:30
    Damien Wenger
    1
    Juncheng Shang
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Alicante - Doubles
    Fin du match
    13:05
    Denys Molchanov / David Vega Hernandez
    2
    Romain Arneodo / Matt Reid
    0
  • ITF Qatar 
    Fin du match
    13:00
    Alec Deckers
    2
    Oscar Moraing
    0
    13:00
    Valentin Vacherot
    2
    Yanki Erel
    0
  • ITF Tunisie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    13:00
    Anis Ghorbel / Mirko Martinez
    1
    Mateo Nicolas Martinez / Ajeet Rai
    2
  • ITF Qatar - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    13:00
    Julian Cash / Christian Sigsgaard
    2
    Hanwen Li / Beibit Zhukayev
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Napoli
    Fin du match
    12:50
    Franco Agamenone
    0
    Alexander Ritschard
    2
    11:30
    Tallon Griekspoor
    2
    Flavio Cobolli
    0
  • ITF Women Lagos
    Fin du match
    11:30
    Despina Papamichail
    0
    Antonia Ruzic
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Alicante
    Fin du match
    11:10
    Hugo Grenier
    2
    Oscar Otte
    1
    09:00
    Joao Sousa
    0
    Constant Lestienne
    2
  • ITF Espagne 
    Fin du match
    11:00
    Carlos Sanchez Jover
    2
    Pol Toledo Bague
    0
    09:00
    Miguel Damas
    Rembourser
    Maxime Chazal
    Rembourser
  • ITF Femmes Kazan - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    10:45
    Maria Krupenina / Ekaterina Ovcharenko
    0
    Ekaterina Maklakova / Aleksandra Pospelova
    2
  • ITF Portugal 
    Fin du match
    10:40
    Kaichi Uchida
    2
    Pedro Araujo
    0
    08:55
    Lucas Gerch
    2
    Maximilian Neuchrist
    0
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles
    Fin du match
    09:40
    Karolina Vlckova / Jiaqi Wang
    0
    Eudice Wong Chong / Hong YI Cody Wong
    2
  • ITF Women Sozopol - Doubles
    Fin du match
    09:30
    Cemre Anil / Melis Sezer
    1
    Oana Gavrila / Emily Seibold
    2
  • ITF Women Sozopol
    Fin du match
    09:30
    Martha Matoula
    2
    Yeon Woo Ku
    1
    09:30
    Nastja Kolar
    Rembourser
    Julia Terziyska
    Rembourser
  • ITF Femmes Kazan 
    Fin du match
    09:30
    Varvara Altukhova
    0
    Daria Kudashova
    2
    08:00
    Ekaterina Maklakova
    2
    Ekaterina Ovcharenko
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Napoli - Doubles
    Fin du match
    09:30
    Marco Bortolotti / Sergio Martos Gornes
    2
    Dustin Brown / Andrea Vavassori
    1
  • ITF Espagne - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    09:00
    Max Houkes / Niels Visker
    2
    Alex Barrena / Carlos Lopez Montagud
    1
  • ITF Femmes Antalya - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    08:35
    Dorka Drahota Szabo / Amarissa Kiara Toth
    2
    Romana Cisovska / Adrienn Nagy
    1
  • ITF Femmes Monastir 
    Fin du match
    08:30
    Natsumi Kawaguchi
    2
    Federica Rossi
    1
    08:30
    Tamira Paszek
    2
    Yexin Ma
    0
  • ITF Tunisie 
    Fin du match
    08:30
    Aziz Dougaz
    1
    Mateo Nicolas Martinez
    2
    08:30
    Moez Echargui
    2
    Skander Mansouri
    0
  • ITF Turquie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    08:15
    Mircea-Alexandru Jecan / Dan Tomescu
    0
    Gergely Madarasz / Daniel Michalski
    2
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Fin du match
    08:00
    Emilie Lindh Gallagher
    2
    Eri Shimizu
    1
    08:00
    Zhuoxuan Bai
    2
    Ho Ching Wu
    0
  • ITF Egypte 
    Fin du match
    08:00
    Marek Gengel
    2
    Hoang Nam Ly
    1
    08:00
    Lukas Pokorny
    1
    Peter Fajta
    2
  • ITF Turquie 
    Fin du match
    07:00
    Jack Pinnington Jones
    2
    Calin Manda
    0
  • ITF Femmes Antalya 
    Fin du match
    07:00
    Rosa Vicens Mas
    2
    Sabina Dadaciu
    0
    07:00
    Polina Iatcenko
    0
    Sonay Kartal
    2
  • WTA - BNP Paribas Indian Wells
    Fin du match
    04:00
    Ons Jabeur
    0
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    2
    01:00
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    Jelena Ostapenko
    1
  • ATP - Indian Wells BNP Paribas - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    02:45
    John Peers / Filip Polasek
    2
    Ivan Dodig / Marcelo Melo
    0
    01:00
    Aslan Karatsev / Andrey Rublev
    2
    Tim Puetz / Michael Venus
    1
  • UTR Pro Series
    Fin du match
    23:00
    Alexander Crnokrak
    2
    Sam Oster
    0
    23:00
    Patrick Coates Beadman
    0
    Jack Moore
    2
    23:00
    Ken Cavrak
    0
    Dusan Rsovac
    2
    20:20
    Rithvik Krishna
    1
    Julien Evrard
    2
    19:10
    Ryan Seggerman
    2
    Chase Thompson
    0
    19:10
    Alex Michelsen
    2
    Yassine Smiej
    0
    16:49
    Giacomo Revelli
    2
    Rohan Murali
    0
    16:00
    Yanais Laurent
    0
    Karl Lee
    2
    15:05
    Govind Nanda
    2
    Emmanuel Coste
    0
    11:50
    Eric Vanshelboim
    0
    Johann Willems
    2
    11:45
    Diego Balderas
    0
    Benjamin Dhoe
    2
    10:30
    Sidane Pontjodikromo
    2
    Benjamin Hassan
    0
    09:32
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    1
    Finn Bischof
    2
    08:31
    Jing Long Weng
    0
    Constantin Schmitz
    2
    07:07
    Blazo Djurovic
    1
    Henry Lamchinniah
    2
    07:05
    Tom Gentzsch
    0
    Christian Hansen
    2
    07:05
    Tom Schonenberg
    2
    Alen Moritz Hodzic
    0
    07:00
    Tai Leonard Sach
    0
    Calum Puttergill
    2
    06:45
    Louis Clark
    0
    Cade Birrell
    2
    03:00
    Pavle Marinkov
    0
    Jacob Bradshaw
    2
    01:30
    Winter Meagher
    0
    Thomas Gadecki
    2
    01:30
    Jeremy Jin
    1
    Ken Cavrak
    2
    00:00
    Scott Puodziunas
    1
    Henry Lamchinniah
    2
    00:00
    Sam Ryan Ziegann
    2
    Jack Moore
    0
    00:00
    Blazo Djurovic
    2
    Louis Clark
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Santiago
    Fin du match
    22:40
    Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio
    0
    Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
    2
    19:40
    Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
    2
    Francisco Cerundolo
    1
    16:15
    Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
    2
    Gerald Melzer
    1
    14:15
    Juan Manuel Cerundolo
    0
    Sebastian Baez
    2
  • ITF Women Piracicaba - Doubles
    Fin du match
    22:35
    Heydi Doldan / Susan Doldan
    1
    Fernanda Astete / Victoria Bosio
    2
    21:00
    Sabastiani Leon / Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
    2
    Julia Klimovicz / Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
    0
  • ITF Femmes Rancho Santa Fe - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    22:00
    Katarzyna Kawa / Tereza Mihalikova
    2
    Madison Brengle / Maddison Inglis
    0
    20:10
    Angela Kulikov / Rianna Valdes
    1
    En-Shuo Liang / Rebecca Marino
    2
  • ITF Femmes Cancun - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    21:35
    Alam Nadia Echeverria / Rushri Wijesundera
    2
    Yuliana Monroy / Pamela Montez
    1
    19:30
    Darja Semenistaja / Anna Ulyashchenko
    2
    Anna Sinclair Rogers / Christina Rosca
    1
  • ITF Mexique - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    21:15
    Federico Agustin Gomez / Emil Reinberg
    0
    Sho Shimabukuro / Naoki Tajima
    2
  • ATP - BNP Paribas Indian Wells
    Fin du match
    20:45
    Taylor Harry Fritz
    2
    Alexander Zverev
    1
    18:15
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    1
  • ITF Femmes Rancho Santa Fe 
    Fin du match
    20:40
    Kristina Kucova
    1
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    18:45
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    Lizette Cabrera
    0
    18:00
    Madison Brengle
    2
    Kateryna Kozlova
    1
    17:00
    Polona Hercog
    0
    Elvina Kalieva
    2
  • ITF Women Lima - Doubles
    Fin du match
    20:00
    Victoria Rodriguez / Daniela Seguel
    1
    Maria Lourdes Carle / Laura Pigossi
    2
    18:40
    Ziva Falkner / Katerina Jokic
    1
    Maria Paulina Perez Garcia / Jessica Plazas
    2
  • UTR Pro Series Women
    Fin du match
    20:00
    Mary Closs
    2
    Tricia Mar
    0
    18:50
    Tanvi Narendran
    0
    Kayla Meraz
    2
    17:30
    Dania Deaifi
    0
    Maya Urata
    2
    16:30
    Bojana Marinkovic
    2
    Madison Lee
    0
    15:55
    Aanya Goel
    0
    Maya Iyengar
    2
    15:10
    Marcela Zacarias
    2
    Parker Fry
    0
    07:52
    Sara Gvozdenovic
    0
    Nevena Sokovic
    2
    07:52
    Natalia Schwarcova
    0
    Zuzana Zlochova
    2
  • ITF Women Lima
    Fin du match
    19:20
    Panna Udvardy
    1
    Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
    2
    16:30
    Maria Lourdes Carle
    0
    Dea Herdzelas
    2
    16:30
    Laura Pigossi
    0
    Amandine Hesse
    2
    15:00
    Anna Siskova
    0
    Katharina Gerlach
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Santiago - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    19:15
    Max Jacob Schnur / Evan King
    2
    Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
    0
    16:05
    Nicolas Barrientos / Fernando Romboli
    0
    Hans Hach Verdugo / Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
    2
  • ITF Women Piracicaba
    Fin du match
    19:10
    Miriana Tona
    2
    Fernanda Astete
    0
    15:50
    Victoria Bosio
    2
    Juliana Munhoz
    1
    15:30
    Tara Malik
    0
    Sabastiani Leon
    2
    14:00
    Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
    2
    Madison Bourguignon
    0
  • ITF États-Unis - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    18:15
    Federico Bertuccioli / Marco De Rossi
    1
    Bruno Kuzuhara / Abedallah Shelbayh
    2
    18:15
    Louroi Martinez / Damien Wenger
    0
    Johannes Ingildsen / Duarte Vale
    2
  • ITF Women Norman - Doubles
    Fin du match
    18:05
    Oona Orpana / Martina Zerulo
    2
    Ayumi Miyamoto / Mananchaya Sawangkaew
    0
  • ITF Women Florence - Doubles
    Fin du match
    17:30
    Emily Appleton / Yuriko Miyazaki
    2
    Jia-Jing Lu / Katie Volynets
    1
    17:00
    Gabriela Lee / Alycia Parks
    0
    Robin Anderson / Elysia Bolton
    2
  • ITF Mexique 
    Fin du match
    17:15
    Alexander Bernard
    1
    Christian Langmo
    2
    16:30
    Matias Franco Descotte
    2
    Victor Lilov
    1
    15:00
    Nicholas Bybel
    0
    Sho Shimabukuro
    2
  • ITF Qatar - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    16:15
    Saketh Myneni / Patrik Niklas-Salminen
    0
    Julian Cash / Christian Sigsgaard
    2
    15:00
    Issa Alharrasi / Abdulhamid Mubarak
    0
    Hanwen Li / Beibit Zhukayev
    2
  • ITF Women Sozopol - Doubles
    Fin du match
    16:15
    Martha Matoula / Zdena Safarova
    0
    Cemre Anil / Melis Sezer
    2
    10:55
    Mia Chudejova / Ana Mukic
    0
    Oana Gavrila / Emily Seibold
    2
    09:00
    Nicole Gadient / Daria Zelinskaya
    0
    Cemre Anil / Melis Sezer
    2
  • ITF Bulgaria - Doubles
    Fin du match
    16:13
    Berk Ilkel / S Mert Ozdemir
    0
    Hazem Naw / Yann Wojcik
    2
    13:45
    James Mackinlay / Ewan Moore
    0
    Hazem Naw / Yann Wojcik
    2
    09:00
    Berk Ilkel / S Mert Ozdemir
    2
    Vasil Shandarov / Radoslav Shandarov
    0
  • ITF USA 
    Fin du match
    16:10
    Jake Van Emburgh
    0
    Juncheng Shang
    2
    16:10
    Blu Baker
    2
    Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
    1
    13:30
    Abedallah Shelbayh
    1
    Damien Wenger
    2
    13:30
    Johannes Ingildsen
    0
    Duarte Vale
    2
  • ITF Women Florence
    Fin du match
    16:05
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    Amy Zhu
    0
    14:00
    Robin Anderson
    0
    Emiliana Arango
    2
    14:00
    Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
    2
    Gabriela Lee
    0
    14:00
    Maria Mateas
    2
    Katie Volynets
    0
  • ITF France - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    16:05
    Gijs Brouwer / Jelle Sels
    1
    Felix Corwin / Martin Damm
    2
  • ITF Portugal - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    15:55
    Rinky Hijikata / Mick Veldheer
    2
    Pedro Araujo / Kaichi Uchida
    0
    10:00
    Francisco Cabral / Corentin Denolly
    1
    Goncalo Falcao / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
    2
  • ITF Women Lagos - Doubles
    Fin du match
    15:50
    Diana Marcinkevica / Yue Yuan
    2
    Naiktha Bains / Emily Webley-Smith
    0
    13:40
    Jessika Ponchet / Isabella Shinikova
    1
    Miriam Kolodziejova / Jesika Maleckova
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Alicante
    Fin du match
    15:30
    Hugo Grenier
    2
    Nuno Borges
    1
    13:50
    Oscar Otte
    2
    Denis Yevseyev
    0
    11:05
    Joao Sousa
    2
    Frederico Ferreira Silva
    1
    09:00
    Lucas Miedler
    0
    Constant Lestienne
    2
  • ITF Femmes Cancun 
    Fin du match
    15:00
    Stacey Fung
    1
    Pamela Montez
    2
    15:00
    Darja Semenistaja
    2
    Hina Inoue
    0
    15:00
    Anna Sinclair Rogers
    0
    Rachel Gailis
    2
    15:00
    Madison Sieg
    2
    Yuliana Monroy
    0
  • ITF Women Norman
    Fin du match
    15:00
    Ivana Corley
    Rembourser
    Dana Guzman
    Rembourser
    15:00
    Martina Zerulo
    2
    Alexandra Pisareva
    1
    15:00
    Annabelle Xu
    2
    Tamara Barad Itzhaki
    0
    15:00
    Elizabeth Coleman
    0
    Raveena Kingsley
    2
  • ITF Tunisie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    15:00
    Mateo Nicolas Martinez / Ajeet Rai
    2
    Viktor Jovic / Matas Vasiliauskas
    0
  • ITF Qatar 
    Fin du match
    14:50
    Oscar Moraing
    2
    Tom Kocevar-Desman
    0
    13:00
    Valentin Vacherot
    2
    Alastair Gray
    0
    13:00
    Dominik Boehler
    0
    Yanki Erel
    2
    13:00
    Daniel Cox
    1
    Alec Deckers
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Napoli - Doubles
    Fin du match
    14:35
    Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul
    0
    Dustin Brown / Andrea Vavassori
    2
    11:20
    Jay Clarke / Arjun Kadhe
    0
    Marco Bortolotti / Sergio Martos Gornes
    2
  • ITF Espagne - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    14:25
    Alex Barrena / Carlos Lopez Montagud
    2
    Max Alcala Gurri / Rimpei Kawakami
    1
  • ITF Espagne 
    Fin du match
    14:10
    Pol Toledo Bague
    2
    Aleksandre Metreveli
    0
    12:10
    Alexis Musialek
    0
    Carlos Sanchez Jover
    2
    10:00
    Miguel Damas
    2
    Max Alcala Gurri
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Napoli
    Fin du match
    14:05
    Alexander Ritschard
    2
    Gian Marco Moroni
    1
    11:15
    Flavio Cobolli
    2
    Lorenzo Giustino
    1
    10:00
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    0
    Franco Agamenone
    2
    09:00
    Manuel Guinard
    1
    Tallon Griekspoor
    2
  • ITF Portugal 
    Fin du match
    13:55
    Maximilian Neuchrist
    2
    Adria Soriano Barrera
    0
    11:50
    Pedro Araujo
    2
    Arthur Cazaux
    0
    11:30
    Rinky Hijikata
    1
    Kaichi Uchida
    2
    09:30
    Yusuke Takahashi
    0
    Lucas Gerch
    2
  • ITF France 
    Fin du match
    13:25
    Arthur Reymond
    1
    Antoine Escoffier
    2
    11:30
    Li Tu
    1
    Aidan Mchugh
    2
    10:00
    Yannick Mertens
    0
    Martin Damm
    2
  • ITF Turquie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    12:30
    Gergely Madarasz / Daniel Michalski
    2
    John Sperle / Marlon Vankan
    1
    11:30
    Mircea-Alexandru Jecan / Dan Tomescu
    2
    Umut Akkoyun / Mert Naci Turker
    1
  • ITF Women Lagos
    Fin du match
    12:00
    Despina Papamichail
    2
    Naiktha Bains
    0
    11:55
    Antonia Ruzic
    2
    Simona Waltert
    0
    10:00
    Jesika Maleckova
    2
    Jessika Ponchet
    0
    10:00
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    Ellen Perez
    0
  • ITF Femmes Kazan - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    11:35
    Ekaterina Maklakova / Aleksandra Pospelova
    2
    Anna Chekanskaya / Anna Grigoreva
    0
    11:05
    Victoria Matasova / Elena Pridankina
    1
    Maria Krupenina / Ekaterina Ovcharenko
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Alicante - Doubles
    Fin du match
    11:30
    Robert Galloway / Alex Lawson
    0
    Romain Arneodo / Matt Reid
    2
    10:00
    Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
    0
    Denys Molchanov / David Vega Hernandez
    2
  • ITF Russie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    11:20
    Aliaksandr Liaonenka / Alexander Zgirovsky
    2
    Daniel Ibragimov / Marat Sharipov
    1
  • ITF Femmes Monastir 
    Fin du match
    11:10
    Federica Rossi
    2
    Mara Guth
    1
    08:30
    Natsumi Kawaguchi
    2
    Mihaela Djakovic
    1
    08:30
    Tamira Paszek
    2
    Petra Marcinko
    0
    08:30
    Chantal Sauvant
    0
    Yexin Ma
    2
  • ITF Tunisie 
    Fin du match
    10:50
    Moez Echargui
    2
    Nikita Volonski
    0
    10:10
    Aziz Dougaz
    2
    Moerani Bouzige
    1
    08:30
    Alexis Boureau
    0
    Skander Mansouri
    2
    08:30
    Mateo Nicolas Martinez
    2
    Robin Bertrand
    0
  • ITF Femmes Antalya 
    Fin du match
    10:35
    Rosa Vicens Mas
    2
    Mavie Osterreicher
    0
    07:00
    Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
    1
    Polina Iatcenko
    2
    07:00
    Sabina Dadaciu
    Rembourser
    Vanessa Ersoz
    Rembourser
  • ITF Egypte - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    10:30
    Ryan Nijboer / Neil Oberleitner
    1
    Lorenzo Bocchi / Andrea Guerrieri
    2
  • ITF Russie 
    Fin du match
    10:00
    Benjamin Lock
    0
    Alibek Kachmazov
    2
    07:30
    Egor Agafonov
    1
    Pavel Verbin
    2
  • ITF Bulgaria
    Fin du match
    10:00
    Ben Patael
    2
    Simeon Terziev
    0
    08:00
    Andrew Paulson
    2
    Marko Tepavac
    0
  • ITF Women Sozopol
    Fin du match
    09:30
    Martha Matoula
    2
    Selena Janicijevic
    1
    09:30
    Julia Terziyska
    2
    Sofia Nami Samavati
    0
    08:00
    Oceane Babel
    0
    Yeon Woo Ku
    2
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles
    Fin du match
    09:25
    Maria Lota Kaul / Emily Welker
    0
    Eudice Wong Chong / Hong YI Cody Wong
    2
  • ITF Femmes Kazan 
    Fin du match
    09:00
    Daria Kudashova
    2
    Alina Korneeva
    1
    07:30
    Ekaterina Ovcharenko
    Rembourser
    Angelika Shapovalova
    Rembourser
    07:30
    Elena Pridankina
    0
    Ekaterina Maklakova
    2
    07:30
    Varvara Altukhova
    2
    Viktoriia Kalinina
    0
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Fin du match
    09:00
    Sandra Samir
    0
    Emilie Lindh Gallagher
    2
    08:00
    Ho Ching Wu
    2
    Silvia Ambrosio
    0
    08:00
    Zhuoxuan Bai
    2
    Elena-Teodora Cadar
    0
    08:00
    Demi Tran
    0
    Eri Shimizu
    2
  • ITF Egypte 
    Fin du match
    08:00
    Hoang Nam Ly
    2
    Nathan Seateun
    0
    08:00
    Peter Fajta
    2
    Hady Habib
    1
    08:00
    Marek Gengel
    2
    Neil Oberleitner
    0
    08:00
    Lukas Pokorny
    2
    Gabriel Decamps
    1
  • ITF Turquie 
    Fin du match
    07:00
    Daniel Michalski
    1
    Savva Polukhin
    2
    07:00
    Jack Pinnington Jones
    2
    Mircea Alexandru Jecan
    0
  • ATP - Indian Wells BNP Paribas - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    02:40
    Fabio Fognini / Lorenzo Sonego
    1
    Ivan Dodig / Marcelo Melo
    2
    01:00
    Rohan Bopanna / Denis Shapovalov
    0
    Aslan Karatsev / Andrey Rublev
    2
  • WTA - BNP Paribas Indian Wells
    Fin du match
    01:00
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    2
    Angelique Kerber
    0
  • UTR Pro Series
    Fin du match
    23:00
    Patrick Coates Beadman
    0
    Alexander Crnokrak
    2
    21:45
    Evan Song
    2
    William Peters
    0
    19:30
    JC Aragone
    2
    Karl Lee
    0
    18:00
    Isaac Becroft
    2
    Emmanuel Coste
    0
    17:05
    Arthur Bellegy
    1
    Manuel Sanchez
    2
    17:00
    Nicholas Campbell
    1
    Kris Van Wyk
    2
    15:00
    Alex Michelsen
    2
    Chase Thompson
    0
    14:54
    Yanais Laurent
    0
    Julien Evrard
    2
    13:30
    Melchior Delloye
    2
    Finn Bischof
    1
    12:30
    Edison Ambarzumjan
    0
    Tim Sandkaulen
    2
    10:58
    Yurii Dzhavakian
    0
    Constantin Schmitz
    2
    10:30
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    0
    Benjamin Hassan
    2
    09:48
    Diego Balderas
    0
    Johann Willems
    2
    09:45
    Tom Gentzsch
    2
    Alen Moritz Hodzic
    1
    07:05
    Quin Verstegen
    1
    Christian Hansen
    2
    07:02
    Ivan Marrero Curbelo
    1
    Benjamin Dhoe
    2
  • WTA - BNP Paribas Indian Wells
    Fin du match
    22:45
    Anett Kontaveit
    0
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    01:00
    Shelby Rogers
    1
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
  • ITF Women Piracicaba
    Fin du match
    22:40
    Miriana Tona
    2
    Ana Candiotto
    0
    16:50
    Nicolly Ferreira
    1
    Madison Bourguignon
    2
    15:35
    Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca
    0
    Juliana Munhoz
    2
    14:45
    Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
    2
    Carolina Xavier Laydner
    0
    13:30
    Tara Malik
    2
    Elysia Wan
    0
    13:30
    Victoria Bosio
    2
    Heydi Doldan
    0
  • ITF Femmes Rancho Santa Fe - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    22:30
    Katarzyna Kawa / Tereza Mihalikova
    2
    Leonie Kung / Alexandra Osborne
    0
    21:20
    Madison Brengle / Maddison Inglis
    2
    Elvina Kalieva / Ashlyn Krueger
    0
    21:00
    Angela Kulikov / Rianna Valdes
    2
    Conny Perrin / Renata Zarazua
    1
    19:50
    Solymar Colling / Elizabeth Goldsmith
    0
    En-Shuo Liang / Rebecca Marino
    2
  • ITF Women Lima - Doubles
    Fin du match
    21:40
    Ziva Falkner / Katerina Jokic
    2
    Tatiana Maria / Lucciana Perez Alarcon
    0
    20:50
    Dea Herdzelas / Merel Hoedt
    0
    Victoria Rodriguez / Daniela Seguel
    2
  • ITF Mexique - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    21:40
    Mateo Gomez / Alejandro Hoyos Franco
    0
    Federico Agustin Gomez / Emil Reinberg
    2
    19:45
    Peter Bertran / Mwendwa Mbithi
    2
    Luis Britto / Fernando Yamacita
    0
    19:30
    Enrique Macias / Jacob Tapia
    0
    Sho Shimabukuro / Naoki Tajima
    2
    18:55
    Dali Blanch / Nicholas Bybel
    2
    Austin Ansari Ansari / Giles Hussey
    1
  • WTA - BNP Paribas Indian Wells - Doubles
    Fin du match
    21:30
    Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    Veronika Kudermetova / Elena Rybakina
    2
    20:00
    Shuko Aoyama / Ena Shibahara
    0
    Su-Wei Hsieh / Elise Mertens
    2
  • ITF Femmes Rancho Santa Fe 
    Fin du match
    21:30
    Arina Rodionova
    0
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    20:05
    Kateryna Kozlova
    2
    Kayla Day
    1
    19:35
    Polona Hercog
    2
    Ellie Douglas
    0
    18:15
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    Mayo Hibi
    0
    17:30
    Kristina Kucova
    2
    Priscilla Hon
    1
    17:30
    Emina Bektas
    1
    Lizette Cabrera
    2
    17:00
    Elvina Kalieva
    2
    Zarina Diyas
    1
    16:55
    Madison Brengle
    2
    Rebecca Marino
    0
  • ITF Femmes Cancun - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    21:25
    Anna Sinclair Rogers / Christina Rosca
    2
    Ana Maria Becerra / Maja Radenkovic
    0
    21:10
    Eleonore Tchakarova / Verginie Tchakarova
    1
    Yuliana Monroy / Pamela Montez
    2
  • ITF Women Piracicaba - Doubles
    Fin du match
    21:10
    Julia Klimovicz / Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
    2
    Paulina Franco Martinessi / Giulia Pereira De Aguiar
    1
    18:30
    Sabastiani Leon / Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
    2
    Elysia Wan / Elsa Wan
    1
  • ITF États-Unis - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    21:00
    Federico Bertuccioli / Marco De Rossi
    Rembourser
    Michael Redlicki / Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
    Rembourser
    18:35
    Juan Ignacio Galarza / Alan Kohen
    0
    Johannes Ingildsen / Duarte Vale
    2
  • UTR Pro Series Women
    Fin du match
    21:00
    Aanya Goel
    0
    Kayla Meraz
    2
    19:45
    Nikita Vishwase
    Rembourser
    Megan McCray
    Rembourser
    18:15
    Marley Lambert
    2
    Phoebe Peus
    0
    18:00
    Dania Deaifi
    2
    Parker Fry
    1
    16:30
    Salma Ziouti
    2
    Madison Lee
    0
    15:00
    Bojana Marinkovic
    2
    Tricia Mar
    0
    15:00
    Emmie Moore
    0
    Maya Urata
    2
    14:02
    Jovana Grujic
    2
    Tamara Malesevic
    0
    11:32
    Iva Sepa
    0
    Daria Lodikova
    2
    09:41
    Lara Stojanovski
    2
    Zinovia Vaneva
    0
    09:20
    Karola Patricia Bejenaru
    2
    Andela Petrovic
    0
    07:58
    Andjela Lopicic
    0
    Victoria Borodulina
    2
    07:58
    Sara Gvozdenovic
    0
    Jana Bojovic
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Santiago
    Fin du match
    20:55
    Diego Fernandez Flores
    0
    Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
    2
    18:50
    Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio
    2
    Dalibor Svrcina
    1
    16:55
    Gerald Melzer
    2
    Thiago Agustin Tirante
    0
    14:00
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    1
    Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
    2
  • ITF Women Norman - Doubles
    Fin du match
    20:55
    Emily Meyer / Maria Teixido Garcia
    0
    Oona Orpana / Martina Zerulo
    2
    19:35
    Ayumi Miyamoto / Mananchaya Sawangkaew
    2
    Alisha Reayer / Camila Romero
    1
    19:05
    Ayaka Okuno / Pranjala Yadlapalli
    1
    Mckenna Schaefbauer / Kelly Williford
    2
  • ATP - BNP Paribas Indian Wells
    Fin du match
    20:00
    Grigor Dimitrov
    2
    Hubert Hurkacz
    1
    18:00
    Cameron Norrie
    2
    Diego Schwartzman
    0
    03:45
    Gael Monfils
    0
    Alexander Zverev
    2
    01:00
    Alex De Minaur
    1
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
  • ITF Women Lima
    Fin du match
    20:00
    Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
    2
    Irene Burillo Escorihuela
    1
    17:50
    Laura Pigossi
    2
    Ziva Falkner
    0
    17:20
    Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
    0
    Katharina Gerlach
    2
    17:00
    Panna Udvardy
    2
    Lucciana Perez Alarcon
    0
    16:50
    Tatjana Maria
    1
    Anna Siskova
    2
    15:00
    Dea Herdzelas
    2
    Daniela Seguel
    1
  • ITF Women Florence - Doubles
    Fin du match
    19:20
    Abbie Myers / Ivana Popovic
    0
    Emily Appleton / Yuriko Miyazaki
    2
    18:32
    Madalina Man / Laura Marti
    0
    Robin Anderson / Elysia Bolton
    2
    18:30
    Gabriela Lee / Alycia Parks
    2
    Sophie Chang / Amy Zhu
    0
  • ITF Peru
    Fin du match
    19:20
    Gonzalo Villanueva
    2
    Franco Roncadelli
    0
    16:45
    Duilio Vallebuona
    0
    Jonathan Mridha
    2
    15:00
    Paul Valsecchi
    0
    Daniel Dutra Da Silva
    2
    15:00
    Eduard Esteve Lobato
    2
    Jean Thirouin
    0
    15:00
    Facundo Juarez
    2
    Gonzalo Bueno
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Santiago - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    19:10
    Hans Hach Verdugo / Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
    2
    Sergio Galdos / Diego Hidalgo
    0
    18:15
    Rafael Matos / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
    1
    Nicolas Barrientos / Fernando Romboli
    2
    16:00
    Amador Salazar / Ricardo Urzua
    0
    Max Jacob Schnur / Evan King
    2
  • ITF Mexique 
    Fin du match
    19:00
    Alfredo Perez
    1
    Christian Langmo
    2
    15:35
    Jesse Flores
    1
    Alexander Bernard
    2
    14:00
    Matic Spec
    1
    Sho Shimabukuro
    2
    14:00
    Naoki Tajima
    Rembourser
    Nicholas Bybel
    Rembourser
    14:00
    Matias Franco Descotte
    2
    Dali Blanch
    0
    14:00
    Giles Hussey
    2
    Mateo Gomez
    0
    14:00
    Victor Lilov
    2
    Dusty H Boyer
    0
  • ITF Femmes Cancun 
    Fin du match
    18:15
    Maya Pitts
    1
    Hina Inoue
    2
    18:10
    Darja Semenistaja
    2
    Eleonore Tchakarova
    0
    17:00
    Rachel Gailis
    2
    Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
    1
    16:55
    Stacey Fung
    2
    Stephanie Kent
    0
    16:25
    Roosh Wijesundera
    0
    Anna Sinclair Rogers
    2
    16:10
    Madison Sieg
    Rembourser
    Breana Stampfli
    Rembourser
    15:30
    Paris Corley Corley
    Rembourser
    Pamela Montez
    Rembourser
  • ITF Women Sozopol
    Fin du match
    18:10
    Melis Sezer
    0
    Sofia Nami Samavati
    2
    17:10
    Mia Chudejova
    0
    Selena Janicijevic
    2
    16:40
    Radka Zelnickova
    2
    Emily Seibold
    0
    15:45
    Julia Terziyska
    2
    Eleni Christofi
    0
    14:50
    Oceane Babel
    2
    Gebriela Mihaylova
    0
    14:35
    Oana Gavrila
    0
    Martha Matoula
    2
    13:35
    Noel Saidenova
    0
    Yeon Woo Ku
    2
    09:00
    Mia Chudejova
    2
    Lia Karatancheva
    1
    08:30
    Chiara Girelli
    0
    Selena Janicijevic
    2
    08:30
    Ralitsa Alexandrova
    0
    Melis Sezer
    2
  • ITF Women Norman
    Fin du match
    17:50
    Anita Sahdiieva
    0
    Elizabeth Coleman
    2
    17:45
    Rasheeda McAdoo
    0
    Martina Zerulo
    2
    16:00
    Liga Dekmeijere
    0
    Tamara Barad Itzhaki
    2
    16:00
    Ivana Corley
    2
    Cadence Brace
    1
    16:00
    Raveena Kingsley
    2
    Mia Kupres
    0
    16:00
    Annabelle Xu
    2
    Kianah Motosono
    1
    16:00
    Alexandra Pisareva
    2
    Victoria Mboko
    1
    16:00
    Dana Guzman
    2
    Pranjala Yadlapalli
    0
  • ITF Women Florence
    Fin du match
    17:30
    Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
    2
    Mirjam Bjorklund
    0
    17:00
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    Sophia Shapatava
    0
    16:00
    Emiliana Arango
    2
    Kurumi Nara
    0
    15:55
    Alana Smith
    0
    Gabriela Lee
    2
    14:00
    Robin Anderson
    2
    Jia-Jing Lu
    0
    14:00
    Francoise Abanda
    1
    Maria Mateas
    2
    14:00
    Fernanda Contreras Gomez
    0
    Katie Volynets
    2
    14:00
    Whitney Osuigwe
    Rembourser
    Amy Zhu
    Rembourser
  • ITF USA 
    Fin du match
    17:20
    Michael Redlicki
    0
    Blu Baker
    2
    16:40
    Ezekiel Clark
    1
    Abedallah Shelbayh
    2
    16:00
    Dennis Novikov
    1
    Jake Van Emburgh
    2
    15:00
    Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
    2
    Liam Draxl
    0
    14:00
    Abedallah Shelbayh
    Rembourser
    Alexander Kotzen
    Rembourser
    13:30
    Juncheng Shang
    2
    Louroi Martinez
    0
    13:30
    Duarte Vale
    2
    Juan Ignacio Galarza
    0
    13:30
    Johannes Ingildsen
    2
    Fletcher Scott
    1
    13:30
    Blaise Bicknell
    1
    Damien Wenger
    2
  • ITF Bulgaria
    Fin du match
    17:20
    Andrew Paulson
    2
    Sarp Agabigun
    0
    17:10
    Alexander Cozbinov
    0
    Marko Tepavac
    2
    16:54
    Nicholas David Ionel
    2
    Yann Wojcik
    0
    15:40
    Ben Patael
    2
    Petr Nesterov
    1
    15:10
    Simeon Terziev
    2
    Alexander Donski
    0
    12:50
    Yann Wojcik
    2
    Dian Nedev
    0
    12:30
    Tim Handel
    0
    Nikolay Nedelchev
    2
    12:30
    Alexander Cozbinov
    2
    Valentin Vanta
    0
    08:30
    Sarp Agabigun
    2
    Tommaso Compagnucci
    1
    08:30
    Hazem Naw
    2
    Sebastian Gima
    0
  • ITF Qatar - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    17:05
    Julian Cash / Christian Sigsgaard
    2
    Dominik Boehler / Karlo Cubelic
    1
    17:00
    Saketh Myneni / Patrik Niklas-Salminen
    2
    Adrian Oetzbach / Niklas Schell
    0
    16:25
    Hanwen Li / Beibit Zhukayev
    2
    Daniel Cox / Alec Deckers
    1
  • ITF Espagne - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    16:30
    Max Houkes / Niels Visker
    2
    Miguel Damas / Manish Sureshkumar
    1
  • ITF Portugal - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    16:10
    Pedro Araujo / Kaichi Uchida
    2
    Alberto Barroso Campos / Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
    0
    15:40
    Rinky Hijikata / Mick Veldheer
    2
    Gabriele Moghini / Gian Luca Tanner
    1
    14:45
    Francisco Cabral / Corentin Denolly
    2
    Raphael Calzi / Amaury Raynel
    1
    14:30
    Goncalo Falcao / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
    2
    Jaime Faria / Luis Faria
    0
  • ITF Qatar 
    Fin du match
    15:45
    Alexis Canter
    0
    Tom Kocevar-Desman
    2
    15:05
    Dominik Boehler
    2
    Maikel De Boes
    0
    14:50
    Valentin Vacherot
    2
    Tibo Colson
    1
    13:30
    Aleksandre Bakshi
    0
    Yanki Erel
    2
    12:30
    Patrik Niklas-Salminen
    1
    Daniel Cox
    2
    12:30
    Saketh Myneni
    1
    Oscar Moraing
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Napoli - Doubles
    Fin du match
    15:30
    Franco Agamenone / Marc-Andrea Huesler
    1
    Dustin Brown / Andrea Vavassori
    2
    14:45
    Andrej Martin / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
    0
    Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul
    2
    13:15
    Marco Bortolotti / Sergio Martos Gornes
    2
    Raul Brancaccio / Flavio Cobolli
    1
    11:50
    Harri Heliovaara / Roman Jebavy
    0
    Jay Clarke / Arjun Kadhe
    2
  • ITF Women Lagos
    Fin du match
    15:20
    Antonia Ruzic
    2
    Nastasja Mariana Schunk
    0
    14:00
    Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
    0
    Simona Waltert
    2
    12:10
    Despina Papamichail
    2
    Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
    1
    12:10
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    Diana Marcinkevica
    0
    11:30
    Chihiro Muramatsu
    0
    Ellen Perez
    2
    10:00
    Naiktha Bains
    2
    Irina Khromacheva
    0
    10:00
    Jessica Pieri
    0
    Jessika Ponchet
    2
    10:00
    Jesika Maleckova
    2
    Miriam Kolodziejova
    0
  • ITF France - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    15:20
    Felix Corwin / Martin Damm
    2
    Aidan McHugh / Yannick Mertens
    1
    14:00
    Gijs Brouwer / Jelle Sels
    2
    Kenny De Schepper / Louis Dussin
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Alicante
    Fin du match
    15:00
    Feliciano Lopez
    0
    Hugo Grenier
    2
    11:45
    Nuno Borges
    2
    Mario Vilella Martinez
    1
    09:30
    Mischa Zverev
    0
    Frederico Ferreira Silva
    2
    09:30
    Joao Sousa
    2
    Sriram Balaji
    1
  • ITF Espagne 
    Fin du match
    14:50
    Aleksandre Metreveli
    2
    Alex Marti Pujolras
    1
    14:20
    Jose Vidal Azorin
    2
    Guy Den Heijer
    1
    12:35
    Clement Tabur
    0
    Pol Toledo Bague
    2
    11:55
    Carlos Lopez Montagud
    0
    Carlos Sanchez Jover
    2
    11:20
    Ivan Gakhov
    1
    Miguel Damas
    2
    09:00
    Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
    0
    Alexis Musialek
    2
    09:00
    Max Houkes
    1
    Max Alcala Gurri
    2
  • ITF Femmes Monastir - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    14:40
    Yasmine Mansouri / Tamira Paszek
    2
    Astrid Cirotte / Emma Van Poppel
    0
    14:25
    Natsumi Kawaguchi / Yexin Ma
    2
    Sonia Cassani / Carola Cavelli
    0
  • ITF Russie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    14:25
    Egor Agafonov / Alibek Kachmazov
    1
    Daniel Ibragimov / Marat Sharipov
    2
  • ITF Tunisie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    14:25
    Robin Bertrand / Alexis Boureau
    1
    Viktor Jovic / Matas Vasiliauskas
    2
    13:00
    Anis Ghorbel / Mirko Martinez
    2
    Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha / Josef Southcombe
    0
  • ITF Women Lagos - Doubles
    Fin du match
    14:00
    Riya Bhatia / Prarthana Thombare
    0
    Naiktha Bains / Emily Webley-Smith
    2
  • ITF Portugal 
    Fin du match
    14:00
    Petros Chrysochos
    1
    Maximilian Neuchrist
    2
    13:00
    Adria Soriano Barrera
    2
    Sasi Kumar Mukund
    0
    12:05
    Rinky Hijikata
    Rembourser
    Francisco Cabral
    Rembourser
    11:20
    Pedro Araujo
    2
    Laurent Lokoli
    1
    11:00
    Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
    1
    Yusuke Takahashi
    2
    09:30
    Luis Faria
    0
    Kaichi Uchida
    2
    09:30
    Elliot Benchetrit
    1
    Arthur Cazaux
    2
    09:30
    Stuart Parker
    0
    Lucas Gerch
    2
  • ITF Femmes Kazan - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    13:50
    Aida Kalimullina / Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
    0
    Ekaterina Maklakova / Aleksandra Pospelova
    2
    12:35
    Arina Solomatina / Hanna Vinahradava
    1
    Victoria Matasova / Elena Pridankina
    2
    11:45
    Anna Chekanskaya / Anna Grigoreva
    2
    Polina Bakhmutkina / Anastasiya Poplavska
    0
  • ITF France 
    Fin du match
    13:50
    John Echeverria
    0
    Antoine Escoffier
    2
    12:45
    Arnaud Bovy
    0
    Arthur Reymond
    2
    11:50
    Tristan Schoolkate
    0
    Martin Damm
    2
    10:25
    Millen Hurrion
    Rembourser
    Gijs Brouwer
    Rembourser
    10:25
    Nicolas Tepmahc
    0
    Aidan Mchugh
    2
    08:00
    Alexey Vatutin
    1
    Li Tu
    2
    07:55
    Jelle Sels
    1
    Yannick Mertens
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Alicante - Doubles
    Fin du match
    13:30
    Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez / Daniel Rincon
    0
    Robert Galloway / Alex Lawson
    2
    12:10
    Denys Molchanov / David Vega Hernandez
    2
    Borna Gojo / Kacper Zuk
    1
    10:50
    Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
    2
    David Marrero / Dhruva Mulye
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Napoli
    Fin du match
    13:15
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    2
    Alexandre Muller
    0
    11:20
    Gian Marco Moroni
    2
    Marco Cecchinato
    1
    09:00
    Yannick Hanfmann
    1
    Alexander Ritschard
    2
    09:00
    Mathias Bourgue
    1
    Franco Agamenone
    2
  • ITF Tunisie 
    Fin du match
    13:00
    Aziz Dougaz
    2
    Raphael Collignon
    0
    10:10
    Moez Echargui
    2
    Daniil Glinka
    0
    10:10
    Nikita Volonski
    2
    Gage Brymer
    0
    08:30
    Moerani Bouzige
    2
    Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
    1
    08:30
    Alexis Boureau
    2
    Louis Tessa
    1
    08:30
    Robin Bertrand
    2
    Martin Katz
    0
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles
    Fin du match
    12:45
    Maria Lota Kaul / Emily Welker
    2
    Ivana Sebestova / Eri Shimizu
    0
    10:50
    Miriam Dalakishvili / Katerina Kuzmova
    1
    Karolina Vlckova / Jiaqi Wang
    2
  • ITF Femmes Kazan 
    Fin du match
    12:25
    Daria Kudashova
    2
    Elizaveta Dementyeva
    0
    09:00
    Elizaveta Shebekina
    1
    Varvara Altukhova
    2
    07:00
    Polina Pavlova
    0
    Angelika Shapovalova
    2
    07:00
    Ekaterina Maklakova
    2
    Ksenia Laskutova
    0
    07:00
    Elena Pridankina
    2
    Doroteja Joksovic
    0
    07:00
    Alina Korneeva
    2
    Aleksandra Pospelova
    0
    07:00
    Ekaterina Ovcharenko
    2
    Victoria Matasova
    0
  • ITF Egypte - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    12:00
    Lorenzo Bocchi / Andrea Guerrieri
    2
    Hady Habib / Francesco Vilardo
    1
    11:30
    Palaphoom Kovapitukted / Kelsey Stevenson
    0
    Cezar Cretu / Marek Gengel
    2
  • ITF Femmes Antalya - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    12:00
    Jasmijn Gimbrere / Aline Thommen
    0
    Romana Cisovska / Adrienn Nagy
    2
    12:00
    Basak Eraydın / Rosa Vicens Mas
    0
    Dorka Drahota Szabo / Amarissa Kiara Toth
    2
    12:00
    Irene Lavino / Natalia Siedliska
    2
    Vanessa Ersoz / Melis Ayda Uyar
    0
    12:00
    Polina Iatcenko / Daria Krasnova
    2
    Danielle Daley / Eliz Maloney
    0
  • ITF Turquie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    12:00
    Davide Galoppini / Francesco Maestrelli
    0
    Gergely Madarasz / Daniel Michalski
    2
    12:00
    Mircea-Alexandru Jecan / Dan Tomescu
    2
    Mohamed Ali Abibsi / Igor Kachushkin
    0
    12:00
    John Sperle / Marlon Vankan
    2
    Denys Klok / Vladimir Korolev
    0
    09:50
    Umut Akkoyun / Mert Naci Turker
    2
    Federico Campana / Gian Marco Ortenzi
    1
  • ITF Femmes Monastir 
    Fin du match
    11:30
    Kristina Milenkovic
    0
    Mara Guth
    2
    10:45
    Federica Rossi
    2
    Naima Karamoko
    0
    10:25
    Chantal Sauvant
    2
    Selina Atay
    0
    09:45
    Milana Zhabrailova
    0
    Natsumi Kawaguchi
    2
    08:30
    Zhuoma Ni Ma
    0
    Yexin Ma
    2
    08:30
    Anja Wildgruber
    0
    Tamira Paszek
    2
  • ITF Russie 
    Fin du match
    11:20
    Aristarkh Safonov
    2
    Ilia Simakin
    1
    10:05
    Sergey Fomin
    1
    Egor Agafonov
    2
    09:45
    Daniel Ibragimov
    1
    Alibek Kachmazov
    2
    08:25
    Benjamin Lock
    2
    Aleksandr Braynin
    1
    08:20
    Pavel Verbin
    2
    Konstantin Kravchuk
    0
  • ITF Egypte 
    Fin du match
    10:35
    Gabriel Decamps
    2
    Marat Deviatiarov
    1
    09:40
    Peter Fajta
    2
    Saba Purtseladze
    1
    09:25
    Kelsey Stevenson
    0
    Lukas Pokorny
    2
    09:25
    Erik Arutiunian
    0
    Nathan Seateun
    2
    08:00
    Francesco Vilardo
    0
    Hoang Nam Ly
    2
    08:00
    Hady Habib
    2
    Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
    0
    08:00
    Marek Gengel
    2
    Michal Mikula
    0
    08:00
    Neil Oberleitner
    2
    Lorenzo Bocchi
    1
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Fin du match
    10:30
    Sandra Samir
    2
    Lena Ruppert
    0
    09:00
    Arlinda Rushiti
    0
    Demi Tran
    2
    09:00
    Ho Ching Wu
    2
    Hong Yi Cody Wong
    0
    09:00
    Silvia Ambrosio
    2
    Eudice Wong Chong
    0
    08:00
    Rebeka Stolmar
    1
    Zhuoxuan Bai
    2
    08:00
    Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
    0
    Eri Shimizu
    2
    08:00
    Emily Welker
    0
    Emilie Lindh Gallagher
    2
  • ITF Turquie 
    Fin du match
    09:55
    Vladimir Korolev
    0
    Mircea Alexandru Jecan
    2
    08:50
    Lukas Palovic
    0
    Juan Pablo Paz
    2
    08:40
    Jack Pinnington Jones
    Rembourser
    Samuel Puskar
    Rembourser
    08:30
    Savriyan Danilov
    0
    Calin Manda
    2
    08:30
    Baran Cengiz
    0
    Bogdan Ionut Apostol
    2
    07:00
    Savva Polukhin
    2
    Francesco Maestrelli
    0
    07:00
    Gergely Madarasz
    2
    Gabriel Ciro DA Silva
    0
  • ITF Femmes Antalya 
    Fin du match
    08:30
    Diletta Cherubini
    0
    Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
    2
    07:00
    Dorka Drahota Szabo
    0
    Sabina Dadaciu
    2
    07:00
    Rosa Vicens Mas
    2
    Diana Demidova
    0
    07:00
    Polina Iatcenko
    2
    Ilay Yoruk
    1
    07:00
    Eszter Meri
    0
    Natalia Siedliska
    2
    07:00
    Romana Cisovska
    0
    Sonay Kartal
    2
  • ATP - Indian Wells BNP Paribas - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    04:05
    Nikola Mektic / Mate Pavic
    0
    John Peers / Filip Polasek
    2
    01:00
    Kevin Krawietz / Horia Tecau
    0
    Tim Puetz / Michael Venus
    2
  • WTA - BNP Paribas Indian Wells
    Fin du match
    22:45
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    Jessica Pegula
    0
    03:15
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    Anna Kalinskaya
    0
    01:15
    Angelique Kerber
    2
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    0
    01:15
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    0
    Anett Kontaveit
    2
  • ITF Women Piracicaba
    Fin du match
    22:30
    Carolina Xavier Laydner
    2
    Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
    1
    16:30
    Helena Bueno
    0
    Elsa Wan
    2
    15:25
    Heydi Doldan
    2
    Aglaya Zaynieva
    0
    13:30
    Aurore Felsenhart
    0
    Sabastiani Leon
    2
  • ITF Mexique 
    Fin du match
    22:20
    Matic Spec
    2
    Jack Gibbens
    0
    21:30
    Federico Agustin Gomez
    1
    Strong Kirchheimer
    2
    19:50
    Emil Reinberg
    0
    Sho Shimabukuro
    2
    19:05
    Naoki Tajima
    2
    Nikolas Moceanu
    0
    18:25
    Victor Lilov
    2
    Luciano Doria
    0
    16:10
    Nicholas Bybel
    2
    Sebastian Osorio Juan
    0
    16:10
    Austin Ansari Ansari
    Rembourser
    Dusty H Boyer
    Rembourser
    14:00
    Julian Cundom
    0
    Mateo Gomez
    2
    14:00
    Peter Bertran
    Rembourser
    Christian Langmo
    Rembourser
  • ATP - BNP Paribas Indian Wells
    Fin du match
    22:15
    Taylor Harry Fritz
    2
    Jannik Sinner
    0
    22:00
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    Karen Khachanov
    0
    20:30
    Daniil Medvedev
    1
    Grigor Dimitrov
    2
    20:00
    Tommy Paul
    1
    Cameron Norrie
    2
    18:00
    Diego Schwartzman
    2
    Casper Ruud
    0
    18:00
    Aslan Karatsev
    0
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    03:15
    Christian Garin
    0
    Alex De Minaur
    2
    03:00
    Fabio Fognini
    1
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    01:15
    Gael Monfils
    2
    Kevin Anderson
    0
  • ITF Femmes Cancun - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    21:55
    Ariella Burstein / Maria Ignacia Yapur Lopez
    0
    Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano / Maria Camila Torres Murcia
    2
    21:20
    Cristina Rovira / Breana Stampfli
    0
    Yuliana Monroy / Pamela Montez
    2
  • ITF Femmes Rancho Santa Fe - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    21:55
    Erica Oosterhout / Marine Partaud
    0
    En-Shuo Liang / Rebecca Marino
    2
    20:45
    Katarzyna Kawa / Tereza Mihalikova
    2
    Ayan Broomfield / Holly Verner
    0
  • ITF Peru - Doubles
    Fin du match
    21:50
    Gianluca Ballotta / Sebastian Carpio
    0
    Oscar Jose Gutierrez / Alexander Merino
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Santiago
    Fin du match
    21:45
    Hernan Casanova
    0
    Francisco Cerundolo
    2
    19:40
    Juan Pablo Ficovich
    0
    Sebastian Baez
    2
    16:35
    Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
    2
    Nicolas Kicker
    1
    14:00
    Juan Manuel Cerundolo
    2
    Pedro Cachin
    1
  • ITF Women Norman - Doubles
    Fin du match
    21:20
    Ayumi Miyamoto / Mananchaya Sawangkaew
    2
    Tamara Barad Itzhaki / Elizabeth Danailova
    0
    21:15
    Ayaka Okuno / Pranjala Yadlapalli
    2
    Gracie Epps / Meera Jesudason
    0
    20:35
    Isabel Adrover Gallego / Kristina Novak
    2
    Dana Guzman / Emma Staker
    0
  • UTR Pro Series
    Fin du match
    21:15
    Ryan Seggerman
    2
    Kris Van Wyk
    1
    20:28
    Govind Nanda
    2
    Manuel Sanchez
    0
    19:25
    JC Aragone
    2
    Yanais Laurent
    0
    18:30
    Nicholas Campbell
    1
    Alex Michelsen
    2
    17:10
    Giacomo Revelli
    0
    William Peters
    2
    15:08
    Evan Song
    2
    Alessandro-Damiano Ventre
    0
    15:00
    Mousheg Hovhannisyan
    1
    Isaac Becroft
    2
    12:25
    Quin Verstegen
    0
    Tom Gentzsch
    2
    12:20
    Filip Duda
    Rembourser
    Christian Hansen
    Rembourser
    10:45
    Jing Long Weng
    0
    Tim Sandkaulen
    2
    10:40
    Edison Ambarzumjan
    0
    Yurii Dzhavakian
    2
    08:30
    Eric Vanshelboim
    2
    Benjamin Dhoe
    0
    06:58
    Sidane Pontjodikromo
    2
    Finn Bischof
    0
    06:58
    Melchior Delloye
    2
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    0
    00:00
    Oliver Statham
    Rembourser
    Jacob Bradshaw
    Rembourser
    00:00
    Pavle Marinkov
    0
    Tai Leonard Sach
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Santiago - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    21:00
    Daniel Ortiz / Matias Soto
    0
    Sergio Galdos / Diego Hidalgo
    2
    20:40
    Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida / Thiago Agustin Tirante
    1
    Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
    2
    17:55
    Hans Hach Verdugo / Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
    Rembourser
    Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera / Carlos Gomez-Herrera
    Rembourser
    16:00
    Nicolas Barrientos / Fernando Romboli
    2
    Nick Chappell / Reese Stalder
    0
  • ITF Women Lima
    Fin du match
    20:55
    Andrea Lazaro Garcia
    1
    Maria Lourdes Carle
    2
    20:05
    Laura Pigossi
    2
    Maria Sara Popa
    0
    18:30
    Julia Riera
    0
    Daniela Seguel
    2
    18:00
    Romina Ccuno
    1
    Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
    2
    17:30
    Daianne Hayashida
    0
    Amandine Hesse
    2
    16:50
    Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
    2
    Martina Colmegna
    0
    15:00
    Alexandra Vecic
    1
    Anna Siskova
    2
    15:00
    Caterina Salas
    0
    Lucciana Perez Alarcon
    2
  • UTR Pro Series Women
    Fin du match
    20:55
    Emmie Moore
    2
    Dania Deaifi
    0
    19:30
    Sage Loudon
    0
    Megan McCray
    2
    18:30
    Marcela Zacarias
    2
    Maya Urata
    0
    17:40
    Tanvi Narendran
    2
    Maya Iyengar
    1
    17:35
    Mary Closs
    2
    Madison Lee
    0
    15:20
    Natalia Schwarcova
    0
    Tamara Malesevic
    2
    15:05
    Salma Ziouti
    2
    Bojana Marinkovic
    1
    15:05
    Zoe Olmos
    2
    Aanya Goel
    1
    14:20
    Sara Mikaca
    2
    Zuzana Zlochova
    1
    13:33
    Nevena Sokovic
    0
    Mia Ristic
    2
    12:44
    Karola Patricia Bejenaru
    2
    Zinovia Vaneva
    1
    12:03
    Andjela Lopicic
    0
    Jana Bojovic
    2
    11:13
    Draginja Vukovic
    2
    Andela Petrovic
    1
    11:13
    Laura Svatikova
    2
    Victoria Borodulina
    0
    10:36
    Jovana Grujic
    0
    Zuzana Zlochova
    2
    09:37
    Sara Mikaca
    0
    Natalia Schwarcova
    2
    08:29
    Draginja Vukovic
    0
    Karola Patricia Bejenaru
    2
    08:26
    Iva Sepa
    0
    Mia Ristic
    2
    06:57
    Lara Stojanovski
    2
    Andela Petrovic
    0
    06:57
    Laura Svatikova
    2
    Andjela Lopicic
    0
    06:57
    Sara Gvozdenovic
    0
    Victoria Borodulina
    2
  • ITF Peru
    Fin du match
    20:55
    Arklon Huertas Del Pino
    0
    Jonathan Mridha
    2
    17:30
    Daniel Dutra Da Silva
    2
    Pol Martin Tiffon
    1
    16:00
    Joao Marcos Nusdeo
    0
    Jean Thirouin
    2
    15:00
    Gonzalo Bueno
    2
    Gianluca Ballotta
    1
    15:00
    Giulio Colacioppo
    1
    Paul Valsecchi
    2
  • ITF Femmes Rancho Santa Fe 
    Fin du match
    20:35
    Madison Brengle
    2
    Allie Kiick
    0
    20:20
    Leonie Kung
    0
    Zarina Diyas
    2
    20:15
    Ellie Douglas
    2
    Maegan Manasse
    1
    19:35
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    Hanna Chang
    0
    19:10
    Lizette Cabrera
    2
    Renata Zarazua
    0
    18:45
    Rebecca Marino
    2
    Maddison Inglis
    0
    18:10
    Mayo Hibi
    2
    Marine Partaud
    0
    18:05
    Haley Giavara
    0
    Priscilla Hon
    2
    16:30
    Dalayna Hewitt
    1
    Elvina Kalieva
    2
    16:30
    Kristina Kucova
    2
    Elsa Jacquemot
    1
    16:30
    Kateryna Kozlova
    2
    Tereza Mihalikova
    0
    16:20
    Ashlyn Krueger
    0
    Emina Bektas
    2
  • ITF Women Florence
    Fin du match
    20:05
    Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
    2
    Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
    0
    20:00
    Whitney Osuigwe
    2
    Moyuka Uchijima
    0
    20:00
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    Anastasia Sysoeva
    0
    20:00
    Alana Smith
    2
    Emily Appleton
    1
    18:55
    Nadja Meier
    0
    Kurumi Nara
    2
    18:30
    Fernanda Contreras Gomez
    2
    Katja Wiersholm
    0
    18:30
    Jia-Jing Lu
    2
    Sophie Williams
    0
    18:30
    Amy Zhu
    Rembourser
    Paula Ormaechea
    Rembourser
    17:45
    Danielle Lao
    0
    Gabriela Lee
    2
    17:10
    Alycia Parks
    0
    Francoise Abanda
    2
    17:00
    Lulu Sun
    1
    Katie Volynets
    2
    17:00
    Elysia Bolton
    0
    Emiliana Arango
    2
    14:00
    Mirjam Bjorklund
    2
    Alexa Graham
    0
    14:00
    Maria Mateas
    Rembourser
    Sophie Chang
    Rembourser
  • WTA - BNP Paribas Indian Wells - Doubles
    Fin du match
    20:00
    Veronika Kudermetova / Elena Rybakina
    2
    Marie Bouzkova / Lucie Hradecka
    1
    02:20
    Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova
    1
    Lyudmyla Kichenok / Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    01:05
    Leylah Fernandez / Cori Gauff
    0
    Su-Wei Hsieh / Elise Mertens
    2
  • ITF USA 
    Fin du match
    19:55
    Dennis Novikov
    2
    William Grant
    1
    19:05
    Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
    0
    Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
    2
    18:40
    Michael Redlicki
    2
    Benjamin Hannestad
    0
    18:30
    Christian Lakoseljac
    0
    Blu Baker
    2
    16:55
    Blaise Bicknell
    2
    Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
    0
    16:45
    Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
    0
    Johannes Ingildsen
    2
    16:30
    Fletcher Scott
    2
    Matthew Dellavedova
    1
    15:32
    Credit Chaiyarin
    0
    Jake Van Emburgh
    2
    15:20
    Abedallah Shelbayh
    2
    Jose Statham
    1
    14:50
    Marco De Rossi
    0
    Liam Draxl
    2
    13:30
    Trent Bryde
    0
    Damien Wenger
    2
    13:30
    Louroi Martinez
    2
    Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
    0
    13:30
    Ezekiel Clark
    2
    Alan Kohen
    1
    13:30
    Federico Bertuccioli
    0
    Juncheng Shang
    2
  • ITF Women Norman
    Fin du match
    19:45
    Vivien Sandberg
    0
    Kianah Motosono
    2
    19:10
    Raveena Kingsley
    2
    Camila Romero
    0
    18:30
    Alexandra Pisareva
    2
    Marcelina Podlinska
    1
    17:40
    Mia Kupres
    2
    Mananchaya Sawangkaew
    0
    17:30
    Sofia Camila Rojas
    0
    Dana Guzman
    2
    17:30
    Cadence Brace
    2
    Ayumi Miyamoto
    0
    16:00
    Victoria Mboko
    2
    Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
    0
    16:00
    Akilah James
    0
    Ivana Corley
    2
    16:00
    Ayaka Okuno
    1
    Anita Sahdiieva
    2
    16:00
    Kelly Williford
    0
    Pranjala Yadlapalli
    2
  • ITF Qatar 
    Fin du match
    19:30
    Rashed Nawaf
    0
    Maikel De Boes
    2
    18:45
    Dominik Boehler
    2
    Preston Brown
    0
    18:40
    Aleksandre Bakshi
    2
    Adrian Oetzbach
    1
    17:45
    Dev Javia
    1
    Yanki Erel
    2
    16:55
    Ryan James Storrie
    2
    Hanwen Li
    0
    16:35
    Valentin Vacherot
    2
    Niklas Schell
    0
    16:20
    Tibo Colson
    2
    Elmer Moller
    0
    16:10
    Joshua Paris
    0
    Alastair Gray
    2
    14:50
    Essa Qabazard
    0
    Alec Deckers
    2
    14:20
    Oscar Moraing
    2
    Christian Sigsgaard
    0
    13:55
    Boris Butulija
    0
    Alexis Canter
    2
    13:55
    Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar
    1
    Beibit Zhukayev
    2
    12:39
    Daniel Cox
    2
    Issa Alharrasi
    0
    12:30
    Saketh Myneni
    2
    Terence Atmane
    0
    12:30
    Patrik Niklas-Salminen
    2
    Julian Cash
    1
  • ITF Femmes Cancun 
    Fin du match
    19:20
    Maja Radenkovic
    0
    Stephanie Kent
    2
    18:50
    Noelly Nsimba
    0
    Paris Corley Corley
    2
    18:15
    Maya Pitts
    2
    Kariann Pierre-Louis
    0
    17:30
    Rachel Gailis
    2
    Caroline Lampl
    0
    17:05
    Natsuho Arakawa
    0
    Pamela Montez
    2
    14:00
    Kyle McPhillips
    0
    Yuliana Monroy
    2
    14:00
    Brittany Collens
    0
    Breana Stampfli
    2
    14:00
    Darja Semenistaja
    2
    Anna Ulyashchenko
    0
    14:00
    Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado
    1
    Eleonore Tchakarova
    2
  • ITF Bulgaria
    Fin du match
    16:35
    Nicholas David Ionel
    2
    Ilya Snitari
    0
    15:40
    Kai Wehnelt
    0
    Andrew Paulson
    2
    15:35
    Sebastian Prechtel
    0
    Marko Tepavac
    2
    10:00
    Ben Patael
    2
    Sandro Kopp
    0
    09:00
    Dragomir Draganov
    0
    Alexander Donski
    2
    09:00
    Adam Jurajda
    2
    Peter Goldsteiner
    0
    09:00
    Yanaki Milev
    2
    Matthew Christopher Romios
    1
    07:00
    George Tsivadze
    Rembourser
    Simeon Terziev
    Rembourser
  • ITF Portugal - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    16:25
    Goncalo Falcao / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
    2
    Adria Soriano Barrera / Adria Vallejo Ferrer
    0
    14:40
    Francisco Cabral / Corentin Denolly
    2
    Tuna Altuna / Zvonimir Babic
    0
  • ITF Women Lagos
    Fin du match
    16:05
    Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
    2
    Anna Turati
    0
    14:55
    Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
    0
    Ellen Perez
    2
    14:20
    Joanna Garland
    0
    Simona Waltert
    2
    13:35
    Bianca Turati
    1
    Nastasja Mariana Schunk
    2
    13:00
    Despina Papamichail
    2
    Ines Murta
    0
    12:30
    Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
    2
    Daria Lopatetskaya
    0
    11:30
    Chihiro Muramatsu
    2
    Carolina Azadinho
    0
    11:25
    Diana Marcinkevica
    2
    Weronika Falkowska
    0
    11:05
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    Riya Bhatia
    0
    09:54
    Jessica Pieri
    2
    Tina Cvetkovic
    0
    09:30
    Milla Sequeira
    0
    Naiktha Bains
    2
    09:30
    Irina Fetecau
    0
    Antonia Ruzic
    2
  • ITF Russie 
    Fin du match
    16:04
    Daniel Ibragimov
    2
    Aleksandr Lobanov
    1
    15:40
    Benjamin Lock
    2
    Daniel Litvinov
    0
    15:25
    Evgeny Philippov
    1
    Konstantin Kravchuk
    2
    15:15
    Igor Kudriashov
    1
    Egor Agafonov
    2
    14:40
    Alexander Chepik
    0
    Alibek Kachmazov
    2
    13:25
    Sergey Fomin
    2
    Konstantin Zhzhenov
    0
    13:20
    Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
    0
    Aristarkh Safonov
    2
    12:50
    Radimir Lutkovskii
    0
    Aleksandr Braynin
    2
    12:00
    Alexander Zgirovsky
    2
    Grigoriy Lomakin
    1
    11:30
    Aliaksandr Liaonenka
    2
    Alexandr Binda
    0
    11:14
    Semen Voronin
    0
    Pavel Verbin
    2
  • ITF France - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    16:00
    Blake Ellis / Tristan Schoolkate
    1
    Felix Corwin / Martin Damm
    2
    14:10
    John Echeverria / Nicolas Tepmahc
    0
    Kenny De Schepper / Louis Dussin
    2
  • ITF Portugal 
    Fin du match
    15:40
    Sebastian Fanselow
    1
    Pedro Araujo
    2
    14:20
    Petros Chrysochos
    2
    Pawel Cias
    0
    14:10
    Yusuke Takahashi
    2
    Alberto Barroso Campos
    1
    13:10
    Miguel Gomes
    0
    Laurent Lokoli
    2
    13:00
    Maximilian Neuchrist
    2
    Gian Luca Tanner
    0
    11:50
    Alen Avidzba
    0
    Sasi Kumar Mukund
    2
    11:40
    Goncalo Falcao
    1
    Kaichi Uchida
    2
    11:10
    Raphael Calzi
    0
    Francisco Cabral
    2
    11:00
    Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
    2
    Tomas Lipovsek Puches
    0
    09:30
    Elliot Benchetrit
    2
    Harry Wendelken
    1
    09:30
    Michail Pervolarakis
    Rembourser
    Rinky Hijikata
    Rembourser
    09:30
    Mick Veldheer
    0
    Adria Soriano Barrera
    2
    09:30
    Amaury Raynel
    0
    Arthur Cazaux
    2
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Fin du match
    15:17
    Arlinda Rushiti
    2
    Zongyu Li
    1
    15:14
    Alicia Smith
    0
    Rebeka Stolmar
    2
    13:48
    Demi Tran
    Rembourser
    Adriana Rajkovic
    Rembourser
    12:27
    Jasmine Conway
    2
    Katarina Kuzmova
    1
    12:11
    Emily Welker
    2
    Maelys Bougrat
    0
    10:55
    Sandra Samir
    2
    Yujiao Che
    0
    10:53
    Zhuoxuan Bai
    2
    Maria Patrascu
    0
    08:03
    Maria Lota Kaul
    1
    Eri Shimizu
    2
    08:01
    Gabriela Duca
    0
    Emilie Lindh Gallagher
    2
    08:01
    Lea Magun
    0
    Lena Ruppert
    2
    07:58
    Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
    2
    Xichen Zhao
    0
  • ITF Espagne 
    Fin du match
    15:00
    Clement Tabur
    2
    Rimpei Kawakami
    0
    14:25
    Matteo Donati
    1
    Carlos Sanchez Jover
    2
    12:35
    Ivan Gakhov
    2
    Franco Emanuel Egea
    1
    10:30
    David Jorda Sanchis
    0
    Max Houkes
    2
    10:20
    Pol Amoros Ramos
    0
    Manish Sureshkumar
    2
    10:10
    Kirill Mishkin
    0
    Pol Toledo Bague
    2
    08:30
    Miguel Damas
    2
    Alex Barrena
    0
    08:30
    Max Alcala Gurri
    2
    Federico Arnaboldi
    1
    08:30
    Matvey Minin
    0
    Alexis Musialek
    2
    08:30
    Jose Vidal Azorin
    2
    Niels Visker
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Alicante
    Fin du match
    15:00
    Constant Lestienne
    2
    Fernando Verdasco
    1
    11:00
    Denis Istomin
    0
    Denis Yevseyev
    2
    09:35
    Kacper Zuk
    0
    Lucas Miedler
    2
    09:30
    Oscar Otte
    2
    Thomas Fabbiano
    0
  • ITF Espagne - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    14:30
    Vitali Schvets / Kirill Mishkin
    0
    Alex Barrena / Carlos Lopez Montagud
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Alicante - Doubles
    Fin du match
    14:15
    Adrian Menendez-Maceiras / Mario Vilella Martinez
    1
    Robert Galloway / Alex Lawson
    2
    13:00
    Lucas Miedler / Divij Sharan
    0
    Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez / Daniel Rincon
    2
    12:44
    Karol Drzewiecki / Piotr Matuszewski
    1
    Romain Arneodo / Matt Reid
    2
    11:16
    Andre Goransson / Szymon Walkow
    0
    Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
    2
  • ITF Women Sozopol
    Fin du match
    14:10
    Yeon Woo Ku
    Rembourser
    Gergana Topalova
    Rembourser
    13:25
    Daria Zelinskaya
    0
    Eleni Christofi
    2
    12:25
    Nastja Kolar
    2
    Laia Petretic
    0
    11:15
    Radka Zelnickova
    2
    Jade Bornay
    0
    10:30
    Martha Matoula
    2
    Mihaela Tsoneva
    0
    09:00
    Oana Gavrila
    2
    Daria Shalamanova
    0
    09:00
    Julia Terziyska
    2
    Ani Vangelova
    0
    09:00
    Nicole Gadient
    0
    Katerina Dimitrova
    2
    09:00
    Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
    0
    Gebriela Mihaylova
    2
  • ITF Tunisie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    14:00
    Viktor Jovic / Matas Vasiliauskas
    2
    Aziz Ouakaa / Louis Tessa
    0
  • ITF Women Lagos - Doubles
    Fin du match
    14:00
    Jessika Ponchet / Isabella Shinikova
    2
    Tina Cvetkovic / Pia Lovric
    0
    13:00
    Miriam Kolodziejova / Jesika Maleckova
    2
    Sara Lanca / Akvile Parazinskaite
    0
  • ITF Turquie - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    13:20
    Federico Campana / Gian Marco Ortenzi
    2
    Simon Habsuda / Simon Sedliak
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Napoli - Doubles
    Fin du match
    13:18
    Prashanth Selvaraj / Anirud Chandrasekar
    0
    Raul Brancaccio / Flavio Cobolli
    2
    12:00
    Javier Barranco Cosano / Alvaro Lopez San Martin
    0
    Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul
    2
    10:35
    Franco Agamenone / Marc-Andrea Huesler
    2
    Evan Furness / Filip Jianu
    1
    09:05
    Mats Hermans / Glenn Smits
    0
    Jay Clarke / Arjun Kadhe
    2
  • ITF Tunisie 
    Fin du match
    13:05
    Ajeet Rai
    Rembourser
    Skander Mansouri
    Rembourser
    13:00
    Robin Bertrand
    2
    Josef Southcombe
    0
    13:00
    Robin Bertrand
    2
    Mattias Southcombe
    0
    08:30
    Daniil Glinka
    2
    Stefano Reitano
    1
    08:30
    Martin Katz
    2
    Aziz Ouakaa
    1
    08:30
    Giorgio Ricca
    1
    Moerani Bouzige
    2
    08:30
    Matas Vasiliauskas
    0
    Gage Brymer
    2
    08:30
    Wissam Abderrahman
    0
    Louis Tessa
    2
    08:30
    Mikail Alimli
    1
    Nikita Volonski
    2
  • ITF Femmes Monastir 
    Fin du match
    13:00
    Mara Guth
    2
    Chiraz Bechri
    0
    11:30
    Tamira Paszek
    2
    Chelsea Vanhoutte
    0
    11:00
    Mihaela Djakovic
    2
    Nadine Keller
    1
    10:45
    Fanny Ostlund
    1
    Milana Zhabrailova
    2
    10:40
    Petra Marcinko
    2
    Tess Sugnaux
    0
  • ITF France 
    Fin du match
    12:45
    Felix Corwin
    0
    Arthur Reymond
    2
    12:05
    Timo Legout
    0
    Li Tu
    2
    11:35
    Tristan Schoolkate
    2
    Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
    1
    10:50
    Arthur Fils
    1
    Nicolas Tepmahc
    2
    09:55
    Artem Dubrivnyy
    2
    Valentin Royer
    0
    09:25
    Blake Ellis
    1
    Yannick Mertens
    2
    08:00
    Adrien Gobat
    1
    Antoine Escoffier
    2
    08:00
    Robert Strombachs
    0
    John Echeverria
    2
  • ITF Femmes Kazan 
    Fin du match
    12:35
    Daria Kudashova
    2
    Aglaya Fedorova
    1
    10:10
    Alina Trynkina
    0
    Ekaterina Maklakova
    2
    10:05
    Anna Chekanskaya
    0
    Elizaveta Dementyeva
    2
    09:55
    Anastasia Bursa
    1
    Polina Pavlova
    2
    09:40
    Nigina Abduraimova
    0
    Elizaveta Shebekina
    2
    09:30
    Varvara Altukhova
    2
    Dana Shakirova
    1
    08:40
    Angelika Shapovalova
    2
    Mariia Tkacheva
    0
    08:35
    Ekaterina Ovcharenko
    2
    Alisa Kummel
    0
    08:25
    Anna Grigoreva
    0
    Victoria Matasova
    2
    08:25
    Darya Lavrichenko
    0
    Ksenia Laskutova
    2
    07:00
    Polina Bakhmutkina
    0
    Elena Pridankina
    2
    07:00
    Maria Krupenina
    0
    Alina Korneeva
    2
    07:00
    Aleksandra Pospelova
    2
    Anastasiya Poplavska
    1
    07:00
    Doroteja Joksovic
    2
    Ksenia Kolesnikova
    0
  • ITF Egypte 
    Fin du match
    12:30
    Andre Seydina
    1
    Saba Purtseladze
    2
    12:20
    Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
    Rembourser
    Ryan Nijboer
    Rembourser
    12:20
    Hady Habib
    Rembourser
    Palaphoom Kovapitukted
    Rembourser
    12:15
    Leonardo Malgaroli
    0
    Lukas Pokorny
    2
    11:40
    Gabriel Decamps
    2
    Adam Bronka
    0
    11:00
    Alan Bojarski
    0
    Nathan Seateun
    2
    10:25
    Kelsey Stevenson
    2
    Cezar Cretu
    1
    09:35
    Alexandros Skorilas
    0
    Marat Deviatiarov
    2
    09:25
    Emiliano Maggioli
    1
    Francesco Vilardo
    2
    09:10
    Dean Cooper Kirby
    1
    Erik Arutiunian
    2
    08:00
    Petr Hajek
    Rembourser
    Lorenzo Bocchi
    Rembourser
    08:00
    Michal Mikula
    2
    Andrea Guerrieri
    0
    08:00
    Marek Gengel
    2
    Romain Faucon
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Napoli
    Fin du match
    12:10
    Lorenzo Giustino
    2
    Andrej Martin
    1
    10:45
    Federico Coria
    0
    Manuel Guinard
    2
    09:00
    Matteo Arnaldi
    1
    Flavio Cobolli
    2
    09:00
    Alvaro Lopez San Martin
    0
    Tallon Griekspoor
    2
  • ITF Femmes Antalya 
    Fin du match
    11:55
    Sabina Dadaciu
    2
    Fatma Idrizovic
    0
    10:05
    Natalie Augustinova
    0
    Diana Demidova
    2
    09:35
    Mavie Osterreicher
    2
    Lilly Elida Haseth
    0
    09:00
    Rosa Vicens Mas
    2
    Melis Ayda Uyar
    0
    08:55
    Karolina Novakova
    Rembourser
    Sonay Kartal
    Rembourser
    08:50
    Fabienne Kim Degroot
    0
    Polina Iatcenko
    2
    07:00
    Vanessa Ersoz
    2
    Adrienn Nagy
    1
    07:00
    Diletta Cherubini
    2
    Daria Krasnova
    0
    07:00
    Vanda Vargova
    0
    Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
    2
  • ITF Turquie 
    Fin du match
    11:35
    Gergely Madarasz
    2
    Marlon Vankan
    0
    10:24
    Bogdan Ionut Apostol
    2
    Nicolae Frunza
    0
    10:15
    Vladimir Korolev
    2
    Alberto Morolli
    1
    09:10
    Marsel Ilhan
    1
    Mircea Alexandru Jecan
    2
    09:00
    Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
    2
    Kristof Minarik
    1
    07:00
    Federico Campana
    0
    Juan Pablo Paz
    2
    07:00
    Francesco Maestrelli
    2
    Davide Galoppini
    0
    07:00
    Hasan Ibrahim
    0
    Savva Polukhin
    2
  • ATP - Indian Wells BNP Paribas - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    02:35
    Fabio Fognini / Lorenzo Sonego
    1
    Ivan Dodig / Marcelo Melo
    2
    02:30
    Jan-Lennard Struff / Alexander Zverev
    0
    Rohan Bopanna / Denis Shapovalov
    2
  • ATP - Indian Wells BNP Paribas - Doubles 
    Fin du match
    23:35
    Nikola Mektic / Mate Pavic
    2
    Marcelo Arevalo / Matwe Middelkoop
    0
    21:40
    Wesley Koolhof / Jean-Julien Rojer
    0
    John Peers / Filip Polasek
    2
    01:25
    Jan-Lennard Struff / Alexander Zverev
    0
    Rohan Bopanna / Denis Shapovalov
    2
  • WTA - BNP Paribas Indian Wells
    Fin du match
    23:30
    Barbora Krejcikova
    0
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    2
    23:00
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    20:00
    Shelby Rogers
    2
    Leylah Annie Fernandez
    1
    18:15
    Jessica Pegula
    2
    Elina Svitolina
    0
    18:15
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    Iga Swiatek
    0
    04:45
    Barbora Krejcikova
    2
    Amanda Anisimova
    0
    01:00
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    2
    Cori Gauff
    0
  • UTR Pro Series
    Fin du match
    23:00
    Jeremy Jin
    2
    Dusan Rsovac
    0
    23:00
    Winter Meagher
    0
    Ken Cavrak
    2
    21:10
    Giacomo Revelli
    2
    Alessandro-Damiano Ventre
    1
    18:50
    Ryan Seggerman
    1
    Alex Michelsen
    2
    18:48
    Evan Song
    2
    Rohan Murali
    0
    17:10
    Mousheg Hovhannisyan
    2
    Emmanuel Coste
    0
    16:30
    Nicholas Campbell
    0
    Chase Thompson
    2
    15:10
    JC Aragone
    2
    Julien Evrard
    0
    15:05
    Govind Nanda
    2
    Isaac Becroft
    0
    12:15
    Quin Verstegen
    0
    Alen Moritz Hodzic
    2
    11:29
    Filip Duda
    2
    Tom Gentzsch
    0
    11:11
    Melchior Delloye
    0
    Benjamin Hassan
    2
    10:03
    Sidane Pontjodikromo
    2
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    0
    08:38
    Edison Ambarzumjan
    0
    Constantin Schmitz
    2
    08:35
    Jing Long Weng
    2
    Yurii Dzhavakian
    1
    08:25
    Blazo Djurovic
    2
    Cade Birrell
    0
    08:10
    Scott Puodziunas
    2
    Louis Clark
    1
    07:10
    Sam Ryan Ziegann
    0
    Alexander Crnokrak
    2
    06:55
    Ivan Marrero Curbelo
    0
    Johann Willems
    2
    06:55
    Eric Vanshelboim
    2
    Lawrence Bataljin
    0
    06:50
    Oliver Statham
    0