Résultats

  • NBA 2K20 4x5
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    09:36
    Dallas Mavericks (FREX)
    50 95
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    44 80
    09:05
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    38 79
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    40 81
    09:05
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    33 72
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    40 81
    09:03
    Washington Wizards (SXM)
    27 58
    Sacramento Kings (FREX)
    41 83
    08:56
    amuralex
    36 78
    broccolicabbage0
    41 81
    08:52
    TiGeR_trIPoint
    30 59
    BossVlados0_0
    28 58
    08:46
    Golden State Warriors (PITBULL)
    43 70
    Philadephia 76ers (RAMZ)
    42 82
    08:34
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    40 73
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    42 81
    08:32
    Philadelphia 76ers (MAXA4)
    31 70
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    29 51
    08:30
    Washington Wizards (SXM)
    41
    Houston Rockets (SPOOKY)
    31
    08:12
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    31 80
    Sacramento Kings (FREX)
    37 94
    08:10
    Rom1pr Esports
    17 41
    BigBabyMish
    47 82
    07:57
    Brooklyn Nets (SXM)
    43
    Golden State Warriors (PITBULL)
    63
    07:55
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    83
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    82
    07:42
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    26 48
    Philadelphia 76ers (MAXA4)
    51 91
    07:38
    Atlanta Hawks (SPOOKY)
    30 66
    Portland Trail Blazers (RAMZ)
    52 105
    07:22
    LA Lakers (Dragon)
    41 86
    Milwaukee Bucks (FREX)
    37 80
    07:05
    Dallas Mavericks (PITBULL)
    84
    Portland Trail Blazers (SXM)
    61
    07:05
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    44 97
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    37 67
    06:49
    Houston Rockets (SPOOKY)
    34 77
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    46 81
    06:32
    Philadephia 76ers (RAMZ)
    33 73
    Milwaukee Bucks (FREX)
    47 88
    06:31
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    32 65
    Philadelphia 76ers (MAXA4)
    36 76
    06:31
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    51 90
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    42 81
    06:16
    nikitos349
    33 93
    broccolicabbage0
    21 79
    06:11
    Portland Trail Blazers (SXM)
    34 87
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    37 70
    05:59
    San Antonio Spurs (PITBULL)
    23 55
    Sacramento Kings (FREX)
    34 71
    05:56
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    38 81
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    28 58
    05:55
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    31 65
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    37 74
    05:14
    Brooklyn Nets (EZA)
    77
    Milauwkee Bucks (DEANO)
    63
    04:59
    PHX Suns (TRIPPY)
    44 97
    Boston Celtics (EL IDOLO)
    40 88
    04:22
    amuralex
    41 80
    nikitos349
    39 81
    04:14
    Sacramento Kings (EL IDOLO)
    37 75
    Minesota Timberwolves (KARMA)
    44 86
    03:51
    Cleveland Cavaliers (PUMA)
    36 79
    Toronto Raptors (EZA)
    22 71
    03:02
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    36 70
    Memphis Grizzlies (TRIPPY)
    38 72
    02:58
    jordan1234
    33 56
    Jimmy_Walker13
    30 62
    02:47
    Boston Celtics (Karma)
    43 85
    DAL Mavericks (NBA GURU)
    43 75
    02:27
    Sm1t1Q
    81
    staryy23
    68
    02:11
    LA Clippers (PUMA)
    40 70
    Brooklyn Nets (PLANKAVELLI)
    38 69
    01:56
    Brooklyn Nets (EZA)
    27 67
    Philadelphia 76ers (Karma)
    47 79
    01:45
    Sm1t1Q
    30 56
    jordan1234
    29 59
    01:38
    Cleveland Cavaliers (PUMA)
    29 62
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    30 67
    01:07
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    44 73
    Minesota Timberwolves (KARMA)
    38 71
    01:07
    staryy23
    23 54
    Jimmy_Walker13
    40 69
    00:52
    Boston Celtics (EL IDOLO)
    42 76
    Phoenix Suns (Puma)
    40 72
    00:34
    New Orleans Pelicans (EZA)
    45 89
    ATL Hawks (PLANKAVELLI)
    47 84
    00:27
    Jimmy_Walker13
    81
    jordan1234
    63
    00:15
    Memphis Grizzlies (NBA GURU)
    51 86
    Sacramento Kings (EL IDOLO)
    40 85
  • Belgique Femmes Basketball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    09:15
    Spirou
    33
    Kangoeroes Basket
    46
  • Ligue Corée du Sud Basketball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    09:00
    Changwon Sakers
    32
    Jeonju KCC Egis
    35
    07:00
    Seoul SK Knights
    52 89
    Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
    44 81
    05:00
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
    30 81
    Incheon Elephants
    47 82
  • Coupe Philippines 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    08:35
    Talk N Text Tropang Texters
    45
    San Miguel Beermen
    36
  • Rwanda Ligue nationale 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    08:00
    30 Plus BBC
    29 77
    Shoot For The Stars
    27 72
  • VTB United Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    08:00
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    34 80
    Unics Kazan
    28 83
  • Chine ABC 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    07:30
    Guangzhou Longlions
    48 89
    Liaoning
    60 107
    07:30
    Shanghai Sharks
    52 120
    Tianjin Golden Lions
    46 94
    03:00
    Jiangsu Dragons
    36 71
    Beijing Ducks
    38 87
  • Russie Première Ligue Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    07:00
    Dynamo Novosibirsk
    38 66
    MBA Moscow
    43 79
  • Japon B Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    06:48
    Osaka Evessa
    47 92
    Shimane Susanoo Magic
    33 77
    06:48
    Chiba Jets
    33 90
    Akita Northern Happinets
    37 73
    06:10
    Gunma Crane Thunders
    49 96
    Mikawa Seahorses
    42 98
    06:00
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
    25 61
    Sendai 89ERS
    41 84
    05:05
    Kyoto Hannaryz
    41 72
    Shiga Lake Stars
    42 95
    05:05
    Levanga Hokkaido
    34 72
    Niigata Albirex BB
    39 69
    05:00
    Altiri Chiba
    42 82
    Aisin AW Areions
    33 59
  • Ligue Guatemala 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    02:30
    Forza
    Rembourser
    Villa Nueva
    Rembourser
  • El Salvador Ligue Des Maires 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    01:30
    CD Santiagueno
    47 75
    Santa Ana BC
    37 77
    01:30
    Brujos Izalco
    59 113
    San Vicente
    57 99
  • Mexique CIBACOPA 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    01:00
    Centauros Durango
    27 68
    Liebres de Guasave
    41 78
  • Mexique LNBP Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    01:00
    Soles de Mexicali
    38 86
    Abejas De Guanajuato
    39 80
    00:00
    Libertadores de Querétaro
    40 105
    Panteras de Aguascalientes
    55 101
    00:00
    Halcones UV Xalapa
    37 82
    Dorados de Chihuahua
    41 79
  • Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:00
    Fajardo
    40 90
    Guayama
    58 87
    00:00
    Cangrejeras de Santurce
    49 86
    Capitanes de Arecibo
    45 96
  • Puerto Rico Superior Nacional Women
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:00
    Manati
    53 92
    Bravas de Cidra
    34 70
  • Argentine Ligue nationale de basket-ball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:00
    San Lorenzo
    29 72
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    34 71
    00:00
    CA Platense
    32 64
    Gimnasia Indalo
    44 78
  • NBA 2K20 4x5
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    23:35
    Brooklyn Nets (PLANKAVELLI)
    29 64
    Milauwkee Bucks (DEANO)
    31 66
    23:23
    staryy23
    29 64
    Jimmy_Walker13
    37 66
    23:12
    Memphis Grizzlies (TRIPPY)
    27 51
    Cleveland Cavaliers (PUMA)
    39 78
    22:26
    DAL Mavericks (NBA GURU)
    31 74
    Phoenix Suns (Puma)
    45 100
    21:53
    Brooklyn Nets (PLANKAVELLI)
    30 66
    Philadelphia 76ers (Karma)
    30 69
    21:34
    Milauwkee Bucks (DEANO)
    31 73
    Brooklyn Nets (EZA)
    35 66
    21:25
    Jimmy_Walker13
    28 65
    Sm1t1Q
    30 52
    20:44
    DAL Mavericks (NBA GURU)
    46 95
    PHX Suns (TRIPPY)
    28 58
    20:09
    New Orleans Pelicans (EZA)
    36 69
    Phoenix Suns (Puma)
    42 77
    20:04
    macmafin8 Esports
    38 67
    Aplln7
    23 69
    19:55
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    33 69
    Memphis Grizzlies (NBA GURU)
    37 59
    19:38
    Sacramento Kings (EL IDOLO)
    84
    Memphis Grizzlies (PLANKAVELLI)
    70
    19:31
    Shell_Doc
    15 54
    OGLilPolyana
    29 59
    18:45
    macmafin8 Esports
    42 82
    Shell_Doc
    28 61
    18:33
    Memphis Grizzlies (PLANKAVELLI)
    72
    Cleveland Cavaliers (PUMA)
    91
    18:17
    Minesota Timberwolves (KARMA)
    31 55
    Toronto Raptors (EZA)
    33 71
    18:13
    Aplln7
    28 61
    OGLilPolyana
    32 53
    17:59
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    56
    Cleveland Cavaliers (PUMA)
    63
    17:15
    Golden State Warriors (PITBULL)
    45 87
    LA Lakers (Dragon)
    38 69
    17:01
    Portland Trail Blazers (RAMZ)
    36 67
    Dallas Mavericks (JD)
    28 59
    16:27
    Charlotte Hornets (RAMZ)
    48
    Houston Rockets (SPOOKY)
    36
    16:16
    OGLilPolyana
    25 47
    Aplln7
    40 83
    16:11
    Philadelphia 76ers (JD)
    62
    Brooklyn Nets (SXM)
    76
    15:55
    New Orleans Pelicans (ZAAK)
    33 68
    Dallas Mavericks (PITBULL)
    32 59
    15:45
    Shell_Doc
    34 73
    macmafin8 Esports
    34 62
    15:35
    Atlanta Hawks (SPOOKY)
    34 77
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    39 86
    15:06
    macmafin8 Esports
    26 68
    OGLilPolyana
    45 73
    15:03
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    35
    Charlotte Hornets (RAMZ)
    42
    14:48
    Brooklyn Nets (SXM)
    37 68
    LA Lakers (SPOOKY)
    48 89
    14:35
    Aplln7
    20 55
    Shell_Doc
    28 63
    14:33
    Dallas Mavericks (PITBULL)
    26
    Portland Trail Blazers (RAMZ)
    39
    14:18
    Golden State Warriors (ZAAK)
    86
    PHI 76ers (BRADY)
    65
    13:55
    Golden State Warriors (PITBULL)
    44
    Brooklyn Nets (SXM)
    36
    13:52
    TiGeR_trIPoint
    49 70
    Rom1pr Esports
    24 39
    13:41
    New Orleans Pelicans (ZAAK)
    52 98
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    32 59
    13:30
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    77
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    64
    13:23
    Toronto Raptors (BRADY)
    45 86
    Houston Rockets (SPOOKY)
    34 66
    13:22
    pelmeshkabig Esports
    40 86
    BigBabyMish
    43 87
    13:09
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    84
    Washington Wizards (SXM)
    83
    12:55
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    43 82
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    26 75
    12:55
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    28 59
    Phoenix Suns (IanJoe)
    34 69
    12:49
    Philadelphia 76ers (JD)
    29 59
    Golden State Warriors (ZAAK)
    41 88
    12:36
    Dallas Mavericks (PITBULL)
    56
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    50
    12:15
    Houston Rockets (SPOOKY)
    29 48
    Washington Wizards (JD)
    44 79
    12:02
    Washington Wizards (SXM)
    27 65
    Charlotte Hornets (RAMZ)
    36 73
    11:46
    Golden State Warriors (PITBULL)
    35 58
    LA Lakers (SPOOKY)
    34 71
    11:32
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    42 75
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    13 27
    11:11
    Philadephia 76ers (RAMZ)
    34 68
    Golden State Warriors (ZAAK)
    42 82
    11:01
    TiGeR_trIPoint
    70
    Rom1pr Esports
    66
    10:40
    Portland Trail Blazers (RAMZ)
    41 77
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    26 61
    10:35
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    41 69
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    29 63
    10:31
    BigBabyMish
    53 107
    pelmeshkabig Esports
    19 49
    10:26
    Houston Rockets (SPOOKY)
    26 48
    Washington Wizards (ZAAK)
    39 68
    10:18
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    62
    Phoenix Suns (IanJoe)
    78
    10:05
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    31 53
    Dallas Mavericks (JD)
    44 88
    09:56
    BigBabyMish
    72
    TiGeR_trIPoint
    66
    09:53
    PHI 76ers (BRADY)
    61
    Brooklyn Nets (SXM)
    63
    09:42
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    26 61
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    22 60
    09:39
    Phoenix Suns (IanJoe)
    33 59
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    28 71
    09:32
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    42 82
    San Antonio Spurs (PITBULL)
    44 83
    09:31
    broccolicabbage0
    45 72
    nikitos349
    38 83
    09:19
    pelmeshkabig Esports
    39 73
    Rom1pr Esports
    34 68
    09:15
    Washington Wizards (JD)
    27 67
    Charlotte Hornets (RAMZ)
    43 84
    09:06
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    71
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    68
    09:05
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    57
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    58
    08:58
    Brooklyn Nets (SXM)
    41 74
    Golden State Warriors (ZAAK)
    39 82
    08:45
    Rom1pr Esports
    32 59
    BigBabyMish
    53 80
    08:42
    Houston Rockets (SPOOKY)
    35 72
    Charlotte Hornets (RAMZ)
    45 87
    08:31
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    26 71
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    28 56
    08:30
    Phoenix Suns (IanJoe)
    41 65
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    38 72
    08:26
    Portland Trail Blazers (SXM)
    36 70
    Dallas Mavericks (JD)
    37 72
    08:10
    TiGeR_trIPoint
    37 75
    pelmeshkabig Esports
    30 67
    08:09
    Dallas Mavericks (PITBULL)
    33 61
    New Orleans Pelicans (ZAAK)
    38 74
    07:55
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    32 69
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    30 60
    07:54
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    36 71
    Atlanta Hawks (SPOOKY)
    38 73
    07:41
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    68
    Phoenix Suns (IanJoe)
    62
    07:40
    Dallas Mavericks (JD)
    25 55
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    31 62
    07:21
    Philadephia 76ers (RAMZ)
    44 96
    LA Lakers (Dragon)
    45 81
    07:08
    Houston Rockets (SPOOKY)
    29 64
    Washington Wizards (SXM)
    32 71
    06:33
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    31 61
    Phoenix Suns (IanJoe)
    33 64
    06:31
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    35 69
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    31 59
    06:13
    Portland Trail Blazers (SXM)
    40 77
    Dallas Mavericks (PITBULL)
    46 79
    06:01
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    43 81
    Washington Wizards (ZAAK)
    42 97
    05:55
    nikitos349
    74
    Jimmy_Walker13
    64
    05:01
    DAL Mavericks (NBA GURU)
    28 67
    Boston Celtics (Karma)
    34 75
    04:10
    Minesota Timberwolves (KARMA)
    40 77
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    44 78
    04:09
    Milauwkee Bucks (Kraken)
    27 42
    Los Angeles Clippers (Ragnarok)
    31 62
    04:04
    Jimmy_Walker13
    46 79
    broccolicabbage0
    34 86
    03:56
    Cleveland Cavaliers (PUMA)
    41 92
    Minnesota Timberwolves (AGORA)
    30 62
    03:38
    Toronto Raptors (SUPREME)
    39 81
    Cleveland Cavaliers (OREZ)
    44 92
    03:22
    Sm1t1Q
    32 65
    amuralex
    32 70
    03:19
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    31 57
    Boston Celtics (Karma)
    36 65
    03:06
    Phoenix Suns (OREZ)
    36 72
    DAL Mavericks (NBA GURU)
    40 76
    02:55
    jordan1234
    37 77
    staryy23
    27 72
    02:45
    Phoenix Suns (Deano)
    35 81
    Boston Celtics (Supreme)
    31 63
    02:21
    Sm1t1Q
    30 69
    jordan1234
    33 65
    02:12
    Phoenix Suns (Puma)
    39 64
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    45 76
    01:58
    Brooklyn Nets (AGORA)
    35 80
    Milauwkee Bucks (DEANO)
    34 73
    01:53
    Los Angeles Clippers (Ragnarok)
    37 72
    Brooklyn Nets (Cloak)
    24 64
    01:47
    staryy23
    68
    amuralex
    80
    01:39
    LA Clippers (PUMA)
    35 89
    Brooklyn Nets (OREZ)
    40 77
    01:22
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    75
    Boston Celtics (Supreme)
    78
    00:33
    Denver Nuggets (AGORA)
    35 68
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    40 83
    00:23
    staryy23
    63
    Sm1t1Q
    76
    00:18
    Los Angeles Clippers (Ragnarok)
    40 74
    Atlanta Hawks (Guardian)
    31 64
    00:16
    Brooklyn Nets (Supreme)
    30 71
    Philadelphia 76ers (Karma)
    37 67
    00:00
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    47 92
    Memphis Grizzlies (NBA GURU)
    36 78
  • Chile Second Division
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    23:00
    Arturo Prat
    27 75
    Club Italiano
    27 83
    22:00
    Arabe Valparaiso
    36 69
    CD Manquehue
    46 87
    22:00
    Truenos de Talca
    32 68
    Tinguiririca San Fernando
    37 71
    22:00
    CD Liceo Curico
    32 65
    Boston College Eagles
    29 77
    20:00
    Sportiva Italiana
    46 82
    CD Brisas
    24 51
  • Mexique LNBP Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    23:00
    Astros Jalisco
    42 96
    Fuerza Regia De Monterrey
    38 89
  • Uruguay Liga Women
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    22:30
    Defensor Sporting
    40 71
    Capurro
    22 35
    17:30
    Malvin
    26 67
    Remeros
    26 72
  • Argentine Ligue nationale de basket-ball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    22:00
    Obras Sanitarias
    49 77
    Argentino de Junin
    33 69
    14:00
    Club Deportivo Hispano Americano
    45 88
    CA Union de Santa Fe
    40 86
    00:30
    Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
    40 78
    Olimpico
    28 72
    00:30
    Obera Tenis Club
    36 80
    Regatas Corrientes
    36 85
    00:00
    Barrio Parque
    36 87
    Juventud Ameghino
    28 86
    00:00
    Estudiantes Olavarria
    40 68
    Gimnasia La Plata
    34 79
  • Portugal Première Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    20:30
    BC Lusitania
    39 80
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    46 71
    20:00
    Benfica
    59 97
    Oliveirense
    31 70
    17:00
    Illiabum
    51 74
    Imortal BC
    35 84
    17:00
    Academica De Coimbra
    35 59
    Sporting
    45 98
  • Chile Women League
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    20:00
    Universidad Austral
    35 60
    CEB Puerto Montt
    32 65
    15:00
    UNAB Vina Del Mar
    30 61
    Luis Matte Larrain
    23 47
  • Italy Serie B
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    19:00
    Pielle Livorno
    38 77
    Oleggio Magic
    37 78
    19:00
    Biancorosso Empoli
    37 66
    Pino Dragons Firenze
    33 72
    19:00
    Paffoni Omegna
    30 58
    Etrusca San Miniato
    39 79
    19:00
    Omnia Pavia
    34 83
    Legnano
    47 87
    19:00
    Virtus Ruvo di Puglia
    39 81
    Fortitudo Agrigento
    45 77
    18:30
    Olginate
    38 74
    Bologna Basket 2016
    34 65
    18:30
    San Vendemiano
    43 71
    Virtus Padova
    24 62
    18:30
    Robur Et Fides Varese
    42 73
    Basket Golfo Piombino
    38 81
    18:00
    Action Now Monopoli
    40 85
    Virtus Kleb Ragusa
    34 91
    17:30
    Monfalcone
    41 75
    Pallacanestro Bernareggio
    33 74
    16:00
    ASD LUISS Roma
    40 93
    ASD Roseto Sharks
    41 80
    16:00
    BPC Virtus Cassino
    33 62
    Pall. Sant Antimo Napoli
    35 60
  • Italie Ligue A2 Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    19:00
    Nico Basket
    27 78
    ASD Pall Fem Umbertide
    32 72
    18:30
    BK Crema
    49 88
    Ponzano BK
    28 59
    18:30
    Carugate
    24 58
    Libertas BS Udine
    42 75
    18:30
    Villafranca
    27 57
    RMB Brixia Basket
    37 75
    17:30
    AS Vicenza
    31 49
    Pallacanestro Sanga Milano
    36 66
    16:55
    Benetton Treviso
    35 51
    Valbruna Bolzano
    39 68
    16:30
    Vigor Matelica
    24 56
    Basket San Salvatore Selargius
    32 61
    16:00
    Valbruna Bolzano
    31 60
    San Giorgio Mantova
    28 55
  • Espagne Basketball Ligue Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:45
    Valencia
    41 77
    Gernika KESB
    29 60
    17:30
    Movistar Estudiantes Madrid
    27 54
    Perfumerias Avenida
    30 71
    17:00
    Uni Ferrol
    37 62
    CDB Clarinos
    41 77
    16:30
    Araski Aes
    32 68
    Cadi La Seu
    47 81
    16:15
    CB Bembibre PDM
    23 52
    CD Promete
    40 85
  • Espagne Ligue ACB 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:45
    ICL Manresa
    48 85
    Unicaja
    36 74
    18:45
    CB Miraflores
    38 65
    Valencia
    46 69
    16:00
    Joventut
    34 73
    BC River Andorra
    33 79
    16:00
    Rio Natura Monbus
    32 70
    UCAM Murcia
    55 104
  • BNXT League
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:45
    Horticult Kontich
    35 85
    Royal IV Brussels
    44 77
    18:45
    Kortrijk
    38 74
    Guco Lier
    38 78
    18:45
    Oxaco BBC Boechout
    43 71
    Bent Schoenen Waregem
    28 67
    18:30
    Oostende
    49 89
    Kangoeroes Basket
    29 76
    18:30
    Basics Melsele
    29 71
    BBC Croonen Lommel
    50 98
    18:30
    Hainaut
    31 83
    Spirou
    37 73
    18:30
    Okapi Aalstar
    39 79
    Limburg United
    35 72
    18:30
    Gembo Borgerhout
    44 84
    Spirou B
    33 68
    18:15
    Gent Hawks
    33 58
    Basket SKT Ieper
    37 66
    18:00
    Academy Limburg
    33 87
    Yoast United
    37 81
    17:30
    Den Helder Suns
    43 78
    Donar Groningen
    38 88
  • national France 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    UB Chartres Metropole
    35 80
    Caen Basket Calvados
    35 66
    18:30
    Orchies
    41 82
    GET Vosges
    29 49
    18:30
    Aurora Vitre
    47 79
    DAX Gamarde
    37 72
    18:30
    SOPCC Basket
    28 55
    Lyonso Basket
    42 68
    18:00
    CEP Lorient
    39 76
    Sables Vendee Basket
    28 58
    18:00
    Sorgues Avignon Le Pontet
    48 82
    Mulhouse
    51 91
    18:00
    Poitiers
    37 67
    Cergy
    30 53
  • Luxembourg Total League
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Residence Walferdange
    43 97
    Telstar
    28 66
    16:30
    Basket Racing Luxembourg
    40 77
    T71 Dudelange
    55 99
  • Allemagne BundesLigue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Mitteldeutscher
    42 95
    S.Oliver Baskets
    31 73
    18:30
    Crailsheim Merlins
    45 71
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    46 93
    16:00
    SC Gottingen 05
    42 78
    Ludwigsburg
    31 69
    16:00
    Braunschweig
    47 84
    Chemnitzer
    51 93
  • Italie Ligue A1 Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Faenza
    42 78
    Broni
    38 70
    13:00
    Virtus Segafredo Bologna
    36 61
    Campobasso
    36 70
  • Belgique Femmes Basketball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Royal Castors Braine
    38 73
    Sparta Laarne
    20 49
    18:15
    Declercq Stortbeton Waregem
    31 73
    Phantoms Boom
    43 78
    16:00
    RBC Pepinster
    28 58
    Lummen
    52 78
    16:00
    Kortrijk
    30 59
    Liege Basket
    30 78
  • Espagne LEB Plata 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Zentro Basket
    52 94
    Valencia B
    55 92
    18:00
    Zamora
    35 72
    CB Tizona
    36 67
    18:00
    Planasa Navarra
    29 72
    Estela Santander
    51 101
    17:00
    Recambios Gaudi
    41 87
    Arcos Albacete Basket
    40 90
  • Italie Basketball Lega 2 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Udinese
    42 88
    Pallacanestro Biella
    32 59
    18:30
    Andrea Pasca Nardo
    33 72
    Givova Scafati
    48 80
    16:00
    Urania Basket Milano
    41 93
    Benfapp Capo d'Orlando
    43 89
  • France Pro A Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Le Mans
    44 100
    Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    45 106
    18:00
    JL Bourg Basket
    45 80
    Nanterre
    42 87
    18:00
    Cholet
    44 83
    Paris
    48 85
  • Autriche BundesLigue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:00
    UBC St. Polten
    30 65
    BC Vienna
    49 91
    15:30
    Vienna Timberwolves
    35 66
    Swans Gmunden
    44 73
    15:30
    Wels
    40 80
    Traiskirchen Lions
    49 87
    15:30
    Oberwart Gunners
    41 83
    Kapfenberg Bulls
    35 69
  • Ligue de basket-ball France Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:00
    Bourges
    40 71
    Flammes Carolo
    28 76
    18:00
    Charnay
    30 75
    Angers
    29 70
    18:00
    Hainaut
    17 61
    Landerneau Bretagne Basket
    26 58
    16:30
    Montpellier
    30 66
    Landes
    36 75
  • Italie Basketball Ligue A 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:00
    Virtus Segafredo Bologna
    57 94
    Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
    44 79
    16:00
    Reggiana
    37 74
    Aquila Trento
    40 78
  • France Basketball Ligue 2 Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:00
    Chalons-Reims
    37 74
    UB Chartres Metropole
    27 72
    18:00
    USLG Cherbourg en Cotentin
    30 56
    Strasbourg
    39 67
    18:00
    Calais
    38 66
    Aulnoye AS
    31 81
    18:00
    Mondeville
    35 69
    La Tronche Meylan
    27 55
  • Serbia First League
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:00
    Tamis Pancevo
    45 91
    Metalac
    43 83
    17:30
    Sloga
    57 104
    Kolubara LA 2003
    47 98
    17:00
    Sloboda Uzice
    55 91
    Dunav Stari Banovc
    37 77
    16:00
    Vrsac
    45 90
    KK Zlatibor
    38 84
  • Club Amical femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:00
    CB Al Qazeres
    38 68
    Boet Mataro
    22 51
    14:00
    Barcelona
    47 83
    CP Miralvalle
    21 46
  • France Pro B Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:00
    ADA Blois Basket
    41 90
    Saint Vallier BD
    42 83
    18:00
    Nantes
    40 91
    Denain Voltaire
    27 60
  • Allemagne Pro A 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:30
    Romerstrom Gladiators Trier
    39 75
    Science City Jena
    41 83
    17:30
    Giants Leverkusen
    45 97
    Artland Dragons
    36 78
    17:30
    SC Paderborn 07
    46 99
    SC Rasta Vechta
    46 86
    17:30
    Itzehoe Eagles
    42 62
    Walter Tigers Tubingen
    51 96
    17:00
    Bremerhaven
    62 108
    Phoenix Hagen
    38 93
    16:30
    Nurnberger BC
    43 85
    Erdgas Ehingen/Urspringschule
    44 74
  • Hongrie Ligue nationale de basket-ball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:30
    Atomeromu SE Paks
    37 72
    Zalakeramia-ZTE
    42 80
    16:00
    DEAC
    44 76
    Kormend
    28 89
    16:00
    Falco KC Szombathely
    41 85
    Kaposvari KK
    30 70
    15:15
    Soproni KC
    39 82
    Nyiregyhaza Blue Sharks
    48 90
  • Portugal ProLigue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:30
    OS Belenenses
    35 79
    Academia do Lumiar
    26 75
    15:30
    Sanjoanense
    30 60
    Sangalhos
    35 68
    14:00
    AD Galomar
    56 91
    Sampaense
    22 59
  • Allemagne Pro B 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:30
    Giessen
    42 83
    Koblenz
    31 88
  • Israël Basketball Super Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:30
    Hapoel Haifa
    47 93
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    40 77
  • Turquie Basketball Super Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:15
    Turk Telekom
    28 59
    Darussafaka
    26 46
    15:00
    Galatasaray
    36 78
    BK Bahcesehir Koleji
    40 85
    12:30
    Pinar Karsiyaka
    41 76
    Bursaspor
    29 62
    10:00
    Besiktas
    32 68
    Gaziantep BB
    37 70
  • Suède Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:04
    Boras Basket
    33 75
    Sodertalje Kings
    36 84
  • Slovénie Première Basketball Ligue A 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    Podcetrtek
    39 87
    Triglav
    34 72
    17:00
    Hopsi Polzela
    41 77
    KK Sencur
    37 84
  • Ligue Adriatique 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    Buducnost
    39 81
    KK Igokea
    34 68
  • Croatie A1 Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    KK Zabok
    33 72
    KK Velika Gorica
    47 96
  • Espagne Ligue EBA 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    Club Obila Basket
    28 65
    CB Chantada
    27 57
    17:00
    CAB Estepona
    39 81
    CB Benahavis
    42 89
    17:00
    CB La Matanza
    41 81
    Nautico Tenerife
    35 69
  • Russia First Division Women
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    Spartak St Petersburg
    39 70
    Energiya Ivanovo
    29 52
    13:47
    Kazanochka Kazan
    36 76
    MBA Moscow 2
    40 68
    13:14
    Dynamo Kursk 2
    37 70
    BK Platov Novocherkassk
    39 75
    12:54
    Chevakata Vologda
    97
    Stavropolchanka
    86
    09:46
    Neftyanik Omsk
    40 90
    Spartak Moscow Region 2
    30 55
  • Grèce A1 Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    PAOK
    33 72
    Iraklis
    37 69
    14:00
    Apollon Patras
    46 84
    AEK Athens
    35 68
    14:00
    Aris Thessaloniki
    39 81
    Kolossos Rodou
    38 85
  • Colombie-WBBL Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    Nottingham Wildcats
    35 87
    Oaklands Wolves
    33 78
    16:00
    Essex Rebels
    32 72
    London Lions
    47 82
    13:00
    Manchester Mystics
    44 85
    Caledonia Pride
    34 64
    12:00
    Durham Palatinates
    22 43
    Cardiff Met Archers
    44 76
    12:00
    Sevenoaks Suns
    41 73
    Newcastle Eagles
    22 42
  • United Kingdom BBL Cup
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    Surrey Scorchers
    37 89
    Leicester Riders
    48 94
  • Grèce A2 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    AO Pangrati
    46 74
    Amyntas Dafnis
    25 69
    14:00
    Filippos Veria
    29 50
    AE Psychikou
    45 69
    14:00
    Marousi
    42 88
    GS Eleftheroupoli Kavalas
    40 73
    14:00
    Panerythraikos
    45 82
    Koroivos Amaliadas
    28 58
    14:00
    Dafni Dafniou
    46 67
    Kavala
    43 89
  • Nord Macédoine Ligue 1 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:56
    Kumanovo
    38 68
    TFT Skopje
    56 85
    15:59
    MZT Skopje 2
    34 67
    KK Gostivar
    50 92
    15:58
    KK Rabotnicki
    38 86
    KK Angeli
    49 69
  • République Tchèque Mattoni NBL 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    BC Brno
    33 70
    ERA Nymburk
    46 88
    16:00
    Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
    24 66
    Decin
    43 94
    16:00
    Hradec Kralove
    48 92
    BK JIP Pardubice
    48 96
    15:45
    Kolin
    54 92
    Opava
    45 81
    15:30
    USK Praha
    48 92
    NH Ostrava
    38 78
  • Ligue de basket-ball Pologne Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    AZS Politechnika Krakow
    42 80
    Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec
    49 83
    15:00
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    46 87
    Arka Gdynia
    41 74
    14:00
    MKS Tecza Leszno
    35 70
    Wisla Krakow
    15 43
    12:00
    AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
    39 73
    Sokolow Podlaski
    26 55
    11:00
    Stomil Olsztyn
    49 107
    AZS Politechnika Gdanska
    48 67
  • Chypre Division 1 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    Keravnos Strovolou
    32 70
    Apoel Nicosia
    24 68
    16:30
    AEL Limassol
    48 93
    APOP Paphos
    46 84
  • Hongrie Première Division Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    BKG Prima SE
    40 72
    Cegledi EKK
    31 74
    16:00
    MTK Budapest
    39 68
    PINKK
    26 62
    16:00
    Vasas Akademia
    15 49
    Pecsi
    40 63
    15:00
    BEAC
    43 79
    DVTK Miskolc
    31 73
    14:30
    Atomeromu KSC Szekszard
    40 75
    NKE-Csata
    47 66
  • Suisse LNA Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    Swiss Central
    37 86
    BBC Monthey
    32 74
    16:00
    Union Neuchatel
    29 56
    Benetton Fribourg Olympic
    28 67
    15:30
    Les Lions de Geneve
    36 64
    SAM Basket Massagno
    33 76
    15:30
    Regio Basel
    41 91
    BC Boncourt Red Team
    31 82
  • Lithuania Second Basketball League
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    Palanga
    41 85
    Zalgiris B
    38 88
    13:00
    Delikatesas Joniskis
    45 86
    BC Mazeikiai
    42 89
    13:00
    BC Perlas
    37 100
    Kretinga
    53 107
    13:00
    Vytis
    50 92
    FK Silute
    40 82
    13:00
    Vilkaviskio Perlas
    53 91
    Neptunas Akvaservis
    31 78
    13:00
    EuroAtletas Kaunas
    20 63
    Marijampole Suduva Mantinga
    54 99
    12:00
    Gargzdai SC
    40 79
    BC Telsiai
    42 74
  • Serbie 1ZLS femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:22
    Crvena Zvezda
    57 104
    Proleter Naftagas
    33 43
  • Bulgare Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    Rilski Sportist
    41 88
    Levski Lukoil
    35 69
    16:00
    Chernomorets Burgas
    60 114
    Shumen
    35 63
    15:00
    Cherno More Ticha
    42 78
    Yambol
    38 77
    15:00
    BC Balkan
    42 90
    Spartak Pleven
    44 81
  • Slovaquie ExtraLigue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    Spisska Nova Ves
    47 92
    BC Prievidza
    39 86
    16:00
    Inter Bratislava
    48 87
    MBK Komarno
    39 73
    16:00
    BK Levicki Patrioti
    48 82
    BK Iskra Svit
    30 60
    15:00
    MBK Lucenec
    48 93
    MBK Handlova
    35 70
  • Austria Second League
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    BBC Nord Dragonz
    45 96
    Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions
    30 82
    16:00
    KOS Celovec
    45 76
    Mattersburg Rocks
    33 69
    16:00
    Jennersdorf Blackbirds
    37 78
    Mistelbach Mustangs
    30 68
  • Tunisie Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    Ezzahra
    0 95
    SS Sfaxien
    0 64
    16:00
    DS Grombalia
    34 63
    Club Africain
    28 70
    16:00
    Stade Nabeulien
    38 74
    ES Rades
    53 95
  • Slovaquie ExtraLigue femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    SKP Banska Bystrica
    28 65
    SBK Samorin
    29 61
  • Pologne Basketball Ligue 2 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
    43 76
    Fundacja Warsaw Dziki
    40 82
    16:00
    WKK Wroclaw
    54 103
    KS Ksiezak Lowicz
    53 95
    16:00
    Big Star Tychy
    46 84
    Decka Pelplin
    46 85
    16:00
    Kotwica Kolobrzeg
    54 92
    AZS AGH Alstom Krakow
    34 73
    15:54
    MKS Znicz Pruszkow
    44 81
    Politechnika Opolska
    41 70
    15:30
    Sokol Lancut
    37 70
    Mosir Krosno
    24 65
    11:00
    Zak Koszalin
    33 71
    Gornik Walbrzych
    50 90
  • Norvège BLNO Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    Centrum Tigers
    24 53
    Nidaros Jets
    41 84
    15:00
    Asker Aliens
    42 86
    Troemso Storm
    35 66
  • Serbie Deuxième Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:57
    KK Pirot
    33 73
    Napredak Rubin
    33 69
    14:25
    Borac Zemun
    42 76
    Zeleznicar Cacak
    37 75
    13:53
    KK Cacak 94
    40 74
    KK Mladost
    27 64
    11:44
    Konstantin Nis
    67
    KK Star
    65
  • Roumanie Division A 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:45
    CSM Oradea
    45 81
    Atlassib Sibiu
    33 66
    15:00
    BC Timisoara
    40 85
    CSM Focsani
    32 70
    15:00
    CSU Ploiesti
    44 70
    BCM Pitesti
    33 74
    14:00
    Athletic Constanta
    38 72
    BC Miercurea Ciuc
    28 48
  • Pologne Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:30
    Astoria Bydgoszcz
    41 92
    Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
    39 62
    13:30
    KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski
    48 79
    Arka Gdynia
    35 64
  • Tchèque ZBL Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:00
    BC Brno
    25 74
    Levhartice Chomutov
    19 52
    15:00
    Slavia Praha
    48 83
    SBS Ostrava
    18 59
    13:30
    Valosun KP Brno
    38 75
    Slovanka MB
    30 62
  • Rwanda Ligue nationale des femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:00
    IPRC Huye BBC
    15 42
    Rwanda Energy Group
    32 70
    11:00
    Hoops
    33 59
    APR BBC
    25 52
    09:46
    Groupes Scolaire Marie
    78
    UR BBC
    42
  • Division Roumanie Femmes A 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:00
    CSM Targoviste
    30 65
    Satu Mare
    43 84
  • Slovénie Femmes Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:30
    Konjice
    27 73
    Maribor
    30 43
  • Turquie Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:30
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
    35 87
    Yeni Mamak Spor
    51 85
    12:45
    Manisa Belediyespor
    43 83
    Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediyesi
    36 64
    11:00
    Ormanspor
    45 81
    Mersin Belediye
    30 71
  • Finlande Korisliiga 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:00
    Lahti
    42 89
    Nilan Bisons
    40 86
    14:00
    Kauhajoen Karhu
    56 101
    Kouvot
    31 82
  • VTB United Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:00
    Nizhny Novgorod
    33 65
    Kalev/Cramo
    33 71
    13:00
    Avtodor Saratov
    49 95
    BC Tsmoki-Minsk
    32 79
    08:00
    Astana
    43 84
    Stelmet Zielona Gora
    35 70
  • Lituanie Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:00
    BC Juventus Utena
    50 101
    BC Dzukija
    40 84
    14:00
    Neptunas
    36 81
    Lietuvos Rytas
    37 89
  • Suède Femmes Championnat de Suède de basket-ball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:00
    Mark Basketball
    36 74
    Helsingborg
    32 60
    14:00
    Visby Ladies
    42 77
    Alvik BBK
    41 71
    13:30
    Hogsbo
    36 65
    Uppsala Basket
    38 60
    13:00
    KFUM Ostersund
    41 78
    IK Eos
    44 86
    13:00
    Boras Basket
    24 47
    Lulea BBK
    42 80
    13:00
    A3 Basket Umea
    58 98
    Wetterbygden Stars
    27 56
  • Finlande Femmes Basketball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:00
    Catz Lappeenranta
    34 69
    Tampereen Pyrinto
    33 60
    14:00
    Forssan
    23 41
    Tapiolan Honka
    53 94
    14:00
    Espoo Basket Team
    35 61
    ToPo
    31 74
  • Suède Superettan 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:00
    Ockelbo BBK
    33 79
    Hogsbo
    58 105
    13:00
    Kalmar
    39 86
    AIK Solna
    27 59
    11:00
    Wetterbygden Stars
    59 98
    Trelleborg Basket
    32 81
  • Autriche Basketball BundesLigue Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:00
    Vienna United Post SV
    32 66
    Vienna Timberwolves
    25 43
    13:00
    KOS Celovec
    26 54
    DBB LZ OO Linz Wels
    43 83
  • Lettonie / Estonie Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:00
    Liepajas Lauvas
    33 80
    Valmiera
    43 82
    14:00
    Tartu Ulikool
    31 65
    KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
    38 82
    12:00
    VEF Riga
    52 92
    KK Parnu
    57 95
  • Ukraine Super Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    14:00
    MBC Nikolaev
    35 76
    Budivelnik
    44 93
    11:00
    Kryvbasbasket
    40 80
    Cherkaski Mavpy
    40 90
  • Ligue Turquie Basketball Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    13:30
    Botas SK
    42 65
    Galatasaray
    34 71
    11:00
    Bursaspor
    31 75
    Antalya 07
    31 76
    10:00
    Fenerbahce
    38 89
    Cankaya
    37 57
  • Rwanda Ligue nationale 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    13:00
    Patriots BBC
    33 71
    APR BBC
    25 56
    10:00
    Shoot For The Stars
    26 56
    Tigers
    37 85
    08:00
    30 Plus BBC
    38 80
    United Generations
    46 85
  • Danemark Championnat de Basket 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    13:00
    Horsens
    66 124
    BK Amager
    29 57
  • Brazil Campeonato Carioca U19
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    12:45
    Grajau TC U19
    24 62
    CD Atitude U19
    13 26
  • Danemark Femme Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    12:30
    BK Amager
    45 86
    Aabyhoj IF
    20 55
  • VTB United Ligue U21 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    11:51
    Samara SGEU U21
    72
    Nizhniy Novgorod U21
    78
    08:00
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
    28 55
    MBA Moscow U21
    42 79
    07:00
    Parma Perm U21
    88
    Zenit St Petersburg U21
    92
  • Chine ABC 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    11:35
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
    57 106
    Shenzhen Aviators
    44 83
    08:30
    Beijing Royal Fighters
    40 93
    Shandong Heroes
    62 105
    07:00
    Qingdao DoubleStar
    51 100
    Sichuan Blue Whales
    53 93
    04:30
    Jilin Northeast Tigers
    43 91
    Nanjing Tongxi Monkey Kings
    38 79
  • Japon B Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    09:05
    Toyama Grouses
    31 68
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
    52 94
    09:05
    Kyoto Hannaryz
    44 83
    Shiga Lake Stars
    43 84
    09:00
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
    51 92
    Rizing Fukuoka
    46 76
    08:00
    Kumamoto Volters
    33 76
    Saga Balloners
    33 72
    07:05
    Chiba Jets
    43 92
    Akita Northern Happinets
    38 68
    07:05
    Osaka Evessa
    46 77
    Shimane Susanoo Magic
    43 88
    06:05
    Yokohama B Corsairs
    38 77
    Hitachi SunRockers
    33 89
    06:05
    Toyota Alvark
    30 65
    Shinshu Brave Warriors
    19 58
    06:05
    Gunma Crane Thunders
    47 87
    Mikawa Seahorses
    49 89
    06:00
    Nagoya Fighting Eagles
    33 71
    Yamagata Wyverns
    22 58
    06:00
    Ehime Orange Vikings
    34 86
    Hyogo Storks
    51 100
    06:00
    Koshigaya Alphas
    41 87
    Takamatsu Five Arrows
    46 77
    05:05
    Ibaraki Robots
    26 66
    Utsunomiya
    43 88
    05:05
    Levanga Hokkaido
    45 88
    Niigata Albirex BB
    29 75
    04:05
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    36 76
    Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix
    33 67
  • Ligue Corée du Sud Basketball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    09:00
    Seoul Thunders
    41 80
    Suwon KT Sonicboom
    47 95
    05:00
    Goyang Orions
    45 89
    Incheon Elephants
    38 67
    05:00
    Anyang KGC
    48 86
    Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
    57 103
  • Ligue Guatemala 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    03:00
    Amatitlan
    31 72
    Centenario
    26 67
  • NBA Basketball - PreSeason
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    02:05
    Golden State Warriors
    55 119
    Portland Trail Blazers
    51 97
    00:35
    San Antonio Spurs
    65 126
    Houston Rockets
    49 98
    00:00
    Chicago Bulls
    55 118
    Memphis Grizzlies
    53 105
    00:00
    Milwaukee Bucks
    50 103
    Dallas Mavericks
    67 114
  • El Salvador Ligue Des Maires 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    01:30
    Cojute
    38 88
    Rapido De La Union
    26 67
  • Mexique CIBACOPA 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    01:30
    Osos Negros de Durango
    59 104
    Delfines de Mazatlan
    44 109
    01:09
    Halcones UNL de Torreon
    89
    Liebres de Guasave
    103
    01:00
    Cuerudos Victoria
    54 83
    Demoledora de Linares
    26 56
  • WNBA Basketball
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    01:00
    Chicago Sky
    46 86
    Phoenix Mercury
    24 50
  • Argentine Ligue régionale 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:30
    Atenas Mendoza
    36 69
    Macabi de Mendoza
    30 60
    00:30
    General San Martin
    32 63
    Capital de Mendoza
    27 60
    00:30
    Regatas de Mendoza
    39 76
    Atletico San Martin
    35 82
    00:30
    San Jose de Mendoza
    50 97
    Junin de Mendoza
    35 69
  • Puerto Rico Superior Nacional Women
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:00
    Bravas de Cidra
    51 85
    Gigantes de Carolina
    35 73
  • Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:00
    Ponce
    31 67
    Guaynabo
    35 81
    00:00
    Bayamon
    34 88
    Quebradillas
    41 80
  • NBA 2K20 4x5
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    23:48
    staryy23
    56
    jordan1234
    75
    23:48
    Denver Nuggets (AGORA)
    79
    Boston Celtics (Supreme)
    81
    23:39
    Brooklyn Nets (Cloak)
    36 75
    Milauwkee Bucks (Kraken)
    27 51
    23:29
    San Antonio Spurs (SMOKES)
    48 78
    Cleveland Cavaliers (OREZ)
    36 72
    23:15
    Sm1t1Q
    31 61
    amuralex
    38 79
    23:15
    Memphis Grizzlies (NBA GURU)
    40 62
    Cleveland Cavaliers (PUMA)
    39 69
    22:59
    Philadelphia 76ers (Karma)
    45 86
    Brooklyn Nets (AGORA)
    28 78
    22:35
    amuralex
    38 70
    staryy23
    31 52
    22:26
    Brooklyn Nets (Supreme)
    40 69
    LA Clippers (PUMA)
    42 76
    22:09
    Phoenix Suns (OREZ)
    37 76
    Boston Celtics (Karma)
    38 86
    21:35
    Cleveland Cavaliers (OREZ)
    36 73
    Minnesota Timberwolves (AGORA)
    41 80
    21:29
    jordan1234
    26 65
    Sm1t1Q
    30 61
    21:23
    Los Angeles Clippers (Merak)
    43 88
    Milwaukee Bucks (Paragon)
    25 53
    21:16
    Minesota Timberwolves (KARMA)
    45 84
    Memphis Grizzlies (NBA GURU)
    55 94
    21:01
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    35 61
    Cleveland Cavaliers (PUMA)
    35 73
    20:48
    Brooklyn Nets (Syren)
    46 73
    GS Warriors (Aerolith)
    40 83
    20:43
    Boston Celtics (Supreme)
    32 67
    DAL Mavericks (NBA GURU)
    43 76
    20:28
    Milauwkee Bucks (DEANO)
    38 67
    Philadelphia 76ers (Karma)
    37 74
    20:14
    Denver Nuggets (AGORA)
    40 66
    Phoenix Suns (Puma)
    35 77
    19:43
    Minesota Timberwolves (KARMA)
    30 68
    San Antonio Spurs (SMOKES)
    26 70
    19:09
    Los Angeles Clippers (Merak)
    29 56
    LA Lakers (Zephyr)
    23 63
    19:09
    Boston Celtics (Supreme)
    74
    Phoenix Suns (Deano)
    77
    18:37
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    31
    Phoenix Suns (Puma)
    39
    18:29
    GS Warriors (Aerolith)
    35 66
    Milwaukee Bucks (Paragon)
    20 62
    18:02
    Brooklyn Nets (OREZ)
    36 76
    LA Clippers (PUMA)
    42 78
    17:21
    Atlanta Hawks (Automata)
    41 82
    Brooklyn Nets (Syren)
    38 73
    17:17
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    30 56
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    45 81
    17:10
    megasnake4 Esports
    37 72
    Dankarakoz6
    41 79
    16:50
    GS Warriors (Aerolith)
    40 85
    LA Lakers (Zephyr)
    32 57
    16:42
    Portland Trail Blazers (THA KID)
    39 61
    New Orleans Pelicans (ZAAK)
    40 79
    16:41
    megasnake4 Esports
    29 69
    iehbr_ Esports
    40 81
    15:39
    Atlanta Hawks (Automata)
    34 73
    Los Angeles Clippers (Merak)
    27 64
    15:38
    LA Lakers (PK)
    32 71
    PHI 76ers (BRADY)
    50 85
    15:18
    New Orleans Pelicans (ZAAK)
    40 73
    Phoenix Suns (Trapstar)
    42 77
    15:05
    GS Warriors (Aerolith)
    46 78
    Atlanta Hawks (Automata)
    44 85
    14:56
    iehbr_ Esports
    20 52
    Dankarakoz6
    39 62
    14:47
    Charlotte Hornets (RAMZ)
    40 88
    Houston Rockets (PK)
    36 76
    14:33
    Brooklyn Nets (Syren)
    26 64
    Los Angeles Clippers (Merak)
    28 58
    14:29
    LA Lakers (Dragon)
    39 81
    Philadelphia 76ers (AM)
    28 53
    14:19
    Rom1pr Esports
    22 56
    BeLikeAlmighty
    43 81
    14:14
    LA Lakers (THA KID)
    45 82
    Golden State Warriors (ZAAK)
    41 85
    13:58
    Milwaukee Bucks (Paragon)
    49
    LA Lakers (Zephyr)
    74
    13:56
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    42 81
    Charlotte Hornets (RAMZ)
    55 106
    13:48
    BossVlados0_0
    72
    Damian__White
    65
    13:42
    LA Lakers (THA KID)
    30 56
    PHI 76ers (BRADY)
    39 82
    13:28
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    51
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    32
    13:27
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    39 72
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    43 77
    13:27
    Golden State Warriors (ZAAK)
    40 90
    LA Lakers (PK)
    30 79
    13:09
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    42 75
    Portland Trail Blazers (RAMZ)
    36 78
    12:57
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    36 72
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    36 78
    12:51
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    28
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    41
    12:48
    Phoenix Suns (Trapstar)
    39 85
    Portland Trail Blazers (THA KID)
    36 83
    12:34
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    57
    New Orleans Pelicans (ZAAK)
    76
    12:19
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    39 75
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    31 66
    12:16
    BOS Celtics (PK)
    43 82
    Phoenix Suns (Trapstar)
    16 56
    12:14
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    42 102
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    48 101
    12:01
    Portland Trail Blazers (RAMZ)
    31 65
    Phoenix Suns (AM)
    36 74
    11:45
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    33 58
    BOS Celtics (PK)
    47 97
    11:41
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    33 70
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    24 66
    11:40
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    45 88
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    32 67
    11:32
    Washington Wizards (ZAAK)
    34 76
    Toronto Raptors (BRADY)
    29 57
    11:15
    Philadelphia 76ers (AM)
    34 76
    LA Lakers (THA KID)
    39 77
    11:08
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    72
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    93
    11:06
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    36
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    48
    11:03
    Rom1pr Esports
    23 79
    BossVlados0_0
    20 60
    10:59
    Washington Wizards (TRAPSTAR)
    49 88
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    42 76
    10:38
    Philadelphia 76ers (AM)
    31 72
    Golden State Warriors (ZAAK)
    42 82
    10:31
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    34 76
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    42 73
    10:29
    Damian__White
    27 63
    BeLikeAlmighty
    39 77
    10:26
    BOS Celtics (PK)
    41 84
    Portland Trail Blazers (THA KID)
    31 72
    10:16
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    35
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    38
    10:08
    Toronto Raptors (BRADY)
    37 64
    Washington Wizards (TRAPSTAR)
    40 76
    09:57
    Damian__White
    71
    Rom1pr Esports
    75
    09:50
    New Orleans Pelicans (ZAAK)
    39 89
    Portland Trail Blazers (RAMZ)
    42 95
    09:43
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    44 76
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    32 69
    09:41
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    41 78
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    29 83
    09:36
    Toronto Raptors (BRADY)
    52 84
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    37 71
    09:25
    BeLikeAlmighty
    81
    BossVlados0_0
    74
    09:15
    Milwaukee Bucks (TRAPSTAR)
    36 77
    Philadelphia 76ers (AM)
    29 73
    09:06
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    30 64
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    33 67
    09:03
    Charlotte Hornets (RAMZ)
    43 88
    Toronto Raptors (THA KID)
    39 85
    09:02
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    47 91
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    47 88
    08:56
    BossVlados0_0
    38 76
    Damian__White
    25 57
    08:50
    jordan1234
    30 61
    staryy23
    31 55
    08:43
    LA Lakers (PK)
    41 70
    Philadelphia 76ers (AM)
    37 79
    08:32
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    27 70
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    53 97
    08:31
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    32 52
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    29 59
    08:30
    Philadephia 76ers (RAMZ)
    45 68
    Milwaukee Bucks (TRAPSTAR)
    37 79
    08:10
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    38 75
    Portland Trail Blazers (THA KID)
    46 103
    08:05
    Rom1pr Esports
    27 57
    BeLikeAlmighty
    40 73
    07:57
    Toronto Raptors (BRADY)
    43 88
    Houston Rockets (PK)
    32 67
    07:55
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    35 75
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    42 72
    07:45
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    32 91
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    31 64
    07:35
    Milwaukee Bucks (TRAPSTAR)
    37 68
    Golden State Warriors (ZAAK)
    38 75
    07:24
    Phoenix Suns (AM)
    51
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    77
    07:10
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    40 91
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    33 65
    07:06
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    40 82
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    35 71
    07:03
    Houston Rockets (PK)
    43 66
    Charlotte Hornets (RAMZ)
    39 94
    06:50
    Washington Wizards (AM)
    44 85
    NY Knicks (DRAGON)
    34 81
    06:35
    New Orleans Pelicans (ZAAK)
    44 79
    Portland Trail Blazers (THA KID)
    37 82
    06:30
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    58
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    64
    06:18
    Portland Trail Blazers (RAMZ)
    51 87
    Phoenix Suns (Dragon)
    46 83
    06:13
    nikitos349
    32 87
    staryy23
    14 74
    05:57
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    40 80
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    34 66
    05:55
    LA Clippers (PullUp)
    39 82
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    45 89
    05:55
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    40 72
    Houston Rockets (blaylockk)
    38 77
    05:42
    nikitos349
    39 79
    jordan1234
    32 58
    05:20
    Brooklyn Nets (Cloak)
    41 93
    BOS Celtics (Ragnarok)
    39 90
    04:45
    GS Warriors (Aerolith)
    52 103
    Atlanta Hawks (Guardian)
    36 61
    04:44
    Milauwkee Bucks (IP MAN)
    33 70
    Brooklyn Nets (AGORA)
    39 81
    04:23
    Dallas Mavericks (SAV)
    35 80
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    37 63
    04:10
    Toronto Raptors (SUPREME)
    39 65
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    36 76
    03:51
    jordan1234
    35 67
    staryy23
    21 52
    03:39
    BOS Celtics (Ragnarok)
    38 68
    LA Lakers (Phoenix)
    43 79
    03:20
    Denver Nuggets (AGORA)
    41 76
    Boston Celtics (Supreme)
    31 61
    03:05
    GS Warriors (Aerolith)
    43 67
    Milauwkee Bucks (Kraken)
    29 60
    03:04
    Washington Wizards (ZENNY)
    32 61
    Sacramento Kings (SAV)
    34 76
    02:45
    Phoenix Suns (Deano)
    43 85
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    28 56
    02:34
    amuralex
    64
    broccolicabbage0
    80
    02:32
    Atlanta Hawks (Guardian)
    73
    Brooklyn Nets (Cloak)
    82
    02:30
    Memphis Grizzlies (PLANKAVELLI)
    32 72
    Sacramento Kings (SAV)
    39 77
    01:57
    Milauwkee Bucks (Kraken)
    27 51
    Atlanta Hawks (Guardian)
    33 65
    01:23
    GS Warriors (Aerolith)
    42 97
    BOS Celtics (Ragnarok)
    31 72
    01:23
    Denver Nuggets (AGORA)
    36 70
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    36 77
    01:08
    Washington Wizards (ZENNY)
    29 70
    San Antonio Spurs (Deano)
    35 73
    00:49
    Brooklyn Nets (Supreme)
    35 81
    Milauwkee Bucks (IP MAN)
    46 77
    00:49
    Brooklyn Nets (Cloak)
    70
    LA Lakers (Phoenix)
    90
    00:36
    Memphis Grizzlies (PLANKAVELLI)
    37 71
    Minnesota Timberwolves (AGORA)
    44 65
    00:17
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    39 69
    Boston Celtics (Supreme)
    29 58
    00:14
    Milauwkee Bucks (Kraken)
    28 59
    BOS Celtics (Ragnarok)
    29 54
    00:06
    Phoenix Suns (Deano)
    33 57
    Dallas Mavericks (SAV)
    32 73
  • NBA Basketball - PreSeason
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    23:30
    New York Knicks
    49 115
    Washington Wizards
    60 113
    23:00
    Detroit Pistons
    66 112
    Philadelphia 76ers
    55 108
    23:00
    Indiana Pacers
    47 94
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    60 110
    22:30
    Miami Heat
    59 121
    Boston Celtics
    55 100
    02:00
    Sacramento Kings
    71 116
    LA Lakers
    65 112
    00:05
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    50 107
    Denver Nuggets
    56 113
  • club amical 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    23:00
    Trouville
    33 60
    Defensor Sporting
    40 75
  • Argentine Ligue nationale de basket-ball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    22:00
    Riachuelo de la Rioja
    35 76
    Quimsa
    35 80
    22:00
    San Martin de Corrientes
    42 92
    Club Comunicaciones
    39 89
    00:30
    Boca Juniors
    35 72
    Obras Sanitarias
    24 54
    00:00
    San Lorenzo
    38 88
    Penarol
    37 73
  • Brazil Regional Leagues
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    21:00
    Vivo Franca
    36 64
    Sao Paulo DC
    34 66
  • Islande Première Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    20:15
    Keflavik
    37 80
    Stjarnan
    33 65
    18:15
    Breidablik
    47 107
    IR Reykjavik
    42 92
  • Ligue Portugal Basketball Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    19:45
    CAB Madeira
    28 72
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    33 65
  • Islande Première Division 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    19:15
    Hamar Hveragerdi
    32 68
    Hottur Egilsstadir
    46 98
    19:15
    UMF Selfoss
    38 86
    Sindri
    54 101
  • Euroligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    19:00
    Real Madrid
    42 88
    Panathinaikos
    30 65
    18:30
    Olimpia Milano
    42 75
    Anadolu Efes
    36 71
    18:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    36 83
    Zalgiris
    39 68
    17:00
    AS Monaco
    35 81
    Barcelona
    31 85
    17:00
    CSKA Moscow
    42 78
    Crvena Zvezda
    42 76
  • BNXT League
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    New Heroes Basketball Den Bosch
    47 102
    Hague
    29 70
  • national France 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Bordeaux
    30 60
    Union Rennes Basket 35
    37 68
    18:30
    Vendee Challans Basket
    37 79
    Toulouse
    54 94
    18:30
    Andrezieux Boutheon ALS
    21 56
    Boulogne
    29 61
    18:30
    Rueil Athletic Club
    43 74
    Rochelais Rupella
    34 68
    18:00
    Le Havre
    37 79
    Kaysersberg
    40 72
    18:00
    Angers
    49 95
    Tarbes
    33 70
  • United Kingdom BBL Cup
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Sheffield Sharks
    37 85
    Newcastle Eagles
    31 64
    18:30
    Manchester Giants
    47 91
    Cheshire Phoenix
    33 61
  • Italie Basketball Ligue A 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Happy Casa Brindisi
    55 105
    Lavoropiu Fortitudo Bologna
    47 93
  • Espagne Ligue EBA 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Movistar Estudiantes Madrid II
    28 65
    Real Madrid B
    45 94
  • Allemagne BundesLigue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Bonn
    46 86
    Fraport Skyliners
    37 76
  • France Pro A Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:30
    Boulogne–Levallois
    39 72
    Gravelines
    32 65
    18:00
    Roanne
    36 70
    Limoges
    49 93
    18:00
    Fos Ouest Basket Provence
    42 83
    Orleans
    30 52
    18:00
    Chalons-Reims
    53 106
    Le Portel
    38 73
  • Suède Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:04
    Jamtland Basket
    43 86
    Koping Stars
    47 84
    17:04
    KFUM Nassjo
    50 92
    A3 Basket Umea
    37 69
    17:04
    Lulea BBK
    36 70
    Norrkoping Dolphins
    52 93
  • France Pro B Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    18:00
    Saint Chamond
    49 93
    Elan Chalon
    40 69
    18:00
    Evreux
    42 87
    Nancy
    50 89
    18:00
    Lille
    57 102
    BC Gries-Souffel
    33 76
    18:00
    Rouen
    40 68
    Antibes
    41 92
    18:00
    Aix Maurienne
    42 78
    Vichy
    39 72
    18:00
    UTB Metropole
    36 78
    Saint Quentin
    34 74
  • République tchèque Première Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:58
    USK Praha B
    29 83
    Sokol Prazsky
    39 86
    16:52
    Slavoj BK Litomerice
    46 95
    Sokol Vysehrad
    28 46
    16:52
    BK Lokomotiva Plzen
    42 71
    Levhartice Chomutov
    32 74
    15:50
    BCM Orli Prostejov
    33 75
    SKB Zlin
    35 58
  • Pologne Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:30
    MKS Start Lublin
    40 83
    Pierniki Torun
    43 85
    15:30
    Anwil Wloclawek
    36 75
    Energa Czarni Slupsk
    42 80
  • Ligue Adriatique 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    17:00
    Cibona Zagreb
    37 61
    Partizan
    41 79
  • Serbie Deuxième Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:53
    KK Radnik
    93
    Klik Arilje
    80
  • Ukraine Super Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    Kharkivski Sokoly
    35 79
    Khimik
    22 52
    16:00
    Kyiv Basket
    26 63
    Prometey
    46 90
    16:00
    Dnipro
    41 83
    BC Odessa
    42 71
    15:30
    Ternopil Tneu
    29 69
    BC Zaporizhya
    43 77
  • Ligue de basket-ball Pologne Femmes 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    UKS Huragan Wolomin
    24 53
    AZS Warszawa University
    21 55
  • Chypre Division 1 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    Idra Asfalistiki ENAD
    36 71
    Anorthosis Famagusta
    40 80
  • Danemark Championnat de Basket 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:30
    BK Stevnsgade
    45 68
    Team FOG Naestved
    52 99
  • Estonie 1 Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:15
    Kadrina Karud
    57 108
    Keila KK
    37 80
    16:00
    TSA Kalev
    37 70
    Paide Viking Window
    29 66
  • Croatie A1 Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    KK Split
    50 99
    KK Sonik Puntamika
    35 58
  • Hongrie Ligue nationale de basket-ball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    Alba Fehervar
    48 91
    KTE Duna Aszfalt
    48 93
  • Serbia First League
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    Dynamic BG
    38 89
    KK Slodes
    35 78
  • Turquie Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    Fethiye Belediye
    39 84
    Final Genclik
    36 75
  • Lettonie / Estonie Basketball Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    16:00
    Ventspils
    45 77
    Ogres BS
    35 57
  • Adriatic League Second Division
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:50
    KK Pelister
    51 93
    Sutjeska Niksic
    47 73
    13:00
    KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
    37 76
    Lovcen
    58 94
  • Finlande Korisliiga 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:30
    Helsinki Seagulls
    44 97
    KTP Basket
    42 89
    15:30
    Salon Vilpas
    41 96
    Lapuan Korikobrat
    47 87
  • Coupe de Russie 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:30
    Cheboksary
    32 67
    BC Novosibirsk
    41 92
  • France Pro A Ligue U21 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:00
    Boulogne-Levallois U21
    41 81
    Gravelines U21
    38 74
  • Ligue Turquie Basketball Femmes 2 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    15:00
    Botas SK
    36 66
    Rize
    29 46
    11:00
    Mersin Belediye
    50 103
    Karsiyaka Carsi College
    20 49
  • Division Roumanie Femmes A 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    12:30
    Targu Secuiesc
    30 66
    Rapid Bucuresti
    26 72
  • VTB United Ligue U21 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    11:47
    Samara SGEU U21
    40 86
    Nizhniy Novgorod U21
    42 72
    09:45
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
    28 60
    MBA Moscow U21
    45 75
    06:50
    Parma Perm U21
    30 64
    Zenit St Petersburg U21
    46 100
  • FIBA 3x3 Ligue Pro 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    11:30
    Zenit-pro
    14
    Europa-pro
    21
    10:57
    Amur-pro
    12
    Erofey-pro
    21
    10:32
    Amur-pro
    14
    Europa-pro
    21
    10:03
    Erofey-pro
    21
    Zenit-pro
    12
    09:35
    Amur-pro
    17
    Zenit-pro
    21
    09:05
    Erofey-pro
    21
    Europa-pro
    19
  • Japon B Ligue 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    10:35
    Ryukyu Golden Kings
    55 105
    Toshiba Brave Thunders
    43 86
    10:00
    Koshigaya Alphas
    51 84
    Takamatsu Five Arrows
    36 74
    10:00
    Ehime Orange Vikings
    25 63
    Hyogo Storks
    43 90
    10:00
    Tokyo Excellence
    25 68
    Saitama Broncos
    36 77
  • Ligue Corée du Sud Basketball 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    10:00
    Changwon Sakers
    41 71
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
    32 73
    10:00
    Jeonju KCC Egis
    29 85
    Seoul SK Knights
    33 82
  • Coupe Philippines 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    09:45
    Magnolia Hotshots
    44 93
    Meralco Bolts
    40 85
    07:00
    Talk N Text Tropang Texters
    38 90
    San Miguel Beermen
    53 103
  • Femmes Jeux 3x3 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    08:18
    Amur-pro
    9
    Spartak-pro
    21
    07:42
    SKIF-pro
    20
    Erofey-pro
    11
    07:17
    SKIF-pro
    21
    Spartak-pro
    9
    06:48
    Erofey-pro
    18
    Amur-pro
    9
    06:20
    SKIF-pro
    22
    Amur-pro
    9
    05:50
    Erofey-pro
    19
    Spartak-pro
    16
  • El Salvador Ligue Des Maires 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    01:30
    Santa Tecla
    39 98
    Brujos Izalco
    45 78
    01:30
    San Vicente
    56 89
    San Salvador
    52 105
  • Mexique CIBACOPA 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    01:00
    Halcones UNL de Torreon
    36 69
    Delfines de Mazatlan
    52 100
    01:00
    Osos Negros de Durango
    62 119
    Liebres de Guasave
    48 93
  • Argentine Ligue régionale 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:30
    Obras de Mendoza
    33 83
    Leonardo Morialdo de Mendoza
    45 79
    00:30
    Banco de Mendoza B
    46 86
    Banco de Mendoza
    21 55
    00:30
    Municipalidad de San Carlos de Mendoza
    35 73
    Universidad Nacional De Cuyo de Mendoza
    44 69
  • Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:00
    Capitanes de Arecibo
    47 109
    Cangrejeras de Santurce
    45 90
    00:00
    Guayama
    37 82
    Fajardo
    45 86
  • Paraguay Primera Division
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:00
    Ciudad Nueva Asuncion
    39 73
    Club Olimpia (PAR)
    45 99
  • Puerto Rico Superior Nacional Women
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    00:00
    Explosivas de Moca
    36 83
    Gigantes de Carolina
    37 84
    00:00
    Manati
    48 79
    Llaneras de Toa Baja
    27 51
  • NBA 2K20 4x5
    Première mi-temps Fin du match
    23:48
    Brooklyn Nets (PLANKAVELLI)
    48 84
    Golden State Warriors (SMOKES)
    36 87
    23:39
    Atlanta Hawks (Guardian)
    40 86
    LA Lakers (Phoenix)
    50 95
    23:30
    Denver Nuggets (AGORA)
    66
    Dallas Mavericks (ZENNY)
    71
    23:15
    Dallas Mavericks (SAV)
    46 86
    POR Trail Blazers (IP MAN)
    37 78
    23:05
    Milauwkee Bucks (Kraken)
    38 73
    Brooklyn Nets (Cloak)
    28 63
    22:56
    Toronto Raptors (SUPREME)
    40 73
    Memphis Grizzlies (PLANKAVELLI)
    32 68
    22:40
    Dallas Mavericks (SAV)
    41 75
    Denver Nuggets (AGORA)
    48 86
    22:31
    LA Lakers (Phoenix)
    33 75
    GS Warriors (Aerolith)
    47 88
    22:08
    Dallas Mavericks (ZENNY)
    37 67
    Boston Celtics (Supreme)
    38 80
    21:56
    Atlanta Hawks (Guardian)
    34 72
    BOS Celtics (Ragnarok)
    20 67
    21:50
    Brooklyn Nets (AGORA)
    34 63
    Milauwkee Bucks (DEANO)
    35 71
    21:32
    LA Lakers (ZENNY)
    40 78
    Brooklyn Nets (PLANKAVELLI)
    28 66
    21:19
    Los Angeles Clippers (Merak)
    23 64
    Brooklyn Nets (Syren)
    31 71
    21:17
    Brooklyn Nets (Supreme)
    30 76
    Milauwkee Bucks (SAV)
    44 85
    20:27
    Phoenix Suns (Deano)
    32 77
    Boston Celtics (Supreme)
    33 68
    20:16
    Boston Celtics (Emperor)
    36 77
    Milwaukee Bucks (Paragon)
    34 81
    19:55
    Dallas Mavericks (ZENNY)
    37 71
    Portland Trail Blazers (Smokes)
    34 80
    19:42
    Los Angeles Clippers (Merak)
    29 51
    Los Angeles Lakers (Oracle)
    34 72
    19:24
    Sacramento Kings (SAV)
    38 89
    Washington Wizards (ZENNY)
    36 76
    18:22
    OGLilPolyana
    33 67
    macmafin8 Esports
    32 81
    18:16
    Milauwkee Bucks (DEANO)
    27 65
    Brooklyn Nets (PLANKAVELLI)
    45 79
    18:00
    Brooklyn Nets (Syren)
    33 64
    Atlanta Hawks (Automata)
    40 79
    17:55
    LA Lakers (ZENNY)
    19 56
    Milauwkee Bucks (IP MAN)
    44 76
    17:52
    Aplln7
    35 56
    Damian__White
    40 71
    17:23
    Atlanta Hawks (Automata)
    45 93
    Milwaukee Bucks (Paragon)
    31 62
    17:16
    Milwaukee Bucks (TRAPSTAR)
    35 60
    Philadelphia 76ers (AM)
    36 71
    17:03
    LA Lakers (THA KID)
    43 77
    Golden State Warriors (ROCKY)
    50 89
    16:41
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    33 58
    Dallas Mavericks (MILKMAN)
    25 63
    16:29
    Toronto Raptors (THA KID)
    32 72
    Sacramento Kings (FREX)
    41 82
    16:15
    Brooklyn Nets (Syren)
    32 69
    Milwaukee Bucks (Paragon)
    33 68
    16:13
    Aplln7
    30
    OGLilPolyana
    27
    16:08
    Portland Trail Blazers (ROCKY)
    42 82
    Utah Jazz (BAESARVELI)
    38 83
    15:56
    PHI 76ers (BRADY)
    30 68
    Milwaukee Bucks (TRAPSTAR)
    36 77
    15:41
    Atlanta Hawks (Automata)
    62
    Los Angeles Clippers (Merak)
    54
    15:39
    Milwaukee Bucks (FREX)
    53
    Philadelphia 76ers (AM)
    61
    15:37
    Damian__White
    71
    macmafin8 Esports
    76
    15:17
    Chicago Bulls (MILKMAN)
    37
    New York Knicks (ROCKY)
    33
    15:06
    Los Angeles Lakers (Oracle)
    30 67
    Atlanta Hawks (Automata)
    29 64
    15:05
    Phoenix Suns (AM)
    38 67
    Portland Trail Blazers (THA KID)
    25 61
    15:03
    macmafin8 Esports
    19 50
    Aplln7
    32 65
    14:45
    Brooklyn Nets (BAESARVELI)
    38 59
    Milwaukee Bucks (FREX)
    41 75
    14:35
    OGLilPolyana
    26 50
    Damian__White
    31 67
    14:32
    Phoenix Suns (Trapstar)
    87
    Portland Trail Blazers (THA KID)
    83
    14:31
    Milwaukee Bucks (Paragon)
    86
    Los Angeles Clippers (Merak)
    73
    14:11
    Toronto Raptors (BRADY)
    28
    Chicago Bulls (MILKMAN)
    26
    13:59
    Milwaukee Bucks (TRAPSTAR)
    26 65
    Brooklyn Nets (BAESARVELI)
    37 80
    13:58
    Brooklyn Nets (Syren)
    32 77
    Boston Celtics (Emperor)
    26 47
    13:42
    BeLikeAlmighty
    40 74
    BigBabyMish
    44 85
    13:42
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    21 52
    Phoenix Suns (AM)
    30 54
    13:25
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    42 81
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    48 94
    13:23
    Chicago Bulls (MILKMAN)
    27 60
    Sacramento Kings (FREX)
    36 70
    13:09
    Philadelphia 76ers (AM)
    36 73
    Brooklyn Nets (BAESARVELI)
    30 63
    13:07
    TiGeR_trIPoint
    41 75
    St0rm05151 Esports
    35 65
    12:55
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    27 55
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    31 64
    12:52
    New York Knicks (ROCKY)
    22 50
    Toronto Raptors (BRADY)
    38 62
    12:51
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    40 85
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    35 80
    12:38
    Washington Wizards (TRAPSTAR)
    40 85
    Chicago Bulls (MILKMAN)
    23 59
    12:21
    TiGeR_trIPoint
    23 60
    BeLikeAlmighty
    36 74
    12:17
    Sacramento Kings (FREX)
    41 84
    New York Knicks (ROCKY)
    45 75
    12:16
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    26 57
    Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
    27 58
    12:05
    Brooklyn Nets (BAESARVELI)
    89
    LA Lakers (THA KID)
    95
    11:52
    St0rm05151 Esports
    25 62
    BigBabyMish
    44 90
    11:47
    Phoenix Suns (Trapstar)
    34 72
    Dallas Mavericks (FREX)
    51 96
    11:45
    Dalas Mavericks (Andrik)
    74
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    63
    11:28
    LA Lakers (MILKMAN)
    14
    Philadelphia 76ers (AM)
    36
    11:11
    LA Lakers (THA KID)
    31 62
    PHI 76ers (BRADY)
    41 88
    10:53
    New York Knicks (ROCKY)
    41 90
    Washington Wizards (TRAPSTAR)
    26 65
    10:25
    BeLikeAlmighty
    34 75
    BigBabyMish
    42 96
    10:21
    Dallas Mavericks (FREX)
    31
    MIA Heat (BRADY)
    22
    10:18
    Portland Trail Blazers (VaerBer)
    62
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    79
    10:06
    Phoenix Suns (AM)
    52 89
    Portland Trail Blazers (ROCKY)