Results

  • Greece A1 League Women
    Full Time
    16:00
    Pannaxiakos
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    3
  • Russia Super League
    Full Time
    16:00
    Dinamo Moscow
    0
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    3
    14:00
    Gazprom-Yugra
    3
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    1
    11:30
    Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
    1
    Dinamo Leningrad District
    3
    09:00
    Yugra-Samotlor
    3
    Nova Novokuibyshevsk
    1
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    15:30
    Halkbank Ankara
    0
    Galatasaray
    3
  • Turkey League 1 Women
    Full Time
    15:00
    Vakifbank Turk Telekom
    2
    Eczacibasi Vitra
    3
  • Romania Men Division A
    Full Time
    14:00
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    3
    CSM Bucuresti
    0
  • Romania Woman Division A
    Full Time
    13:53
    Stiinta Bacau
    3
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    1
  • Russia Youth Men
    Full Time
    12:53
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy U23
    3
    Ural U23
    1
  • Asian Club Championship
    Full Time
    10:30
    Surabaya Samator
    3
    TNK Kazchrome
    1
    07:52
    Al Rayyan
    3
    Ports Authority SC
    0
    07:50
    Est Cola
    3
    Galkan
    2
    05:25
    Chennai Spartans
    3
    Tp Ho Chi Minh
    0
    02:57
    Panasonic Panthers
    3
    Queensland Pirates
    0
  • Club Friendly Women
    Full Time
    09:01
    Gazprom Transgaz Samara
    0
    Gazprom Transgaz Tomsk
    3
  • Club Friendly
    Full Time
    08:58
    Gazprom Transgaz Krasnodar
    0
    Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg
    2
  • Russia Liga Pro
    Full Time
    08:15
    Torpedo Barnaul
    1
    Dynamo Barnaul
    3
    06:30
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    1
    Iskra Omsk
    3
  • Philippines Super Liga Women
    Full Time
    07:00
    Ateneo Blue Eagles
    3
    ADU Falcons
    0
  • Philippines UAAP
    Full Time
    00:49
    FEU Tamaraws
    3
    DLSU Green Archers
    0
  • Brazil SuperLiga
    Full Time
    00:30
    Sesi SP
    3
    FUNVIC Taubate
    0
  • Argentina A1 Men
    Full Time
    23:54
    Lomas Voley
    2
    Boca Juniors
    3
  • Brazil Paulista U19 Women
    Full Time
    22:55
    Funvic Taubate U19
    0
    Gremio Recreativo Barueri U19
    3
    22:21
    Sao Cristovao Saude U19
    3
    Sao Jose dos Campos U19
    1
  • Philippines UAAP
    Full Time
    22:55
    UP Fighting Maroons
    0
    NU Bulldogs
    3
  • Italy Serie A1 Women
    Full Time
    18:30
    Imoco Volley Conegliano
    3
    Volley Monza
    1
  • Poland Orlen Liga Women
    Full Time
    18:30
    Lks Siatkowka Lodz Commercecon
    3
    Budowlani Lodz
    2
    15:30
    PSPS Chemik Police
    0
    Rzeszow
    3
  • Czech Republic ExtraLiga
    Full Time
    18:15
    Dukla Liberec
    3
    Ceske Budejovice
    2
  • France Pro A League
    Full Time
    18:00
    Montpellier
    0
    Chaumont VB
    3
    18:00
    Tours
    3
    Nantes Reze
    0
    18:00
    Ajaccio GFCO
    3
    Stade Poitevin Poitiers
    0
    18:00
    Rennais
    3
    Nice Volley Ball
    0
  • Switzerland NLA
    Full Time
    17:30
    Volley Amriswil
    2
    Lausanne Sports
    3
  • Denmark Elite Men
    Full Time
    17:00
    Gentofte Volley
    1
    Hvidovre VK
    3
  • Greece A1 League Men
    Full Time
    17:00
    Foinikas Syros
    3
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    0
    16:00
    AO Kifisias
    0
    PAOK Thessaloniki
    3
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    15:00
    Fenerbahce
    3
    Arkas Spor
    2
    11:00
    Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    3
    Ziraat Bankasi
    0
  • Algerian Volleyball League
    Full Time
    14:50
    MB Bejaia
    3
    RC M'Sila
    0
  • Russia Super League
    Full Time
    14:00
    Gazprom-Yugra
    0
    Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
    3
    11:30
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    2
    Yugra-Samotlor
    3
    09:00
    Nova Novokuibyshevsk
    3
    Dinamo Leningrad District
    1
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League Men
    Full Time
    11:00
    Zhaik Kondensant
    3
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
  • Russia Liga Pro
    Full Time
    07:45
    Torpedo Barnaul
    3
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    1
    06:00
    Dynamo Barnaul
    2
    Iskra Omsk
    3
    04:07
    Altai Barnaul
    1
    Fakel Novosibirsk
    3
    02:24
    Zenit Barnaul
    2
    Izumrud Berdsk
    3
  • Thailand Youth League
    Full Time
    04:36
    Danchang U20
    0
    Phitsanulok U20
    3
    03:23
    Princess Phetwittayakom U20
    2
    Tetsabarn Nakhonnont U20
    3
    02:08
    Asia Ratchaburi University U20
    3
    Siam Navy U20
    0
    00:53
    VAC Assumption College U20
    3
    Prachabamrung U20
    1
  • Italy Serie A2
    Full Time
    17:00
    Videx Grottazzolina
    2
    Potenza Picena
    3
    16:00
    Livorno
    3
    Sieco Service Ortona
    2
    16:00
    Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
    3
    Gioiella Micromilk Gioia del Colle
    1
    16:00
    Monini Spoleto
    1
    Copra Elior Piacenza
    3
    16:00
    Arena Macerata
    2
    Lagonegro
    3
    16:00
    Cassa Rurale Cantu
    3
    Bergamo
    2
  • Hungary League Women
    Full Time
    16:50
    Vasas Obuda Budapest
    3
    Fatum Nyiregyhaza
    2
  • Bulgarian Super League
    Full Time
    16:30
    Neftochimik 2010
    3
    Hebar Pazardzhik
    0
  • Italy Serie A1
    Full Time
    16:30
    Trentino Volley
    3
    Volley Lube
    2
    16:00
    Sir Safety Perugia
    3
    Modena
    1
  • Serbia League
    Full Time
    16:00
    Vojvodina
    1
    Crvena Zvezda
    3
  • Czech Republic ExtraLiga
    Full Time
    16:00
    VK Ostrava
    3
    Kladno
    0
  • Qatar Cup
    Full Time
    15:24
    AL Shamal
    2
    AL Khor
    3
    13:20
    Al Gharrafa
    3
    Al Sadd
    1
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    15:00
    Maliye Milli Piyango
    3
    Tokat Belediyesi
    0
  • Memorial Cornacchia U19
    Full Time
    14:25
    Kioene Padova U19
    1
    Club Italia U19
    3
    08:59
    Modena U19
    3
    Milano U19
    1
    06:54
    Sofia University U19
    3
    Croatia U19
    0
    06:54
    Jastrzebski Wegiel U19
    0
    Hessen U19
    3
    06:54
    Sweden U19
    0
    Poland U19
    3
  • Turkey League 1 Women
    Full Time
    14:00
    Turk Hava Yollari
    0
    Beylikduzu Voleybol Ihtisas
    3
    11:00
    Besiktas
    2
    Nilufer Belediye
    3
  • Italy Serie A1 Women
    Full Time
    14:00
    Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    3
    Savino Del Bene Scandicci
    2
  • Denmark Elite Women
    Full Time
    13:00
    Holte IF
    3
    Brondby VK
    1
  • Memorial Cornacchia U19
    Full Time
    12:20
    Italy U19
    1
    Japan U19
    3
    08:59
    Le Ali Di Padova U19
    3
    Lusofona U19
    2
  • Sweden Elitserien - Women
    Full Time
    12:00
    Engelholms VS
    3
    Orebro VS
    2
    11:22
    IF Stockholms Vingar
    0
    Degerfors
    3
  • Switzerland NLA - Women
    Full Time
    12:00
    Sm AESCH Pfeffingen
    0
    Sagres Neuchatel Universite
    3
  • Asian Club Championship
    Full Time
    11:34
    Surabaya Samator
    3
    Hong Kong Dragons
    0
    11:34
    Taichung Bank Club
    1
    Al Rayyan
    3
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League U23
    Full Time
    10:51
    VC Atyrau II
    0
    Pavlodar 2
    3
    08:19
    Mangystau 2
    0
    VC Altay 3 U23
    3
    06:20
    VC Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23
    0
    Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23
    3
    04:18
    TNK Kazchrome 2 U23
    1
    Taraz Targu 2 U23
    3
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League Men
    Full Time
    10:50
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    3
    Zhetysu Almaty
    1
  • Club Friendly Women
    Full Time
    10:38
    Pirin Razlog U20
    0
    Maritza Plovdiv U20
    3
  • (UNUSED) Asia Club Champs
    Full Time
    10:25
    Surabaya Samator
    3
    Hong Kong Dragons
    0
    10:19
    Taichung Bank Club
    1
    Al Rayyan
    3
    07:51
    Queensland Pirates
    0
    Chennai Spartans
    3
    07:51
    Singapore Aceh
    0
    Est Cola
    3
    05:17
    Shahdary Varamin
    2
    Panasonic Panthers
    3
    02:45
    Sri Lanka
    3
    Tp Ho Chi Minh
    1
  • Russia Liga Pro
    Full Time
    08:15
    Torpedo Barnaul
    1
    Iskra Omsk
    3
    06:30
    Dynamo Barnaul
    0
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    3
    04:45
    Altai Barnaul
    3
    Izumrud Berdsk
    1
    02:45
    Zenit Barnaul
    3
    Fakel Novosibirsk
    2
  • Thailand Youth League
    Full Time
    06:41
    Phitsanulok U20
    3
    Tetsabarn Nakhonnont U20
    1
    02:08
    Nawamin Bodindecha U20
    0
    Phon College U20
    3
    00:55
    Wittayalai Technology Lanna U20
    0
    Setthabot Bampen U20
    3
  • Italy Serie A1 Women
    Full Time
    18:30
    Imoco Volley Conegliano
    3
    Volley Monza
    0
  • Austrian AVL
    Full Time
    18:25
    SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
    3
    Posojilnica
    0
  • Greece A1 League Women
    Full Time
    18:00
    AEK Athens
    1
    Panathinaikos
    3
    13:00
    Panionios
    3
    Gas Messaras
    0
  • Belgium League Women
    Full Time
    17:50
    Kieldrecht
    3
    Hermes Volley Oostende
    1
  • Serbia League Women
    Full Time
    17:00
    Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
    3
    Zeleznicar Lajkovac
    2
  • Greece Third Divison
    Full Time
    16:53
    GE Irakliou
    3
    Chania
    0
  • Israel Premier League
    Full Time
    15:54
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    1
    Hapoel Mate Asher
    3
  • Memorial Cornacchia U19
    Full Time
    15:27
    Sofia University U19
    2
    Cherno More Varna U19
    3
    12:54
    VC Haasrode Leuven
    3
    Germany U19
    2
    12:54
    Club Italia U19
    3
    Sweden U19
    1
    08:58
    Futura Cordenons U19
    3
    Calzedonia Verona U19
    1
    08:57
    England U19
    1
    Croatia U19
    3
    08:57
    Cherno More Varna U19
    3
    Nitra U19
    1
    06:51
    Jastrzebski Wegiel U19
    3
    Sweden U19
    0
    06:51
    Kioene Padova U19
    3
    Germany U19
    0
  • Czech Republic Extraliga Women
    Full Time
    15:00
    Agel Prostejov
    1
    SK UP Olomouc
    3
    15:00
    OIymp Praha
    1
    Dukla Liberec
    3
  • Romania Men Division A
    Full Time
    15:00
    SCM Craiova
    2
    Zalau
    3
  • Greece Third Divison Women
    Full Time
    14:00
    GE Irakliou
    3
    OP Rethimnou
    2
  • Russia Super League
    Full Time
    14:00
    Belogorye Belgorod
    3
    Ural Ufa
    1
    14:00
    Zenit Kazan
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    0
    13:54
    Gazprom-Stavropol
    1
    Tyumen
    3
    13:52
    MGTU Moscow
    1
    Nizhny Novgorod
    3
    13:20
    Iskra Odintsovo
    3
    Akademiya Kazan
    0
    11:45
    Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
    3
    Avtomobilist St-Petersburg
    1
    11:45
    Neftyanik Orenburg
    1
    VC Groznyi
    3
    10:51
    VK Dynamo Chelyabinsk
    3
    Tarkhan
    2
    10:00
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    3
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    0
  • Holland Volleyball Eredivisie Women
    Full Time
    14:00
    VC Sneek
    0
    Sliedrecht Sport
    3
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    14:00
    Fenerbahce
    3
    Arkas Spor
    2
    12:50
    Sorgun Belediyespor
    1
    Besiktas
    3
  • Brazil SuperLiga Women
    Full Time
    14:00
    Minas
    3
    Praia Clube
    2
  • Estonian Meistriliiga
    Full Time
    14:00
    Parnu VC
    3
    Tartu Ulikool
    2
  • Holland Volleyball Eredivisie
    Full Time
    13:51
    Abiant Lycurgus
    3
    Orion Doetinchem
    1
  • Estonia Championship
    Full Time
    13:48
    Parnu VC
    3
    Tartu Ulikool
    2
  • Greece A2 League Women
    Full Time
    13:45
    AO Kavalas
    100
    Enosi Elassonas
    79
  • Sweden Elitserien
    Full Time
    13:30
    Hylte VBK
    3
    Linkopings VC
    2
  • Tunisia Cup Women
    Full Time
    13:21
    CS Sfaxien
    3
    Club Africain Women
    0
  • Turkey Women Uni League
    Full Time
    12:52
    Vakifbank Turk Telekom U18
    3
    Turk Hava Yollari
    0
  • Sweden Elitserien - Women
    Full Time
    12:50
    Lunds VK
    3
    IKSU
    0
  • Russia Youth Women
    Full Time
    10:47
    Dinamo Moscow
    3
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Youth
    0
    10:30
    Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
    3
    Dynamo Krasnodar
    0
    08:45
    Minchanka Youth
    54
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
    75
    08:00
    VK Dynamo Chelyabinsk
    3
    Podmoskovye
    0
    07:45
    VK Dynamo Chelyabinsk U23
    3
    Podmoskovye U23
    0
    07:00
    Proton Saratov Region
    3
    Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
    1
    06:48
    Proton Saratov Region U23
    3
    Sakhalin Youth
    1
    06:00
    Dinamo Kazan
    3
    Leningradka
    0
    05:45
    Dynamo Academy Youth
    3
    Leningradka U23
    0
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League U23
    Full Time
    10:46
    Pavlodar 2
    3
    Mangystau 2
    1
    08:26
    VC Altay 3 U23
    2
    Taraz Targu 2 U23
    3
    06:24
    Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23
    3
    VC Atyrau II
    0
    04:15
    VC Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23
    3
    TNK Kazchrome 2 U23
    0
  • Asian Club Championship
    Full Time
    10:25
    Chinese Taipei
    2
    India
    3
    10:25
    Hong Kong
    2
    Turkmenistan
    3
    08:00
    Qatar
    3
    Australia
    0
    08:00
    Singapore
    0
    Kazakhstan
    3
    05:30
    Japan
    3
    Sri Lanka
    0
    03:00
    Iran
    3
    Vietnam
    0
  • (UNUSED) Asia Club Champs
    Full Time
    10:20
    Taichung Bank Club
    2
    Chennai Spartans
    3
    07:54
    Al Rayyan
    3
    Queensland Pirates
    0
    07:54
    Singapore Aceh
    0
    TNK Kazchrome
    3
    05:22
    Panasonic Panthers
    3
    Sri Lanka
    0
    02:54
    Matin Varamin
    3
    Tp Ho Chi Minh
    0
  • Belarus Women League
    Full Time
    09:50
    Pribuzhie Brest
    0
    Minchanka Minsk
    3
  • Estonian Meistriliiga Women
    Full Time
    09:00
    Saaremaa
    3
    Famila/Voru VK
    1
  • Russia Super League B
    Full Time
    09:00
    Crystal Voronezh
    0
    Elvari-Sakhalin
    3
  • Moldova Championship Women
    Full Time
    08:26
    Politeh Chisinau
    2
    PGU Tiraspol
    3
  • Kyrgyzstan Premier League
    Full Time
    07:54
    Bilim Bishkek
    2
    Burkut
    3
    06:32
    Universitet OshGU
    Refund
    Energetic Kara-Kul
    Refund
    05:00
    Sary-Ozon
    3
    Bapa Barskoon
    0
  • Russia Super League Women
    Full Time
    07:05
    Samrau 2
    Refund
    Spartak TSSP
    Refund
  • Club Friendly
    Full Time
    06:23
    Khanh Hoa
    2
    Shah Alam City Council
    3
  • USA NCAA Championship
    Full Time
    05:54
    Hawaii
    3
    Long Beach State 49ers
    2
  • Thailand Youth League
    Full Time
    04:46
    Sports Nakhonnont U20
    3
    Kham Thalay Sor Wittaya U20
    2
    02:10
    Aor Bor Jor Chayaphum U20
    0
    Tetsabarn Nakhonnont U20
    3
    00:55
    Rittiya Wanalai U20
    3
    Muangtao Wittayakom U20
    2
  • USA NCAA Championship
    Full Time
    23:10
    Princeton Tigers
    3
    Penn State Nittany Lions
    2
  • Argentina A1 Men
    Full Time
    22:00
    Obras Sanitarias
    3
    Personal Bolivar
    2
  • Austrian AVL Women
    Full Time
    18:25
    Asko Linz-Steg
    3
    SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys
    1
  • France Pro A League Women
    Full Time
    18:00
    AS Cannes
    3
    Municipal Olympique Mougins
    1
    18:00
    Beziers
    3
    Nantes Reze
    0
    18:00
    Saint Raphael VB
    3
    Vandoeuvre VB
    1
    18:00
    Venelles VB
    1
    Asptt Mulhouse
    3
    18:00
    VBC Chamalieres
    0
    ES Cannet-Rocheville
    3
  • Greece Cup
    Full Time
    17:15
    PAOK Thessaloniki
    3
    GS Iraklis
    1
  • Romania Woman Division A
    Full Time
    16:15
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    0
    CS Volei Alba Blaj
    3
    14:00
    Stiinta Bacau
    3
    CSM Targoviste
    1
  • Slovakia Extraliga
    Full Time
    16:00
    Komarno
    2
    Presov
    3
    16:00
    Slavia Svidnik
    2
    Vk Ekonom Spu Nitra
    3
  • Italy Serie A1 Women
    Full Time
    16:00
    Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    3
    Savino Del Bene Scandicci
    1
  • Portugal A1
    Full Time
    16:00
    Castelo Maia GC
    3
    Leixoes SC
    1
  • Russia Super League Women
    Full Time
    15:56
    Nizhny Novgorod
    3
    Severyanka
    2
    15:00
    Zarechie-Odintsovo
    3
    Leningradka
    0
    14:54
    Tulitsa Tula
    3
    Primorochka
    1
    14:00
    Dinamo Moscow
    3
    Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
    0
    10:50
    Tyumen
    0
    Yuzgu-Atom Kurskaya Oblast
    3
  • Portugal Women League
    Full Time
    15:55
    Leixoes SC
    3
    AVC Famalicao
    2
  • Czech Republic ExtraLiga
    Full Time
    15:54
    Hronov
    0
    Holubice
    3
  • Belarus Volleyball League
    Full Time
    15:31
    Legion Obuhovo
    0
    Bate Borisov
    3
  • Germany Bundesliga
    Full Time
    15:30
    Berlin Recycling Volleys
    3
    Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching
    0
  • Italy Serie A2 Women
    Full Time
    15:00
    Volley Soverato
    0
    Volalto Caserta
    3
    15:00
    Marignano
    1
    Zambelli Orvieto
    3
  • Romania Men Division A
    Full Time
    15:00
    C.S. Arcada Galati
    3
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    2
    09:00
    CSM Bucuresti
    3
    Steaua Bucuresti
    1
  • Greece A1 League Women
    Full Time
    15:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    3
    Pannaxiakos
    0
  • Estonian Meistriliiga Women
    Full Time
    14:00
    Saaremaa
    3
    Famila/Voru VK
    0
  • Russia Super League
    Full Time
    13:51
    Gazprom-Stavropol
    3
    Tyumen
    2
    13:51
    MGTU Moscow
    1
    Nizhny Novgorod
    3
    12:00
    VK Dynamo Chelyabinsk
    3
    Tarkhan
    2
    12:00
    Iskra Odintsovo
    3
    Akademiya Kazan
    1
    12:00
    Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
    3
    Avtomobilist St-Petersburg
    0
    12:00
    Neftyanik Orenburg
    3
    VC Groznyi
    0
    11:30
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    3
    Dinamo Moscow
    1
  • Belarus Women League
    Full Time
    13:50
    Pribuzhie Brest
    1
    Minchanka Minsk
    3
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    13:26
    Bursa BBSK
    3
    Sorgun Belediyespor
    2
    12:00
    Galatasaray
    3
    Halkbank Ankara
    0
    11:00
    Ziraat Bankasi
    1
    Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    3
    10:50
    Palandoken BLD
    2
    Besiktas
    3
  • Ukraine Super League
    Full Time
    13:01
    VC Yurakademiya
    0
    Vinnytsya
    3
  • Russia Youth Women
    Full Time
    12:49
    Sakhalin Youth
    0
    Minchanka Youth
    3
    11:00
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
    0
    Proton Saratov Region
    3
    10:50
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Youth
    0
    Proton Saratov Region U23
    3
    10:00
    Dynamo Krasnodar
    0
    Dinamo Kazan
    3
  • Asian Club Championship
    Full Time
    10:30
    Taichung Bank Club
    3
    Queensland Pirates
    0
    08:00
    TNK Kazchrome
    1
    Est Cola
    3
    08:00
    Surabaya Samator
    3
    Galkan
    1
  • Club Friendly - 3 Sets
    Full Time
    09:58
    Kioene Padova U19
    2
    Nitra U19
    0
    08:59
    LA Piave Volley U19
    0
    Hessen U19
    2
  • Hungary U21 Championship Women
    Full Time
    07:52
    Fatum Nyiregyhaza U21
    3
    Vasas U21
    1
    07:52
    Budaorsi SC
    1
    Bekescsabai U21
    3
  • USA NCAA Championship
    Full Time
    20:48
    CF Carthage
    2
    UC Santa Cruz
    3
  • Belgium League Men
    Full Time
    18:30
    Avoc Achel
    3
    VBC Waremme
    2
    18:30
    VC Haasrode Leuven
    3
    VDK Gent
    1
    18:30
    Knack Randstad Roeselare
    3
    Euphony Asse-Lennik
    1
    18:30
    Prefaxis Menen
    0
    Noliko Maaseik
    3
  • Italy Serie A1
    Full Time
    18:30
    Modena
    3
    Sir Safety Perugia
    2
    18:30
    Volley Lube
    3
    Trentino Volley
    1
  • Italy Serie A1 Women
    Full Time
    18:30
    Volley Monza
    0
    Imoco Volley Conegliano
    3
  • Belgium League Women
    Full Time
    18:15
    Dauphines Charleroi
    3
    Tongeren
    2
  • France Pro A League
    Full Time
    18:00
    Nantes Reze
    1
    Tours
    3
    18:00
    Chaumont VB
    3
    Montpellier
    0
    18:00
    Nice Volley Ball
    3
    Rennais
    1
    17:30
    Stade Poitevin Poitiers
    2
    Ajaccio GFCO
    3
  • Algeria Division Excellence
    Full Time
    17:56
    ES Djelfa
    2
    ASC Amoucha
    3
    17:55
    CRB Chlef
    2
    BV Bejaia
    3
    16:53
    CRB Bounoura
    2
    Jeunesse Skikda
    3
    15:56
    OE Oued
    3
    MRH Bounif
    0
    13:55
    W.O.Rouiba
    3
    Ibm Chaanba
    2
    09:55
    MCB Laghouat
    2
    Na Hussein Dey
    3
  • Algerian Volleyball League
    Full Time
    17:56
    GS Petroliers
    3
    NC Bejaia
    0
    15:56
    NRB Bou Arreridj
    3
    ES Setif
    1
    14:55
    Olympique EL Kseur
    1
    JM Batna
    3
    14:55
    EF Ain Azel
    3
    MB Bejaia
    1
    13:55
    WA Tlemcen
    3
    Omk EL Milia
    0
  • Slovenia Women Volleyball
    Full Time
    17:44
    GEN-I
    3
    Nova KBM Branik Maribor
    1
  • Greece Cup
    Full Time
    17:30
    GS Iraklis
    3
    Foinikas Syros
    2
    15:00
    PAOK Thessaloniki
    3
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1
  • Turkey Women Uni League
    Full Time
    16:56
    Dokuz Eylul GSK Youth
    0
    Altay SK U18
    3
  • Hungary U21 Championship Women
    Full Time
    16:55
    Penta Godolloi U21
    3
    Bekescsabai U21
    1
    14:58
    Budaorsi SC
    1
    UTE U21
    3
    09:55
    Bekescsabai U21
    3
    Vasas U21
    0
  • Bahrain Cup
    Full Time
    16:12
    Al Najma
    2
    AL Ahli
    3
  • Albania Superliga
    Full Time
    16:05
    Vllaznia
    3
    KV Tirana
    0
  • Hungary League Women
    Full Time
    16:00
    Haladas Szombathely
    3
    Szent Benedek Balatonfured
    0
  • Turkey League 1 Women
    Full Time
    16:00
    Beylikduzu Voleybol Ihtisas
    3
    Turk Hava Yollari
    1
    15:00
    Nilufer Belediye
    3
    Besiktas
    1
  • Czech Republic ExtraLiga
    Full Time
    15:57
    Hronov
    0
    Brno
    3
    14:00
    Ceske Budejovice
    3
    Dukla Liberec
    0
  • Poland PlusLeague
    Full Time
    15:30
    Jastrzebski Wegiel
    0
    AZS Politechnika Warszawska
    3
  • Portugal A2
    Full Time
    15:26
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    3
    Fonte Bastardo Azores
    0
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    15:25
    Besiktas
    1
    Bursa BBSK
    3
    15:00
    Tokat Belediyesi
    1
    Maliye Milli Piyango
    3
    12:56
    Sorgun Belediyespor
    3
    Palandoken BLD
    0
  • Club Friendly
    Full Time
    14:37
    Emrafoods Gis Ottaviano
    3
    Gibam Fano
    2
  • Russia Super League Women
    Full Time
    13:55
    Vityaz-GTU Ufa
    3
    Feniks-SSh-34
    2
    11:55
    SSHOR 17 Samara
    3
    Dinamo-Vyatgu Kirov
    0
  • Denmark Elite Men
    Full Time
    13:00
    Hvidovre VK
    0
    Gentofte Volley
    3
  • Ukraine Super League
    Full Time
    11:00
    SHVSM-Sumdu Sumy
    3
    Novator Khmelnitsky
    0
  • Asian Club Championship
    Full Time
    11:00
    Chinese Taipei
    3
    Singapore
    0
    10:30
    Iran
    3
    Turkmenistan
    1
    08:00
    Sri Lanka
    Refund
    Indonesia
    Refund
    08:00
    Thailand
    Refund
    India
    Refund
    05:30
    Kazakhstan
    Refund
    Qatar
    Refund
  • Kyrgyzstan Premier League
    Full Time
    10:55
    Osh Bazhi
    3
    Otor
    1
    09:24
    Salam Alik
    75
    Tenir Too
    55
    08:55
    Bilim Bishkek
    0
    Aksy
    3
    03:25
    Sary-Ozon
    1
    Ala-Buka
    3
  • Algerian Volleyball League Women
    Full Time
    09:00
    OS Tichy
    0
    GS Petroliers
    3
  • Russia Liga Pro
    Full Time
    08:15
    Altai Barnaul
    0
    Zenit Barnaul
    3
    06:30
    Fakel Novosibirsk
    3
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    2
    04:50
    Torpedo Barnaul
    3
    Izumrud Berdsk
    0
    02:45
    Dynamo Barnaul
    3
    Iskra Omsk
    2
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League Women
    Full Time
    07:00
    Metallurg AMT
    1
    Gracia KZ
    3
  • Thailand Youth League
    Full Time
    05:50
    Australia U20
    0
    Makkasaan Wittaya U20
    3
    03:14
    Aor Bor Jor Chayaphum U20
    0
    Thachai Wittaya U20
    3
  • (UNUSED) Asia Club Champs
    Full Time
    05:24
    TNK Kazchrome
    0
    Al Rayyan
    3
  • Argentina A1 Men
    Full Time
    00:00
    Obras Sanitarias
    1
    Personal Bolivar
    3
    00:00
    Colegio De San Juan De Letran Knights
    1
    Personal Bolivar
    3
  • USA NCAA Championship
    Full Time
    23:46
    Princeton Tigers
    3
    St Francis Pennsylvania
    0
    20:45
    George Mason Patriots
    2
    Penn State Nittany Lions
    3
  • Brazil Paulista U19
    Full Time
    22:55
    Sesi SP U19
    3
    AD Centro Olimpico U19
    1
  • Portugal A2
    Full Time
    19:53
    SC Espinho
    1
    AAS Mamede B
    3
  • Italy Serie A2
    Full Time
    18:30
    Lagonegro
    3
    Arena Macerata
    2
    18:30
    Bergamo
    3
    Cassa Rurale Cantu
    1
    18:30
    Copra Elior Piacenza
    3
    Monini Spoleto
    1
    18:30
    Potenza Picena
    3
    Videx Grottazzolina
    1
    18:30
    Gioiella Micromilk Gioia del Colle
    3
    Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
    0
    18:30
    Sieco Service Ortona
    0
    Livorno
    3
  • Italy Serie A1 Women
    Full Time
    18:30
    Savino Del Bene Scandicci
    3
    Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    2
  • Turkey Women Uni League
    Full Time
    18:24
    Nilufer Belediye
    3
    Inegol Belediyespor
    0
  • Poland Uni League
    Full Time
    18:24
    ALK Warszawa
    3
    AZS WAT Warszawa
    0

Invalid username or password

OK

Username and password are required

OK

Something went wrong!

Something went wrong!

OK

 vs 
Odds Changed!

OK