Results

  • NCAA Volleyball
    Full Time
    02:15
    Long Beach State 49ers
    3
    UC Irvine Anteaters
    0
    01:45
    Stanford Cardinals
    1
    Pepperdine Waves
    3
  • USA NCAA Championship Women
    Full Time
    22:45
    Kentucky Wildcats
    3
    Washington Huskies
    1
  • NCAA Volleyball
    Full Time
    22:45
    USC Trojans
    1
    Grand Canyon University
    3
    20:15
    NJIT Highlanders
    0
    George Mason Patriots
    3
    19:45
    Concordia California
    1
    UCLA Bruins
    3
  • USA - College Volleyball
    Full Time
    20:45
    Park University Pirates
    3
    Jamestown Jimmies
    0
    17:45
    Lourdes
    0
    Benedictine Mesa Redhawks
    3
    14:45
    Campbellsville
    1
    Vanguards University
    3
  • African Championship Women
    Full Time
    19:31
    CS Sfaxien
    3
    Muzinga
    0
    14:59
    Nigeria Custom Service
    0
    CF Carthage
    3
    12:53
    CO Keliba
    3
    Wolaita Sodo
    0
    10:45
    LAS Douanes
    3
    ASEC Mimosas
    0
    08:56
    National Alcohol
    0
    Kenya Pipeline Company
    3
  • Italy Regional League Women
    Full Time
    18:28
    Brianza
    3
    Ambivere
    2
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Full Time
    17:45
    Hapoel Rehovot
    3
    Ironi Givatayim
    0
    17:27
    Hapoel Galili Kfar Saba
    3
    Hapoel Hamaapil
    0
    17:15
    SC Ramat Aviv 3
    3
    Maccabi AOV
    0
    16:30
    KK Tel Aviv
    3
    Elitzur Hod Hasharon
    2
  • Peru Liga Nacional de Voleibol Women
    Full Time
    17:45
    Regatas Lima
    3
    Rebaza Acosta
    1
  • Belarus Amateur League
    Full Time
    17:15
    Gimnazist Minsk
    1
    Friends
    3
  • Sweden Elitserien
    Full Time
    17:00
    Hylte VBK
    3
    Falkenbergs VBK
    0
  • Italy Serie A1
    Full Time
    17:00
    Revivre Milano
    3
    Calzedonia Verona
    1
    16:00
    Piacenza Volley
    0
    Modena
    3
  • Hungary Regional League Women U20
    Full Time
    16:15
    Vasas Obuda U20
    0
    Kozgaz U20
    3
  • Italy Serie A2 Women
    Full Time
    16:00
    CMC Ravenna
    3
    Club Italia
    2
  • Serbia Regional Liga
    Full Time
    15:57
    Vojvodina
    3
    OK Strazilovo
    0
  • Poland First Division
    Full Time
    15:45
    BBTS Bielsko Biala
    3
    Bydgoszcz
    2
    15:15
    IMPEL Gwardia Wroclaw
    2
    Politechnika Lublin
    3
    14:45
    KPS Siedlce
    3
    Kluczbork
    2
  • Croatia Women First Division
    Full Time
    14:45
    Mladost Zagreb
    3
    Mladost Kastela
    0
  • Ukraine Super League
    Full Time
    13:45
    VC Podoliany
    0
    Barkom Lviv
    3
    12:45
    VC Yurakademiya
    3
    Zhitichi
    1
  • African Championship
    Full Time
    12:51
    MTC
    3
    SOA
    0
    10:48
    APR VC
    3
    Espoir
    0
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    12:49
    Cizre Bld
    3
    Akkus Bld
    2
    09:47
    Jeopark Kula Belediyesi
    0
    Yeni Kiziltepe Spor
    3
  • Russia Liga Pro
    Full Time
    12:01
    Lions-pro
    3
    Energy-pro
    2
    10:19
    Plamya-pro
    3
    Molot-pro
    0
    08:44
    Payp-pro
    2
    Tornado-pro
    3
    06:49
    Eagles-pro
    3
    Vityaz-pro
    1
    04:50
    Feniks-Pro
    1
    Uragan-pro
    3
  • Kyrgyzstan Woman Championship
    Full Time
    11:45
    Ala-Too
    0
    Salam-Alik Bishkek
    2
    10:45
    Ular
    0
    Dordoi
    2
    09:45
    Bilim Bishkek
    2
    Dilgir
    0
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League
    Full Time
    11:00
    Zhaik Kondensant
    1
    Aktobe
    3
    08:12
    Turan Turkestan
    1
    Zhetysu Zhastar
    3
    05:47
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
    Dinamo Kazygurt
    3
  • Argentina Regional League Men
    Full Time
    23:45
    Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
    0
    CĂ­rculo Militar do Parana
    3
    23:45
    Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fe
    0
    Parana Rowing
    3
  • USA NCAA Championship Women
    Full Time
    21:45
    Flagler
    3
    North Carolina
    0
  • Iceland Mizunodeild
    Full Time
    19:45
    Alftanes
    0
    Afturelding
    3
    16:45
    Vestri
    1
    Fylkir
    3
  • Italy Serie A1
    Full Time
    18:30
    Sir Safety Perugia
    0
    Volley Lube
    3
  • Austrian AVL
    Full Time
    18:20
    UVC Holding Graz
    3
    SK Zadruga AICH/DOB
    1
    18:00
    UVC Weberzeile Ried
    3
    Sokol Vienna
    1
    17:30
    VBK Klagenfurt
    3
    VBC Weiz
    1
  • Montenegro Championship Women
    Full Time
    18:15
    Galeb
    1
    Luka Bar
    3
  • Italy Serie A3
    Full Time
    18:15
    ASD MG Scuola Pallavolo
    3
    Franco Tigano Palmi
    1
    18:15
    Diavoli Rosa Brugherio
    3
    Virtus Volley Fano
    0
    16:45
    Olimpia Volley Galatina
    2
    Aurispa Libellula Lecce
    3
    16:45
    BlueItaly Pineto
    3
    Sigma Aversa
    0
    16:45
    HRK Motta di Livenza
    3
    ViViBanca Torino
    1
  • Peru Liga Nacional de Voleibol Women
    Full Time
    18:15
    Circolo
    3
    Geminis
    0
    15:45
    Molivoleibol
    1
    Rebaza Acosta
    3
  • Netherlands Volleyball Eredivisie
    Full Time
    18:00
    Draisma Dynamo
    2
    Abiant Lycurgus
    3
  • Belarus Amateur League
    Full Time
    17:15
    MAZ Minsk
    3
    Novaja Borovaja
    1
  • France Pro A League Women
    Full Time
    17:00
    Asptt Mulhouse
    3
    Istres
    0
    17:00
    Nantes Reze
    3
    Saint Raphael VB
    1
    17:00
    Venelles VB
    3
    France Avenir 2024
    1
  • Cyprus Cup Women
    Full Time
    17:00
    AEL Limassol
    2
    Apollon Limassol
    3
    17:00
    Anorthosis Famagusta
    0
    Olimpiada
    3
  • Sweden Elitserien - Women
    Full Time
    17:00
    Hylte VBK
    3
    Engelholms VS
    2
  • Italy Serie A2
    Full Time
    17:00
    Siena
    2
    Brescia
    3
    17:00
    Prisma Taranto
    3
    Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
    2
  • France Pro A League
    Full Time
    17:00
    Chaumont VB
    3
    Cannes
    1
  • Cyprus Women's Volleyball National Division
    Full Time
    16:56
    Dikefalos Geriou
    3
    Thoi Avgorou
    0
  • Italy Serie A2 Women
    Full Time
    16:00
    Barricalla Collegno
    3
    Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore
    2
    16:00
    Vallefoglia
    3
    Euro Spin Pinerolo
    2
    16:00
    Marignano
    0
    Canovi Coperture Sassuolo
    3
  • Germany Bundesliga Women
    Full Time
    16:00
    Allianz Volley Stuttgart
    2
    Dresdner SC
    3
  • Poland PlusLeague
    Full Time
    15:30
    PGE Skra Belchatow
    0
    Verva Warsaw
    3
  • Romania Woman Division A
    Full Time
    15:00
    CSU Targu Mures
    3
    CSU Belor Galati
    1
    12:00
    Arges Pitesti
    3
    CSU Cluj
    0
  • Belarus Women League
    Full Time
    15:00
    Kommunalnik Mogilev
    1
    Minchanka Minsk 2
    3
  • USA - College Volleyball
    Full Time
    14:45
    Vanguards University
    3
    Indiana Tech
    0
  • Poland Superleague Women
    Full Time
    14:45
    Energetyk Poznan
    0
    KPSK Stal Mielec
    3
    14:45
    MKS Jaroslaw
    2
    Opole University
    3
  • Croatia First Division
    Full Time
    14:45
    Mladost Zagreb
    3
    Osijek
    0
  • Vietnam Cup
    Full Time
    14:00
    Trang An Ninh Binh
    1
    Khanh Hoa
    3
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    13:00
    Fenerbahce
    2
    Ziraat Bankasi
    3
    12:55
    Jeopark Kula Belediyesi
    0
    Cizre Bld
    3
    09:45
    Yeni Kiziltepe Spor
    0
    Akkus Bld
    3
  • Vietnam Women Cup
    Full Time
    12:00
    Thong Tin Lien Viet Bank
    2
    Trang An Ninh Binh
    3
  • Russia Liga Pro
    Full Time
    11:14
    Alliance-pro
    1
    Titany-pro
    3
    09:41
    Imperiya-pro
    1
    Legion-pro
    3
    08:01
    Plamya-pro
    2
    Vityaz-pro
    3
    06:14
    Molot-pro
    3
    Eagles-pro
    2
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League
    Full Time
    11:00
    Zhaik Kondensant
    2
    Dinamo Kazygurt
    3
    05:53
    Zhetysu Zhastar
    2
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    3
  • African Championship Women
    Full Time
    10:51
    Kenya Pipeline Company
    3
    ASEC Mimosas
    0
    08:50
    Nigeria Custom Service
    3
    National Alcohol
    0
  • USA - College Volleyball
    Full Time
    20:55
    Jamestown Jimmies
    3
    Georgetown Hoyas
    0
    14:55
    Campbellsville
    1
    Indiana Tech
    3
  • Italy Serie A2
    Full Time
    18:55
    Admo Volley Lavagna
    3
    NPSG La Spezia
    1
  • Poland Superleague Women
    Full Time
    18:30
    PSPS Chemik Police
    3
    Rzeszow
    1
    15:30
    Lks Siatkowka Lodz Commercecon
    3
    Radomka Radom
    0
  • Italy Serie A1 Women
    Full Time
    18:30
    Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    1
    Imoco Volley Conegliano
    3
  • Peru Liga Nacional de Voleibol Women
    Full Time
    18:25
    Deportivo Jaamsa
    2
    Alianza Lima
    3
    15:55
    Universidad San Martin DE Porres
    3
    Alianza Lima
    1
  • Slovenia 1A DOL League
    Full Time
    18:25
    Mtb Maribor
    3
    ACH Volley
    2
  • Serbia Regional Liga
    Full Time
    18:24
    Vojvodina
    3
    Kikinda
    0
  • Hungary Regional League
    Full Time
    17:26
    Malev SC
    3
    Kozgaz
    1
  • Hungary NB2 Volleyball League
    Full Time
    17:25
    Budapest Bunnies
    3
    HFH SE-KRE
    2
  • Sweden Elitserien
    Full Time
    17:00
    Orkelljunga
    2
    Sollentuna VK
    3
  • Sweden Elitserien - Women
    Full Time
    17:00
    Gislaveds VBK
    1
    Orebro VS
    3
  • Belarus Amateur League
    Full Time
    15:55
    Novaja Borovaja
    3
    Repsol
    1
  • Israel Premier League
    Full Time
    15:55
    Hapoel Mate Asher
    2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3
  • Russia University League
    Full Time
    15:55
    RNIMU Moscow
    2
    HSE Moscow
    3
  • Romania Woman Division A
    Full Time
    15:00
    CSU Belor Galati
    3
    Arges Pitesti
    1
    12:00
    CSU Cluj
    0
    CSU Targu Mures
    3
  • North Macedonia Super League
    Full Time
    14:55
    Strumica
    3
    Tetovo University
    1
  • Lithuania Championship U20
    Full Time
    14:55
    Kelmes U20
    0
    Dubysa U20
    3
  • Vietnam Women Cup
    Full Time
    13:55
    Long An
    3
    Hoa Chat Duc Giang HN
    1
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    12:54
    Akkus Bld
    1
    Jeopark Kula Belediyesi
    3
    09:56
    Cizre Bld
    0
    Yeni Kiziltepe Spor
    3
  • African Championship
    Full Time
    12:54
    SOA
    1
    Rwanda Energy
    3
  • Russia Liga Pro
    Full Time
    12:30
    Plamya-pro
    3
    Eagles-pro
    0
    10:30
    Tornado-pro
    3
    Alliance-pro
    1
    09:00
    Payp-pro
    1
    Titany-pro
    3
    07:00
    Molot-pro
    3
    Vityaz-pro
    1
    05:00
    Berkut-pro
    3
    Feniks-Pro
    2
  • Vietnam Cup
    Full Time
    11:55
    The Cong BD15
    3
    Ha Tinh
    0
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League Women
    Full Time
    10:00
    Dinamo Kazygurt
    0
    Kostanay
    3
  • USA NCAA Championship Women
    Full Time
    02:00
    Kentucky Wildcats
    3
    Purdue Fort Wayne
    0
    01:58
    Eastern Kentucky Colonels
    3
    Purdue Boilermakers
    0
  • USA NCAA Championship Women
    Full Time
    23:50
    Saint Marys University Minnesota
    0
    College of Saint Benedict
    3
    22:25
    Wisconsin Badgers
    3
    Florida State
    2
    19:25
    Nebraska Cornhuskers
    1
    Texas Longhorns
    3
    15:55
    Washington Huskies
    3
    Pittsburgh Panthers
    2
    04:56
    Chaminade University of Honolulu
    3
    Hawaii
    1
    01:55
    Kentucky Wildcats
    3
    Western Kentucky
    0
    00:25
    Purdue Fort Wayne
    3
    Oregon Ducks
    1
  • Brazil Superliga B
    Full Time
    20:50
    Juiz De Fora
    3
    Brasilia
    2
  • Czech Republic ExtraLiga
    Full Time
    18:20
    Karlovarsko
    3
    Ceske Budejovice
    1
  • Italy Serie A2 Women
    Full Time
    18:00
    Libertas Martignacco
    2
    Hermaea Olbia
    3
    17:30
    Cuore di Mamma Cutrofiano
    2
    Euro Spin Pinerolo
    3
  • Israel Women League
    Full Time
    17:25
    VC Bnei Herzliya
    0
    MS Eilabun
    3
  • Belarus Amateur League
    Full Time
    15:55
    Minskiy region
    2
    Novichok Minsk
    3
  • Romania Woman Division A
    Full Time
    15:00
    CSU Belor Galati
    3
    CSU Cluj
    0
    12:00
    Arges Pitesti
    0
    CSU Targu Mures
    3
  • African Championship
    Full Time
    14:56
    MTC
    3
    Wolaitta
    1
    12:56
    Rukinzo
    0
    APR VC
    3
    12:56
    Nemo Stars
    0
    CO Keliba
    3
  • Montenegro Championship Women
    Full Time
    14:55
    Luka Bar
    2
    Galeb
    3
  • Vietnam Cup
    Full Time
    14:00
    Khanh Hoa
    3
    Ha Tinh
    1
  • Hungary Regional League Women U20
    Full Time
    13:55
    Kispest U20
    3
    Kozgaz U20
    0
  • Russia Liga Pro
    Full Time
    12:30
    Imperiya-pro
    3
    Energy-pro
    1
    10:30
    Alliance-pro
    3
    Payp-pro
    1
    08:45
    Lions-pro
    0
    Legion-pro
    3
    07:00
    Titany-pro
    2
    Tornado-pro
    3
    05:00
    Sokol-pro
    3
    Uragan-pro
    1
  • Vietnam Women Cup
    Full Time
    11:55
    Hoa Chat Duc Giang HN
    3
    Trang An Ninh Binh
    1
  • Belarus Women League
    Full Time
    10:55
    Minchanka Minsk 2
    2
    Kommunalnik Mogilev
    3
  • Lithuania Championship U20
    Full Time
    10:55
    Tauras 2 U20
    3
    Kelmes U20
    1
    09:55
    Dubysa U20
    3
    Panevezio U20
    0
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League Women
    Full Time
    10:00
    Taraz Targu
    3
    Kostanay
    0
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League U23
    Full Time
    09:00
    Ushkyn Kokshetau U23
    3
    VC Burevestnik Almaty U23
    1
    04:00
    Taraz Targu U23
    3
    Mangystau U23
    1
  • USA NCAA Championship Women
    Full Time
    23:25
    Florida State
    3
    Ohio State Buckeyes
    1
    20:55
    Texas Longhorns
    3
    Penn State Nittany Lions
    1
    20:00
    King University Tennessee
    3
    North Greenville University
    2
    17:00
    Southern Indiana
    3
    Missouri S&T Miners
    2
    17:00
    Pittsburgh Panthers
    3
    Minnesota
    2
    04:45
    Chaminade University of Honolulu
    1
    Hawaii Hilo Vulcans
    3
  • Poland First Division
    Full Time
    18:25
    Bydgoszcz
    1
    BBTS Bielsko Biala
    3
    15:55
    Avia Swidnik
    1
    Norwid Czestochowa
    3
    15:55
    Kluczbork
    3
    KPS Siedlce
    0
    14:55
    Politechnika Lublin
    3
    IMPEL Gwardia Wroclaw
    2
  • Austrian AVL
    Full Time
    18:20
    SK Zadruga AICH/DOB
    1
    UVC Holding Graz
    3
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Full Time
    17:55
    Maccabi AOV
    3
    Hapoel Jerusalem
    1
  • Israel Women League
    Full Time
    17:40
    Hapoel Kiryat Ata
    0
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    3
  • Turkey League 1
    Full Time
    17:30
    Ziraat Bankasi
    3
    Fenerbahce
    1
  • Italy Serie A2
    Full Time
    17:00
    Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
    3
    Conad Reggio Emilia
    0
    16:00
    Bergamo
    2
    Brescia
    3
  • Spain Superliga
    Full Time
    17:00
    CV Guaguas
    3
    Unicaja Almeria
    0
  • Greece Cup
    Full Time
    17:00
    Filippos Veroias
    1
    Foinikas Syros
    3
  • NCAA Volleyball
    Full Time
    17:00
    Mount Olive Trojans
    1
    Belmont Bruins
    3
    04:45
    Hawaii Warriors
    3
    UC Irvine Anteaters
    0
  • Italy Serie A3
    Full Time
    16:55
    Virtus Volley Fano
    3
    Diavoli Rosa Brugherio
    2
    16:55
    Team Volley Portomaggiore
    0
    Pallavolo Macerata
    3
    16:55
    Avimecc Modica
    1
    Polisportiva Tuscania
    3
    15:55
    ViViBanca Torino
    3
    HRK Motta di Livenza
    0
    15:55
    Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore
    1
    Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro
    3
    14:55
    Sigma Aversa
    3
    BlueItaly Pineto
    1
  • Hungary League Men
    Full Time
    16:55
    Kecskemeti RC
    3
    Dag KSE
    0
    15:25
    Dunaferr
    3
    KISTEXT
    1
    14:25
    Szolnoki RKSI
    3
    MEAFC
    1
  • Costa Rica Women Cup
    Full Time
    16:55
    San Carlos
    1
    Cartago
    2
  • Hungary League Women
    Full Time
    16:20
    Mav Elore SC
    3
    Teva GRC Godollo
    1
    16:00
    Fino Kaposvar
    2
    Vasas Obuda Budapest
    3
  • African Championship
    Full Time
    16:01
    Nigeria Custom Service
    3
    Espoir
    1
    12:50
    Zamalek SC
    3
    GSU
    0
  • Italy Serie A1
    Full Time
    16:00
    Piacenza Volley
    3
    CMC Ravenna
    1
    16:00
    Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
    0
    Revivre Milano
    3
    16:00
    Volley Lube
    2
    Sir Safety Perugia
    3
    16:00
    Calzedonia Verona
    3
    Top Volley Latina
    1
    16:00
    Modena
    3
    Tonazzo Padova
    1
  • Belgium League Women
    Full Time
    16:00
    Kieldrecht
    3
    Tongeren
    0
  • Portugal Women League
    Full Time
    15:55
    CD Aves
    1
    Sporting Club
    3
    14:55
    SC Braga
    3
    Boavista
    2
    14:55
    Vilacondense
    3
    Vitoria SC
    1
    13:55
    Castelo Maia GC
    3
    CF Belenenses
    0
  • Croatia Women First Division
    Full Time
    15:55
    ZOK Nova Gradiska
    1
    Umag
    3
    14:00
    OK Zadar
    1
    OK Nebo
    3
  • Austrian AVL Women
    Full Time
    15:35
    UVC Holding Graz
    0
    Asko Linz-Steg
    3
  • Poland PlusLeague
    Full Time
    15:30
    Jastrzebie
    3
    ZAKSA Kedzierzyn Kozle
    1
    12:45
    Verva Warsaw
    1
    PGE Skra Belchatow
    3
  • Hungary NB2 Volleyball League Women
    Full Time
    15:25
    Kispest SE
    3
    Szegedi RSE
    0
    12:25
    KISTEXT
    1
    Salgotarjani BTC
    3
  • Romania Woman Division A
    Full Time
    15:25
    CSO 2005 VOLUNTARI
    3
    CSM Lugoj
    2
    14:30
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    0
    CSM Targoviste
    3
    12:00
    Stiinta Bacau
    0
    Rapid Aibo Bucuresti
    3
    10:55
    CS Volei Alba Blaj
    3
    CS Medgidia
    1
  • Italy Serie A2 Women
    Full Time
    15:00
    Volley Soverato
    3
    Sigel Marsala
    0
    15:00
    Libertas Martignacco
    3
    Exacer Montale
    0
    15:00
    CMC Ravenna
    1
    Hermaea Olbia
    3
    15:00
    Vallefoglia
    3
    Roma
    0
    15:00
    Marignano
    2
    VBC Mondovi
    3
    14:00
    CDA Talmassons
    2
    Barricalla Collegno
    3
  • Spain Superliga Women
    Full Time
    15:00
    CV Alcobendas
    3
    Gran Canaria
    1
  • France Pro A League
    Full Time
    15:00
    Montpellier
    2
    Chaumont VB
    3
  • Sweden Elitserien
    Full Time
    14:55
    Falkenbergs VBK
    1
    Hylte VBK
    3
  • Hungary Regional League Women
    Full Time
    14:25
    BEAC
    1
    MAFC Bercsenyi DSK
    3
  • Belarus Women League
    Full Time
    13:55
    Minchanka Minsk 2
    1
    Kommunalnik Mogilev
    3
  • Portugal A1
    Full Time
    13:55
    Sporting Club
    2
    Esmoriz GC
    3
  • Vietnam Cup
    Full Time
    13:55
    Trang An Ninh Binh
    3
    The Cong BD15
    2
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Full Time
    13:53
    LE Volleys
    3
    TV Bliesen
    2
    12:55
    Freiburg 1844
    3
    GSVE Delitzsch
    0
  • Denmark Elite
    Full Time
    13:00
    Gentofte Volley
    3
    BK Marienlyst
    1
  • Netherlands Cup
    Full Time
    13:00
    Abiant Lycurgus
    3
    Draisma Dynamo
    1
  • Austrian AVL 2
    Full Time
    12:55
    Union VV Dobling
    3
    SG Supervolley Enns
    1
    10:55
    Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
    3
    Wiener Neustadt
    0
  • France Pro B League
    Full Time
    12:55
    PUC Volleyball 2 CFC
    3
    St. Brieuc
    1
  • Vietnam Women Cup
    Full Time
    11:55
    Thong Tin Lien Viet Bank
    0
    Long An
    3
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League U23 Women
    Full Time
    11:25
    Kuanysh 2 U23
    3
    Karaganda 2 U23
    1
  • Spain Regional League Women
    Full Time
    10:55
    Institut Montserrat B
    0
    CH Bordils B
    3
    09:55
    SD Espanyol
    2
    Volei Rubi
    3
    07:51
    Sagrat Cor Sarria
    3
    Sant Just Projeccio
    0
  • Portugal Women A2
    Full Time
    10:55
    CD Escolar Topo
    3
    FC Calheta
    0
    10:55
    UC Santa Cruz
    3
    Fonte Bastardo Azores
    0
    09:55
    Adre Praiense
    3
    Clube Ana Santa Maria
    0
  • Spain Superliga 2 Women
    Full Time
    10:25
    VP Madrid
    1
    CV Barcelona
    3
    07:51
    CV Esplugues
    3
    CV Cuesta Piedra
    1
  • Spain Regional League U19
    Full Time
    09:55
    CVB Barca U19
    3
    Sabadell U19
    0
    06:49
    Institut Montserrat A U19
    1
    CV 6 Manresa U19
    3
  • Belarus Amateur League
    Full Time
    09:40
    Energosbyt Minsk
    2
    Vitalur
    3
    08:15
    Friends
    3
    Dzerzhinsk
    1
  • Romania Men Division A
    Full Time
    09:00
    Stiinta Bucuresti
    3
    CSU Brasov
    0
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League U23
    Full Time
    08:55
    VC Atyrau U23
    3
    Taraz Targu U23
    1
    06:25
    VC Burevestnik Almaty U23
    3
    Yesil Petropavlovsk U23
    0
    03:55
    Mangystau U23
    3
    Ushkyn Kokshetau U23
    0
  • Portugal A2
    Full Time
    08:55
    CD Escolar Flores
    2
    FC Calheta
    3
  • Russia Women Vyscha League B
    Full Time
    06:55
    Primorochka 2
    0
    Ufimochka-UGNTU 2
    3
  • NCAA Volleyball
    Full Time
    23:25
    Loyola Chicago
    3
    McKendree
    2
    23:24
    Grand Canyon University
    3
    Concordia California
    0
    20:45
    St Francis Pennsylvania
    3
    Charleston University
    1
    19:45
    Queens Athletics
    0
    Lincoln Memorial
    3
    18:15
    North Greenville University
    1
    Belmont Bruins
    3
  • NAIA Champs Women
    Full Time
    21:45
    University of Providence
    3
    Olivet Nazarene Tigers
    0
  • USA NCAA Championship Women
    Full Time
    20:45
    Florida Tech Panthers
    3
    Rollins College
    0
    20:45
    University of Alaska Fairbanks
    0
    University of Alaska Anchorage
    3
    19:45
    Chaminade University of Honolulu
    3
    Hawaii Pacific
    0
    18:45
    Young Harris
    0
    North Carolina
    3
    18:45
    Southern Indiana
    3
    Saint Louis Tritons
    0
    17:45
    William Peace
    2
    Averett
    3
    16:45
    Keene State
    3
    Plymouth State Panthers
    0
  • Portugal Women A2
    Full Time
    18:45
    UC Santa Cruz
    3
    Fonte Bastardo Azores
    0
    18:45
    Adre Praiense
    3
    Clube Ana Santa Maria
    0
    18:45
    CD Escolar Topo
    3
    FC Calheta
    1
  • Italy Serie C
    Full Time
    18:45
    Vero Saugella
    0
    New Volley Vizzolo
    3
    18:45
    Albisola Pallavolo
    1
    Grafiche Amadeo Sanremo
    3
  • Italy Serie A1 Women
    Full Time
    18:30
    Imoco Volley Conegliano
    3
    Igor Gorgonzola Novara
    2
  • Slovenia Women - 1A DOL Zenske
    Full Time
    18:15
    Calcit Kamnik
    3
    Nova KBM Branik Maribor
    2
  • Peru Liga Nacional de Voleibol Women
    Full Time
    18:15
    Regatas Lima
    2
    Circolo
    3
    15:45
    Molivoleibol
    0
    Latino Amisa
    3
  • France Pro A League Women
    Full Time
    18:00
    Nantes Reze
    3
    Cannes
    2
    17:00
    Vandoeuvre VB
    2
    Beziers
    3
    16:00
    Istres
    3
    Municipal Olympique Mougins
    1
    16:00
    Asptt Mulhouse
    3
    Paris
    1
    15:00
    VBC Chamalieres
    3
    Terville Florange Olympique
    2
  • Portugal A2
    Full Time
    17:45
    CD Escolar Flores
    3
    FC Calheta
    2
  • Croatia Women First Division
    Full Time
    17:45
    ZOK Osijek-2
    1
    Mladost Zagreb 2
    3
    17:00
    OK Varazdin
    3
    ZOK Drenova
    0
    17:00
    ZOK Nova Gradiska
    0
    Veli VRH
    3
    16:45
    Karlovac
    3
    Umag
    2
    14:45
    OK Zadar
    0
    ZOK Sinj
    3
    12:45
    OK Don Bosco
    1
    OK Nebo
    3
  • Israel Liga Leumit
    Full Time
    17:30
    Elitsur Ashkelon
    3
    Ironi Givatayim
    1
  • Slovenia Second Division
    Full Time
    17:21
    Zirovnica
    Refund
    Calcit Kamnik II
    Refund
    16:45
    ZOK Mislinja
    3
    OK Fram-2
    1
    12:15
    Triglav Kranj II
    3
    Braslovce
    0
  • Austrian AVL 2
    Full Time
    17:15
    Gewerbepark Mils
    3
    Wiener Neustadt
    0
    16:45
    Sportunion Sankt Polten
    3
    VBK Klagenfurt 2
    1
    15:45
    UVC Waidhofen/Ybbs
    3
    Academy Graz
    0
    14:45
    Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
    1
    SK Zadruga AICH/DOB II
    3
    13:15
    SG Hotvolleys Ybss
    3
    SG Supervolley Enns
    2
    12:45
    Asko Linz-Steg
    1
    Union VV Dobling
    3
  • Austrian AVL
    Full Time
    17:00
    Amstetten Hypo No
    0
    SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
    3
    15:00
    Sokol Vienna
    3
    VBK Klagenfurt
    2
  • Spain Superliga Women
    Full Time
    17:00
    CV Alcobendas
    1
    Gran Canaria
    3
  • Poland Second Division Women
    Full Time
    17:00
    Wts Solna Wieliczka
    3
    PWSZ Krosno
    0
    14:45
    Energetyk Poznan
    3
    Nosir Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
    1
    13:54
    SMS PZPS Szczyrk
    1
    Olympia Jawor
    3
    13:45
    AZS Politechniki Slaskiej
    0
    PWSZ Tarnow
    3
    13:45
    Opole University
    3
    Sosnowiec
    0
  • Spain Superliga
    Full Time
    17:00
    CV Guaguas
    3
    Unicaja Almeria
    1
  • Greece Cup
    Full Time
    17:00
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    0
    Foinikas Syros
    3
    14:00
    Filippos Veroias
    3
    PAOK Thessaloniki
    1
  • Spain Superliga 2 Women
    Full Time
    16:58
    CDU Atarfe
    0
    Extremadura Arroyo
    3
    16:20
    VP Madrid
    3
    CV Cuesta Piedra
    0
    14:30
    CV Esplugues
    1
    CV Barcelona
    3
    08:45
    CDU Atarfe
    0
    CV Esplugues
    3
    06:45
    CV Barcelona
    3
    Extremadura Arroyo
    0
  • Serbia Regional Liga
    Full Time
    16:45
    OK Strazilovo
    2
    Srem Eaton
    3
  • BIH Premijer Liga Women
    Full Time
    16:45
    Jedinstvo Brcko
    3
    UOK Banja Luka
    1
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    Full Time
    16:45
    Bocholt
    3
    Kieler MTV
    1
    13:45
    Friedrichshafen B
    3
    GSVE Delitzsch
    2
  • Hungary League Women
    Full Time
    16:15
    TFSE
    1
    Teva GRC Godollo
    3
  • Austrian AVL 2 Women
    Full Time
    16:15
    Academy Graz
    3
    VBC Weiz
    1
    15:45
    ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse-2
    3
    VC Dornbirn
    2
    13:45
    ASKO Volksbank Purgstall
    3
    UVC Holding Graz 2
    0
    12:45
    ATSE Graz
    0
    SG Erzberglandmadln 2
    3
    10:45
    SSV HIB Liebenau
    2
    TI-Volley 2
    3
  • France Pro A League
    Full Time
    16:00
    Cannes
    3
    Cambrai Volley
    2
    16:00
    Montpellier
    3
    Chaumont VB
    1
  • Italy Serie A2 Women
    Full Time
    16:00
    Roana CBF HR Macerata
    3
    Canovi Coperture Sassuolo
    0
    15:00
    Club Italia
    2
    Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore
    3
    14:00
    Barricalla Collegno
    3
    CDA Talmassons
    0
  • France Pro B League
    Full Time
    16:00
    Plessis Robinson
    3
    Saint Nazaire VB
    0
  • Slovenia 1A DOL League
    Full Time
    15:45
    ACH Volley
    3
    Mtb Maribor
    1
    15:15
    Calcit Kamnik
    3
    Salonit Anhovo
    0
  • Italy Serie A3
    Full Time
    15:45
    Aurispa Libellula Lecce
    3
    Olimpia Volley Galatina
    0
    15:45
    Franco Tigano Palmi
    1
    ASD MG Scuola Pallavolo
    3
  • Romania Woman Division A
    Full Time
    15:30
    CSM Lugoj
    3
    Stiinta Bacau
    0
    14:30
    CS Medgidia
    3
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    0
    12:00
    Rapid Aibo Bucuresti
    1
    CSO 2005 VOLUNTARI
    3
    10:45
    CSM Targoviste
    3
    CS Volei Alba Blaj
    0
  • Poland Superleague Women
    Full Time
    15:30
    Rzeszow
    2
    PSPS Chemik Police
    3
    12:45
    Radomka Radom
    2
    Lks Siatkowka Lodz Commercecon
    3
  • Netherlands Volleyball Eredivisie Women
    Full Time
    15:00
    Apollo 8
    0
    Sliedrecht Sport
    3
    12:45
    VCN
    3
    Eurosped Twente
    1
  • Switzerland NLA - Women
    Full Time
    15:00
    Sm AESCH Pfeffingen
    3
    Schaffhausen
    1
  • Netherlands Volleyball Eredivisie
    Full Time
    15:00
    Advisie/SSS
    1
    Taurus Houten
    3
  • Croatia First Division
    Full Time
    14:45
    Osijek
    3
    OK Split
    2
    14:15
    Mladost Zagreb
    3
    Mladost Kastela
    0
  • Baltic League
    Full Time
    14:45
    Saaremaa
    2
    Selver Tallinn
    3
    11:45
    Tartu Bigbank
    0
    SK Jekabpils Lusi
    3
  • Cyprus Women's Volleyball National Division
    Full Time
    14:45
    Apollon Limassol
    3
    Olimpiada
    0
  • Germany Bundesliga Women
    Full Time
    14:30
    Dresdner SC
    3
    Allianz Volley Stuttgart
    2
  • Portugal A1
    Full Time
    14:00
    Sporting Club
    3
    Esmoriz GC
    0
  • Sweden Elitserien - Women
    Full Time
    14:00
    Engelholms VS
    1
    Hylte VBK
    3
  • Hungary League Men
    Full Time
    13:45
    Mav Elore SC
    0
    Debreceni
    3
  • Belarus Women League
    Full Time
    13:00
    Minchanka Minsk
    3
    Pribuzhie Brest
    0
  • Tunisia Ligue 1 - Women
    Full Time
    12:45
    Club Africain
    3
    AS Marsa
    1
    12:45
    Al Hilal
    2
    Boumhal BS
    3
    11:45
    ASH Chat
    3
    AS Haouaria
    2
  • Belarus Women Second League
    Full Time
    12:45
    Katyusha
    3
    Pribuzhie TsOR
    2
    12:45
    Zhemchuzhina Polesya 2
    3
    Nadezhda Gomel
    0
  • Ukraine Super League Women
    Full Time
    12:45
    VK Poltavchanka
    1
    Vinnytsya
    3
  • Bosnia Herzegovina Premier League
    Full Time
    12:15
    Mladost Brcko
    3
    Hok Domaljevac
    1
  • Austrian AVL Women
    Full Time
    12:00
    Sokol Post
    3
    Ti-Volley
    1
  • Tunisia League
    Full Time
    11:45
    ES Rades
    2
    CS Hammam Lif
    3
  • Belarus Second Division
    Full Time
    11:45
    Kommunalnik Grodno
    3
    Vzlet
    2
    08:55
    Atlant
    2
    SDYUSHOR
    3
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League U23 Women
    Full Time
    11:15
    Kuanysh 2 U23
    3
    VC Altay 4 U23
    1
    09:00
    Zhetysu 2 U23
    3
    Karaganda 2 U23
    0
  • Russia Liga Pro
    Full Time
    11:00
    Legion-pro
    0
    Energy-pro
    3
    07:40
    Plamya-pro
    3
    Molot-pro
    1
    06:10
    Eagles-pro
    3
    Vityaz-pro
    1
  • Romania Men Division A
    Full Time
    10:45
    Zalau
    1
    SCM Craiova
    3
    09:45
    CSU Cluj
    0
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    3
    09:00
    CSU Brasov
    1
    CSU UV Timisoara
    3
    08:00
    Unirea Dej
    2
    Stiinta Baia Mare
    3
  • Serbia B League Women
    Full Time
    10:30
    Avala
    3
    ZOK Fortuna Plus
    1
  • Russia Women Vyscha League B
    Full Time
    09:15
    UOR Kurgan
    3
    Primorochka 2
    2
  • Spain Regional League Women U19
    Full Time
    08:56
    Sagrat Cor Sarria U19
    2
    Murs Montjuic U19
    3
  • Kazakhstan Volleyball League U23
    Full Time
    08:45
    Yesil Petropavlovsk U23
    3
    Ushkyn Kokshetau U23
    0

Invalid username or password

OK

Username and password are required

OK

Something went wrong!

Something went wrong!

OK

 vs 
Odds Changed!

OK