Results

  • ATP - Delray Beach
    Full Time
    16:30
    Alex Bolt
    0
    Yosuke Watanuki
    2
  • ITF - Barnstaple
    Full Time
    14:40
    Tim Van Rijthoven
    2
    Danylo Kalenichenko
    1
  • ATP - Rotterdam
    Full Time
    14:30
    Gael Monfils
    2
    Daniil Medvedev
    1
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury
    Full Time
    13:35
    Yanina Wickmayer
    1
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    2
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:30
    Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Demi Schuurs
    1
    Hao-Ching Chan / Latisha Chan
    2
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg
    Full Time
    12:21
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    Mats Moraing
    1
  • ITF Antalya
    Full Time
    12:10
    Dmitry Popko
    Refund
    Hernan Casanova
    Refund
    11:06
    Sebastian Korda
    2
    Cristian Rodriguez
    1
    06:34
    Adrian Andreev
    1
    Cristian Rodriguez
    2
    06:34
    Hernan Casanova
    2
    Pavel Nejedly
    1
    06:34
    Dmitry Popko
    2
    Juan Manuel Cerundolo
    0
    06:23
    Sebastian Korda
    2
    Riccardo Bellotti
    0
  • ATP - Rotterdam - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:00
    Jeremy Chardy / Henri Kontinen
    2
    Marcel Granollers / Nikola Mektic
    1
  • ITF Women Antalya
    Full Time
    11:07
    Maryna Chernyshova
    2
    Camilla Scala
    0
    10:08
    Joanne Zuger
    1
    Yuki Naito
    2
    06:34
    Gaia Sanesi
    0
    Joanne Zuger
    2
    06:24
    Maryna Chernyshova
    2
    Jessica Ho
    0
    06:23
    Vanda Lukacs
    1
    Camilla Scala
    2
    06:23
    Pia Cuk
    0
    Yuki Naito
    2
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg - Doubles
    Full Time
    11:00
    Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
    1
    Javier Barranco Cosano / Raul Brancaccio
    2
  • ITF Women Trnava
    Full Time
    10:45
    Alexandra Cadantu
    1
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    10:05
    Anna Zaja
    0
    Denisa Allertova
    2
  • ITF Monastir
    Full Time
    10:41
    Alvaro Lopez San Martin
    1
    Christopher Heyman
    2
  • WTA - Dubai Duty Free
    Full Time
    10:30
    Magdalena Frech
    2
    Misaki Doi
    1
    10:30
    Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino
    2
    Gabriela Dabrowski
    0
    09:15
    Polona Hercog
    1
    Lucie Hradecka
    2
    08:30
    Stefanie Voegele
    0
    Ivana Jorovic
    2
    07:00
    Dalila Jakupovic
    0
    Jennifer Brady
    2
    07:00
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    0
    Lin Zhu
    2
    07:00
    Bernarda Pera
    2
    Anhelina Kalinina
    1
    06:50
    Zarina Diyas
    2
    Monica Niculescu
    0
  • ITF Women - Monastir
    Full Time
    08:56
    Cristina Ene
    0
    Marta Lesniak
    2
    08:56
    Andrea Lazaro Garcia
    2
    Marie Temin
    1
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Full Time
    08:02
    Laura Pigossi
    2
    Marianna Zakarlyuk
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    07:45
    Max Purcell / Matt Reid
    0
    Mao-Xin Gong / Ze Zhang
    2
    07:23
    Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
    2
    Sriram Balaji / Arjun Kadhe
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open
    Full Time
    06:00
    James Duckworth
    1
    Henri Laaksonen
    2
    04:15
    Dudi Sela
    Refund
    Tatsuma Ito
    Refund
  • ITF Women Shymkent
    Full Time
    05:00
    Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
    0
    Anastasia Tikhonova
    2
  • ATP - Buenos Aires
    Full Time
    02:00
    Diego Schwartzman
    2
    Albert Ramos
    0
  • ATP - New York - Doubles
    Full Time
    01:40
    Jackson Withrow / Tennys Sandgren
    1
    Adrian Mannarino / Hugo Nys
    2
  • ITF Women Port Pirie
    Full Time
    01:00
    Jennifer Elie
    2
    Bojana Marinkovic
    0
  • ATP - New York
    Full Time
    00:30
    John Isner
    2
    Jordan Thompson
    0
  • ITF Women Surprise
    Full Time
    23:43
    Usue Maitane Arconada
    0
    Allie Kiick
    2
    23:05
    Cori Gauff
    2
    Ann Li
    0
    21:27
    Daniela Seguel
    0
    Sesil Karatantcheva
    2
    21:12
    Olga Govortsova
    2
    Hua-Chen Lee
    1
    00:00
    Kayla Day
    0
    Allie Kiick
    2
    00:00
    Grace Min
    0
    Usue Maitane Arconada
    2
    00:00
    Ashley Kratzer
    0
    Cori Gauff
    2
  • ITF Women Port Pirie
    Full Time
    23:30
    Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz
    0
    Lulu Sun
    2
    03:25
    Natasha Russell
    1
    Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz
    2
    02:10
    Jennifer Elie
    2
    Alexandra Osborne
    0
    01:30
    Amber Marshall
    0
    Bojana Marinkovic
    2
    00:30
    Olivia Symons
    0
    Lulu Sun
    2
  • ATP - Buenos Aires
    Full Time
    23:30
    Dominic Thiem
    2
    Pablo Cuevas
    1
    20:00
    Guido Pella
    2
    Jaume Munar
    1
    18:00
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    0
    Marco Cecchinato
    2
    00:30
    Diego Schwartzman
    2
    Aljaz Bedene
    1
  • ITF Tucson - Doubles
    Full Time
    22:55
    George Goldhoff / Austin Rapp
    1
    Martin Redlicki / Karue Sell
    2
    21:05
    Julian Bradley / Strong Kirchheimer
    2
    Jenson Brooksby / Pierce Rollins
    0
  • ATP - New York
    Full Time
    22:00
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    0
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    18:56
    Sam Querrey
    2
    Jason Jung
    1
    17:15
    Paolo Lorenzi
    1
    Brayden Schnur
    2
    00:45
    Jason Jung
    2
    Frances Tiafoe
    0
  • ITF Tucson
    Full Time
    21:33
    Liam Draxl
    0
    Isaiah Strode
    2
    20:00
    Martin Redlicki
    2
    Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
    0
    19:32
    Jose Olivares
    2
    Joao Pedro Sorgi
    0
    19:16
    Gonzalo Lama
    0
    Karue Sell
    2
  • ATP - Rotterdam
    Full Time
    20:45
    Kei Nishikori
    2
    Marton Fucsovics
    0
    19:00
    Stanislas Wawrinka
    2
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    13:45
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    0
    12:00
    Gael Monfils
    2
    Damir Dzumhur
    0
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury - Doubles
    Full Time
    18:59
    Cornelia Emily Lister / Antonia Lottner
    0
    Freya Christie / Valeria Savinykh
    2
    16:25
    Sharon Fichman / Maria Sanchez
    0
    Arina Rodionova / Yanina Wickmayer
    2
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg
    Full Time
    18:30
    Luca Vanni
    1
    Stefano Travaglia
    2
    14:45
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    Oscar Otte
    0
    13:00
    Lukas Rosol
    0
    Steve Darcis
    2
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    18:05
    Ons Jabeur / Alison Riske
    0
    Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Demi Schuurs
    2
    13:30
    Hao-Ching Chan / Latisha Chan
    2
    Veronika Kudermetova / Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    13:21
    Hao-Ching Chan / Yung-Jan Chan
    2
    Veronika Kudermetova / Jelena Ostapenko
    0
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open
    Full Time
    16:15
    Angelique Kerber
    1
    Elise Mertens
    2
    14:00
    Simona Halep
    2
    Elina Svitolina
    1
  • ATP - Rotterdam - Doubles
    Full Time
    15:00
    Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau
    2
    Wesley Koolhof / Jurgen Melzer
    0
    10:00
    Robin Haase / Matwe Middelkoop
    0
    Rajeev Ram / Joe Salisbury
    2
  • ITF - Barnstaple - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:10
    Evan Hoyt / Luke Johnson
    2
    Francisco Dias / Robert Strombachs
    0
  • ITF Women Antalya - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:22
    Pia Cuk / Jessica Ho
    0
    Fanny Ostlund / Anna Ureke
    2
  • ITF - Barnstaple
    Full Time
    12:52
    Tim Van Rijthoven
    2
    Benjamin Hassan
    0
    10:01
    Ryan Peniston
    0
    Danylo Kalenichenko
    2
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury
    Full Time
    12:35
    Yanina Wickmayer
    2
    Harmony Tan
    0
  • WTA - Dubai Duty Free
    Full Time
    12:30
    Darija Jurak
    0
    Magdalena Frech
    2
    12:30
    Xin-Yun Han
    1
    Misaki Doi
    2
    12:30
    Gabriela Dabrowski
    2
    Sabina Sharipova
    0
    11:30
    Stefanie Voegele
    2
    Shilin Xu
    0
    11:15
    Zarina Diyas
    2
    Sabine Lisicki
    0
    10:49
    Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino
    2
    Tereza Mrdeza
    0
    10:30
    Ankita Raina
    0
    Monica Niculescu
    2
    09:00
    Irina Maria Bara
    1
    Lin Zhu
    2
    08:45
    Kristyna Pliskova
    0
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    2
    08:27
    Valeriya Strakhova
    0
    Ivana Jorovic
    2
    08:20
    Eden Silva
    1
    Lucie Hradecka
    2
    07:00
    Alexandra Dulgheru
    0
    Jennifer Brady
    2
    07:00
    Dalila Jakupovic
    2
    Chloe Paquet
    0
    07:00
    Asia Muhammad
    0
    Anhelina Kalinina
    2
    06:33
    Polona Hercog
    2
    Julia Elbaba
    1
    05:23
    Bernarda Pera
    2
    Nikita Uberoi
    0
  • ITF Women Trnava
    Full Time
    11:45
    Alexandra Cadantu
    2
    Dejana Radanovic
    1
    11:45
    Katarina Zavatska
    1
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    11:05
    Denisa Allertova
    2
    Tereza Martincova
    1
    11:05
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    Anna Zaja
    2
  • ITF Monastir
    Full Time
    11:16
    Riccardo Balzerani
    1
    Christopher Heyman
    2
    09:52
    Adelchi Virgili
    0
    Alvaro Lopez San Martin
    2
    08:24
    Yan Bondarevskiy
    1
    Lukas Klein
    2
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg - Doubles
    Full Time
    11:00
    Andreas Siljestrom / Szymon Walkow
    0
    Javier Barranco Cosano / Raul Brancaccio
    2
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Full Time
    10:58
    Shanshan Guo
    0
    Marianna Zakarlyuk
    2
    08:07
    Anastasia Pribylova
    1
    Laura Pigossi
    2
    08:04
    Noa Liauw A Fong
    0
    Dasha Ivanova
    2
  • ITF Women - Monastir
    Full Time
    09:40
    Marie Temin
    2
    Elizabeth Mandlik
    1
    08:22
    Cristina Ene
    2
    Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
    0
    08:22
    Alice Rame
    0
    Marta Lesniak
    2
  • ITF Antalya
    Full Time
    09:23
    Adrian Andreev
    2
    Nicolas Mejia
    1
    09:01
    Maxime Chazal
    0
    Cristian Rodriguez
    2
    08:36
    Sebastian Korda
    2
    Nick Hardt
    0
    08:33
    Hernan Casanova
    2
    Edris Fetisleam
    0
    08:29
    Bruno Santanna
    1
    Riccardo Bellotti
    2
    08:14
    Davide Galoppini
    0
    Juan Manuel Cerundolo
    2
    08:07
    Tadeas Paroulek
    0
    Pavel Nejedly
    2
  • ITF Women Shymkent
    Full Time
    08:51
    Kamilla Rakhimova
    2
    Angelina Zhuravleva
    0
  • ITF Women Antalya
    Full Time
    07:41
    Maryna Chernyshova
    2
    Georgia Andreea Craciun
    0
    06:40
    Eri Shimizu
    0
    Yuki Naito
    2
    06:37
    Vanda Lukacs
    2
    Ayaka Okuno
    0
    06:29
    Oleksandra Oliynykova
    0
    Jessica Ho
    2
    06:29
    Pia Cuk
    2
    Eliessa Vanlangendonck
    0
    06:24
    Lexie Stevens
    0
    Joanne Zuger
    2
    06:24
    Gaia Sanesi
    2
    Himari Sato
    1
  • ITF - Aktobe
    Full Time
    07:00
    Niels Lootsma
    2
    Khumoun Sultanov
    1
    07:00
    Timur Kiuamov
    1
    Jannik Sinner
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    07:00
    Nuttanon Kadchapanan / Palaphoom Kovapitukted
    0
    Max Purcell / Matt Reid
    2
    07:00
    Goncalo Oliveira / Marc Polmans
    0
    Mao-Xin Gong / Ze Zhang
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open
    Full Time
    06:45
    Henri Laaksonen
    2
    Go Soeda
    1
    06:30
    JC Aragone
    0
    James Duckworth
    2
    04:30
    Tobias Kamke
    1
    Dudi Sela
    2
    04:30
    Soon Woo Kwon
    1
    Tatsuma Ito
    2
  • ATP - New York - Doubles
    Full Time
    02:20
    Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan
    0
    Jackson Withrow / Tennys Sandgren
    2
  • ATP - Buenos Aires
    Full Time
    22:30
    Dominic Thiem
    2
    Maximilian Marterer
    0
    19:45
    Albert Ramos
    2
    David Ferrer
    1
    17:45
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    Joao Sousa
    0
    01:00
    Jaume Munar
    2
    Fabio Fognini
    1
  • ITF Women Surprise
    Full Time
    22:30
    Marie Bouzkova
    0
    Olga Govortsova
    2
    22:30
    Hua-Chen Lee
    2
    Mayo Hibi
    0
    22:30
    Pamela Montez
    0
    Ann Li
    2
    22:30
    Sandra Samir
    0
    Daniela Seguel
    2
  • ATP - Buenos Aires - Doubles
    Full Time
    22:00
    Jaume Munar / Albert Ramos
    2
    Marcelo Demoliner / Frederik Nielsen
    1
    20:20
    Maximo Gonzalez / Horacio Zeballos
    2
    Guido Andreozzi / Guido Pella
    0
    18:30
    Roman Jebavy / Andres Molteni
    1
    Marco Cecchinato / Dusan Lajovic
    2
  • ITF Tucson
    Full Time
    21:49
    Liam Draxl
    2
    Strong Kirchheimer
    0
    21:41
    Colin Sinclair
    0
    Jose Olivares
    2
    20:58
    Gonzalo Lama
    2
    Jenson Brooksby
    1
    18:12
    Vasil Kirkov
    0
    Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
    2
    16:25
    Matic Spec
    1
    Joao Pedro Sorgi
    2
    16:25
    Dusty H Boyer
    0
    Karue Sell
    2
    16:24
    Martin Redlicki
    2
    Jordi Arconada
    1
  • ATP - New York
    Full Time
    20:45
    Sam Querrey
    2
    Radu Albot
    0
    18:30
    Denis Istomin
    Refund
    Reilly Opelka
    Refund
    16:15
    John Millman
    1
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    2
    02:30
    Brayden Schnur
    2
    Steve Johnson
    1
    00:45
    John Isner
    2
    Bernard Tomic
    0
  • ATP - Rotterdam
    Full Time
    20:30
    Marton Fucsovics
    2
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    0
    18:45
    Kei Nishikori
    2
    Ernests Gulbis
    0
    14:15
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    2
    Tallon Griekspoor
    0
    12:15
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    Fernando Verdasco
    0
    10:15
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    0
    Damir Dzumhur
    2
  • ATP - New York - Doubles
    Full Time
    19:25
    Mackenzie McDonald / John Millman
    0
    Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
    2
    17:50
    Ryan Harrison / Jordan Thompson
    1
    Robert Lindstedt / Tim Puetz
    2
    16:00
    Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
    1
    Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam Ul Haq Qureshi
    2
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury - Doubles
    Full Time
    19:01
    Naomi Broady / Storm Sanders
    0
    Sharon Fichman / Maria Sanchez
    2
    17:27
    Jana Fett / Erin Routliffe
    1
    Arina Rodionova / Yanina Wickmayer
    2
    15:26
    Lesley Kerkhove / Tara Moore
    1
    Cornelia Emily Lister / Antonia Lottner
    2
    11:47
    Bibiane Schoofs / Georgiana Raluca Serban
    1
    Freya Christie / Valeria Savinykh
    2
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open
    Full Time
    19:00
    Kiki Bertens
    0
    Elise Mertens
    2
    16:45
    Simona Halep
    2
    Julia Goerges
    0
    14:30
    Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
    1
    Angelique Kerber
    2
    12:45
    Elina Svitolina
    2
    Karolina Muchova
    0
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg
    Full Time
    18:30
    Ruben Bemelmans
    0
    Nicolas Mahut
    2
    16:00
    Luca Vanni
    2
    Benjamin Bonzi
    1
    15:30
    Mats Moraing
    2
    Simone Bolelli
    0
    14:30
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    Alexey Vatutin
    0
    13:30
    Baptiste Crepatte
    0
    Stefano Travaglia
    2
    12:00
    Steve Darcis
    2
    Yannick Maden
    1
    11:45
    Oscar Otte
    2
    Gianluigi Quinzi
    0
    10:15
    Lukas Rosol
    2
    Zdenek Kolar
    1
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:50
    Andres Artunedo Martinavarro / Ricccardo Bonadio
    0
    Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
    2
    10:00
    Javier Barranco Cosano / Raul Brancaccio
    2
    Wilfredo Gonzalez / Hugo Voljacques
    1
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:40
    Ons Jabeur / Alison Riske
    2
    Mihaela Buzarnescu / Alicja Rosolska
    0
    15:10
    Raquel Atawo / Katarina Srebotnik
    0
    Veronika Kudermetova / Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    13:50
    Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Demi Schuurs
    2
    Abigail Spears / Zhaoxuan Yang
    0
    12:30
    Hao-Ching Chan / Latisha Chan
    2
    Lara Arruabarrena / Kaitlyn Christian
    0
  • ITF - Barnstaple - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:39
    Aidan Mchugh / Ryan Peniston
    1
    Francisco Dias / Robert Strombachs
    2
    15:40
    Felix Corwin / Robert Kelly
    0
    Evan Hoyt / Luke Johnson
    2
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury
    Full Time
    16:30
    Kimberley Zimmermann
    0
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    2
    12:50
    Yanina Wickmayer
    2
    Maia Lumsden
    0
    12:40
    Tereza Smitkova
    0
    Harmony Tan
    2
    12:00
    Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
    2
    Amandine Hesse
    0
  • ITF Women - Monastir - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:29
    Arianne Hartono / Sara Lanca
    2
    Vinciane Remy / Marie Temin
    0
    13:22
    Magdalena Hedrzak / Marta Lesniak
    2
    Giulia Crescenzi / Corinna Dentoni
    0
    13:05
    Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa / Amira Benaissa
    0
    Miriam Bianca Bulgaru / Cristina Ene
    2
  • ITF Monastir - Doubles
    Full Time
    15:13
    Mirko Martinez / Paul Woerner
    1
    Guy Den Heijer / Kristjan Tamm
    2
  • ITF Women Antalya - Doubles
    Full Time
    15:12
    Lisa Matviyenko / Eliessa Vanlangendonck
    2
    Ari Matsumoto / Eri Shimizu
    0
  • ATP - Rotterdam - Doubles
    Full Time
    15:00
    Ivan Dodig / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
    1
    Jeremy Chardy / Henri Kontinen
    2
  • ITF - Barnstaple
    Full Time
    13:43
    Lloyd Glasspool
    0
    Ryan Peniston
    2
    13:07
    Danylo Kalenichenko
    2
    Ryan Shane
    0
    10:24
    Benjamin Hassan
    2
    Sadio Doumbia
    1
    10:23
    Antoine Escoffier
    1
    Tim Van Rijthoven
    2
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:24
    Valentina Ryser / Federica Sacco
    2
    Linnea Malmqvist / Qiang Wang
    0
    12:59
    Emily Casteleyn / Angeles Moreno Barranquero
    2
    Perla Nieuwboer / Margriet Timmermans
    0
  • ITF Antalya
    Full Time
    13:14
    Nicolas Mejia
    2
    Jose Pereira
    0
    12:09
    Hernan Casanova
    2
    Mircea Alexandru Jecan
    1
    11:05
    Pol Toledo Bague
    0
    Adrian Andreev
    2
    10:44
    Tomas Lipovsek Puches
    1
    Bruno Santanna
    2
    10:34
    Eduard Esteve Lobato
    0
    Riccardo Bellotti
    2
    09:35
    Edris Fetisleam
    2
    Damien Wenger
    1
    09:27
    Nick Hardt
    2
    Mike Urbanija
    0
    08:15
    Kaya Arinc
    0
    Davide Galoppini
    2
  • ITF Women Trnava
    Full Time
    13:00
    Katarina Zavatska
    2
    Kristina Kucova
    1
    13:00
    Jasmine Paolini
    2
    Magdalena Pantuckova
    0
    10:45
    Shuyue Ma
    1
    Dejana Radanovic
    2
    10:45
    Laura-Ioana Andrei
    1
    Anna Zaja
    2
    10:45
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    Anastasia Zarytska
    1
    10:00
    Tara Moore
    1
    Denisa Allertova
    2
    10:00
    Tamara Korpatsch
    1
    Alexandra Cadantu
    2
    10:00
    Elitsa Kostova
    0
    Tereza Martincova
    2
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Full Time
    12:15
    Merel Hoedt
    0
    Marianna Zakarlyuk
    2
    11:18
    Polina Golubovskaya
    1
    Shanshan Guo
    2
    10:55
    Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
    0
    Dasha Ivanova
    2
    08:11
    Barbora Matusova
    1
    Laura Pigossi
    2
    08:08
    Alba Carrillo Marin
    0
    Noa Liauw A Fong
    2
  • ITF Women - Monastir
    Full Time
    12:10
    Lou Adler
    0
    Alice Rame
    2
    11:59
    Pauline Payet
    0
    Melanie Stokke
    2
    10:40
    Dalila Spiteri
    1
    Marie Temin
    2
    10:30
    Elizabeth Mandlik
    2
    Leonie Kung
    0
    08:34
    Andrea Lazaro Garcia
    2
    Vinciane Remy
    0
    08:34
    Cristina Ene
    2
    Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa
    1
    07:30
    Shelby Talcott
    1
    Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
    2
  • ITF Women Antalya
    Full Time
    11:35
    Georgia Andreea Craciun
    2
    Anna Ureke
    0
    10:34
    Maryna Chernyshova
    2
    Kanako Morisaki
    0
    09:05
    Joanne Zuger
    2
    Lisa Matviyenko
    0
    08:48
    Lexie Stevens
    2
    Monica Cappelletti
    0
    07:07
    Verena Hofer
    1
    Eliessa Vanlangendonck
    2
    07:03
    Eri Shimizu
    2
    Ari Matsumoto
    0
    07:02
    Camilla Scala
    2
    Misaki Matsuda
    0
  • ITF Monastir
    Full Time
    11:07
    Kristjan Tamm
    0
    Alvaro Lopez San Martin
    2
    10:42
    Peter Bothwell
    0
    Yan Bondarevskiy
    2
    10:36
    Davide Tortora
    0
    Christopher Heyman
    2
    08:34
    Vasko Mladenov
    0
    Adelchi Virgili
    2
    08:34
    Riccardo Balzerani
    2
    Dimitriy Voronin
    0
    08:34
    Skander Mansouri
    2
    Lance-Pierre Du Toit
    0
  • ITF - Aktobe
    Full Time
    08:46
    Michal Konecny
    0
    Khumoun Sultanov
    2
    06:23
    Dostanbek Tashbulatov
    0
    Timur Kiuamov
    2
    06:22
    Konstantin Kravchuk
    0
    Niels Lootsma
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    08:20
    Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
    2
    Francis Casey Alcantara / Bernando Saraiva
    0
    06:05
    Hiroki Moriya / Tsung-Hua Yang
    0
    Goncalo Oliveira / Marc Polmans
    2
  • ITF Women Shymkent
    Full Time
    07:53
    Yelizaveta Karlova
    0
    Kamilla Rakhimova
    2
    03:30
    Anastasia Zakharova
    1
    Ekaterina Kazionova
    2
    03:30
    Anna Ukolova
    0
    Anastasiya Komardina
    2
    03:30
    Arlinda Rushiti
    0
    Anastasia Tikhonova
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open
    Full Time
    07:00
    JC Aragone
    Refund
    Gianluca Mager
    Refund
    07:00
    James Duckworth
    2
    Janko Tipsarevic
    1
    05:30
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
    Oriol Roca Batalla
    0
    05:00
    Yuichi Sugita
    1
    Tobias Kamke
    2
    05:00
    Go Soeda
    2
    Viktor Troicki
    0
    03:15
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    1
    Tatsuma Ito
    2
    03:15
    Dudi Sela
    2
    Max Purcell
    0
    03:15
    Henri Laaksonen
    2
    Thiemo De Bakker
    0
  • ITF Women Port Pirie - Doubles
    Full Time
    05:25
    Georgiana Ruhrig / Jelena Stojanovic
    2
    Brittany Collens / Alexandra Osborne
    0
    04:22
    Eimi Friant / Michiru Furuya
    1
    Valentina Ivanov / Amber Marshall
    2
  • ITF Women Port Pirie
    Full Time
    02:10
    Tayla Whitehouse
    0
    Natasha Russell
    2
    01:20
    Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz
    2
    Jelena Stojanovic
    0
    00:40
    Michiru Furuya
    0
    Bojana Marinkovic
    2
    00:10
    Jennifer Elie
    2
    Zara Brankovic
    0
    00:05
    Madison Frahn
    0
    Alexandra Osborne
    2
  • ITF Women Port Pirie
    Full Time
    22:30
    Amy Stevens
    0
    Lulu Sun
    2
    22:30
    Valentina Ivanov
    0
    Amber Marshall
    2
    01:45
    Alicia Smith
    0
    Olivia Symons
    2
    00:40
    Jennifer Elie
    2
    Yasmina El Sayed
    0
  • ATP - Buenos Aires
    Full Time
    22:15
    Christian Garin
    0
    Marco Cecchinato
    2
    19:45
    Leonardo Mayer
    1
    Guido Pella
    2
    17:45
    Lorenzo Sonego
    0
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    2
    00:00
    David Ferrer
    2
    Malek Jaziri
    0
  • ATP - Buenos Aires - Doubles
    Full Time
    22:15
    Guido Andreozzi / Guido Pella
    2
    Gerard Granollers / Joao Sousa
    0
    17:30
    Roman Jebavy / Andres Molteni
    2
    Taro Daniel / Maximilian Marterer
    0
  • ITF Tucson - Doubles
    Full Time
    22:10
    George Goldhoff / Austin Rapp
    2
    Alec Adamson / Michail Pervaolarakis
    0
    21:35
    Jordi Arconada / Boris Arias
    0
    Julian Bradley / Strong Kirchheimer
    2
  • ATP - New York - Doubles
    Full Time
    22:05
    Paolo Lorenzi / Peter Polansky
    1
    Ryan Harrison / Jordan Thompson
    2
    21:25
    Lleyton Hewitt / Alexei Popyrin
    0
    Robert Lindstedt / Tim Puetz
    2
    20:25
    Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
    2
    Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
    0
    20:15
    Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
    2
    Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
    0
  • ITF Women Surprise
    Full Time
    21:05
    Andrea Duva / Sabastiani Leon
    0
    Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers / Daniela Seguel
    2
    18:30
    Marie Bouzkova
    2
    Sophie Chang
    0
    17:45
    Ashley Kratzer
    2
    Louisa Chirico
    0
    17:45
    Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
    0
    Mayo Hibi
    2
    17:45
    Paula Cristina Goncalves
    0
    Sesil Karatantcheva
    2
    17:45
    Alize Lim
    1
    Olga Govortsova
    2
    17:00
    Jovana Jaksic
    1
    Sandra Samir
    2
    17:00
    Grace Min
    2
    Chihiro Muramatsu
    0
    17:00
    Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez
    1
    Usue Maitane Arconada
    2
    17:00
    Daniela Seguel
    2
    Dia Evtimova
    1
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg
    Full Time
    21:00
    Laurent Lokoli
    0
    Simone Bolelli
    2
    19:00
    Benjamin Bonzi
    2
    Rudolf Molleker
    0
    17:00
    Alexandre Muller
    1
    Nicolas Mahut
    2
    15:00
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    Elliot Benchetrit
    0
    12:30
    Gian Marco Moroni
    0
    Gianluigi Quinzi
    2
    11:16
    Mats Moraing
    2
    Viktor Galovic
    1
    11:00
    Oscar Otte
    2
    Filip Horansky
    0
    10:30
    Zdenek Kolar
    2
    Alexander Bublik
    0
    09:30
    Manuel Guinard
    0
    Alexey Vatutin
    2
  • ATP - Rotterdam
    Full Time
    20:45
    Tomas Berdych
    0
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    18:45
    Milos Raonic
    0
    Stanislas Wawrinka
    2
    14:00
    Damir Dzumhur
    2
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    1
    13:45
    Gael Monfils
    2
    Andreas Seppi
    1
    12:00
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    2
    Thomas Fabbiano
    0
    10:15
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    Jeremy Chardy
    0
    10:15
    Martin Klizan
    0
    Marton Fucsovics
    2
  • ITF Tucson
    Full Time
    20:15
    Lucas Poullain
    1
    Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
    2
    20:02
    Gage Brymer
    2
    Pavel Krainik
    0
    18:13
    Colin Sinclair
    2
    Luke Jacob Gamble
    0
    18:11
    Isaiah Strode
    2
    Alec Adamson
    1
    17:50
    Vasil Kirkov
    2
    Julian Bradley
    0
    17:49
    Simon Freund
    1
    Karue Sell
    2
    16:25
    George Goldhoff
    0
    Jordi Arconada
    2
    16:24
    Gonzalo Lama
    2
    Pierce Rollins
    0
    16:24
    Jenson Brooksby
    2
    Milen Ianakiev
    0
  • ATP - New York
    Full Time
    18:45
    Christopher Eubanks
    1
    Jordan Thompson
    2
    18:15
    Paolo Lorenzi
    2
    Ryan Harrison
    1
    16:15
    Denis Istomin
    2
    Mackenzie Mcdonald
    1
    16:15
    Ivo Karlovic
    1
    Radu Albot
    2
    02:30
    Sam Querrey
    2
    Lloyd Harris
    0
    00:45
    Brayden Schnur
    2
    Jack Mingjie Lin
    0
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open
    Full Time
    18:30
    Anett Kontaveit
    0
    Angelique Kerber
    2
    16:30
    Simona Halep
    2
    Lesia Tsurenko
    0
    15:30
    Elise Mertens
    2
    Kristyna Pliskova
    0
    14:45
    Alison Riske
    1
    Julia Goerges
    2
    14:30
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    Carla Suarez Navarro
    1
    12:45
    Anna Blinkova
    1
    Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
    2
    12:45
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    0
    Karolina Muchova
    2
    12:45
    Elina Svitolina
    2
    Jelena Ostapenko
    0
  • ATP - Rotterdam - Doubles
    Full Time
    18:25
    Marcel Granollers / Nikola Mektic
    2
    Sander Arends / David Pel
    0
    16:45
    Oliver Marach / Mate Pavic
    1
    Ivan Dodig / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
    2
    14:00
    Karen Khachanov / Daniil Medvedev
    Refund
    Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau
    Refund
    11:55
    Wesley Koolhof / Jurgen Melzer
    2
    Raven Klaasen / Michael Venus
    0
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:05
    Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Demi Schuurs
    2
    Makoto Ninomiya / Miyu Kato
    0
    14:20
    Lara Arruabarrena / Kaitlyn Christian
    2
    Gabriela Dabrowski / Yi-Fan Xu
    0
    12:30
    Nadiya Kichenok / Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    Raquel Atawo / Katarina Srebotnik
    2
  • ITF Women Trnava
    Full Time
    16:00
    Tamara Korpatsch
    2
    Angelica Moratelli
    0
    13:45
    Julia Grabher
    0
    Magdalena Pantuckova
    2
    13:45
    Katarina Zavatska
    2
    Ilona Georgiana Ghioroaie
    0
    13:45
    Ana Konjuh
    0
    Tereza Martincova
    2
    13:00
    Lenka Stara
    0
    Dejana Radanovic
    2
    13:00
    Barbora Krejcikova
    Refund
    Tara Moore
    Refund
    13:00
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
    1
    10:45
    Andreea Amalia Rosca
    0
    Kristina Kucova
    2
    10:45
    Jasmine Paolini
    2
    Tereza Mihalikova
    1
    10:45
    Alexandra Cadantu
    2
    Michaela Honcova
    1
    10:00
    Pemra Ozgen
    1
    Shuyue Ma
    2
    10:00
    Ekaterina Yashina
    1
    Laura-Ioana Andrei
    2
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:45
    Anastasia Grymalska / Giorgia Marchetti
    0
    Arina Rodionova / Yanina Wickmayer
    2
    14:32
    Naomi Broady / Storm Sanders
    2
    Myrtille Georges / Elixane Lechemia
    0
    13:05
    Katarzyna Pitak / Aleksandra Pitak
    0
    Cornelia Emily Lister / Antonia Lottner
    2
  • ITF Women - Monastir - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:32
    Emeline Dartron / Emmanuelle Girard
    0
    Miriam Bianca Bulgaru / Cristina Ene
    2
  • ITF - Barnstaple
    Full Time
    14:15
    Lorenzo Musetti
    0
    Sadio Doumbia
    2
    13:26
    Antoine Escoffier
    2
    Evan Hoyt
    1
    12:11
    Ryan Peniston
    2
    Hugo Grenier
    0
    11:34
    Tobias Simon
    0
    Lloyd Glasspool
    2
    11:13
    Zizou Bergs
    0
    Danylo Kalenichenko
    2
    09:54
    Tim Van Rijthoven
    2
    Jack Draper
    0
    09:54
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    0
    Ryan Shane
    2
    09:54
    Benjamin Hassan
    2
    Anton Matusevich
    1
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Full Time
    14:05
    Valentina Ryser
    0
    Laura Pigossi
    2
    13:28
    Weronika Falkowska
    0
    Merel Hoedt
    2
    12:43
    Linnea Malmqvist
    0
    Polina Golubovskaya
    2
    12:24
    Tamara Milosevic
    0
    Dasha Ivanova
    2
    12:10
    Niditra Rajmohan
    0
    Barbora Matusova
    2
    11:00
    Anastasia Pribylova
    2
    Denisa Hindova
    0
    10:53
    Nora Niedmers
    0
    Zeel Desai
    2
    10:42
    Tess Sugnaux
    0
    Alba Carrillo Marin
    2
    08:04
    Malene Helgo
    2
    Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
    1
    08:04
    Federica Sacco
    1
    Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
    2
  • ITF Women - Monastir
    Full Time
    13:36
    Marta Lesniak
    2
    Lara Michel
    1
    13:17
    Manon Peral
    0
    Leonie Kung
    2
    12:39
    Maria Tanasescu
    0
    Pauline Payet
    2
    11:35
    Elizabeth Mandlik
    2
    Caroline Romeo
    0
    09:45
    Dalila Spiteri
    2
    Amy Zhu
    0
    08:20
    Andrea Lazaro Garcia
    2
    Sasha Hill
    1
    07:30
    Nastassja Burnett
    0
    Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
    2
    07:30
    Vinciane Remy
    2
    Emeline Dartron
    1
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury
    Full Time
    12:15
    Amandine Hesse
    2
    Ulrikke Eikeri
    0
    12:05
    Tereza Smitkova
    2
    Jodie Anna Burrage
    0
    11:30
    Arina Rodionova
    0
    Kimberley Zimmermann
    2
    11:30
    Maia Lumsden
    2
    Kathinka von Deichmann
    0
    10:15
    Harmony Tan
    2
    Bibiane Schoofs
    0
    10:00
    Myrtille Georges
    0
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    2
    10:00
    Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
    2
    Raluca Georgiana Serban
    0
    10:00
    Yanina Wickmayer
    2
    Jessika Ponchet
    0
  • ITF Monastir
    Full Time
    10:59
    Erik Crepaldi
    0
    Alvaro Lopez San Martin
    2
    10:56
    Brian Bencic
    0
    Corentin Denolly
    2
    10:47
    Peter Bothwell
    2
    Samm Butler
    1
    08:31
    Pavel Shumeiko
    0
    Adelchi Virgili
    2
    08:21
    Mubarak Shannan Zayid
    0
    Lukas Klein
    2
    08:21
    Dan Added
    2
    Guy Den Heijer
    0
  • ITF Women Shymkent
    Full Time
    10:54
    Sadafmoh Tolibova
    2
    Ayumi Koshiishi
    1
    07:37
    Anna Kubareva
    0
    Anastasiya Komardina
    2
    07:35
    Noel Saidenova
    0
    Angelina Zhuravleva
    2
    06:35
    Kwan Yau Ng
    0
    Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
    2
    03:30
    Anastasia Tikhonova
    2
    Yasmina Karimjanova
    0
    03:30
    Katyarina Paulenka
    0
    Ekaterina Kazionova
    2
  • ITF - Aktobe
    Full Time
    10:23
    Sultan Narbekov
    0
    Lucas Catarina
    2
    10:11
    Michal Konecny
    2
    Marat Deviatiarov
    0
    08:52
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    Aliaksandr Liaonenka
    0
    08:38
    Niels Lootsma
    2
    Tomas Machac
    0
    06:49
    Mikhail Fufygin
    2
    Chun Hsin Tseng
    0
    04:55
    Sagadat Ayap
    0
    Timur Kiuamov
    2
    04:55
    Edan Leshem
    Refund
    Dostanbek Tashbulatov
    Refund
    04:54
    Artem Dubrivnyy
    2
    Sidharth Rawat
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    08:00
    Sriram Balaji / Arjun Kadhe
    2
    Sonchat Ratiwatana / Sanchai Ratiwatana
    0
    07:44
    David Perez Sanz / Oriol Roca Batalla
    1
    Francis Casey Alcantara / Bernando Saraiva
    2
    07:30
    Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
    2
    Jonathan Erlich / Dudi Sela
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open
    Full Time
    07:15
    Ze Zhang
    0
    James Duckworth
    2
    07:00
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
    0
    05:00
    Denis Yevseyev
    0
    Tobias Kamke
    2
    05:00
    Janko Tipsarevic
    2
    Marc Polmans
    1
    05:00
    Max Purcell
    2
    Corentin Moutet
    1
    03:15
    David Perez Sanz
    0
    Tatsuma Ito
    2
    03:15
    Yuichi Sugita
    2
    Dimitar Kuzmanov
    0
    03:00
    Hiroki Moriya
    0
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
  • ITF Women Antalya
    Full Time
    06:21
    Carole Monnet
    1
    Oleksandra Oliynykova
    2
  • ITF Women Port Pirie - Doubles
    Full Time
    05:21
    Zara Brankovic / Bojana Marinkov
    1
    Eimi Friant / Michiru Furuya
    2
    05:21
    Georgiana Ruhrig / Jelena Stojanovic
    2
    Evana Bowell / Olivia Ley
    0
  • ITF Women Port Pirie
    Full Time
    22:30
    Michiru Furuya
    2
    Miranda Poile
    0
    22:30
    Lisa Mays
    0
    Tayla Whitehouse
    2
  • ATP - Buenos Aires
    Full Time
    22:15
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    0
    Joao Sousa
    2
    19:30
    Francisco Cerundolo
    1
    Guido Pella
    2
    19:30
    Jaume Munar
    2
    Federico Delbonis
    1
    19:30
    Guido Andreozzi
    1
    Aljaz Bedene
    2
    17:45
    Dusan Lajovic
    0
    Leonardo Mayer
    2
    17:45
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    2
    Taro Daniel
    0
    17:45
    Marcelo Arevalo
    0
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    00:00
    Christian Garin
    2
    Felix Auger Aliassime
    1
  • ITF Women Surprise
    Full Time
    22:02
    Louisa Chirico / Olivia Rogowska
    0
    Marie Bouzkova / Ana Sofia Sanchez
    2
    22:02
    Sesil Karatantcheva / Alize Lim
    0
    Usue Maitane Arconada / Emina Bektas
    2
    20:20
    Gabriela Ce
    0
    Allie Kiick
    2
    19:44
    Sophie Chang / Shu-Ying Hsieh
    0
    Ellie Halbauer / Rasheeda Mcadoo
    2
    18:20
    Ana Sofia Sanchez
    0
    Alize Lim
    2
    17:41
    Louisa Chirico
    2
    Jacqueline Cako
    0
    17:35
    Giuliana Olmos
    2
    Kennedy Shaffer
    0
    17:35
    Cori Gauff
    2
    Eva Guerrero Alvarez
    0
    17:35
    Anastasia Nefedova
    1
    Hua-Chen Lee
    2
    16:50
    Olivia Rogowska
    0
    Ann Li
    2
    16:50
    Salma Ewing
    0
    Pamela Montez
    2
    16:08
    Salome Devidze
    0
    Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez
    2
    16:08
    Olga Govortsova
    2
    Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
    0
  • ITF Tucson
    Full Time
    21:45
    Jose Olivares
    2
    Mitchell Thomas McDaniels
    0
    20:38
    Matic Spec
    2
    Michael Zhu
    0
    20:21
    Dusty H Boyer
    2
    Tyler Lu
    1
    20:02
    William Griffith
    0
    Liam Draxl
    2
    18:57
    Martin Redlicki
    2
    Michail Pervolarakis
    1
    18:28
    Carlos Hassey
    1
    Joao Pedro Sorgi
    2
  • ATP - Rotterdam
    Full Time
    21:30
    Tallon Griekspoor
    2
    Karen Khachanov
    1
    18:45
    Kei Nishikori
    2
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    1
    14:00
    Gilles Simon
    0
    Tomas Berdych
    2
    14:00
    David Goffin
    0
    Gael Monfils
    2
    12:15
    Franco Skugor
    0
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    12:00
    Matthew Ebden
    0
    Fernando Verdasco
    2
    10:18
    Milos Raonic
    2
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    0
    10:15
    Marius Copil
    0
    Ernests Gulbis
    2
  • ATP - Buenos Aires - Doubles
    Full Time
    21:10
    Diego Schwartzman / Dominic Thiem
    2
    Pablo Cuevas / Marc Lopez
    0
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:00
    Sharon Fichman / Maria Sanchez
    2
    Ulrikke Eikeri / Danka Kovinic
    0
    18:26
    Freya Christie / Valeria Savinykh
    2
    Andrea Gamiz / Aymet Uzcategui
    0
  • ATP - New York - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:00
    Radu Albot / John-Patrick Smith
    1
    Adrian Mannarino / Hugo Nys
    2
    03:30
    Brendan Evans / John Isner
    0
    Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam Ul Haq Qureshi
    2
  • ATP - New York
    Full Time
    20:00
    Peter Polansky
    0
    Ryan Harrison
    2
    19:15
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    2
    Alexei Popyrin
    0
    18:00
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    1
    Jason Jung
    2
    16:15
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    Refund
    Bradley Klahn
    Refund
    16:15
    Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
    0
    Christopher Eubanks
    2
    16:15
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    Adrian Mannarino
    1
    00:45
    Noah Rubin
    1
    Jordan Thompson
    2
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg
    Full Time
    19:30
    Luca Vanni
    2
    Uladzimir Ignatik
    0
    19:30
    Maxime Janvier
    1
    Stefano Travaglia
    2
    17:45
    Raul Brancaccio
    0
    Yannick Maden
    2
    17:30
    Ruben Bemelmans
    2
    Carlos Taberner
    1
    14:15
    Lukas Rosol
    2
    Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
    0
    13:30
    Andres Artunedo Martinavarro
    1
    Alexandre Muller
    2
    12:00
    Daniel Gimeno-Traver
    0
    Baptiste Crepatte
    2
    11:45
    Riccardo Bonadio
    1
    Benjamin Bonzi
    2
    10:30
    Manuel Guinard
    2
    Vaclav Safranek
    0
    09:15
    Laurent Lokoli
    2
    Ricardo Ojeda Lara
    1
    09:15
    Clement Tabur
    0
    Filip Horansky
    2
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open
    Full Time
    18:30
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    0
    Julia Goerges
    2
    16:15
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    Camila Giorgi
    1
    15:00
    Elise Mertens
    2
    Katerina Siniakova
    0
    14:15
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    1
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    13:00
    Anett Kontaveit
    2
    Lin Zhu
    0
    13:00
    Anastasija Sevastova
    0
    Anna Blinkova
    2
    13:00
    Caroline Garcia
    Refund
    Lesia Tsurenko
    Refund
    11:17
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    2
    11:15
    Alison Riske
    2
    Polona Hercog
    0
    11:15
    Ons Jabeur
    0
    Carla Suarez Navarro
    2
    10:00
    Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino
    0
    Lesia Tsurenko
    2
    09:00
    Petra Martic
    Refund
    Ashleigh Barty
    Refund
    07:00
    Anastasija Sevastova
    Refund
    Julia Goerges
    Refund
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury
    Full Time
    18:15
    Tereza Smitkova
    2
    Sherazad Reix
    0
    18:00
    Lina Gjorcheska
    1
    Amandine Hesse
    2
    16:45
    Kimberley Zimmermann
    2
    Jana Fett
    1
    14:30
    Laura Robson
    1
    Kathinka von Deichmann
    2
    12:50
    Jessika Ponchet
    2
    Danka Kovinic
    1
    12:35
    Ulrikke Eikeri
    2
    Ekaterine Gorgodze
    0
    11:50
    Martina Di Giuseppe
    0
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    2
    11:30
    Naomi Broady
    0
    Raluca Georgiana Serban
    2
    10:45
    Sabine Lisicki
    Refund
    Freya Christie
    Refund
    10:05
    Anastasia Grymalska
    1
    Maia Lumsden
    2
    10:05
    Arina Rodionova
    2
    Antonia Lottner
    1
    10:05
    Yanina Wickmayer
    2
    Lesley Kerkhove
    0
  • ITF - Barnstaple
    Full Time
    17:31
    Ryan Peniston
    2
    Neil Pauffley
    0
    15:56
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    2
    Felipe Alves
    0
    14:51
    Rigele Te
    1
    Sadio Doumbia
    2
    13:11
    Enrico Dalla Valle
    0
    Danylo Kalenichenko
    2
    12:24
    Lloyd Glasspool
    2
    Orlando Luz
    1
    12:23
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    0
    Zizou Bergs
    2
    12:09
    Felix Corwin
    1
    Lorenzo Musetti
    2
    12:08
    Joao Monteiro
    0
    Ryan Shane
    2
    09:54
    Jacob Grills
    0
    Tobias Simon
    2
    09:54
    Jack Draper
    2
    Johannes Haerteis
    0
    09:53
    Benjamin Hassan
    2
    Sean Hodkin
    1
    09:51
    Antoine Escoffier
    2
    Tom Fawcett
    0
  • ITF - Barnstaple - Doubles
    Full Time
    17:27
    Jack Draper / Lloyd Glasspool
    0
    Antoine Escoffier / Hugo Grenier
    2
  • ATP - Rotterdam - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:50
    Dominic Inglot / Franco Skugor
    1
    Robin Haase / Matwe Middelkoop
    2
    15:45
    Rajeev Ram / Joe Salisbury
    2
    Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo Melo
    0
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:30
    Fatma Al Nabhani / Murbaka Al Naimi
    0
    Abigail Spears / Zhaoxuan Yang
    2
    16:00
    Hao-Ching Chan / Latisha Chan
    2
    Shuko Aoyama / Lidziya Marozava
    0
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:25
    Mats Moraing / Oscar Otte
    2
    Baptiste Crepatte / Roman Safiullin
    0
  • ITF Women - Monastir - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:35
    Vinciane Remy / Marie Temin
    2
    Sofia Sewing / Amy Zhu
    0
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:30
    Shanshan Guo / Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai
    1
    Valentina Ryser / Federica Sacco
    2
  • ITF Antalya
    Full Time
    12:30
    Mathieu Perchicot
    1
    Pavel Nejedly
    2
    12:13
    Juan Manuel Cerundolo
    2
    Felipe Mantilla
    0
    11:49
    Sebastian Korda
    2
    Hong Kit Wong
    0
    09:56
    Bogdan Bajic
    0
    Cristian Rodriguez
    2
  • ITF Women Antalya
    Full Time
    12:09
    Gaia Sanesi
    2
    Mayuka Aikawa
    0
    10:58
    Sada Nahimana
    0
    Yuki Naito
    2
    10:44
    Alana Tuayeva
    0
    Ayaka Okuno
    2
    10:19
    Himari Sato
    2
    Julia Stamatova
    0
    08:15
    Pia Cuk
    2
    Doga Turkmen
    0
  • ITF Women - Monastir
    Full Time
    12:06
    Sofija Zecevic
    0
    Alice Rame
    2
    10:12
    Cristina Ene
    2
    Nikita Uberoi
    0
    10:03
    Iana Tishchenko
    0
    Melanie Stokke
    2
    10:00
    Lou Adler
    2
    Emma Lene
    0
    09:20
    Arianne Hartono
    0
    Marie Temin
    2
    08:20
    Sara Lanca
    0
    Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa
    2
  • ITF Women Trnava
    Full Time
    12:05
    Romana Cisovska
    0
    Elitsa Kostova
    2
    12:05
    Anastasiya Shoshyna
    1
    Anna Zaja
    2
    12:05
    Denisa Allertova
    Refund
    Gabriela Pantuckova
    Refund
    10:25
    Shuyue Ma
    2
    Federica Di Sarra
    1
    10:17
    Tara Moore
    2
    Ganna Poznikhirenko
    1
    09:05
    Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
    2
    Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
    0
    08:49
    Laura-Ioana Andrei
    2
    Romy Koelzer
    0
    08:49
    Miriam Kolodziejova
    0
    Michaela Honcova
    2
    08:49
    Stefania Rubini
    0
    Ekaterina Yashina
    2
  • ITF Women Shymkent - Doubles
    Full Time
    11:45
    Elina Avanesyan / Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
    2
    Zhanel Rustemova / Stefanya Shalakhova
    0
    10:40
    Yasmina Karimjanova / Sevil Yuldasheva
    0
    Noel Saidenova / Kseniya Yersh
    2
  • ITF Monastir - Doubles
    Full Time
    11:45
    Yan Bondarevskiy / Peter Bothwell
    2
    Iancu-lustinian Ghinda / Kevin Portmann
    0
  • ITF Monastir
    Full Time
    10:39
    Paul Woerner
    1
    Dimitriy Voronin
    2
    10:33
    Davide Tortora
    2
    Anis Ghorbel
    0
    08:33
    Miljan Zekic
    1
    Vasko Mladenov
    2
    08:24
    Samuel Puskar
    0
    Lance-Pierre Du Toit
    2
    08:24
    Riccardo Balzerani
    2
    Jaimee Floyd Angel
    0
  • ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
    Full Time
    10:03
    Anastasia Vdovenco
    1
    Marianna Zakarlyuk
    2
    07:58
    Dan Ni Wang
    0
    Shanshan Guo
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open
    Full Time
    09:30
    Enrique Lopez-Perez
    0
    Gianluca Mager
    2
    09:00
    Zhe Li
    1
    Thiemo De Bakker
    2
    09:00
    Duck Hee Lee
    0
    Viktor Troicki
    2
    07:00
    Go Soeda
    2
    Pol Wattanakul
    0
    07:00
    Dudi Sela
    2
    Laurynas Grigelis
    1
    07:00
    Henri Laaksonen
    2
    Stephane Robert
    0
    05:00
    Oriol Roca Batalla
    2
    Aleksandr Nedovyesov
    1
    05:00
    Prajnesh Gunneswaran
    0
    JC Aragone
    2
    05:00
    Tsung-Hua Yang
    1
    Janko Tipsarevic
    2
    03:30
    Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
    2
    Ivan Gakhov
    0
    03:15
    Evgeny Tyurnev
    0
    Dimitar Kuzmanov
    2
    03:15
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
    Sasi Kumar Mukund
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    08:30
    Jirat Navasirisomboon / Chanchai Sookton-Eng
    0
    Nuttanon Kadchapanan / Palaphoom Kovapitukted
    2
  • ITF Women Shymkent
    Full Time
    08:18
    Arina Folts
    0
    Vlada Koval
    2
  • ITF - Aktobe
    Full Time
    08:14
    Marco Bortolotti
    2
    Denis Klok
    0
  • ATP - Buenos Aires
    Full Time
    22:30
    Facundo Bagnis
    0
    Maximilian Marterer
    2
    20:30
    Albert Ramos
    2
    Rogerio Dutra Silva
    0
    17:45
    Nicolas Jarry
    1
    Lorenzo Sonego
    2
  • ATP Challenger - La Manche Cherbourg
    Full Time
    21:00
    Uladzimir Ignatik
    2
    Javier Barranco Cosano
    0
    19:31
    Elliot Benchetrit
    2
    Mathias Bourgue
    0
    19:00
    Viktor Galovic
    2
    Daniel Masur
    0
    18:00
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    1
    Steve Darcis
    2
    17:00
    Gian Marco Moroni
    2
    Roman Safiullin
    0
    15:00
    Joao Domingues
    1
    Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
    2
    14:48
    Tak-Khunn Wang
    0
    Baptiste Crepatte
    2
    14:00
    Maxime Janvier
    2
    Matteo Martineau
    1
    13:00
    Raul Brancaccio
    2
    Cem Ilkel
    0
    11:15
    Tristan Lamasine
    1
    Carlos Taberner
    2
    11:00
    Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
    0
    Zdenek Kolar
    2
    08:00
    Louis Wessels
    0
    Manuel Guinard
    2
    08:00
    Riccardo Bonadio
    2
    Jonathan Eysseric
    0
  • ATP - Rotterdam
    Full Time
    20:30
    Hyeon Chung
    1
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    18:30
    Benoit Paire
    0
    Stanislas Wawrinka
    2
    14:15
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    2
    Robin Haase
    0
    11:45
    Andreas Seppi
    2
    Peter Gojowczyk
    1
    09:00
    Hyeon Chung
    Refund
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    Refund
    09:00
    Andreas Seppi
    Refund
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    Refund
  • WTA - Qatar Total Open
    Full Time
    20:30
    Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
    2
    Fatma Al Nabhani
    0
    19:30
    Alison Riske
    0
    Lin Zhu
    2
    15:46
    Samantha Stosur
    1
    Anna Blinkova
    2
    13:00
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    Polona Hercog
    0
    12:45
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    1
    Karolina Muchova
    2
  • ATP - New York
    Full Time
    20:00
    Tennys Sandgren
    1
    Paolo Lorenzi
    2
    20:00
    Lukas Lacko
    0
    Bernard Tomic
    2
    18:15
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    2
    Tim Smyczek
    1
    17:30
    Alexei Popyrin
    0
    Brayden Schnur
    2
    16:15
    Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
    2
    Andrea Arnaboldi
    0
    16:15
    Christopher Eubanks
    2
    Ernesto Escobedo
    1
  • ITF - Barnstaple
    Full Time
    18:08
    Felipe Alves
    2
    Andrew Watson
    0
    17:23
    Alexander Ritschard
    0
    Mark Whitehouse
    2
    16:46
    Danylo Kalenichenko
    2
    Finn Tearney
    1
    15:48
    Neil Pauffley
    2
    Robert Strombachs
    0
    15:27
    Toby Martin
    0
    Aidan Mchugh
    2
    14:45
    Julian Cash
    1
    Felix Corwin
    2
    13:44
    Jonathan Gray
    0
    Mark Whitehouse
    2
    13:37
    Patrick Foley
    0
    Andrew Watson
    2
    13:30
    Alexander Ritschard
    2
    Jonathan Binding
    0
    12:28
    Danylo Kalenichenko
    2
    Scott Duncan
    0
    12:09
    Finn Tearney
    2
    Jack Findel-Hawkins
    0
    12:08
    Harry Wendelken
    0
    Robert Strombachs
    2
    11:39
    Ryan James Storrie
    1
    Neil Pauffley
    2
    11:35
    Yecong He
    1
    Toby Martin
    2
    11:35
    Joshua Paris
    0
    Aidan Mchugh
    2
    11:35
    Luke Johnson
    1
    Felix Corwin
    2
  • ITF Women Shrewsbury
    Full Time
    17:53
    Sherazad Reix
    2
    Victoria Allen
    0
    16:34
    Amandine Hesse
    2
    Marie Benoit
    0
    16:04
    Eden Silva
    0
    Jodie Anna Burrage
    2
    15:18
    Kimberley Zimmermann
    2
    Cristina Bucsa
    0
    14:43
    Jessika Ponchet
    2
    Laura Robson
    0
    13:01
    Elena Gabriela Ruse
    Refund
    Eden Silva
    Refund
    12:23
    Jodie Anna Burrage
    2
    Olga Ianchuk
    0
    12:02
    Maria Sanchez
    1
    Marie Benoit
    2
    11:50
    Amandine Hesse
    2
    Irene Burillo Escorihuela
    0
    11:43
    Jessika Ponchet
    2
    Emily Appleton
    0
    11:35
    Laura Robson
    Refund
    Jessica Pieri
    Refund
    11:35
    Kimberley Zimmermann
    2
    Katharina Gerlach
    0
    11:35
    Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
    0
    Ulrikke Eikeri
    2
    11:35
    Andrea Gamiz
    0
    Cristina Bucsa
    2
  • ATP - Buenos Aires - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:22
    Marco Cecchinato / Dusan Lajovic
    2
    Federico Delbonis / Guillermo Duran
    1
  • ATP - Rotterdam - Doubles
    Full Time
    15:00
    Jeremy Chardy / Henri Kontinen
    2
    Ben McLachlan / Jan-Lennard Struff
    1
    10:00
    Philipp Kohlschreiber / Fernando Verdasco
    2
    Austin Krajicek / Artem Sitak
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Bangkok Thailand Open
    Full Time
    11:00
    Kevin King
    1
    Max Purcell
    2
    11:00
    Zhe Li
    2
    Saketh Myneni
    0
    09:00
    Stephane Robert
    2
    Palaphoom Kovapitukted
    1
    09:00
    Goncalo Oliveira
    0
    Enrique Lopez-Perez
    2
    09:00
    Di Wu
    1
    Laurynas Grigelis
    2
    07:00
    Natthasith Kunsuwan
    0
    David Perez Sanz
    2
    07:00
    JC Aragone
    2
    Gastao Elias
    0
    07:00
    Oriol Roca Batalla
    2
    Enzo Couacaud
    0
    05:00
    Bradley Mousley
    1
    Pol Wattanakul
    2
    05:00
    Denis Yevseyev
    2
    Calvin Hemery
    0
    05:00
    James Duckworth
    2
    Ivan Nedelko
    0
    03:15
    Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
    0
    Duck Hee Lee
    2
    02:50
    Ivan Gakhov
    2
    Tanakorn Srirat
    0
    02:00
    Evgeny Tyurnev
    2
    Moez Echargui
    0
  • Fed Cup
    Full Time
    23:28
    Danielle Rose Collins / Nicole Melichar
    0
    Ashleigh Barty / Priscilla Hon
    2
    19:40
    Danielle Rose Collins
    2
    Daria Gavrilova
    1
    18:15
    Madison Keys
    0
    Ashleigh Barty
    2
    17:26
    Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova
    1
    Irina-Camelia Begu / Monica Niculescu
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Dallas Tennis Classic
    Full Time
    22:30
    Mackenzie Mcdonald
    1
    Mitchell Krueger
    2
  • ATP - New York
    Full Time
    22:15
    Alexei Popyrin
    2
    James Ward
    0
    22:00
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    2
    Roy Smith
    1
    20:00
    Tim Smyczek
    2
    Roberto Quiroz
    1
    20:00
    Cannon Kingsley
    0
    Brayden Schnur
    2
    18:15
    Christopher Eubanks
    2
    Adam El Mihdawy
    0
    18:00
    Yosuke Watanuki
    1
    Andrea Arnaboldi
    2
  • ATP - Buenos Aires
    Full Time
    19:15
    Facundo Bagnis
    2
    Hugo Dellien
    0