Results

  • WTA - Nur-Sultan
    Full Time
    05:05
    Anna Blinkova
    Refund
    Ana Konjuh
    Refund
    05:01
    Urszula Radwanska
    0
    Ana Konjuh
    2
    05:00
    Lesley Kerkhove
    0
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
  • ATP - San Diego Open
    Full Time
    03:20
    Salvatore Caruso
    0
    Taylor Harry Fritz
    2
    00:45
    Fabio Fognini
    1
    Brandon Nakashima
    2
  • ATP - San Diego Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    22:30
    Simone Bolelli / Maximo Gonzalez
    2
    Dominik Koepfer / Nicholas Monroe
    1
    18:30
    Joe Salisbury / Neal Skupski
    2
    Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Lima
    Full Time
    21:35
    Gonzalo Bueno
    0
    Juan Manuel Cerundolo
    2
    20:15
    Francisco Cerundolo
    0
    Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
    2
    19:30
    Genaro Alberto Olivieri
    Refund
    Roberto Quiroz
    Refund
    19:10
    Lucas Catarina
    0
    Renzo Olivo
    2
    17:30
    Nick Hardt
    0
    Hugo Dellien
    2
    16:50
    Carlos Gomez-Herrera
    2
    Jean Thirouin
    1
    16:35
    Daniel Altmaier
    2
    Guido Andreozzi
    1
    15:00
    Johan Nikles
    2
    Oscar Jose Gutierrez
    0
    15:00
    Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
    2
    Alejandro Gonzalez
    0
    14:54
    Nicolas Barrientos
    2
    Federico Zeballos
    0
  • WTA - Chicago
    Full Time
    21:00
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    0
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    19:30
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    Refund
    Madison Keys
    Refund
    19:15
    Kateryna Kozlova
    2
    Marta Kostyuk
    1
    18:00
    Marie Bouzkova
    1
    Misaki Doi
    2
    18:00
    Kim Clijsters
    1
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    2
    18:00
    Kirsten Flipkens
    0
    Danielle Rose Collins
    2
    17:00
    Maddison Inglis
    2
    Caroline Dolehide
    1
    16:00
    Lizette Cabrera
    0
    Shelby Rogers
    2
    16:00
    Jessica Pegula
    2
    Magdalena Frech
    0
    16:00
    Mai Hontama
    2
    Caroline Garcia
    0
    15:15
    Donna Vekic
    0
    Ann Li
    2
    15:15
    Andrea Petkovic
    2
    Olga Govortsova
    0
    15:15
    Alize Cornet
    0
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    15:15
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    Anna Kalinskaya
    1
  • ATP - San Diego Open
    Full Time
    20:30
    Aslan Karatsev
    2
    Federico Delbonis
    0
  • WTA - Chicago - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:30
    Emina Bektas / Tara Moore
    0
    Nicole Melichar / Demi Schuurs
    2
    19:00
    Elixane Lechemia / Julia Lohoff
    0
    Viktorija Golubic / Jil Teichmann
    2
    16:00
    Darija Jurak / Andreja Klepac
    2
    Hailey Baptiste / Whitney Osuigwe
    0
  • ITF Women Berkeley
    Full Time
    20:15
    Haley Giavara
    2
    Alexandra Osborne
    1
    20:15
    Maria Kozyreva
    2
    Charlotte Chavatipon
    0
    20:10
    Alexandra Bozovic
    2
    Hind Abdelouahid
    0
    18:30
    Kami Osher
    0
    Chanelle Van Nguyen
    2
    18:30
    Zora Hudson
    0
    Elysia Bolton
    2
    18:15
    Hiroko Kuwata
    2
    Kimmi Hance
    1
    17:00
    Risa Ushijima
    0
    Jada Myii Hart
    2
    17:00
    Gabriela Tevez
    0
    Jessie Aney
    2
    17:00
    Valentina Ivanov
    0
    Tori Kinard
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Orleans
    Full Time
    18:30
    Zizou Bergs
    0
    Henri Laaksonen
    2
    17:20
    Ernests Gulbis
    0
    Roman Safiullin
    2
    15:30
    Gregoire Barrere
    0
    Dennis Novak
    2
    15:00
    Roberto Marcora
    0
    Alejandro Tabilo
    2
    12:30
    Maxime Janvier
    1
    Matteo Viola
    2
    11:45
    Titouan Droguet
    0
    Kyrian Jacquet
    2
    10:00
    Hugo Grenier
    0
    Evgeny Karlovskiy
    2
    10:00
    Brayden Schnur
    2
    Andrey Kuznetsov
    1
  • UTR Pro Series Women
    Full Time
    17:53
    Zoe Hammond
    1
    Ashton Bowers
    2
    17:27
    Nastja Kolar
    2
    Matea Mamic
    1
    17:00
    Mai Nguyen
    2
    Alexa Pitt
    0
    16:39
    Bojana Marinkovic
    2
    Ema Bolebruchova
    1
    15:20
    Luciana Perry
    2
    Selina Pichler
    1
    14:46
    Conley Raidt
    2
    Sophia Zaslow
    0
    14:45
    Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
    2
    Daria Lodikova
    0
    14:15
    Reka Kata Matko
    2
    Tea Nikcevic
    1
    13:45
    Tereza Koplova
    2
    Iryna Lysykh
    0
    13:11
    Lucija Faj
    0
    Sara Mikaca
    2
    13:04
    Sara Svetac
    2
    Klara Vukicevic
    0
    12:45
    Maria Genovese
    2
    Eva Siska
    0
    12:05
    Ella Suk
    0
    Jennifer Riester
    2
    11:21
    Zuzana Zlochova
    2
    Victoria Borodulina
    0
  • ATP - Sofia
    Full Time
    17:15
    Adrian Mannarino
    0
    Gianluca Mager
    2
    15:00
    Miomir Kecmanovic
    2
    Adrian Andreev
    0
    13:00
    Benoit Paire
    2
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    0
    11:00
    Illya Marchenko
    2
    Tomas Machac
    1
    10:30
    Egor Gerasimov
    2
    Altug Celikbilek
    0
    09:00
    Andreas Seppi
    2
    Alexander Donski
    0
    09:00
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    2
    Kamil Majchrzak
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Murcia
    Full Time
    17:05
    Jeroen Vanneste
    1
    Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
    2
    15:30
    Flavio Cobolli
    2
    Mario Vilella Martinez
    0
    15:00
    Dalibor Svrcina
    0
    Raul Brancaccio
    2
    14:00
    Joris De Loore
    1
    Andrea Collarini
    2
    13:30
    Alexander Ritschard
    2
    Alvaro Lopez San Martin
    0
    12:35
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    1
    Miljan Zekic
    2
    11:30
    Alexander Shevchenko
    0
    Marco Trungelliti
    2
    11:00
    Evan Furness
    2
    Javier Barranco Cosano
    1
    10:20
    Corentin Denolly
    0
    Francesco Passaro
    2
    09:00
    Emilio Nava
    2
    Jonathan Mridha
    0
    09:00
    Alex Rybakov
    2
    Carlos Sanchez Jover
    0
    09:00
    Nicolas Alvarez Varona
    Refund
    Mats Rosenkranz
    Refund
  • UTR Pro Series
    Full Time
    16:28
    Yanais Laurent
    2
    Mile Matic
    0
    15:49
    Alen Rogic Hadzalic
    2
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    0
    15:15
    Borna Devald
    2
    Myroslav Bondar
    0
    14:58
    Jordi Mas De Ugarte
    0
    Arthur Weber
    2
    14:18
    Oleksandr Bielinskyi
    Refund
    Noah Lopez
    Refund
    13:27
    Duje Kekez
    0
    Janos Fekete
    2
    12:51
    Stefanos Sakellaridis
    2
    Drazen Petrovic
    1
    12:14
    Jordi Garcia Mestre
    1
    Ivan Marrero Curbelo
    2
    11:48
    Pol Amoros Ramos
    2
    Alvaro Bueno Gil
    0
    11:46
    Ivan Liutarevich
    2
    Maxim Krapivin
    0
    11:19
    Ivan Denisov
    2
    Michalis Sakellaridis
    0
    10:29
    Fermin Barcelo
    2
    Pol Fernandez
    0
    09:55
    Kuzey Cekirge
    2
    Bruno Pujol Navarro
    0
    07:49
    Xavier Gabarro
    0
    Richard Zusman
    2
    07:49
    Bekkhan Atlangeriev
    0
    Alexis Klegou
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Lisbon
    Full Time
    15:45
    Andrej Martin
    2
    Roberto Cid Subervi
    1
    15:15
    Igor Sijsling
    0
    Andrea Pellegrino
    2
    15:10
    Giulio Zeppieri
    Refund
    Alessandro Giannessi
    Refund
    14:00
    Elliot Benchetrit
    0
    Constant Lestienne
    2
    13:00
    Goncalo Oliveira
    2
    Pedro Araujo
    0
    11:50
    Bogdan Bobrov
    0
    Benjamin Hassan
    2
    11:30
    Lucas Gerch
    0
    Daniel Michalski
    2
    09:00
    Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
    2
    Peter Heller
    0
    09:00
    Jacopo Berrettini
    1
    Sebastian Fanselow
    2
  • ITF Women Lisbon
    Full Time
    15:40
    Carole Monnet
    2
    Elina Avanesyan
    0
    15:30
    Andrea Lazaro Garcia
    2
    Lara Salden
    1
    14:50
    Irene Burillo Escorihuela
    2
    Matilde Morais
    0
    13:25
    Berfu Cengiz
    2
    Sofia Pinto
    0
    12:00
    Carolina Azadinho
    0
    Marina Bassols Ribera
    2
    10:38
    Andreea Prisacariu
    2
    Eugenia Bordina
    0
    10:05
    Angelica Moratelli
    0
    Angela Fita Boluda
    2
    09:00
    Malene Helgo
    2
    Mariana Drazic
    0
    09:00
    Ipek Oz
    2
    Melania Delai
    0
    08:58
    Yeon Woo Ku
    2
    Ines Murta
    0
  • UK Tennis Series
    Full Time
    15:30
    George Davies
    1
    Derrick Chen
    2
    15:30
    David Quayle
    2
    James Mackinlay
    0
    12:30
    Michael Shaw
    0
    Liam Hignett
    2
    12:30
    Vijay Sundar Prashanth
    2
    Patrick Foley
    0
    09:30
    Joshua Paris
    0
    Scott Duncan
    2
    09:30
    Sahej Maker
    1
    Ewan Moore
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Sibiu Open
    Full Time
    15:00
    Franco Agamenone
    2
    Vlad Victor Cornea
    0
    13:00
    Ergi Kirkin
    2
    Alexey Vatutin
    1
    11:30
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    2
    Maximilian Marterer
    0
    11:00
    Vit Kopriva
    2
    Danilo Petrovic
    0
    09:50
    Nicolae Frunza
    1
    Nicholas David Ionel
    2
    08:55
    Vitaliy Sachko
    2
    Radu Albot
    0
    08:50
    Riccardo Bonadio
    0
    Alex Molcan
    2
    07:00
    Kai Wehnelt
    1
    Stefan Palosi
    2
    07:00
    Oleg Prihodko
    0
    Yan Bondarevskiy
    2
    07:00
    Yshai Oliel
    2
    Elmar Ejupovic
    0
  • ITF Women Pretoria
    Full Time
    14:45
    Maria Bondarenko
    2
    Haine Ogata
    0
    13:05
    Matilda Mutavdzic
    2
    Nicole Nadel
    0
    12:20
    Jenna Defalco
    2
    Julita Saner
    0
    12:05
    Caroline Romeo
    2
    Suzanie Pretorius
    0
    12:01
    Vlada Koval
    2
    Tayla Wilmot
    0
    11:50
    Lina Glushko
    2
    Mika Dagan Fruchtman
    0
    11:30
    Stephanie Judith Visscher
    0
    Nicole Khirin
    2
    11:30
    Tina Nadine Smith
    2
    Kendra Bunch
    0
    08:30
    Matilda Mutavdzic
    2
    Kagiso Ledwaba
    0
    07:00
    Vlada Koval
    2
    Carle Botha
    0
    07:00
    Shachf Lieberman
    0
    Mika Dagan Fruchtman
    2
    07:00
    Carmen Roberts
    0
    Haine Ogata
    2
    07:00
    Sarah Millard
    0
    Kendra Bunch
    2
    07:00
    Tina Nadine Smith
    2
    Ofer Kivity
    0
    07:00
    Maria Bondarenko
    2
    Heike Janse Van Vuuren
    0
    07:00
    Tayla Wilmot
    2
    Angelina Graovac
    0
  • ITF Hungary
    Full Time
    14:25
    Mark Havlicek
    2
    Horst Rieder
    0
    13:05
    Stepan Pecak
    2
    Martin Benes
    0
    12:10
    Edward Hubner
    0
    Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
    2
    10:30
    Christopher Patzanovsky
    2
    Zalan Sandor Savay
    0
    10:15
    Nicolas Parizzia
    2
    Danylo Veremeychuk
    1
    09:30
    Lior Goldenberg
    1
    Eric Morris
    2
  • ITF Women Budapest
    Full Time
    14:20
    Lisa Pigato
    2
    Gergana Topalova
    1
    13:20
    Nefisa Berberovic
    2
    Emily Seibold
    0
    12:35
    Sinja Kraus
    2
    Tatiana Pieri
    1
    12:30
    Anastasia Grymalska
    2
    Nika Radisic
    0
    11:00
    Julia Avdeeva
    2
    Carlota Martinez Cirez
    0
    11:00
    Monika Kilnarova
    2
    Elena Malygina
    0
    11:00
    Anna Turati
    1
    Caijsa Hennemann
    2
  • ITF North Macedonia
    Full Time
    14:05
    Bojan Radoman
    0
    Sabit Suntic
    2
    13:00
    Franco Emanuel Egea
    2
    Dan Radu Munteanu
    0
    12:40
    Tomislav Jotovski
    0
    Luca Castagnola
    2
    11:10
    Anthony Genov
    2
    Shunsuke Wakita
    0
    11:00
    Aristotelis Thanos
    2
    Ivan Manasov
    0
    09:45
    Ognjen Pavlovic
    0
    William Ma
    2
    08:59
    Luigi Sorrentino
    2
    Berk Bugarikj
    0
    07:30
    Alexandar Balj
    1
    Matija Zugic
    2
  • UK Tennis Series - Women
    Full Time
    14:00
    Tiffany William
    0
    Katarina Stresnakova
    2
    14:00
    Emily Appleton
    2
    Nadia Rawson
    0
    10:45
    Emma Wilson
    2
    Holly Hutchinson
    1
    10:45
    Katy Dunne
    2
    Lauryn John-Baptiste
    0
  • ATP - Sofia - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:55
    Lorenzo Musetti / Andrea Vavassori
    0
    Marcelo Demoliner / Rafael Matos
    2
  • ITF Sweden - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:45
    Max Dahlin / Sebastian Eriksson
    0
    Markus Eriksson / Maximilian Neuchrist
    2
    13:30
    Tom Hands / Harry Wendelken
    1
    Blake Ellis / Renta Tokuda
    2
    13:30
    Jakub Paul / Leandro Riedi
    2
    Johannes Ingildsen / Christian Sigsgaard
    0
  • ITF Women Le Neubourg
    Full Time
    13:40
    Laura Pigossi
    2
    Alice Robbe
    0
    12:30
    Estelle Cascino
    2
    Verena Meliss
    0
    12:00
    Audrey Albie
    2
    Estela Perez-Somarriba
    0
    10:32
    Anna Kubareva
    2
    Chiara Scholl
    0
    10:20
    Momoko Kobori
    2
    Evita Ramirez
    0
    08:30
    Sarah Beth Grey
    2
    Martyna Kubka
    0
    08:30
    Iryna Shymanovich
    2
    Selena Janicijevic
    0
  • ITF France
    Full Time
    13:30
    Millen Hurrion
    2
    Alex Knaff
    1
    13:00
    Sean Hodkin
    2
    Noah Thurner
    0
    11:25
    Yann Marti
    2
    Raphael Calzi
    0
    09:35
    Louroi Martinez
    0
    Lilian Breut
    2
    09:30
    Ben Jones
    2
    Vivien Versier
    1
    08:00
    Cyril Vandermeersch
    2
    Leon Hoeveler
    0
  • WTA - Nur-Sultan
    Full Time
    12:15
    Varvara Gracheva
    2
    Kristyna Pliskova
    0
    08:30
    Aleksandra Krunic
    2
    Katie Boulter
    1
    08:30
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    2
    Arina Rodionova
    1
    06:30
    Anastasia Gasanova
    2
    Yuliya Hatouka
    0
    06:30
    Zhibek Kulambayeva
    0
    Alison Van Uytvanck
    2
    05:00
    Lesia Tsurenko
    Refund
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    Refund
  • ITF South Africa
    Full Time
    12:10
    Logan Stoltz
    1
    Ioannis Xilas
    2
    12:05
    Connor H Van Schalkwyk
    0
    Jody Alan Claassen
    2
    10:45
    Guelord Kayombo
    0
    Sahar Simon
    2
    10:20
    Joshua Howard-Tripp
    2
    Tom Slabbert
    0
    10:15
    Aleksandar Simovski
    0
    Omer Yeshaya
    2
    10:15
    Luc Koenig
    2
    Jamie Davis
    0
    10:00
    Jordan Parker
    2
    Seth Seely
    0
    10:00
    Ethan Terblanche
    2
    Alexey Dubinin
    1
    10:00
    Roy Hobbs
    0
    Alexander Edley
    2
    10:00
    Asaf Friedler
    2
    Adi Dagan
    0
    08:50
    Andreas Scott
    1
    Devin Badenhorst
    2
    08:40
    Tadija Radovanovic
    2
    Leonardo Taddia
    0
    08:30
    Daniel Kotze
    0
    Vasilios Caripi
    2
    08:30
    Neil Oberleitner
    2
    Benjamin Scott
    0
  • ITF Sweden
    Full Time
    12:00
    Sergey Fomin
    0
    Vasil Kirkov
    2
    12:00
    Marius Ruzgas
    0
    Mans Dahlberg
    2
    12:00
    Michal Dembek
    1
    Yusuke Takahashi
    2
    12:00
    Valentin Royer
    2
    Sanjar Fayziev
    0
    10:25
    Leopold Zima
    2
    Jonathan Stenberg
    0
    09:50
    Simon Freund
    2
    Robin Thour
    1
    09:20
    Karl Friberg
    0
    Daniel Little
    2
    08:00
    Blake Ellis
    2
    Tom Hands
    0
    07:55
    Lucas Renard
    2
    Sebastian Eriksson
    0
    07:50
    Harry Wendelken
    2
    Iiro Vasa
    1
  • WTA - Nur-Sultan - Doubles
    Full Time
    10:35
    Gozal Ainitdinova / Zhibek Kulambayeva
    1
    Anna Blinkova / Anna Danilina
    2
    10:25
    Mandy Minella / Rebecca Peterson
    1
    Valeriya Strakhova / Ekaterina Yashina
    2
    05:00
    Jaqueline Cristian / Ekaterine Gorgodze
    0
    Samantha Murray Sharan / Valeria Savinykh
    2
  • Laver Cup
    Full Time
    23:00
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    Refund
    John Isner
    Refund
    21:30
    Daniil Medvedev
    Refund
    Diego Schwartzman
    Refund
    20:30
    Alexander Zverev
    Refund
    Felix Auger Aliassime
    Refund
    15:46
    Andrey Rublev / Alexander Zverev
    2
    Reilly Opelka / Denis Shapovalov
    1
  • ATP - San Diego Open
    Full Time
    22:00
    Kevin Anderson
    1
    Alex Bolt
    2
    20:30
    Darian King
    0
    Christopher Eubanks
    2
    18:30
    August Holmgren
    1
    Salvatore Caruso
    2
    18:30
    Federico Gaio
    2
    Denis Kudla
    0
    02:15
    Christopher Eubanks
    2
    Mitchell Krueger
    1
    01:25
    Lucas Gomez
    1
    Darian King
    2
    00:25
    Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni
    0
    Alex Bolt
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Lima
    Full Time
    20:45
    Carlos Gomez-Herrera
    2
    Luca Castelnuovo
    0
    19:50
    Ignacio Buse
    0
    Oscar Jose Gutierrez
    2
    19:45
    Alexis Gautier
    0
    Nicolas Barrientos
    2
    19:30
    Johan Nikles
    2
    Gianluca Ballotta
    0
    18:25
    Jean Thirouin
    2
    Gonzalo Villanueva
    1
    17:30
    Federico Zeballos
    2
    Evan King
    1
    16:05
    Arklon Huertas Del Pino
    1
    Alejandro Gonzalez
    2
    16:00
    Mathieu Perchicot
    0
    Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
    2
  • Laver Cup - Doubles
    Full Time
    19:06
    Daniil Medvedev / Casper Ruud
    0
    Felix Auger Aliassime / Diego Schwartzman
    2
    00:40
    Andrey Rublev / Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    John Isner / Nick Kyrgios
    1
  • WTA - Chicago
    Full Time
    18:15
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    Rebecca Marino
    1
    17:00
    Kateryna Kozlova
    2
    Priscilla Hon
    1
    17:00
    Harriet Dart
    0
    Mai Hontama
    2
    17:00
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    2
    Katarzyna Kawa
    0
    15:15
    Maddison Inglis
    2
    Asia Muhammad
    1
    15:15
    Olga Govortsova
    0
    Lizette Cabrera
    2
    15:15
    Anna Kalinskaya
    2
    Mariam Bolkvadze
    0
    15:15
    Magdalena Frech
    2
    Bethanie Mattek-Sands
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Ambato
    Full Time
    17:30
    Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio
    0
    Thiago Agustin Tirante
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus
    Full Time
    17:00
    Stefan Kozlov
    2
    Max Purcell
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Lisbon
    Full Time
    15:48
    Kaichi Uchida
    0
    Bogdan Bobrov
    2
    15:00
    Henrique Rocha
    0
    Benjamin Hassan
    2
    14:00
    Daniel Michalski
    2
    Giovanni Fonio
    0
    13:00
    Luis Faria
    1
    Peter Heller
    2
    11:00
    Christopher Heyman
    1
    Lucas Gerch
    2
    10:30
    Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
    2
    Diogo Morais
    0
    09:00
    Alessandro Bega
    0
    Jacopo Berrettini
    2
    09:00
    Marco Bortolotti
    0
    Sebastian Fanselow
    2
  • ATP - Sofia
    Full Time
    15:35
    Kacper Zuk
    0
    Tomas Machac
    2
    15:00
    Marco Cecchinato
    0
    Illya Marchenko
    2
    13:00
    Egor Gerasimov
    2
    Evgeny Donskoy
    0
    13:00
    Altug Celikbilek
    2
    Daniel Elahi Galan
    1
    11:16
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    2
    Simon Anthony Ivanov
    0
    11:00
    Maxime Cressy
    1
    Kamil Majchrzak
    2
    09:15
    Andreas Seppi
    2
    Cem Ilkel
    0
    09:15
    Alexander Donski
    2
    Jurij Rodionov
    1
  • WTA - Columbus
    Full Time
    15:30
    Xin Yu Wang
    0
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    2
  • ATP - Moselle Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    15:30
    Huber Hurkacz / Jan Zielinski
    2
    Hugo Nys / Arthur Rinderknech
    0
  • UTR Pro Series
    Full Time
    15:04
    Kenner Taylor
    2
    George Goldhoff
    0
    14:47
    Raphael Perot
    2
    Luke Casper
    0
    14:46
    Brayden Michna
    0
    Austin Abbrat
    2
    12:43
    Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
    2
    Pierce Rollins
    0
    12:43
    Anish Sriniketh
    0
    Matthis Ross
    2
    02:15
    Dusan Rsovac
    2
    Patrick Coates Beadman
    1
    01:03
    Cade Birrell
    2
    Kobe Diaz
    0
    00:15
    Alexander Crnokrak
    2
    Calum Puttergill
    0
  • ITF Mexico
    Full Time
    15:00
    Jaimee Floyd Angel
    2
    Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
    0
  • ITF Women Cancun
    Full Time
    15:00
    Anna Sinclair Rogers
    2
    Christina Rosca
    0
  • ITF USA
    Full Time
    15:00
    Juncheng Shang
    2
    Mark Whitehouse
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Orleans
    Full Time
    15:00
    Teymuraz Gabashvili
    1
    Titouan Droguet
    2
    15:00
    Yannick Mertens
    0
    Matteo Viola
    2
    13:00
    Maxime Janvier
    2
    Marek Gengel
    0
    13:00
    Mischa Zverev
    0
    Kyrian Jacquet
    2
    11:00
    Arthur Fils
    1
    Andrey Kuznetsov
    2
    11:00
    Hugo Grenier
    2
    Luca van Assche
    0
    09:00
    Brayden Schnur
    2
    Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
    0
    09:00
    Artem Dubrivnyy
    0
    Evgeny Karlovskiy
    2
  • UTR Pro Series Women
    Full Time
    14:50
    Kianah Motosono
    2
    Kiana Graham
    0
    12:44
    Sankavi Gownder
    0
    Jeanette Mireles
    2
    12:44
    Rhiann Newborn
    2
    Daria Smetannikov
    0
    12:43
    Jayci Goldsmith
    0
    Tatiana Makarova
    2
    09:45
    Sapfo Sakellaridi
    2
    Elizabeth Halbauer
    0
    07:30
    Nikola Novotna
    0
    Lenka Munzarova
    2
    07:30
    Zdena Safarova
    0
    Karolina Vlckova
    2
  • ITF Women Fort Worth
    Full Time
    14:30
    Kaia Kanepi
    2
    Kayla Day
    0
  • ITF Women Le Neubourg
    Full Time
    14:15
    Alexandra Vecic
    0
    Alice Robbe
    2
    14:15
    Alicia Barnett
    1
    Estela Perez-Somarriba
    2
    13:15
    Estelle Cascino
    2
    Kelia Le Bihan
    0
    12:40
    Aravane Rezai
    2
    Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
    0
    12:25
    Laura Pigossi
    2
    Kristina Dmitruk
    0
    12:09
    Helena Mohamed
    1
    Verena Meliss
    2
    12:00
    Anna Kubareva
    2
    Mina Hodzic
    0
    11:05
    Momoko Kobori
    2
    Diana Martynov
    0
    10:35
    Evita Ramirez
    2
    Victoria Muntean
    0
    09:20
    Sarah Beth Grey
    2
    Schena Benamar
    1
    07:30
    Sofia Milatova
    0
    Martyna Kubka
    2
    07:30
    Oceane Babel
    0
    Selena Janicijevic
    2
    07:30
    Iryna Shymanovich
    2
    Anja Wildgruber
    0
  • ITF France
    Full Time
    14:10
    Paul Gueye
    0
    Noah Thurner
    2
    13:35
    Sean Hodkin
    2
    Arthur Nagel
    0
    13:20
    Paul Barbier Gazeu
    0
    Raphael Calzi
    2
    12:30
    Millen Hurrion
    2
    Leo Cohen Bacrie
    0
    12:00
    Yann Marti
    2
    Tom Clavel
    0
    10:00
    Alen Moritz Hodzic
    0
    Hazem Naw
    2
    08:50
    Cyril Vandermeersch
    2
    Mark Mitchell
    0
    07:30
    Sebastian Bahamondes
    0
    Lilian Breut
    2
    07:30
    Louroi Martinez
    2
    Clement Bergantz
    0
  • ATP - Moselle Open
    Full Time
    14:00
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    Pablo Carreno-Busta
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Murcia
    Full Time
    13:50
    Corentin Denolly
    2
    Alexander Weis
    1
    12:30
    Nicolas Alvarez Varona
    2
    Michel Vernier
    0
    12:10
    Alberto Barroso Campos
    0
    Mats Rosenkranz
    2
    11:00
    Manish Sureshkumar
    0
    Jonathan Mridha
    2
    11:00
    Francesco Passaro
    2
    Jose Vidal Azorin
    0
    09:00
    Mariano Kestelboim
    1
    Carlos Sanchez Jover
    2
    09:00
    Emilio Nava
    2
    Daniel Merida Aguilar
    0
    09:00
    Alex Rybakov
    2
    Davide Galoppini
    0
  • ITF Women Wiesbaden - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:45
    Anna Bondar / Lara Salden
    2
    Arianne Hartono / Olivia Tjandramulia
    1
  • ITF Brazil
    Full Time
    13:30
    Gustavo Heide
    2
    Jose Pereira
    0
  • WTA - Ostrava
    Full Time
    13:00
    Maria Sakkari
    0
    Anett Kontaveit
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Biel Bienne
    Full Time
    12:15
    Marc-Andrea Huesler
    0
    Liam Broady
    2
  • ITF South Africa
    Full Time
    12:10
    Logan Stoltz
    2
    Christiaan Bell
    1
    11:40
    Pierre Malan
    0
    Connor H Van Schalkwyk
    2
    11:30
    Guy Dagan
    0
    Alexander Edley
    2
    11:30
    Tom Saporta
    0
    Alexey Dubinin
    2
    10:50
    Dustin Goldenberg
    0
    Adi Dagan
    2
    10:40
    Ethan Denzel Sibanda
    1
    Roy Hobbs
    2
    10:20
    Shahar Gabay
    0
    Sahar Simon
    2
    10:00
    George Gregoriou
    0
    Guelord Kayombo
    2
    10:00
    Robbie Arends
    0
    Asaf Friedler
    2
    10:00
    Henning Ebersohn
    0
    Jamie Davis
    2
    10:00
    Josh Cronjé
    0
    Omer Yeshaya
    2
    09:30
    Alastair Gray
    2
    Michail Pervolarakis
    1
    09:00
    LJ Fick
    0
    Seth Seely
    2
    08:50
    Preston Brown
    1
    Luc Koenig
    2
    08:30
    Lyle Zaloumis
    0
    Connor Kruger
    2
    08:30
    Edmond Botes
    0
    Anro Nel
    2
    08:30
    Daniel Kotze
    2
    Nikolai Charles Hensberg
    1
    07:00
    Mattew Harris
    0
    Tom Slabbert
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Sibiu Open
    Full Time
    11:30
    Oleksii Krutykh
    0
    Nicolae Frunza
    2
    11:30
    Mircea Alexandru Jecan
    0
    Nicholas David Ionel
    2
    09:45
    Vlad Andrei Dumitru
    0
    Elmar Ejupovic
    2
    09:30
    Yshai Oliel
    2
    Sebastian Gima
    0
    07:35
    Uladzimir Ignatik
    0
    Oleg Prihodko
    2
    07:30
    Yan Bondarevskiy
    2
    David Poljak
    1
  • ITF Serbia
    Full Time
    11:30
    Luka Pavlovic
    2
    Cezar Cretu
    0
  • WTA - Nur-Sultan
    Full Time
    11:00
    Aleksandra Krunic
    2
    Valeriya Strakhova
    0
    09:00
    Lucia Bronzetti
    1
    Yuliya Hatouka
    2
    08:35
    Katie Boulter
    2
    Samantha Murray
    0
    07:10
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    Refund
    Monica Niculescu
    Refund
    07:05
    Ekaterina Yashina
    0
    Anastasia Zakharova
    2
    05:05
    Lesia Tsurenko
    2
    Urszula Radwanska
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest
    Full Time
    10:30
    Jiri Lehecka
    2
    Filip Horansky
    0
  • ITF Women Wiesbaden
    Full Time
    10:00
    Clara Burel
    0
    Anna Bondar
    2
  • WTA - Ostrava - Doubles
    Full Time
    10:00
    Kaitlyn Christian / Erin Routliffe
    0
    Sania Mirza / Shuai Zhang
    2
  • ITF Spain - Doubles
    Full Time
    10:00
    Berg Oscar Mesquida / Miguel Fernando Pereira
    2
    Edas Butvilas / Alejandro Manzanera
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Braga
    Full Time
    09:55
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    Nikola Milojevic
    0
  • World Padel Tour
    Full Time
    09:32
    Alejandro Galan / Juan Lebron Chincoa
    2
    Francisco Navarro / Martin Di Nenno
    1
  • ITF Montenegro
    Full Time
    09:00
    Rrezart Cungu
    2
    Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
    1
  • ITF Women Monastir
    Full Time
    08:30
    Olga Helmi
    2
    Clara Vlasselaer
    0
  • ATP - Nur-Sultan
    Full Time
    08:30
    James Duckworth
    0
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
  • ITF Tunisia
    Full Time
    08:30
    Li Tu
    2
    Ryota Tanuma
    1
  • ITF Egypt
    Full Time
    08:00
    Simone Roncalli
    2
    Edoardo Lavagno
    0
  • ITF Women Johannesburg
    Full Time
    08:00
    Alina Charaeva
    Refund
    Richel Hogenkamp
    Refund
  • ITF Women Cairo
    Full Time
    08:00
    Valeriya Yushchenko
    0
    Anastasia Zolotareva
    2
  • ITF Czech Republic
    Full Time
    08:00
    Filip Misolic
    2
    Henri Squire
    0
  • World Padel Tour - Women
    Full Time
    07:51
    Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea / Gemma Triay Pons
    2
    Virginia Riera / Patricia Llaguno
    0
  • ITF Ukraine
    Full Time
    07:30
    Ivan Nedelko
    1
    Gergely Madarasz
    2
  • ITF Spain
    Full Time
    07:00
    Miguel Damas
    1
    Carlos Lopez Montagud
    2
    07:00
    Alex Marti Pujolras
    2
    Daniel Rincon
    0
  • ITF Women Santarem
    Full Time
    07:00
    Raluca Georgiana Serban
    2
    Daria Snigur
    0
  • ATP - Nur-Sultan - Doubles
    Full Time
    06:00
    Santiago Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
    2
    Jonathan Erlich / Andrei Vasilevski
    0
  • ATP - San Diego Open
    Full Time
    23:50
    Kevin Anderson
    2
    Jason Kubler
    0
    23:00
    Dominik Koepfer
    Refund
    Darian King
    Refund
    21:50
    Ernesto Escobedo
    1
    Salvatore Caruso
    2
    21:30
    Zachary Svajda
    1
    Denis Kudla
    2
    19:45
    Steve Johnson
    1
    Federico Gaio
    2
    19:45
    Jordan Thompson
    0
    August Holmgren
    2
  • UTR Pro Series
    Full Time
    23:02
    Sam Oster
    2
    Leo Phijidvijan
    1
    20:07
    Ritesh Patil
    1
    George Goldhoff
    2
    18:59
    Matthis Ross
    2
    Guido Marson
    1
    17:36
    Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
    2
    Giulio Perego
    0
    17:19
    Kenner Taylor
    2
    Grant Lothringer
    1
    16:31
    Sven Lah
    0
    Anish Sriniketh
    2
    14:47
    Raphael Perot
    2
    Stefan Storch
    0
    14:31
    Pierce Rollins
    2
    Harrison Adams
    1
    14:11
    Colin Sinclair
    0
    Guy Den Heijer
    2
    13:42
    Oleksandr Bielinskyi
    0
    Buvaysar Gadamauri
    2
    12:51
    Luke Casper
    2
    Rahul Dhokia
    0
    12:51
    Jack Pulliam
    0
    Austin Abbrat
    2
    12:35
    Pablo Carretero
    2
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    0
    12:31
    Christos Keisidis
    2
    Lawrence Bataljin
    0
    11:59
    Thijmen Loof
    0
    Jurriaan Bol
    2
    10:47
    Colin Sinclair
    2
    Jing Long Weng
    0
    10:00
    Buvaysar Gadamauri
    2
    Benjamin Dhoe
    0
    09:30
    Oleksandr Bielinskyi
    2
    Artem Podorozhnyi
    0
    08:40
    Alen Moritz Hodzic
    0
    Jurriaan Bol
    2
    08:20
    George Botezan
    0
    Thijmen Loof
    2
    08:17
    Mikhail Minakov
    0
    Guy Den Heijer
    2
    07:00
    Julien De Cuyper
    0
    Lawrence Bataljin
    2
    07:00
    Pablo Carretero
    2
    Edison Ambarzumjan
    0
    07:00
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    Refund
    Maxence Broville
    Refund
    04:48
    Dusan Rsovac
    2
    Marcus Schoeman
    0
    04:40
    Jayden Court
    1
    Patrick Coates Beadman
    2
    03:17
    Kobe Diaz
    2
    Albert Kirsten
    0
    02:58
    Alexander Crnokrak
    2
    Jeremy Jin
    0
    01:50
    Cade Birrell
    2
    Declan Townsend
    0
    01:05
    Scott Puodziunas
    0
    Calum Puttergill
    2
    00:07
    Sam Ryan Ziegann
    0
    Tai Leonard Sach
    2
  • Laver Cup
    Full Time
    23:00
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    18:50
    Alexander Zverev
    2
    John Isner
    1
    17:00
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    Nick Kyrgios
    0
    02:07
    Alexander Zverev / Matteo Berrettini
    1
    John Isner / Denis Shapovalov
    2
  • ITF Women Cancun - Doubles
    Full Time
    21:40
    Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez / Victoria Rodriguez
    2
    Chelsea Fontenel / Qavia Lopez
    0
  • WTA - Chicago
    Full Time
    21:05
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    2
    Nadiya Kichenok
    0
    21:00
    Ulrikke Eikeri
    1
    Priscilla Hon
    2
    21:00
    Catherine Harrison
    1
    Rebecca Marino
    2
    21:00
    Harriet Dart
    2
    Quinn Gleason
    0
    19:00
    Ingrid Neel
    0
    Katarzyna Kawa
    2
    19:00
    Emina Bektas
    0
    Mai Hontama
    2
    19:00
    Kateryna Kozlova
    2
    Nicole Melichar
    0
    18:25
    Olga Govortsova
    2
    Adesuwa Osabuohien
    0
    17:30
    Barbara Gatica
    0
    Mariam Bolkvadze
    2
    17:05
    Bethanie Mattek-Sands
    2
    Alycia Parks
    0
    17:00
    Ena Shibahara
    0
    Asia Muhammad
    2
    15:15
    Maddison Inglis
    2
    Julia Wachaczyk
    0
    15:15
    Magdalena Frech
    2
    Alexa Glatch
    1
    15:15
    Tara Moore
    1
    Lizette Cabrera
    2
    15:15
    Anna Kalinskaya
    2
    Whitney Osuigwe
    0
  • WTA - Columbus - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:45
    Xinyu Wang / Saisai Zheng
    2
    Dalila Jakupovic / Nuria Parrizas Diaz
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Ambato - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:40
    Alejandro Gomez / Thiago Agustin Tirante
    1
    Diego Hidalgo / Cristian Rodriguez
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:15
    Stefan Kozlov / Peter Polansky
    2
    Andrew Lutschaunig / James Kent Trotter
    0
  • ITF Mexico - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:07
    Nicholas Bybel / Jesse Flores
    0
    Dali Blanch / Tom Jomby
    2
  • ITF Women Cancun
    Full Time
    19:15
    Anna Sinclair Rogers
    2
    Alica Rusova
    1
    15:00
    Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
    1
    Christina Rosca
    2
  • UTR Pro Series Women
    Full Time
    18:47
    Rhiann Newborn
    2
    Ellie Pittman
    1
    18:12
    Renee Mcbryde
    1
    Daria Smetannikov
    2
    17:41
    Kianah Motosono
    2
    Chloe Henderson
    0
    15:52
    Gianna Pielet
    0
    Tatiana Makarova
    2
    15:26
    Kiana Graham
    2
    Isabella Dilaura
    1
    12:52
    Kayal Gownder
    0
    Jeanette Mireles
    2
    11:10
    Sapfo Sakellaridi
    2
    Tereza Polanska
    0
    11:00
    Lenka Munzarova
    2
    Chantal Skamlova
    1
    09:26
    Aneta Laboutkova
    0
    Nikola Novotna
    2
    08:50
    Zdena Safarova
    2
    Lucie Zuglerova
    1
    07:30
    Kristina Zamecnikova
    0
    Karolina Vlckova
    2
    07:30
    Laura Svatikova
    0
    Elizabeth Halbauer
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus
    Full Time
    18:40
    Aleksandar Vukic
    0
    Max Purcell
    2
    16:15
    Jeffrey John Wolf
    1
    Stefan Kozlov
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Ambato
    Full Time
    18:30
    Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio
    2
    Juan Pablo Ficovich
    0
    16:15
    Thiago Agustin Tirante
    2
    Facundo Mena
    1
  • WTA - Columbus
    Full Time
    18:20
    Coco Vandeweghe
    0
    Xin Yu Wang
    2
    15:00
    Saisai Zheng
    1
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    2
  • ITF Brazil - Doubles
    Full Time
    18:10
    Boscardin Dias / Gustavo Heide
    2
    Daniel Dutra Da Silva / Marcelo Zormann
    0
  • ITF Mexico
    Full Time
    18:05
    Osgar O Hoisin
    0
    Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
    2
    15:00
    Federico Agustin Gomez
    0
    Jaimee Floyd Angel
    2
  • ITF USA - Doubles
    Full Time
    17:30
    Alexandre Reco / Nicolas Rousset
    2
    Abraham Asaba / Sekou Bangoura
    1
  • ITF Spain - Doubles
    Full Time
    17:16
    Federico Marchetti / Pietro Schiavetti
    0
    Edas Butvilas / Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
    2
    14:30
    Edas Butvilas / Alejandro Manzanera
    Refund
    Ignacio Monzon / Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
    Refund
  • World Padel Tour
    Full Time
    16:52
    Francisco Navarro / Martin Di Nenno
    2
    Javier Rico Dasi / Jeronimo Gonzalez Luque
    0
  • ATP - Moselle Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:05
    Henri Kontinen / Ben McLachlan
    0
    Huber Hurkacz / Jan Zielinski
    2
  • ITF Brazil
    Full Time
    16:00
    Pedro Boscardin Dias
    0
    Jose Pereira
    2
    14:00
    Eduardo Ribeiro
    0
    Gustavo Heide
    2
  • ITF Spain
    Full Time
    16:00
    Francisco Andreu Garcia
    Refund
    Daniel Rincon
    Refund
    13:51
    Miguel Damas
    2
    Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
    0
    10:05
    Max Alcala Gurri
    1
    Carlos Lopez Montagud
    2
    09:30
    Benjamin Winter Lopez
    Refund
    Francisco Andreu Garcia
    Refund
    09:00
    Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
    0
    Miguel Damas
    2
    07:00
    Zakhar Trapeznikov
    1
    Daniel Rincon
    2
    07:00
    Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
    2
    Ignacio Monzon
    1
    07:00
    Oscar Mesquida Berg
    2
    Diego Fernandez Flores
    0
  • ITF Women Fort Worth - Doubles
    Full Time
    15:30
    Sophie Chang / Amy Zhu
    2
    Rasheeda Mcadoo / Ivana Popovic
    1
  • ITF USA
    Full Time
    15:00
    Gabi Adrian Boitan
    0
    Juncheng Shang
    2
    14:50
    Mark Whitehouse
    2
    Henry Patten
    1
  • ITF Women Fort Worth
    Full Time
    14:30
    Maria Lourdes Carle
    0
    Kayla Day
    2
    14:30
    Kaia Kanepi
    2
    Alexandra Bozovic
    1
  • ITF Serbia
    Full Time
    14:30
    Aldin Setkic
    Refund
    Luka Pavlovic
    Refund
    08:00
    Aldin Setkic
    2
    Federico Iannaccone
    1
    08:00
    Savva Polukhin
    0
    Luka Pavlovic
    2
  • WTA - Ostrava
    Full Time
    14:20
    Anett Kontaveit
    2
    Petra Kvitova
    0
    12:15
    Iga Swiatek
    0
    Maria Sakkari
    2
  • ATP - Moselle Open
    Full Time
    14:00
    Gael Monfils
    0
    Pablo Carreno-Busta
    2
    12:15
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    Peter Gojowczyk
    0
  • World Padel Tour - Women
    Full Time
    13:50
    Aranzazou Osoro / Victoria Iglesias
    1
    Virginia Riera / Patricia Llaguno
    2
    07:53
    Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea / Gemma Triay Pons
    2
    Delfina Brea / Tamara Icardo
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Braga
    Full Time
    13:45
    Nikola Milojevic
    2
    Nikolas Sanchez-Izquiredo
    0
    12:00
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    Hugo Gaston
    0
    09:55
    Nikolas Sanchez-Izquiredo
    2
    Taro Daniel
    0
  • ITF Women Monastir - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:30
    Yasmine Mansouri / Himari Sato
    0
    Ekaterina Reyngold / Yexin Ma
    2
  • WTA - Nur-Sultan
    Full Time
    13:25
    Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
    0
    Valeriya Strakhova
    2
    13:15
    Gozal Ainitdinova
    0
    Yuliya Hatouka
    2
    11:30
    Lucia Bronzetti
    2
    Yana Sizikova
    0
    10:45
    Angelina Gabueva
    0
    Samantha Murray
    2
    10:00
    Aleksandra Krunic
    2
    Daria Mishina
    0
    09:18
    Lesia Tsurenko
    2
    Rutuja Bhosale
    0
    07:00
    Valeria Savinykh
    1
    Ekaterina Yashina
    2
    06:00
    Sofia Chursina
    0
    Urszula Radwanska
    2
    05:30
    Ekaterina Kazionova
    0
    Anastasia Zakharova
    2
    03:54
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    2
    Tatyana Nikolenko
    1
    03:54
    Emily Webley-Smith
    0
    Monica Niculescu
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:45
    Maximilian Marterer / Lukas Rosol
    1
    Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Johnson
    2
  • ITF Women Santarem
    Full Time
    12:45
    Ellen Perez
    0
    Raluca Georgiana Serban
    2
    11:00
    Isabella Shinikova
    0
    Daria Snigur
    2
  • ITF South Africa - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:40
    Marcos Kalovelonis / Michail Pervolarakis
    0
    Alec Beckley / Vaughn Hunter
    2
  • ITF Women Johannesburg - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:38
    Eva Vedder / Stephanie Judith Visscher
    1
    Jenny Duerst / Nina Stadler
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Braga - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:35
    Nuno Borges / Francisco Cabral
    2
    Jesper De Jong / Bart Stevens
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Biel Bienne
    Full Time
    12:00
    Marc-Andrea Huesler
    2
    Tim Van Rijthoven
    1
    10:00
    Liam Broady
    Refund
    Dominic Stephan Stricker
    Refund
  • ITF Women Wiesbaden
    Full Time
    11:35
    Clara Burel
    2
    Lina Gjorcheska
    1
    10:00
    Anna Bondar
    2
    Conny Perrin
    0
  • ITF Ukraine - Doubles
    Full Time
    11:15
    Romain Faucon / Ilya Snitari
    0
    Szymon Kielan / Yann Wojcik
    2
  • ITF Women Valencia
    Full Time
    11:15
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    2
    Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
    0
    09:00
    Arantxa Rus
    2
    Seone Mendez
    0
  • ITF Czech Republic
    Full Time
    11:10
    Eric Vanshelboim
    0
    Filip Misolic
    2
    09:40
    Henri Squire
    2
    Alexander Weis
    0
  • ITF Women Cairo - Doubles
    Full Time
    11:00
    Minami Akiyama / Lisa-Marie Rioux
    1
    Jasmijn Gimbrere / Demi Tran
    2
  • ITF South Africa
    Full Time
    11:00
    Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves
    1
    Alastair Gray
    2
    08:00
    Michail Pervolarakis
    2
    Benjamin Lock
    0
  • ITF Montenegro - Doubles
    Full Time
    10:40
    Marcello Serafini / Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
    2
    William Ma / Matthew Christopher Romios
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest
    Full Time
    10:30
    Stefano Travaglia
    0
    Jiri Lehecka
    2
    08:00
    Filip Horansky
    2
    Lorenzo Giustino
    1
  • ATP - Nur-Sultan
    Full Time
    10:20
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
    Alexander Bublik
    1
    08:00
    Ilya Ivashka
    0
    James Duckworth
    2
  • ITF Women Johannesburg
    Full Time
    10:00
    Richel Hogenkamp
    2
    Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
    1
    08:00
    Eva Vedder
    0
    Alina Charaeva
    2
  • WTA - Ostrava - Doubles
    Full Time
    10:00
    Eri Hozumi / Makoto Ninomiya
    0
    Sania Mirza / Shuai Zhang
    2
  • ITF Egypt
    Full Time
    09:40
    Gabriele Maria Noce
    0
    Simone Roncalli
    2
    08:00
    Edoardo Lavagno
    2
    Billy Harris
    0
  • ITF Women Santarem - Doubles
    Full Time
    09:30
    Marie Benoit / Eden Silva
    2
    Alicia Barnett / Olivia Nicholls
    0
  • ITF Sweden
    Full Time
    09:00
    Otto Virtanen
    2
    Viktor Durasovic
    0
  • ITF Women Monastir
    Full Time
    08:30
    Clara Vlasselaer
    2
    Chiraz Bechri
    0
    08:30
    Olga Helmi
    2
    Elena Milovanovic
    0
  • ITF Tunisia - Doubles
    Full Time
    08:30
    Ajeet Rai / Giorgio Ricca
    1
    Guy Orly Iradukunda / Marat Sharipov
    2
  • ITF Tunisia
    Full Time
    08:30
    Omar Brigida
    0
    Ryota Tanuma
    2
    08:30
    Li Tu
    2
    Christoph Negritu
    0
  • ITF Czech Republic - Doubles
    Full Time
    08:00
    Filip Duda / Adam Pavlasek
    1
    Antonin Bolardt / Andrew Paulson
    2
  • ITF Ukraine
    Full Time
    08:00
    Gergely Madarasz
    2
    Georgii Kravchenko
    1
  • ITF Montenegro
    Full Time
    08:00
    Franco Emanuel Egea
    0
    Rrezart Cungu
    2
    08:00
    Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
    2
    Mariano Navone
    0
  • ITF Women Cairo
    Full Time
    08:00
    Valeriya Yushchenko
    2
    Giulia Crescenzi
    0
  • ATP - Nur-Sultan - Doubles
    Full Time
    06:35
    Jonathan Erlich / Andrei Vasilevski
    2
    Romain Arneodo / Benjamin Bonzi
    0
    06:00
    Santiago Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
    2
    Ricardas Berankis / Artem Sitak
    0
  • Laver Cup - Doubles
    Full Time
    02:15
    Alexander Zverev / Matteo Berrettini
    1
    John Isner / Denis Shapovalov
    2
  • Laver Cup
    Full Time
    23:00
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    Diego Schwartzman
    1
    19:15
    Matteo Berrettini
    2
    Felix Auger Aliassime
    1
    17:00
    Team World
    0
    Team Europe
    1
    16:45
    Casper Ruud
    2
    Reilly Opelka
    0
  • UTR Pro Series
    Full Time
    22:49
    Maverick Banes
    2
    Thomas Gadecki
    0
    22:48
    Leo Phijidvijan
    2
    Connor Richardson
    1
    18:33
    Rahul Dhokia
    0
    Guido Marson
    2
    17:35
    Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
    2
    George Goldhoff
    0
    17:06
    Grant Lothringer
    0
    Matthis Ross
    2
    15:35
    Sven Lah
    2
    Raphael Perot
    0
    15:06
    Jack Pulliam
    0
    Luke Casper
    2
    14:26
    Ritesh Patil
    0
    Giulio Perego
    2
    13:05
    Jing Long Weng
    1
    Oleksandr Bielinskyi
    2
    13:05
    George Botezan
    2
    Julien De Cuyper
    0
    12:46
    Stefan Storch
    2
    Suraj R Prabodh
    1
    12:46
    Kenner Taylor
    2
    Pierce Rollins
    0
    11:23
    Thijmen Loof
    0
    Guy Den Heijer
    2
    10:55
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    2
    Lawrence Bataljin
    1
    09:40
    Benjamin Dhoe
    2
    Alen Moritz Hodzic
    0
    09:25
    Maxence Broville
    0
    Mikhail Minakov
    2
    08:05
    Christos Keisidis
    0
    Jurriaan Bol
    2
    08:05
    Edison Ambarzumjan
    0
    Artem Podorozhnyi
    2
    05:24
    Declan Townsend
    2
    Leo Phijidvijan
    0
    04:55
    Alexander Crnokrak
    2
    Tai Leonard Sach
    0
    04:13
    Calum Puttergill
    2
    Thomas Gadecki
    0
    03:20
    Kobe Diaz
    0
    Dusan Rsovac
    2
    01:38
    Cade Birrell
    2
    Sam Oster
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus - Doubles
    Full Time
    22:25
    Robert Galloway / Alex Lawson
    1
    Stefan Kozlov / Peter Polansky
    2
  • ITF Brazil - Doubles
    Full Time
    22:10
    Christian Oliveira / Natan Rodrigues
    0
    Daniel Dutra Da Silva / Marcelo Zormann
    2
    20:45
    Boscardin Dias / Gustavo Heide
    2
    Joao Hinsching / Eduardo Ribeiro
    0
  • ITF Women Cancun - Doubles
    Full Time
    22:05
    Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez / Victoria Rodriguez
    2
    Anna Sinclair Rogers / Christina Rosca
    1
    19:30
    Chelsea Fontenel / Qavia Lopez
    2
    Dasha Ivanova / Lauren Proctor
    0
    15:00
    Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano / Maria Camila Torres Murcia
    0
    Dasha Ivanova / Lauren Proctor
    2
  • WTA - Columbus - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:50
    Xinyu Wang / Saisai Zheng
    2
    En-Shuo Liang / Rebecca Marino
    1
    19:20
    Dalila Jakupovic / Nuria Parrizas Diaz
    2
    Ulrikke Eikeri / Elixane Lechemia
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus
    Full Time
    20:30
    Max Purcell
    2
    Nicolas Mejia
    1
    18:00
    Aleksandar Vukic
    2
    Alex Bolt
    0
    17:40
    Tennys Sandgren
    1
    Jeffrey John Wolf
    2
    15:15
    Mikael Torpegaard
    1
    Stefan Kozlov
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Ambato - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:20
    Alejandro Gomez / Thiago Agustin Tirante
    Refund
    Andrej Martin / Goncalo Oliveira
    Refund
    20:00
    Diego Hidalgo / Cristian Rodriguez
    2
    Julian Lenz / Gerald Melzer
    0
  • ITF Mexico
    Full Time
    19:30
    Miles Jones
    0
    Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
    2
    19:22
    Osgar O Hoisin
    2
    Leonardo Civita-Telles
    1
    15:00
    Federico Agustin Gomez
    2
    Juan Alejandro Hernandez
    1
  • WTA - Columbus
    Full Time
    19:30
    Ann Li
    0
    Coco Vandeweghe
    2
    17:45
    Madison Brengle
    0
    Xin Yu Wang
    2
    15:15
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    1
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    2
    15:15
    Lauren Davis
    1
    Saisai Zheng
    2
  • ITF USA - Doubles
    Full Time
    19:05
    Toby Alex Kodat / Mark Whitehouse
    1
    Alexandre Reco / Nicolas Rousset
    2
  • UTR Pro Series Women
    Full Time
    18:59
    Gianna Pielet
    2
    Jennifer Jackson
    0
    17:34
    Kianah Motosono
    0
    Rhiann Newborn
    2
    17:22
    Renee Mcbryde
    2
    Chloe Henderson
    1
    15:43
    Dalayna Hewitt
    2
    Daria Smetannikov
    0
    12:46
    Kiana Graham
    2
    Elena Mireles
    1
    12:46
    Sankavi Gownder
    2
    Isabella Dilaura
    1
    10:45
    Barbora Michalkova
    1
    Chantal Skamlova
    2
    10:30
    Denisa Pospisilova
    0
    Lenka Munzarova
    2
    09:07
    Sapfo Sakellaridi
    2
    Marketa Petruzelova
    0
    09:03
    Tereza Polanska
    2
    Daniela Ciobanu
    0
    07:30
    Denisa Hindova
    0
    Elizabeth Halbauer
    2
    07:30
    Laura Svatikova
    2
    Hana Pektorova
    0
  • ITF Brazil
    Full Time
    18:40
    Jose Pereira
    2
    Marcelo Zormann Da Silva
    0
    17:00
    Daniel Dutra Da Silva
    0
    Gustavo Heide
    2
    15:30
    Eduardo Ribeiro
    2
    Nicolas Zanellato
    1
    14:00
    Pedro Boscardin Dias
    2
    Wilson Leite
    0
  • ITF Women Cancun
    Full Time
    18:15
    Alica Rusova
    Refund
    Sofia Sewing
    Refund
    15:00
    Christina Rosca
    2
    Victoria Rodriguez
    1
  • WTA - Ostrava
    Full Time
    18:00
    Anett Kontaveit
    2
    Belinda Bencic
    0
    16:00
    Jil Teichmann
    0
    Petra Kvitova
    2
    14:30
    Iga Swiatek
    2
    Elena Rybakina
    0
    12:00
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    Tereza Martincova
    0
  • ATP - Moselle Open
    Full Time
    18:00
    Holger Noedskov Rune
    1
    Pablo Carreno-Busta
    2
    16:00
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    0
    Gael Monfils
    2
    14:00
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    Andy Murray
    0
    12:15
    Marcos Giron
    1
    Peter Gojowczyk
    2
  • World Padel Tour
    Full Time
    17:54
    Javier Rico Dasi / Jeronimo Gonzalez Luque
    2
    Fernando Belasteguin / Carlos Daniel Gutierrez
    1
    15:41
    Francisco Navarro / Martin Di Nenno
    2
    Franco Stupaczuk / Alejandro Ruiz
    1
    11:18
    Alejandro Galan / Juan Lebron Chincoa
    2
    Federico Chingotto / Matias-Omar Tello
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Ambato
    Full Time
    17:50
    Johan Nikles
    1
    Juan Pablo Ficovich
    2
    17:45
    Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio
    2
    Matias Zukas
    0
    16:00
    Thiago Agustin Tirante
    2
    Gerald Melzer
    0
    16:00
    Facundo Mena
    2
    Alexis Gautier
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Biel Bienne - Doubles
    Full Time
    17:40
    Liam Broady / Luke Johnson
    0
    Marc-Andrea Huesler / Dominic Stephan Stricker
    2
    09:05
    Treat Conrad Huey / Frederik Nielsen
    0
    Ruben Bemelmans / Daniel Masur
    2
  • ITF USA
    Full Time
    17:20
    Gabi Adrian Boitan
    2
    Pedro Vives Marcos
    0
    16:10
    Henry Patten
    2
    Paul Jubb
    0
    15:00
    Toby Alex Kodat
    1
    Juncheng Shang
    2
    14:50
    Mark Whitehouse
    2
    Jefrey Von der Schulenburg
    0
  • ITF Women Fort Worth - Doubles
    Full Time
    17:06
    Jessie Aney / Quinn Gleason
    0
    Rasheeda Mcadoo / Ivana Popovic
    2
    16:03
    Jonathan Chang / Michael Zhu
    2
    Hind Abdelouahid / Solymar Colling
    0
  • ITF Spain
    Full Time
    16:30
    Alex Marti Pujolras
    2
    Mario Mansilla Diez
    0
    15:10
    Miguel Damas
    2
    Edas Butvilas
    1
    12:55
    Rimpei Kawakami
    1
    Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
    2
    11:25
    Michel Vernier
    2
    Facundo Yunis
    1
    10:50
    Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
    2
    Jay Dylan Hara Friend
    1
    10:15
    Aaron Cohen
    1
    Diego Fernandez Flores
    2
    10:14
    Oscar Weightman
    1
    Mario Mansilla Diez
    2
    09:30
    Kirill Mishkin
    2
    Alberto Barroso Campos
    1
    09:00
    Daniel Merida Aguilar
    1
    Oscar Mesquida Berg
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Biel Bienne
    Full Time
    16:30
    Tim Van Rijthoven
    2
    Joao Sousa
    0
    14:00
    Antoine Escoffier
    1
    Marc-Andrea Huesler
    2
    12:30
    Tobias Kamke
    0
    Dominic Stephan Stricker
    2
    10:45
    Liam Broady
    2
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    0
  • ITF Ukraine - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:01
    Szymon Kielan / Yann Wojcik
    2
    Aleksandr Braynin / Georgii Kravchenko
    1
    15:01
    Dragos Constantin Ignat / Ainius Sabaliauskas
    0
    Romain Faucon / Ilya Snitari
    2
    14:30
    Federico Campana / Tommaso Compagnucci
    0
    Aleksandr Braynin / Georgii Kravchenko
    2
    13:20
    Dmytrii Ierokhin / Mykhailo Mossur
    0
    Szymon Kielan / Yann Wojcik
    2
    12:43
    Illya Beloborodko / Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
    0
    Romain Faucon / Ilya Snitari
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Braga - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:00
    Jaime Faria / Luis Faria
    1
    Nuno Borges / Francisco Cabral
    2
    13:55
    Jesper De Jong / Bart Stevens
    2
    Mats Hermans / Igor Sijsling
    0
  • ITF Women Valencia
    Full Time
    14:50
    Irina Maria Bara
    1
    Seone Mendez
    2
    13:05
    Arantxa Rus
    2
    Daniela Seguel
    0
    10:55
    Francesca Jones
    0
    Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
    2
    09:00
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    2
    Andrea Gamiz
    0
  • ITF Women Johannesburg - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:38
    Amina Anshba / Alina Charaeva
    0
    Eva Vedder / Stephanie Judith Visscher
    2
    11:30
    Jenny Duerst / Nina Stadler
    2
    Maria Bondarenko / Anastasiya Poplavska
    0
  • ITF Women Fort Worth
    Full Time
    14:30
    Kaia Kanepi
    2
    Emma Navarro
    0
    14:30
    Kayla Day
    2
    Sachia Vickery
    1
    14:30
    Alexa Graham
    0
    Alexandra Bozovic
    2
    14:30
    Emiliana Arango
    1
    Maria Lourdes Carle
    2
  • ITF Women Wiesbaden
    Full Time
    14:30
    Clara Burel
    2
    Alexandra Cadantu
    0
    11:30
    Lina Gjorcheska
    Refund
    Federica Di Sarra
    Refund
    10:00
    Conny Perrin
    2
    Ylena In-Albon
    0
    10:00
    Lucrezia Stefanini
    0
    Anna Bondar
    2
  • ITF Montenegro - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:15
    Marcello Serafini / Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
    2
    Stefano Battaglino / Franco Emanuel Egea
    1
  • ITF Serbia - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:45
    Riccardo Balzerani / Federico Iannaccone
    1
    Luigi Sorrentino / Lorenzo Vatteroni
    2
    12:05
    David Jorda Sanchis / Oleksandr Ovcharenko
    2
    Michal Novansky / Lukas Palovic
    0
  • ITF Women Monastir - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:30
    Aunchisa Chanta / Chompoothip Jundakate
    0
    Ekaterina Reyngold / Yexin Ma
    2
  • ITF Tunisia - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:30
    Guy Orly Iradukunda / Marat Sharipov
    2
    Ugo Blanchet / Mayeul Darras
    0
    13:20
    Ajeet Rai / Giorgio Ricca
    2
    Guy Den Ouden / Christoph Negritu
    1
  • ATP - Moselle Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:30
    Hugo Nys / Arthur Rinderknech
    2
    Tomislav Brkic / Nikola Cacic
    0
    12:00
    Henri Kontinen / Ben McLachlan
    2
    Gregoire Barrere / Lucas Pouille
    1
  • ITF Women Wiesbaden - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:21
    Anna Klasen / Anna Zaja
    0
    Anna Bondar / Lara Salden
    2
    11:45
    Arianne Hartono / Olivia Tjandramulia
    2
    Ipek Oz / Nika Radisic
    0
  • ITF South Africa - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:20
    Vasilios Caripi / Julian Cash
    1
    Marcos Kalovelonis / Michail Pervolarakis
    2
    11:50
    Konstantin Kravchuk / Timur Kiyamov
    1
    Alec Beckley / Vaughn Hunter
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest
    Full Time
    13:15
    Nicholas David Ionel
    0
    Jiri Lehecka
    2
    11:15
    Stefano Travaglia
    2
    Vitaliy Sachko
    0
    08:15
    Lorenzo Giustino
    2
    Riccardo Bonadio
    0
    08:15
    Filip Horansky
    2
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    1
  • ATP - Nur-Sultan
    Full Time
    13:15
    Carlos Taberner
    0
    Alexander Bublik
    2
    10:55
    Laslo Djere
    1
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
    09:05
    James Duckworth
    2
    John Millman
    0
    06:00
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    1
    Ilya Ivashka
    2
  • ITF Women Santarem - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:03
    Marie Benoit / Eden Silva
    2
    Robin Anderson / Elysia Bolton
    0
    13:00
    Evgeniya Burdina / Ekaterina Shalimova
    1
    Alicia Barnett / Olivia Nicholls
    2
  • ITF Czech Republic - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:45
    Alexander Weis / Eric Vanshelboim
    0
    Filip Duda / Adam Pavlasek
    2
    10:00
    Antonin Bolardt / Andrew Paulson
    2
    Jan Jermar / Stepan Pecak
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Braga
    Full Time
    12:15
    Cedrik Marcel Stebe
    0
    Nikola Milojevic
    2
    12:00
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    Andrea Arnaboldi
    1
    09:15
    Hugo Gaston
    2
    Jesper De Jong
    0
  • ITF Montenegro
    Full Time
    12:15
    Rrezart Cungu
    2
    Max Houkes
    0
    09:00
    Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
    2
    Alexis Musialek
    0
    09:00
    Mariano Navone
    2
    Juan Pablo Paz
    1
    09:00
    Titouan Droguet
    1
    Franco Emanuel Egea
    2
  • ITF Serbia
    Full Time
    12:05
    Gorazd Srbljak
    0
    Luka Pavlovic
    2
    09:45
    Kristijan Juhas
    2
    Kristof Minarik
    1
    09:40
    Tomislav Jotovski
    0
    Andrey Chepelev
    2
    08:00
    Dominik Palan
    0
    Federico Iannaccone
    2
  • ITF Sweden - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:00
    Michal Dembek / Marvin Moeller
    1
    Khumoyun Sultanov / Yuta Shimizu
    2
  • ITF Egypt
    Full Time
    11:30
    Valerio Aboian
    0
    Gabriele Maria Noce
    2
    10:00
    Fermin Tenti
    0
    Simone Roncalli
    2
    08:00
    Emiliano Maggioli
    1
    Edoardo Lavagno
    2
  • ITF Egypt - Doubles
    Full Time
    11:30
    Emiliano Maggioli / Gian Marco Ortenzi
    2
    Benedikt Emesz / Hans Peter Kaufmann
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest - Doubles
    Full Time
    11:10
    James Cerretani / Luca Margaroli
    1
    Maximilian Marterer / Lukas Rosol
    2
    09:40
    Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Johnson
    2
    Mircea-Alexandru Jecan / Dan Tomescu
    0
  • ITF Czech Republic
    Full Time
    11:05
    Henri Squire
    2
    Pavel Nejedly
    0
    09:23
    Filip Misolic
    2
    Luca Nardi
    0
    08:00
    Daniel Siniakov
    1
    Eric Vanshelboim
    2
    07:58
    Robin Stanek
    1
    Eric Vanshelboim
    2
  • ITF Women Johannesburg
    Full Time
    11:00
    Matilda Mutavdzic
    0
    Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
    2
    09:30
    Eva Vedder
    2
    Valeria Bhunu
    0
    08:00
    Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
    0
    Richel Hogenkamp
    2
    08:00
    Alina Charaeva
    2
    Joanne Zuger
    0
  • ITF Women Monastir
    Full Time
    10:50
    Chiraz Bechri
    2
    Mia Mack
    0
    10:50
    Clara Vlasselaer
    2
    Zeel Desai
    0
    10:10
    Olga Helmi
    2
    Pimrada Jattavapornvanit
    1
  • ITF Women Santarem
    Full Time
    10:50
    Daria Snigur
    2
    Anastasia Tikhonova
    0
    10:45
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    0
    Ellen Perez
    2
    09:00
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    Pemra Ozgen
    0
    09:00
    Raluca Georgiana Serban
    2
    Robin Anderson
    0
  • ITF Women Cairo
    Full Time
    10:35
    Giulia Crescenzi
    2
    Arianna Zucchini
    1
    08:00
    Martina Capurro Taborda
    2
    Deborah Chiesa
    0
    08:00
    Valeriya Yushchenko
    2
    Diletta Cherubini
    0
  • ITF South Africa
    Full Time
    10:05
    Rio Noguchi
    0
    Michail Pervolarakis
    2
    09:45
    Kyle Seelig
    0
    Benjamin Lock
    2
    08:00
    Alec Beckley
    0
    Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves
    2
    07:55
    Alastair Gray
    2
    Khololwam Montsi
    0
  • WTA - Ostrava - Doubles
    Full Time
    10:00
    Anna Danilina / Lidziya Marozava
    1
    Sania Mirza / Shuai Zhang
    2
  • ITF Sweden
    Full Time
    09:35
    Viktor Durasovic
    2
    Shintaro Imai
    0
  • ITF Tunisia
    Full Time
    08:00
    Omar Brigida
    2
    Guy Orly Iradukunda
    1
    08:00
    Lilian Marmousez
    0
    Ryota Tanuma
    2
    08:00
    Giovanni Oradini
    1
    Christoph Negritu
    2
    08:00
    Ugo Blanchet
    0
    Li Tu
    2
  • ATP - Nur-Sultan - Doubles
    Full Time
    07:50
    Jaume Munar / Marc Polmans
    0
    Jonathan Erlich / Andrei Vasilevski
    2
    06:00
    Santiago Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
    2
    Lloyd Glasspool / Harri Helioevaara
    1
  • World Padel Tour - Women
    Full Time
    07:31
    Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea / Gemma Triay Pons
    2
    Alisabet Amatriain Armas /Carolina Navarro Bjork
    1
  • ITF Ukraine
    Full Time
    07:00
    Illya Beloborodko
    0
    Georgii Kravchenko
    2
    07:00
    Yann Wojcik
    0
    Gergely Madarasz
    2
    07:00
    Tommaso Compagnucci
    2
    Aleksandr Braynin
    1
  • UTR Pro Series
    Full Time
    23:51
    Jeremy Jin
    2
    Maverick Banes
    0
    23:45
    Sam Ryan Ziegann
    2
    Patrick Coates Beadman
    1
    18:20
    Kenner Taylor
    0
    Guido Marson
    2
    17:51
    Stefan Storch
    2
    Matthis Ross
    1
    16:32
    Brayden Michna
    0
    Pierce Rollins
    2
    15:59
    Sven Lah
    0
    George Goldhoff
    2
    15:13
    Harrison Adams
    2
    Suraj R Prabodh
    0
    14:44
    Jack Pulliam
    0
    Giulio Perego
    2
    12:57
    George Botezan
    1
    Oleksandr Bielinskyi
    2
    12:53
    Austin Abbrat
    0
    Raphael Perot
    2
    12:53
    Anish Sriniketh
    2
    Luke Casper
    0
    12:45
    Pablo Carretero
    2
    Julien De Cuyper
    0
    11:30
    Colin Sinclair
    2
    Jurriaan Bol
    0
    10:50
    Christos Keisidis
    0
    Artem Podorozhnyi
    2
    10:00
    Benjamin Dhoe
    2
    Mikhail Minakov
    0
    08:33
    Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
    0
    Guy Den Heijer
    2
    08:05
    Buvaysar Gadamauri
    2
    Lawrence Bataljin
    0
    05:20
    Sam Ryan Ziegann
    2
    Leo Phijidvijan
    0
    04:12
    Albert Kirsten
    0
    Thomas Gadecki
    2
    03:59
    Jayden Court
    2
    Sam Oster
    0
    02:23
    Connor Richardson
    0
    Dusan Rsovac
    2
    01:53
    Cade Birrell
    1
    Tai Leonard Sach
    2
    01:11
    Calum Puttergill
    2
    Marcus Schoeman
    0
  • ITF Women Cancun - Doubles
    Full Time
    23:20
    Anna Ulyashchenko / Rushri Wijesundera
    0
    Anna Sinclair Rogers / Christina Rosca
    2
    22:25
    Chelsea Fontenel / Qavia Lopez
    2
    Melisa Morales / Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
    0
  • ITF USA - Doubles
    Full Time
    23:15
    Tomas Jirousek / Pedro Vives Marcos
    2
    Martin Damm / Tyler Zink
    1
    21:40
    Alexandre Reco / Nicolas Rousset
    2
    Finn Bass / Tadeas Paroulek
    0
    21:00
    Charles Broom / Henry Patten
    1
    Abraham Asaba / Sekou Bangoura
    2
  • ITF Women Fort Worth - Doubles
    Full Time
    21:34
    Catherine Harrison / Marcela Zacarias
    1
    Jonathan Chang / Michael Zhu
    2
    18:43
    Sara Daavettila / Alexa Graham
    0
    Jessie Aney / Quinn Gleason
    2
    18:40
    Jessica Livianu / Adriana Reami
    0
    Rasheeda Mcadoo / Ivana Popovic
    2
    16:55
    Angela Kulikov / Rianna Valdes
    0
    Hind Abdelouahid / Solymar Colling
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Ambato - Doubles
    Full Time
    21:05
    Julian Lenz / Gerald Melzer
    2
    Carlos Gomez Herrera / Renzo Olivo
    1
    17:05
    Emilio Gomez / Roberto Quiroz
    1
    Boris Arias / Federico Zeballos
    2
    16:30
    Alexander Merino / Junior A. Ore
    0
    Alejandro Mendoza / Matias Zukas
    2
    15:05
    Luca Castelnuovo / Johan Nikles
    0
    Eduard Esteve Lobato / Oriol Roca Batalla
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:50
    Ji Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song
    1
    Stefan Kozlov / Peter Polansky
    2
    19:05
    Robert Galloway / Alex Lawson
    2
    Alexis Galarneau / Aleksandar Kovacevic
    0
    19:00
    William Blumberg / Max Jacob Schnur
    1
    Yunseong Chung / Seong Chan Hong
    2
  • WTA - Columbus - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:50
    Maddison Inglis / Kyoka Okamura
    0
    Ulrikke Eikeri / Elixane Lechemia
    2
  • ITF Brazil - Doubles
    Full Time
    20:30
    Ighor Halmenschlager Reis / Lucas Obeid
    0
    Christian Oliveira / Natan Rodrigues
    2
    20:00
    Gabriel Batagin / Enrique Bogo
    0
    Daniel Dutra Da Silva / Marcelo Zormann
    2
  • UTR Pro Series Women
    Full Time
    20:06
    Kayal Gownder
    2
    Jennifer Jackson
    0
    19:10
    Catherine Shen
    0
    Rhiann Newborn
    2
    17:56
    Kianah Motosono
    2
    Maya Iyengar
    0
    16:13
    Gianna Pielet
    2
    Chloe Henderson
    1
    14:47
    Tatiana Makarova
    2
    Isabella Dilaura
    0
    14:32
    Jeanette Mireles
    1
    Daria Smetannikov
    2
    12:53
    Sankavi Gownder
    0
    Ellie Pittman
    2
    12:52
    Dalayna Hewitt
    2
    Elena Mireles
    0
    11:15
    Aneta Laboutkova
    2
    Anita Husaric
    0
    11:00
    Lucie Zuglerova
    2
    Natalia Schwarcova
    1
    09:45
    Bojana Marinkovic
    0
    Nikola Novotna
    2
    09:20
    Kristina Zamecnikova
    2
    Ema Bolebruchova
    0
    07:40
    Karolina Vlckova
    2
    Katrin Pavkova
    0
    07:37
    Zdena Safarova
    2
    Denisa Hanakova
    1
  • ITF USA
    Full Time
    19:45
    John Mcnally
    1
    Pedro Vives Marcos
    2
    18:20
    Inaki Montes De La Torre
    0
    Jefrey Von der Schulenburg
    2
    17:45
    Sekou Bangoura
    0
    Gabi Adrian Boitan
    2
    16:55
    Toby Alex Kodat
    Refund
    Liam Draxl
    Refund
    16:40
    Mark Whitehouse
    2
    Florian Broska
    0
    15:00
    Alexandre Reco
    1
    Paul Jubb
    2
    15:00
    Juncheng Shang
    2
    Finn Bass
    0
    15:00
    Henry Patten
    2
    Sander Jong
    0
  • WTA - Columbus
    Full Time
    19:40
    Madison Brengle
    2
    Louisa Chirico
    0
    17:50
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    2
    Priscilla Hon
    0
    17:00
    Mariam Bolkvadze
    1
    Xin Yu Wang
    2
    15:15
    Alexa Glatch
    1
    Saisai Zheng
    2
  • ITF Mexico
    Full Time
    19:25
    Leonardo Civita-Telles
    2
    Christian Langmo
    1
    19:15
    Jonas Maier
    1
    Osgar O Hoisin
    2
    19:00
    Michael Zhu
    1
    Miles Jones
    2
    14:00
    Jesse Flores
    0
    Juan Alejandro Hernandez
    2
    14:00
    Federico Agustin Gomez
    2
    Murkel Dellien Velasco
    0
    14:00
    Perry Gregg
    0
    Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Ambato
    Full Time
    19:05
    Lucas Catarina
    1
    Facundo Mena
    2
    17:15
    Thiago Agustin Tirante
    2
    Carlos Gomez-Herrera
    1
    15:15
    Gerald Melzer
    2
    Julian Lenz
    0
    15:15
    Alexis Gautier
    2
    Andrej Martin
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus
    Full Time
    19:00
    Tennys Sandgren
    2
    Gijs Brouwer
    0
    17:00
    Evan King
    0
    Jeffrey John Wolf
    2
    15:15
    Prajnesh Gunneswaran
    0
    Mikael Torpegaard
    2
    15:15
    Jason Kubler
    0
    Stefan Kozlov
    2
  • ITF Women Cancun
    Full Time
    18:55
    Natsuho Arakawa
    0
    Sofia Sewing
    2
    16:10
    Lauren Proctor
    1
    Christina Rosca
    2
    15:55
    Dasha Ivanova
    1
    Anna Sinclair Rogers
    2
    15:50
    Darja Semenistaja
    1
    Alica Rusova
    2
    15:35
    Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
    1
    Stephanie Kent
    2
    14:00
    Akilah James
    0
    Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
    2
    14:00
    Roosh Wijesundera
    0
    Victoria Rodriguez
    2
  • ATP - Moselle Open
    Full Time
    18:15
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    1
    16:00
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    0
    Gael Monfils
    2
    14:00
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    Lucas Pouille
    0
    12:15
    Alex De Minaur
    0
    Marcos Giron
    2
    12:15
    Peter Gojowczyk
    2
    Karen Khachanov
    0
  • WTA - Ostrava
    Full Time
    18:00
    Jil Teichmann
    2
    Alison Riske
    1
    16:15
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    0
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    14:00
    Tereza Martincova
    2
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    0
    12:00
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    10:15
    Magda Linette
    1
    Elena Rybakina
    2
  • ITF Women Valencia
    Full Time
    18:00
    Seone Mendez
    2
    Leyre Romero Gormaz
    0
    14:25
    Arantxa Rus
    2
    Iryna Shymanovich
    0
    13:05
    Andreea Prisacariu
    0
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    2
    10:30
    Francesca Jones
    2
    Despina Papamichail
    0
    10:30
    Angela Fita Boluda
    1
    Daniela Seguel
    2
    09:00
    Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
    1
    Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
    2
    09:00
    Irina Maria Bara
    2
    Chloe Paquet
    1
  • ITF Spain
    Full Time
    17:50
    Alex Marti Pujolras
    2
    Noah Lopez
    0
    15:10
    Raffael Schaer
    1
    Ignacio Monzon
    2
    14:00
    Vicente Oliver Moratalla
    0
    Carlos Lopez Montagud
    2
  • ITF Women Santarem - Doubles
    Full Time
    17:10
    Francisca Jorge / Matilde Jorge
    0
    Alicia Barnett / Olivia Nicholls
    2
    16:51
    Marie Benoit / Eden Silva
    2
    Madalena Amil / Laura Pirtac Beatrice
    0
    14:35
    Evgeniya Burdina / Ekaterina Shalimova
    2
    Tina Cvetkovic / Pia Lovric
    1
  • ITF Women Fort Worth
    Full Time
    16:50
    Alexandra Bozovic
    2
    Catherine Harrison
    0
    15:35
    Kayla Day
    2
    McCartney Kessler
    0
    15:30
    Ashley Lahey
    1
    Maria Lourdes Carle
    2
    15:10
    Kaia Kanepi
    2
    Quinn Gleason
    0
    14:00
    Oona Orpana
    0
    Emma Navarro
    2
    14:00
    Alexa Graham
    2
    Mercedes Aristegui
    0
    14:00
    Emiliana Arango
    2
    Ivana Popovic
    1
  • ITF Brazil
    Full Time
    16:30
    Eduardo Ribeiro
    2
    Asdrubal Gobernate
    0
    15:20
    Marcelo Zormann Da Silva
    2
    Oscar Jose Gutierrez
    1
    13:30
    Nicolas Zanellato
    2
    Joao Eduardo Schiessl
    0
    13:30
    Pedro Boscardin Dias
    2
    Enrique Bianchini Bogo
    0
  • ATP Challenger - Biel Bienne - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:05
    Vladyslav Manafov / Piotr Matuszewski
    0
    Marc-Andrea Huesler / Dominic Stephan Stricker
    2
    14:35
    Ruben Bemelmans / Daniel Masur
    2
    Maxime Janvier / Arjun Kadhe
    0
    13:07
    Treat Conrad Huey / Frederik Nielsen
    2
    Jakub Paul / Yannik Steinegger
    1
  • ITF Women Cairo - Doubles
    Full Time
    16:00
    Giulia Crescenzi / Arianna Zucchini
    0
    Deborah Chiesa / Irene Lavino
    2
    16:00
    Ashmitha Easwaramurthi / Yasmin Ezzat
    0
    Jasmijn Gimbrere / Demi Tran
    2
    11:00
    Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz / Barbora Matusova
    Refund
    Giorgia Pinto / Anastasia Zolotareva
    Refund
  • ITF Women Santarem
    Full Time
    15:45
    Daria Snigur
    2
    Jia-Jing Lu
    0
    15:15
    Natalija Kostic
    0
    Ellen Perez
    2
    13:50
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    Alicia Barnett
    1
    12:50
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    2
    Ziva Falkner
    0
    10:00
    Anastasia Tikhonova
    2
    Eden Silva
    0
    08:30
    Raluca Georgiana Serban
    2
    Salma Djoubri
    0
    08:30
    Alice Robbe
    1
    Robin Anderson
    2
    08:30
    Pemra Ozgen
    2
    Tatjana Maria
    1
  • ITF Czech Republic - Doubles
    Full Time
    15:00
    Mark Havlicek / Vitek Horak
    0
    Antonin Bolardt / Andrew Paulson
    2
    09:00
    Jan Jermar / Stepan Pecak
    2
    Matyas Cerny / Daniel Paty
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Braga - Doubles
    Full Time
    15:00
    Nuno Borges / Francisco Cabral
    2
    Andrea Collarini / Mark Vervoort
    0
    10:30
    Jesper De Jong / Bart Stevens
    2
    Bogdan Bobrov / Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
    0
    09:00
    Mats Hermans / Igor Sijsling
    2
    Peter Heller / Jeroen Vanneste
    0
  • ITF Women Wiesbaden - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:50
    Arianne Hartono / Olivia Tjandramulia
    2
    Marina Melnikova / Conny Perrin
    0
    14:50
    Lina Gjorcheska / Xenia Knoll
    0
    Anna Klasen / Anna Zaja
    2
    13:30
    Anna Bondar / Lara Salden
    2
    Martina Di Giuseppe / Giulia Gatto-Monticone
    0
    11:30
    Ipek Oz / Nika Radisic
    2
    Bianca Turati / Anna Turati
    0
  • ITF Women Monastir - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:50
    Yasmine Mansouri / Himari Sato
    2
    Milana Maslenkova / Milana Zhabrailova
    0
    14:40
    Pimrada Jattavapornvanit / Alessandra Simone
    0
    Ekaterina Reyngold / Yexin Ma
    2
    14:00
    Aunchisa Chanta / Chompoothip Jundakate
    2
    Sharmada Balu / Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi
    0
  • ITF Ukraine
    Full Time
    14:45
    Lorenzo Bocchi
    1
    Yann Wojcik
    2
    13:38
    Danylo Veremeychuk
    0
    Gergely Madarasz
    2
    10:00
    Ilya Snitari
    1
    Oleg Prihodko
    2
    10:00
    Valentin Vacherot
    0
    Georgii Kravchenko
    2
    08:30
    Nico Hornitschek
    1
    Gergely Madarasz
    2
    08:30
    Lorenzo Bocchi
    2
    Nikita Alosha
    0
    08:30
    Federico Campana
    0
    Yann Wojcik
    2
    07:00
    Dragos Constantin Ignat
    0
    Aleksandr Braynin
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Biel Bienne
    Full Time
    14:30
    Alexander Ritschard
    0
    Joao Sousa
    2
    13:00
    Dominic Stephan Stricker
    2
    Henri Laaksonen
    1
    11:00
    Enzo Couacaud
    0
    Marc-Andrea Huesler
    2
    11:00
    Alexander Shevchenko
    0
    Antoine Escoffier
    2
    09:15
    Mats Moraing
    0
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    2
  • ITF Tunisia - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:30
    Kazuma Kawachi / Kazuki Nishiwaki
    0
    Ugo Blanchet / Mayeul Darras
    2
    13:30
    Taisei Ichikawa / Kosuke Ogura
    0
    Guy Orly Iradukunda / Marat Sharipov
    2
    13:06
    Guy Den Ouden / Christoph Negritu
    2
    Giovanni Oradini / Tommaso Roggero
    1
    13:00
    Ajeet Rai / Giorgio Ricca
    2
    Pierre Delage / Lilian Marmousez
    0
  • ATP - Nur-Sultan - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:28
    Romain Arneodo / Benjamin Bonzi
    2
    Andrey Golubev / Aleksandr Nedovyesov
    1
    09:25
    Andre Goransson / Andrea Vavassori
    1
    Ricardas Berankis / Artem Sitak
    2
    07:55
    Jonathan Erlich / Andrei Vasilevski
    2
    Marcelo Demoliner / Rafael Matos
    1
    06:00
    David Pel / Aisam Ul Haq Qureshi
    0
    Lloyd Glasspool / Harri Helioevaara
    2
  • ITF Women Johannesburg - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:25
    Eva Vedder / Stephanie Judith Visscher
    2
    Heike Janse Van Vuuren / Suzanie Pretorius
    0
    14:20
    Amina Anshba / Alina Charaeva
    2
    Shiho Akita / Akiko Omae
    0
    12:50
    Lina Glushko / Shavit Kimchi
    1
    Maria Bondarenko / Anastasiya Poplavska
    2
  • ATP - Moselle Open - Doubles
    Full Time
    14:10
    Hunter Reese / Sem Verbeek
    0
    Tomislav Brkic / Nikola Cacic
    2
    10:00
    Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov
    0
    Hugo Nys / Arthur Rinderknech
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:31
    James Cerretani / Luca Margaroli
    2
    Flavio Cobolli / Julian Ocleppo
    0
    11:07
    Radu Albot / Alexander Cozbinov
    1
    Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Johnson
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Braga
    Full Time
    13:25
    Cedrik Marcel Stebe
    Refund
    Michael Vrbensky
    Refund
    12:00
    Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
    1
    Nikola Milojevic
    2
    11:55
    Robin Haase
    0
    Taro Daniel
    2
    09:15
    Nikolas Sanchez-Izquiredo
    2
    Andrea Collarini
    0
  • WTA - Ostrava - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:15
    Magda Linette / Bernarda Pera
    2
    Astra Sharma / Rosalie van der Hoek
    0
    12:00
    Kaitlyn Christian / Erin Routliffe
    2
    Vivian Heisen / Renata Voracova
    0
  • ITF Serbia - Doubles
    Full Time
    13:15
    Luigi Sorrentino / Lorenzo Vatteroni
    2
    Andrey Chepelev / Denys Klok
    0
    13:15
    Ali Habib / Aldin Setkic
    0
    Riccardo Balzerani / Federico Iannaccone
    2
  • ITF Women Monastir
    Full Time
    13:00
    Margaux Komano
    1
    Mia Mack
    2
    09:30
    Chiraz Bechri
    2
    Marie Villet
    0
    09:30
    Olga Helmi
    2
    Eszter Meri
    0
    09:30
    Anouk Koevermans
    1
    Zeel Desai
    2
    09:30
    Pimrada Jattavapornvanit
    2
    Honoka Kobayashi
    0
    08:00
    Ekaterina Reyngold
    1
    Ayla Aksu
    2
  • ITF Sweden - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:55
    Michal Dembek / Marvin Moeller
    2
    Adam Heinonen / Robin Thour
    0
    11:30
    Ben Jones / Daniel Little
    0
    Khumoyun Sultanov / Yuta Shimizu
    2
  • ITF Montenegro - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:50
    Mariano Navone / Juan Pablo Paz
    0
    Marcello Serafini / Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
    2
    11:00
    Stefano Battaglino / Franco Emanuel Egea
    2
    Maxim Krapivin / Aliaksandr Liaonenka
    0
  • ITF Czech Republic
    Full Time
    12:45
    Maciej Rajski
    2
    Tim Handel
    1
    09:00
    Robin Stanek
    2
    Milan Welte
    0
    07:30
    Mark Havlicek
    0
    Pavel Nejedly
    2
    07:30
    Dominik Recek
    0
    Andrew Paulson
    2
    07:30
    Omar Giacalone
    0
    Luca Nardi
    2
  • ITF Women Wiesbaden
    Full Time
    12:40
    Clara Burel
    2
    Lena Papadakis
    1
    11:30
    Lucrezia Stefanini
    2
    Stephanie Wagner
    1
    10:00
    Katharina Gerlach
    0
    Ylena In-Albon
    2
    10:00
    Marina Melnikova
    0
    Lina Gjorcheska
    2
    10:00
    Giulia Gatto-Monticone
    0
    Conny Perrin
    2
    08:30
    Anna Klasen
    0
    Federica Di Sarra
    2
    08:30
    Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
    Refund
    Anna Bondar
    Refund
    08:30
    Alexandra Cadantu
    2
    Martina Di Giuseppe
    0
  • ATP - Nur-Sultan
    Full Time
    12:05
    Miomir Kecmanovic
    1
    Alexander Bublik
    2
    11:20
    Egor Gerasimov
    1
    Carlos Taberner
    2
    10:15
    Filip Krajinovic
    0
    James Duckworth
    2
    07:55
    Aslan Karatsev
    0
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    2
    06:00
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
    Dusan Lajovic
    0
  • ITF South Africa - Doubles
    Full Time
    12:00
    Alec Beckley / Vaughn Hunter
    2
    Pierre Malan / Andreas Scott
    1
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest
    Full Time
    11:40
    Teymuraz Gabashvili
    0
    Nicholas David Ionel
    2
    08:15
    Calvin Hemery
    1
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    2
    08:15
    Vit Kopriva
    0
    Filip Horansky
    2
  • ITF Egypt - Doubles
    Full Time
    11:25
    Emiliano Maggioli / Gian Marco Ortenzi
    2
    Davide Galoppini / Marco Miceli