Results

  • Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    05:59
    Liverpool (nikkitta) -vs- Manchester City (Bombi1t0)
    4 : 0
    05:59
    Chelsea (orlovsky1) -vs- Manchester United (DangerDim77)
    1 : 3
    05:35
    Manchester City (Bombi1t0) -vs- Tottenham (d1pseN)
    0 : 0
    05:35
    Liverpool (nikkitta) -vs- Chelsea (orlovsky1)
    1 : 2
    05:27
    Napoli (Mr.Jab) -vs- Lazio (Kodak)
    4 : 0
    05:11
    Liverpool (nikkitta) -vs- Manchester United (DangerDim77)
    1 : 1
    05:11
    Chelsea (orlovsky1) -vs- Tottenham (d1pseN)
    0 : 2
    04:56
    Manchester City (Bombi1t0) -vs- Liverpool (nikkitta)
    0 : 3
    04:56
    Manchester United (DangerDim77) -vs- Chelsea (orlovsky1)
    3 : 2
    04:56
    PSG (Inquisitor) -vs- Real Madrid (Kray)
    0 : 0
    04:45
    Bayern Munchen (mooneycb) -vs- Liverpool (KRaftVK)
    1 : 2
    04:35
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) -vs- Real Madrid (Kray)
    2 : 2
    04:33
    Barcelona (labotryas) -vs- PSG (Inquisitor)
    2 : 1
    04:33
    Real Madrid (Kray) -vs- Barcelona (labotryas)
    1 : 0
    04:11
    Borussia Dortmund (Sakh-Boom) -vs- PSG (stopkirpichi)
    0 : 3
    03:45
    Barcelona (labotryas) -vs- Real Madrid (Kray)
    1 : 3
    03:44
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) -vs- Bayern Munchen (mooneycb)
    2 : 0
    03:21
    Liverpool (KRaftVK) -vs- PSG (Inquisitor)
    0 : 1
    03:21
    Bayern Munchen (mooneycb) -vs- Real Madrid (Kray)
    0 : 1
    03:01
    Barcelona (labotryas) -vs- Liverpool (KRaftVK)
    0 : 0
    03:01
    PSG (Inquisitor) -vs- Bayern Munchen (mooneycb)
    1 : 2
    02:48
    Belgium (Inquisitor) -vs- France (Kray)
    2 : 3
    02:48
    Portugal (labotryas) -vs- Brazil (mooneycb)
    1 : 1
    02:12
    France (Kray) -vs- Brazil (mooneycb)
    0 : 1
    02:12
    Belgium (Inquisitor) -vs- Germany (KRaftVK)
    0 : 0
    01:35
    Germany (KRaftVK) -vs- Brazil (mooneycb)
    3 : 0
    01:35
    Borussia Dortmund (Sakh-Boom) -vs- Manchester City (sps_94)
    1 : 0
    01:35
    Portugal (labotryas) -vs- France (Kray)
    0 : 2
    01:22
    France (Kray) -vs- Germany (KRaftVK)
    1 : 0
    01:22
    Belgium (Inquisitor) -vs- Portugal (labotryas)
    1 : 1
    00:56
    Portugal (labotryas) -vs- Germany (KRaftVK)
    1 : 1
    00:56
    Belgium (Inquisitor) -vs- Brazil (mooneycb)
    0 : 0
    00:15
    Manchester City (Kray) -vs- Tottenham (labotryas)
    0 : 2
    00:14
    Liverpool (mooneycb) -vs- Manchester United (KRaftVK)
    3 : 2
  • Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    05:55
    Saint-Etienne (kit) -vs- Rennais (Dimqaa)
    1 : 1
    05:55
    Bordeaux (Praym) -vs- Montpellier (OoLancer)
    0 : 3
    05:27
    Montpellier (OoLancer) -vs- OGC Nice (Stig)
    2 : 0
    05:27
    Saint-Etienne (kit) -vs- Bordeaux (Praym)
    0 : 1
    04:58
    OGC Nice (Stig) -vs- Saint-Etienne (kit)
    1 : 2
    02:55
    Manchester United (stdm) -vs- Liverpool (Nixtape)
    2 : 2
    01:59
    Manchester City (Indenfor) -vs- Chelsea (Dinototli)
    5 : 3
    01:26
    Manchester City (Indenfor) -vs- Liverpool (Nixtape)
    5 : 2
    01:15
    Manchester United (stdm) -vs- Chelsea (Dinototli)
    2 : 6
    00:52
    Manchester United (stdm) -vs- Manchester City (Indenfor)
    3 : 3
    00:52
    Liverpool (Nixtape) -vs- Chelsea (Dinototli)
    3 : 0
    00:20
    Inter Milan (Dinototli) -vs- Lazio (Lacoste)
    3 : 1
    00:20
    Atalanta (Stdm) -vs- Napoli (Nixtape)
    1 : 5
  • Kazakhstan First Division
    First Half Full Time
    05:00
    Sdyusshor 8 -vs- FC Shakhtar Bolat-AMT Temirtau
    2 : 0
    05:00
    FK Arys -vs- FK Ekibastuz
    2 : 1
  • Esoccer Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    04:45
    Eintracht Frankfurt Virtual -vs- FC Koln Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    04:30
    Slavia Praha Virtual -vs- Villarreal CF Virtual
    0 : 0
    04:00
    Sevilla Virtual -vs- Getafe CF Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    03:45
    Nagoya Grampus Virtual -vs- Shandong Luneng Virtual
    4 : 0
    03:30
    Kashima Antlers Virtual -vs- Tianjin Teda Virtual
    1 : 0
    03:15
    Urawa Red Diamonds Virtual -vs- Vissel Kobe Virtual
    0 : 1
    02:45
    Gamba Osaka Virtual -vs- Wuhan Zall Virtual
    2 : 0
    02:30
    Tianjin Tianhai FC Virtual -vs- Cerezo Osaka Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    02:15
    Henan Jianye Virtual -vs- Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Virtual
    3 : 0
    02:00
    Chongqing Lifan Virtual -vs- FC Tokyo Virtual
    0 : 1
    01:45
    Guangzhou R&F Virtual -vs- Kawasaki Frontale Virtual
    0 : 1
    01:30
    Qingdao Huanghai Virtual -vs- Kashiwa Reysol Virtual
    1 : 0
    01:15
    Dinamo Zagreb Virtual -vs- Spartak Moscow Virtual
    4 : 1
    00:45
    Colo Colo Virtual -vs- Young Boys Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    00:15
    Standard Liege Virtual -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk Virtual
    1 : 2
  • Esoccer International Friendly - 20 mins
    First Half Full Time
    04:30
    Croatia Virtual -vs- Spain Virtual
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    04:15
    Bosnia-Herzegovina Virtual -vs- France Virtual
    0 : 2
    04:00
    Korea Republic Virtual -vs- Egypt Virtual
    3 : 2
    03:45
    Ecuador Virtual -vs- Greece Virtual
    1 : 3
    03:30
    Chile Virtual -vs- Sweden Virtual
    1 : 2
    03:15
    Scotland Virtual -vs- Wales Virtual
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    03:00
    Ghana Virtual -vs- Russia Virtual
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    02:30
    Poland Virtual -vs- Italy Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    02:15
    Croatia Virtual -vs- Algeria Virtual
    2 : 0
    01:45
    Ukraine Virtual -vs- Egypt Virtual
    0 : 0
    01:30
    Cameroon Virtual -vs- Bosnia-Herzegovina Virtual
    0 : 2
    00:45
    Morocco Virtual -vs- Germany Virtual
    2 : 1
    00:30
    Slovakia Virtual -vs- Brazil Virtual
    2 : 1
    00:15
    Norway Virtual -vs- Belgium Virtual
    0 : 3 0 : 3
  • Australia Tasmania Championship
    First Half Full Time
    03:30
    New Town Eagles FC -vs- Beachside FC
    0 : 1 0 : 2
  • Mexico Cup
    First Half Full Time
    02:06
    Tijuana -vs- Monterrey
    0 : 1 0 : 1
  • Costa Rica Segunda Division
    First Half Full Time
    02:00
    AD Juventud Escazucena -vs- AD Cofutpa
    0 : 0 1 : 1
  • Mexico Liga Ascenso MX
    First Half Full Time
    02:00
    Dorados de Sinaloa -vs- Tapatio
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    00:00
    CD Leones Negros de la UdeG -vs- Cancun FC
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Colombia Cup
    First Half Full Time
    01:00
    Boyaca Chico -vs- Real San Andres
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    01:00
    Envigado FC -vs- Once Caldas
    1 : 0 3 : 0
  • Copa Libertadores
    First Half Full Time
    00:30
    Independiente Jose Teran -vs- Barcelona SC
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    00:30
    Bolivar -vs- Guarani Asuncion
    0 : 1 2 : 3
    00:30
    Flamengo -vs- Junior Barranquilla
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    00:30
    Palmeiras -vs- Club Atletico Tigre
    1 : 0 5 : 0
  • Brazil Campeonato Cearense A1
    First Half Full Time
    00:30
    Fortaleza EC -vs- Ceara
    0 : 0 1 : 0
  • Brazil Serie A
    First Half Full Time
    00:30
    Vasco da Gama -vs- Corinthians
    0 : 1 1 : 2
  • CONCACAF Champions League
    First Half Full Time
    00:06
    CA Independiente de la Chorrera -vs- Antigua GFC
    0 : 0
  • Venezuela Primera Division
    First Half Full Time
    00:00
    Carabobo FC -vs- Atletico Venezuela
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • USA United Soccer League One
    First Half Full Time
    00:00
    Forward Madison FC -vs- North Texas Rayados
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Brazil Serie D
    First Half Full Time
    00:00
    Nacional Fast Clube -vs- Atletico Acreano
    1 : 0 1 : 0
  • Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    23:52
    Inter Milan (Dinototli) -vs- Atalanta (Stdm)
    4 : 2
    23:52
    Juventus (Indenfor) -vs- Lazio (Lacoste)
    5 : 1
    23:42
    Udinese (Baphomet) -vs- Sampdoria (kiser)
    4 : 5
    23:25
    Napoli (Nixtape) -vs- Lazio (Lacoste)
    2 : 3
    23:24
    Juventus (Indenfor) -vs- Inter Milan (Dinototli)
    4 : 1
    22:56
    Juventus (Indenfor) -vs- Napoli (Nixtape)
    4 : 3
    22:56
    Lazio (Lacoste) -vs- Atalanta (Stdm)
    3 : 2
    22:24
    Napoli (Nixtape) -vs- Inter Milan (Dinototli)
    2 : 1
    22:23
    Atalanta (Stdm) -vs- Juventus (Indenfor)
    1 : 2
    21:50
    Sevilla (Stdm) -vs- Real Madrid (NixTape)
    1 : 1
    21:50
    Atletico Madrid (Dinototli) -vs- Barcelona (Lacoste)
    2 : 2
    20:54
    Real Madrid (NixTape) -vs- Barcelona (Lacoste)
    0 : 3
    20:54
    Valencia (Indenfor) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Dinototli)
    1 : 1
    20:26
    Valencia (Indenfor) -vs- Real Madrid (NixTape)
    1 : 1
    20:26
    Barcelona (Lacoste) -vs- Sevilla (Stdm)
    1 : 1
    20:12
    Barcelona (Lacoste) -vs- Valencia (Indenfor)
    2 : 1
    20:12
    Sevilla (Stdm) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Dinototli)
    3 : 0
    20:01
    Real Madrid (NixTape) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Dinototli)
    0 : 1
    19:55
    Sevilla (Stdm) -vs- Valencia (Indenfor)
    3 : 2
    19:32
    Borussia Dortmund (Stig) -vs- Borussia Monchengladbach (Supernova)
    3 : 2
    19:31
    Bayer Leverkusen (Miller) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Stdm)
    0 : 4
    19:19
    Bayer Leverkusen (Miller) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (Stig)
    1 : 4
    19:18
    RB Leipzig (Weeman) -vs- Borussia Monchengladbach (Supernova)
    3 : 0
    19:04
    RB Leipzig (Weeman) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (Stig)
    1 : 4
    19:04
    Borussia Monchengladbach (Supernova) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Stdm)
    1 : 3
    18:35
    Bayern Munchen (Stdm) -vs- RB Leipzig (Weeman)
    2 : 7
    18:35
    Bayer Leverkusen (Miller) -vs- Borussia Monchengladbach (Supernova)
    1 : 2
    18:23
    Borussia Monchengladbach (Supernova) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (Stig)
    2 : 5
    18:22
    Bayern Munchen (Stdm) -vs- Bayer Leverkusen (Miller)
    2 : 2
    18:07
    Borussia Dortmund (Stig) -vs- Bayer Leverkusen (Miller)
    4 : 0
    18:07
    Borussia Monchengladbach (Supernova) -vs- RB Leipzig (Weeman)
    0 : 1
    17:55
    Bayern Munchen (Stdm) -vs- Borussia Monchengladbach (Supernova)
    1 : 1
    17:55
    Borussia Dortmund (Stig) -vs- RB Leipzig (Weeman)
    1 : 0
    17:46
    Augsburg (Iceman) -vs- TSG Hoffenheim (Fagur)
    2 : 3
    17:27
    RB Leipzig (Weeman) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Stdm)
    1 : 4
    16:51
    Club Brugge (Weeman) -vs- Olympique de Marseille (Supernova)
    3 : 1
    16:50
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Miller) -vs- Istanbul Basaksehir (Stig)
    4 : 3
    16:37
    Club Brugge (Weeman) -vs- Istanbul Basaksehir (Stig)
    4 : 2
    16:37
    Olympique de Marseille (Supernova) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (Stdm)
    2 : 1
    16:08
    Dynamo Kyiv (Stdm) -vs- Istanbul Basaksehir (Stig)
    1 : 4
    15:56
    Chelsea (Vito) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (Iceman)
    1 : 5
    15:55
    Dynamo Kyiv (Stdm) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Miller)
    2 : 2
    15:42
    Borussia Dortmund (Iceman) -vs- Manchester United (Dragonborn)
    1 : 4
    14:36
    Russia (Stig) -vs- Mexico (Supernova)
    4 : 0
    14:35
    Switzerland (Miller) -vs- Denmark (Stdm)
    4 : 1
    14:23
    Switzerland (Miller) -vs- Russia (Stig)
    1 : 4
    14:22
    Poland (Weeman) -vs- Mexico (Supernova)
    1 : 2
    14:08
    Poland (Weeman) -vs- Russia (Stig)
    1 : 1
    14:08
    Mexico (Supernova) -vs- Denmark (Stdm)
    3 : 1
    13:55
    Denmark (Stdm) -vs- Russia (Stig)
    2 : 3
    13:55
    Switzerland (Miller) -vs- Poland (Weeman)
    0 : 2
    13:26
    Mexico (Supernova) -vs- Russia (Stig)
    1 : 3
    13:26
    Denmark (Stdm) -vs- Switzerland (Miller)
    1 : 1
    13:12
    Belgium (Iceman) -vs- Germany (Dragonborn)
    3 : 3
    13:00
    Brazil (Fagur) -vs- France (ViTo)
    3 : 1
    12:58
    Denmark (Stdm) -vs- Mexico (Supernova)
    0 : 5
    12:26
    Mexico (Supernova) -vs- Switzerland (Miller)
    1 : 1
    12:26
    Poland (Weeman) -vs- Denmark (Stdm)
    2 : 1
    12:06
    Feyenoord Rotterdam (Fasqer) -vs- OGC Nice (Libra)
    2 : 2
    12:06
    Celtic (Alex_1333) -vs- KAA Gent (Den1Bravo)
    1 : 3
    11:50
    Celtic (Alex_1333) -vs- Feyenoord Rotterdam (Fasqer)
    5 : 3
    11:50
    PSV (Stig) -vs- OGC Nice (Libra)
    2 : 0
    11:36
    PSV (Stig) -vs- Feyenoord Rotterdam (Fasqer)
    3 : 1
    11:36
    OGC Nice (Libra) -vs- KAA Gent (Den1Bravo)
    0 : 1
    11:22
    KAA Gent (Den1Bravo) -vs- Feyenoord Rotterdam (Fasqer)
    1 : 1
    11:22
    Celtic (Alex_1333) -vs- PSV (Stig)
    5 : 2
    10:53
    KAA Gent (Den1Bravo) -vs- Celtic (Alex_1333)
    3 : 3
    10:25
    KAA Gent (Den1Bravo) -vs- OGC Nice (Libra)
    1 : 0
    10:10
    PSV (Stig) -vs- Celtic (Alex_1333)
    3 : 1
    09:55
    PSV (Stig) -vs- KAA Gent (Den1Bravo)
    2 : 2
    09:55
    OGC Nice (Libra) -vs- Celtic (Alex_1333)
    0 : 4
    09:07
    Bayern Munich (Stig) -vs- PSG (Fasqer)
    4 : 2
    09:06
    Juventus (Libra) -vs- Real Madrid (Den1Bravo)
    1 : 1
    08:39
    Real Madrid (Den1Bravo) -vs- Bayern Munich (Stig)
    2 : 4
    08:39
    Liverpool (Alex_1333) -vs- Juventus (Libra)
    6 : 0
    08:26
    Porto (Dimqaa) -vs- Ajax Amsterdam (Critic)
    1 : 2
    08:24
    Real Madrid (Den1Bravo) -vs- Liverpool (Alex_1333)
    2 : 2
    08:11
    PSG (Fasqer) -vs- Liverpool (Alex_1333)
    1 : 6
    08:11
    Juventus (Libra) -vs- Bayern Munich (Stig)
    0 : 3
    07:40
    PSG (Fasqer) -vs- Real Madrid (Den1Bravo)
    2 : 1
    07:39
    Juventus (Libra) -vs- Liverpool (Alex_1333)
    2 : 5
    07:30
    Marseille (OoLancer) -vs- Ajax Amsterdam (Critic)
    4 : 3
    07:19
    Bayern Munich (Stig) -vs- Real Madrid (Den1Bravo)
    1 : 1
    07:06
    AS Saint Etienne (Critic) -vs- Rennais (Dimqaa)
    1 : 3
    06:51
    Lille (Alex 1333) -vs- PSG (Fasqer)
    5 : 3
    06:51
    Marseille (Stig) -vs- Monaco (Libra)
    3 : 0
    06:37
    Marseille (Stig) -vs- PSG (Fasqer)
    5 : 3
    06:37
    Monaco (Libra) -vs- Lyon (Den1Bravo)
    0 : 3
    06:24
    Lille (Alex 1333) -vs- Marseille (Stig)
    2 : 5
    06:24
    Lyon (Den1Bravo) -vs- PSG (Fasqer)
    2 : 2
    06:17
    Lille (Alex 1333) -vs- Monaco (Libra)
    3 : 3
    05:55
    Monaco (Libra) -vs- PSG (Fasqer)
    1 : 5
    05:43
    OGC Nice (Dragonborn) -vs- AS Saint Etienne (Critic)
    0 : 0
    05:27
    PSG (Fasqer) -vs- Marseille (Stig)
    1 : 4
    05:26
    Lyon (Den1Bravo) -vs- Monaco (Libra)
    3 : 0
    05:12
    PSG (Fasqer) -vs- Lyon (Den1Bravo)
    1 : 4
    04:46
    Marseille (Stig) -vs- Lyon (Den1Bravo)
    2 : 1
    03:05
    Juventus (Indenfor) -vs- Inter Milan (Lacoste)
    3 : 3
    03:05
    Atalanta (Member) -vs- Lazio (NixTape)
    2 : 1
    02:51
    Juventus (Indenfor) -vs- Atalanta (Member)
    1 : 3
    02:51
    Napoli (Stdm) -vs- Lazio (NixTape)
    3 : 2
    02:38
    Lazio (NixTape) -vs- Inter Milan (Lacoste)
    2 : 1
    02:38
    Napoli (Stdm) -vs- Atalanta (Member)
    1 : 6
    02:23
    Inter Milan (Lacoste) -vs- Atalanta (Member)
    9 : 1
    02:23
    Juventus (Indenfor) -vs- Napoli (Stdm)
    2 : 2
    02:09
    Juventus (Indenfor) -vs- Lazio (NixTape)
    5 : 2
    02:09
    Inter Milan (Lacoste) -vs- Napoli (Stdm)
    0 : 0
    01:55
    Inter Milan (Lacoste) -vs- Juventus (Indenfor)
    1 : 2
    01:55
    Lazio (NixTape) -vs- Atalanta (Member)
    3 : 2
    01:41
    Atalanta (Member) -vs- Juventus (Indenfor)
    5 : 2
    01:41
    Lazio (NixTape) -vs- Napoli (Stdm)
    2 : 3
    01:27
    Inter Milan (Lacoste) -vs- Lazio (NixTape)
    3 : 5
    01:27
    Atalanta (Member) -vs- Napoli (Stdm)
    2 : 2
    01:13
    Napoli (Stdm) -vs- Juventus (Indenfor)
    4 : 4
    01:13
    Atalanta (Member) -vs- Inter Milan (Lacoste)
    4 : 5
    00:50
    Napoli (Stdm) -vs- Inter Milan (Lacoste)
    1 : 1
    00:50
    Lazio (NixTape) -vs- Juventus (Indenfor)
    2 : 5
    00:34
    Wolverhampton (indenfor) -vs- West Ham (Lacoste)
    7 : 3
    00:34
    Everton (Member) -vs- Leicester City (NixTape)
    3 : 0
    00:21
    Wolverhampton (indenfor) -vs- Everton (Member)
    2 : 4
    00:21
    Newcastle (stdm) -vs- Leicester City (NixTape)
    2 : 2
    00:06
    Leicester City (NixTape) -vs- West Ham (Lacoste)
    5 : 3
    00:06
    Newcastle (stdm) -vs- Everton (Member)
    1 : 1
  • Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    23:51
    Bayern (Nikita-iceman) -vs- Wolfsburg (Niksank95)
    0 : 1
    23:50
    Manchester City (Kray) -vs- Liverpool (mooneycb)
    1 : 3
    23:50
    Chelsea (Inquisitor) -vs- Manchester United (KRaftVK)
    1 : 1
    23:27
    Manchester City (Kray) -vs- Chelsea (Inquisitor)
    1 : 0
    23:26
    Liverpool (mooneycb) -vs- Tottenham (labotryas)
    0 : 2
    23:11
    Wolfsburg (Niksank95) -vs- RB Leipzig (stopkirpichi)
    1 : 1
    23:02
    Manchester City (Kray) -vs- Manchester United (KRaftVK)
    1 : 1
    23:01
    Borussia Dortmund (sps_94) -vs- Bayern (Nikita-iceman)
    0 : 0
    22:41
    Hertha (Sakh-boom) -vs- Wolfsburg (Niksank95)
    0 : 1
    22:38
    Tottenham (labotryas) -vs- Manchester United (KRaftVK)
    2 : 1
    22:38
    Chelsea (Inquisitor) -vs- Liverpool (mooneycb)
    0 : 2
    22:26
    Belgium (FEARGGWP) -vs- Portugal (xShilito)
    2 : 0
    22:26
    France (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Germany (BlackStar98)
    1 : 1
    22:21
    RB Leipzig (stopkirpichi) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (sps_94)
    0 : 0
    22:16
    AC Milan (labotryas) -vs- Lazio (mooneycb)
    0 : 1
    22:13
    Germany (BlackStar98) -vs- Brazil (TAKA)
    1 : 1
    22:13
    Portugal (xShilito) -vs- France (Flewless_phoenix)
    0 : 1
    22:00
    Borussia Dortmund (sps_94) -vs- Hertha (Sakh-boom)
    1 : 2
    21:52
    Napoli (KRaftVK) -vs- Atalanta (Kray)
    2 : 0
    21:52
    AC Milan (labotryas) -vs- Inter Milan (Inquisitor)
    0 : 0
    21:49
    Portugal (xShilito) -vs- Germany (BlackStar98)
    0 : 1
    21:49
    Belgium (FEARGGWP) -vs- Brazil (TAKA)
    3 : 1
    21:40
    Inter Milan (Inquisitor) -vs- Napoli (KRaftVK)
    1 : 1
    21:26
    Portugal (xShilito) -vs- Belgium (FEARGGWP)
    1 : 2
    21:26
    Germany (BlackStar98) -vs- France (Flewless_phoenix)
    1 : 1
    21:17
    Atalanta (Kray) -vs- Inter Milan (Inquisitor)
    0 : 0
    21:01
    Belgium (FEARGGWP) -vs- France (Flewless_phoenix)
    2 : 0
    21:01
    Portugal (xShilito) -vs- Brazil (TAKA)
    3 : 0
    20:52
    Inter Milan (Inquisitor) -vs- AC Milan (labotryas)
    1 : 1
    20:52
    Atalanta (Kray) -vs- Napoli (KRaftVK)
    0 : 2
    20:37
    France (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Brazil (TAKA)
    1 : 0
    20:36
    Belgium (FEARGGWP) -vs- Germany (BlackStar98)
    1 : 0
    20:30
    AC Milan (labotryas) -vs- Napoli (KRaftVK)
    1 : 1
    20:16
    Tottenham (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Manchester United (BlackStar98)
    1 : 1
    20:16
    Liverpool (FEARGGWP) -vs- Man City (xShilito)
    1 : 1
    20:04
    Manchester United (BlackStar98) -vs- Chelsea (Taka)
    0 : 0
    20:03
    Man City (xShilito) -vs- Tottenham (Flewless_phoenix)
    1 : 2
    19:52
    Tottenham (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Liverpool (FEARGGWP)
    0 : 0
    19:52
    Chelsea (Taka) -vs- Man City (xShilito)
    3 : 2
    19:40
    Man City (xShilito) -vs- Manchester United (BlackStar98)
    2 : 0
    19:39
    Liverpool (FEARGGWP) -vs- Chelsea (Taka)
    0 : 1
    19:27
    Manchester United (BlackStar98) -vs- Liverpool (FEARGGWP)
    1 : 1
    19:27
    Chelsea (Taka) -vs- Tottenham (Flewless_phoenix)
    0 : 2
    19:16
    Man City (xShilito) -vs- Liverpool (FEARGGWP)
    0 : 4
    19:03
    Chelsea (Taka) -vs- Manchester United (BlackStar98)
    1 : 4
    19:03
    Tottenham (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Man City (xShilito)
    0 : 0
    18:40
    Manchester United (BlackStar98) -vs- Man City (xShilito)
    2 : 1
    18:40
    Chelsea (Taka) -vs- Liverpool (FEARGGWP)
    1 : 1
    18:26
    Liverpool (FEARGGWP) -vs- Manchester United (BlackStar98)
    2 : 0
    18:26
    Tottenham (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Chelsea (Taka)
    0 : 2
    18:26
    PSG (white_boy1927) -vs- Barcelona (slezaintima)
    0 : 1
    18:26
    Real Madrid (Olle) -vs- Liverpool (dm1trena)
    2 : 2
    18:12
    Barcelona (slezaintima) -vs- Real Madrid (Olle)
    1 : 1
    18:12
    Liverpool (dm1trena) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Pablik)
    1 : 1
    18:04
    Bayern Munchen (Pablik) -vs- Barcelona (slezaintima)
    1 : 1
    18:04
    Real Madrid (Olle) -vs- PSG (white_boy1927)
    2 : 1
    17:55
    Leicester City (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Everton (BlackStar98)
    1 : 2
    17:55
    West Ham United (FEARGGWP) -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers (xShilito)
    2 : 0
    17:49
    PSG (white_boy1927) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Pablik)
    2 : 1
    17:19
    West Ham United (FEARGGWP) -vs- Arsenal (Taka)
    0 : 2
    17:19
    Wolverhampton Wanderers (xShilito) -vs- Everton (BlackStar98)
    2 : 2
    17:02
    Barcelona (slezaintima) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Pablik)
    1 : 1
    17:02
    PSG (white_boy1927) -vs- Real Madrid (Olle)
    1 : 1
    16:55
    Wolverhampton Wanderers (xShilito) -vs- West Ham United (FEARGGWP)
    1 : 1
    16:55
    Everton (BlackStar98) -vs- Leicester City (Flewless_phoenix)
    0 : 3
    16:50
    Bayern Munchen (Pablik) -vs- PSG (white_boy1927)
    1 : 0
    16:50
    Liverpool (dm1trena) -vs- Barcelona (slezaintima)
    2 : 1
    16:36
    Real Madrid (Olle) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Pablik)
    4 : 4
    16:36
    PSG (white_boy1927) -vs- Liverpool (dm1trena)
    2 : 2
    16:19
    Arsenal (Taka) -vs- West Ham United (FEARGGWP)
    1 : 0
    16:19
    Everton (BlackStar98) -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers (xShilito)
    3 : 1
    16:15
    Arsenal (Olle) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen (dm1trena)
    1 : 2
    16:15
    Leicester City (White_Boy1927) -vs- Napoli (slezaintima)
    1 : 1
    16:06
    Leicester City (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Arsenal (Taka)
    3 : 2
    16:06
    West Ham United (FEARGGWP) -vs- Everton (BlackStar98)
    0 : 0
    15:51
    Arsenal (Olle) -vs- Leicester City (White_Boy1927)
    2 : 0
    15:51
    AC Milan (Pablik) -vs- Napoli (slezaintima)
    1 : 1
    15:29
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (dm1trena) -vs- Leicester City (White_Boy1927)
    1 : 2
    15:29
    AC Milan (Pablik) -vs- Arsenal (Olle)
    1 : 1
    15:21
    Atletico Madrid (Taka) -vs- Inter Milan (xShilito)
    3 : 0
    15:21
    Chelsea (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Manchester City (FEARGGWP)
    0 : 0
    15:17
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (dm1trena) -vs- Arsenal (Olle)
    3 : 1
    15:10
    Inter Milan (xShilito) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (BlackStar98)
    2 : 0
    15:10
    Manchester City (FEARGGWP) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Taka)
    1 : 1
    15:04
    AC Milan (Pablik) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen (dm1trena)
    1 : 1
    15:03
    Arsenal (Olle) -vs- Napoli (slezaintima)
    3 : 1
    14:51
    Leicester City (White_Boy1927) -vs- Arsenal (Olle)
    1 : 1
    14:51
    Napoli (slezaintima) -vs- AC Milan (Pablik)
    1 : 1
    14:45
    Inter Milan (xShilito) -vs- Manchester City (FEARGGWP)
    0 : 0
    14:45
    Borussia Dortmund (BlackStar98) -vs- Chelsea (Flewless_phoenix)
    2 : 0
    14:40
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (dm1trena) -vs- Napoli (slezaintima)
    1 : 1
    14:40
    AC Milan (Pablik) -vs- Leicester City (White_Boy1927)
    1 : 1
    14:33
    Atletico Madrid (Taka) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (BlackStar98)
    0 : 2
    14:33
    Chelsea (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Inter Milan (xShilito)
    1 : 0
    14:21
    Manchester City (FEARGGWP) -vs- Chelsea (Flewless_phoenix)
    1 : 1
    14:21
    Inter Milan (xShilito) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Taka)
    1 : 0
    14:20
    Arsenal (Olle) -vs- AC Milan (Pablik)
    2 : 0
    14:20
    Leicester City (White_Boy1927) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen (dm1trena)
    0 : 0
    14:10
    Borussia Dortmund (BlackStar98) -vs- Inter Milan (xShilito)
    1 : 1
    14:10
    Atletico Madrid (Taka) -vs- Manchester City (FEARGGWP)
    1 : 0
    13:57
    Belgium (Olle) -vs- France (dm1trena)
    0 : 0
    13:57
    Germany (white_boy1927) -vs- Brazil (slezaintima)
    1 : 2
    13:56
    Chelsea (Flewless_phoenix) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Taka)
    3 : 0
    13:56
    Manchester City (FEARGGWP) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (BlackStar98)
    1 : 1
    13:34
    Belgium (Olle) -vs- Germany (white_boy1927)
    0 : 1
    13:34
    Portugal (Pablik) -vs- Brazil (slezaintima)
    1 : 1
    13:26
    Paris Saint Germain (d1pseN) -vs- Barcelona (orlovsky1)
    2 : 3
    13:26
    Real Madrid (DangerDim77) -vs- Bayern Munchen (LaikingDast)
    1 : 1
    13:22
    Germany (white_boy1927) -vs- Portugal (Pablik)
    1 : 0
    13:22
    Brazil (slezaintima) -vs- France (dm1trena)
    2 : 2
    13:14
    Barcelona (orlovsky1) -vs- Liverpool (nikkitta)
    0 : 2
    13:02
    Liverpool (nikkitta) -vs- Bayern Munchen (LaikingDast)
    2 : 2
    13:02
    Paris Saint Germain (d1pseN) -vs- Real Madrid (DangerDim77)
    0 : 1
    12:58
    France (dm1trena) -vs- Belgium (Olle)
    2 : 0
    12:58
    Brazil (slezaintima) -vs- Germany (white_boy1927)
    0 : 2
    12:51
    Real Madrid (DangerDim77) -vs- Liverpool (nikkitta)
    0 : 0
    12:51
    Bayern Munchen (LaikingDast) -vs- Barcelona (orlovsky1)
    4 : 3
    12:48
    Belgium (Olle) -vs- Brazil (slezaintima)
    0 : 0
    12:47
    Portugal (Pablik) -vs- France (dm1trena)
    5 : 1
    12:33
    Brazil (slezaintima) -vs- Portugal (Pablik)
    4 : 3
    12:33
    Germany (white_boy1927) -vs- Belgium (Olle)
    1 : 2
    12:27
    Bayern Munchen (LaikingDast) -vs- Real Madrid (DangerDim77)
    1 : 2
    12:27
    Barcelona (orlovsky1) -vs- Paris Saint Germain (d1pseN)
    4 : 4
    12:11
    Belgium (Olle) -vs- Portugal (Pablik)
    0 : 3
    12:06
    Germany (white_boy1927) -vs- France (dm1trena)
    0 : 0
    11:52
    Barcelona (orlovsky1) -vs- Bayern Munchen (LaikingDast)
    3 : 2
    11:52
    Liverpool (nikkitta) -vs- Real Madrid (DangerDim77)
    0 : 0
    11:46
    Chelsea (white_boy1927) -vs- Manchester United (slezaintima)
    4 : 0
    11:45
    Manchester City (Olle) -vs- Tottenham (dm1trena)
    2 : 2
    11:40
    Paris Saint Germain (d1pseN) -vs- Liverpool (nikkitta)
    2 : 2
    11:40
    Real Madrid (DangerDim77) -vs- Barcelona (orlovsky1)
    3 : 1
    11:34
    Manchester United (slezaintima) -vs- Manchester City (Olle)
    1 : 1
    11:34
    Tottenham (dm1trena) -vs- Liverpool (Pablik)
    1 : 0
    11:23
    Manchester City (Olle) -vs- Chelsea (white_boy1927)
    0 : 3
    11:23
    Liverpool (Pablik) -vs- Manchester United (slezaintima)
    0 : 1
    11:05
    Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (nikkitta)
    0 : 0
    10:46
    Tottenham (dm1trena) -vs- Manchester City (Olle)
    2 : 1
    10:46
    Manchester United (slezaintima) -vs- Chelsea (white_boy1927)
    0 : 1
    10:41
    CSKA Moscow (LaikingDast) -vs- Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1)
    1 : 1
    10:40
    Lokomotiv Moscow (DangerDim77) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (nikkitta)
    0 : 2
    10:17
    CSKA Moscow (LaikingDast) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (DangerDim77)
    2 : 1
    10:17
    Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (d1pseN)
    2 : 3
    10:10
    Liverpool (Pablik) -vs- Chelsea (white_boy1927)
    1 : 1
    10:06
    Shakhtar Donetsk (d1pseN) -vs- CSKA Moscow (LaikingDast)
    2 : 1
    09:57
    Manchester City (Olle) -vs- Liverpool (Pablik)
    2 : 2
    09:57
    Chelsea (white_boy1927) -vs- Tottenham (dm1trena)
    1 : 1
    09:53
    Lokomotiv Moscow (DangerDim77) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (d1pseN)
    3 : 1
    09:53
    CSKA Moscow (LaikingDast) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (nikkitta)
    1 : 2
    09:23
    Shakhtar Donetsk (d1pseN) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (nikkitta)
    2 : 0
    09:23
    Lokomotiv Moscow (DangerDim77) -vs- Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1)
    2 : 1
    09:02
    Bayer Leverkusen (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Borussia Monchegladbach (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 0
    09:02
    Bayern Munchen (vrico) -vs- RB Leipzig (Kodak)
    1 : 0
    08:50
    RB Leipzig (Kodak) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (Hotshot)
    1 : 1
    08:50
    Borussia Monchegladbach (Mr.Jab) -vs- Bayern Munchen (vrico)
    1 : 0
    08:43
    Spain (orlovsky1) -vs- Argentina (nikkitta)
    1 : 1
    08:43
    England (LaikingDast) -vs- Italy (D1Psen)
    3 : 2
    08:38
    Bayern Munchen (vrico) -vs- Bayer Leverkusen (Boulevard_Prospect)
    3 : 0
    08:38
    Borussia Dortmund (Hotshot) -vs- Borussia Monchegladbach (Mr.Jab)
    2 : 0
    08:31
    Argentina (nikkitta) -vs- England (LaikingDast)
    1 : 0
    08:31
    Italy (D1Psen) -vs- Netherlands (DangerDim77)
    1 : 0
    08:26
    Borussia Dortmund (Hotshot) -vs- Bayer Leverkusen (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 1
    08:26
    RB Leipzig (Kodak) -vs- Borussia Monchegladbach (Mr.Jab)
    3 : 0
    08:03
    Borussia Monchegladbach (Mr.Jab) -vs- Bayer Leverkusen (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 1
    08:03
    RB Leipzig (Kodak) -vs- Bayern Munchen (vrico)
    0 : 1
    07:44
    Argentina (nikkitta) -vs- Spain (orlovsky1)
    3 : 2
    07:44
    Italy (D1Psen) -vs- England (LaikingDast)
    1 : 1
    07:36
    Bayer Leverkusen (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Bayern Munchen (vrico)
    1 : 1
    07:36
    Borussia Monchegladbach (Mr.Jab) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (Hotshot)
    1 : 1
    07:20
    Spain (orlovsky1) -vs- England (LaikingDast)
    0 : 1
    07:17
    Lazio (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- AC Milan (hotShot)
    0 : 1
    06:58
    Netherlands (DangerDim77) -vs- Spain (orlovsky1)
    3 : 1
    06:52
    Lazio (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Inter Milan (Mr.Jab)
    1 : 1
    06:52
    Atalanta (vrico) -vs- Napoli (Kodak)
    0 : 0
    06:45
    Manchester City (DangerDim77) -vs- Manchester United (LaikingDast)
    1 : 1
    06:45
    Liverpool (d1pseN) -vs- Tottenham (orlovsky1)
    4 : 4
    06:40
    Inter Milan (Mr.Jab) -vs- Atalanta (vrico)
    0 : 0
    06:40
    Napoli (Kodak) -vs- AC Milan (hotShot)
    1 : 1
    06:33
    Manchester United (LaikingDast) -vs- Liverpool (d1pseN)
    0 : 3
    06:33
    Tottenham (orlovsky1) -vs- Chelsea (nikkitta)
    2 : 2
    06:30
    AC Milan (hotShot) -vs- Inter Milan (Mr.Jab)
    2 : 0
    06:28
    Atalanta (vrico) -vs- Lazio (Boulevard_Prospect)
    2 : 2
    06:21
    Chelsea (nikkitta) -vs- Manchester United (LaikingDast)
    2 : 1
    06:21
    Liverpool (d1pseN) -vs- Manchester City (DangerDim77)
    1 : 0
    06:16
    Napoli (Kodak) -vs- Inter Milan (Mr.Jab)
    2 : 1
    06:16
    AC Milan (hotShot) -vs- Lazio (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 0
    06:09
    Manchester City (DangerDim77) -vs- Chelsea (nikkitta)
    2 : 0
    06:09
    Manchester United (LaikingDast) -vs- Tottenham (orlovsky1)
    1 : 0
    05:52
    Napoli (Kodak) -vs- Atalanta (vrico)
    4 : 1
    05:33
    Chelsea (nikkitta) -vs- Tottenham (orlovsky1)
    1 : 3
    05:33
    Liverpool (d1pseN) -vs- Manchester United (LaikingDast)
    1 : 0
    05:24
    Inter Milan (Mr.Jab) -vs- AC Milan (hotShot)
    1 : 1
    05:21
    Manchester City (DangerDim77) -vs- Liverpool (d1pseN)
    0 : 2
    05:21
    Manchester United (LaikingDast) -vs- Chelsea (nikkitta)
    3 : 2
    04:56
    Liverpool (Labotryas) -vs- Real Madrid (mooneycb)
    0 : 1
    04:53
    Liverpool (d1pseN) -vs- Chelsea (nikkitta)
    3 : 0
    04:53
    Manchester City (DangerDim77) -vs- Tottenham (orlovsky1)
    3 : 2
    04:43
    Real Madrid (mooneycb) -vs- Bayern Munich (KRaftVK)
    2 : 1
    04:43
    PSG (Kray) -vs- Liverpool (Labotryas)
    1 : 3
    04:31
    Bayern Munich (KRaftVK) -vs- PSG (Kray)
    0 : 1
    04:19
    PSG (Kray) -vs- Real Madrid (mooneycb)
    1 : 2
    04:07
    Bayern Munich (KRaftVK) -vs- Liverpool (Labotryas)
    1 : 3
    03:55
    Real Madrid (mooneycb) -vs- Liverpool (Labotryas)
    2 : 1
    03:43
    Bayern Munich (KRaftVK) -vs- Real Madrid (mooneycb)
    0 : 2
    03:43
    Liverpool (Labotryas) -vs- PSG (Kray)
    4 : 1
    03:38
    France (sps_94) -vs- Portugal (Niksank95)
    1 : 1
    03:33
    PSG (Kray) -vs- Bayern Munich (KRaftVK)
    3 : 2
    03:22
    Real Madrid (mooneycb) -vs- PSG (Kray)
    2 : 1
    03:18
    Spain (stopkirpichi) -vs- France (sps_94)
    1 : 0
    03:08
    Liverpool (Labotryas) -vs- Bayern Munich (KRaftVK)
    1 : 1
    02:51
    Germany (labotryas) -vs- France (mooneycb)
    0 : 3
    02:42
    Belgium (Kray) -vs- Germany (labotryas)
    0 : 0
    02:42
    France (mooneycb) -vs- Brazil (KraftVK)
    2 : 0
    02:22
    Brazil (KraftVK) -vs- Belgium (Kray)
    0 : 2
    02:09
    Belgium (Kray) -vs- France (mooneycb)
    1 : 2
    01:57
    Brazil (KraftVK) -vs- Germany (labotryas)
    0 : 2
    01:47
    France (mooneycb) -vs- Germany (labotryas)
    2 : 2
    01:36
    Germany (labotryas) -vs- Belgium (Kray)
    2 : 1
    01:36
    Brazil (KraftVK) -vs- France (mooneycb)
    2 : 1
    01:22
    Belgium (Kray) -vs- Brazil (KraftVK)
    3 : 1
    01:09
    France (mooneycb) -vs- Belgium (Kray)
    2 : 2
    00:56
    Germany (labotryas) -vs- Brazil (KraftVK)
    0 : 1
    00:27
    Valencia (Sakh-boom) -vs- Villarreal (Niksank95)
    0 : 0
    00:26
    Manchester United (labotryas) -vs- Manchester City (mooneycb)
    3 : 1
    00:13
    Chelsea (Kray) -vs- Manchester United (labotryas)
    3 : 4
    00:09
    Manchester City (mooneycb) -vs- Liverpool (KRaftVK)
    1 : 2
  • Esoccer International Friendly - 20 mins
    First Half Full Time
    23:45
    Netherlands Virtual -vs- Uruguay Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    23:30
    Ecuador Virtual -vs- Saudi Arabia Virtual
    1 : 2
    23:15
    USA Virtual -vs- Tunisia Virtual
    2 : 1
    23:00
    Serbia Virtual -vs- Cameroon Virtual
    0 : 1
    22:45
    Thailand Virtual -vs- Paraguay Virtual
    1 : 3 2 : 3
    22:30
    Mexico Virtual -vs- Colombia Virtual
    1 : 1
    22:15
    Uzbekistan Virtual -vs- China Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    22:00
    Egypt Virtual -vs- Argentina Virtual
    2 : 3 2 : 3
    21:45
    Japan Virtual -vs- Greece Virtual
    1 : 0
    21:30
    United Arab Emirates Virtual -vs- Norway Virtual
    1 : 2
    21:15
    Hungary Virtual -vs- Sweden Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    21:00
    Romania Virtual -vs- Switzerland Virtual
    4 : 0
    20:30
    Austria Virtual -vs- Belgium Virtual
    1 : 0
    20:15
    Netherlands Virtual -vs- Argentina Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    19:45
    Croatia Virtual -vs- Portugal Virtual
    0 : 2
    19:30
    Slovakia Virtual -vs- Algeria Virtual
    3 : 1
    18:45
    Italy Virtual -vs- Spain Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    18:30
    Ghana Virtual -vs- China Virtual
    5 : 2
    18:15
    Russia Virtual -vs- France Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    18:00
    Netherlands Virtual -vs- Portugal Virtual
    1 : 1
    18:00
    Argentina Virtual -vs- Belgium Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    17:45
    Brazil Virtual -vs- Italy Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    17:30
    Croatia Virtual -vs- Poland Virtual
    1 : 4
    17:00
    Greece Virtual -vs- Wales Virtual
    0 : 0
    16:30
    Romania Virtual -vs- Netherlands Virtual
    4 : 3
    16:15
    Paraguay Virtual -vs- Scotland Virtual
    0 : 2
    16:15
    Egypt Virtual -vs- Hungary Virtual
    1 : 1
    15:30
    China Virtual -vs- Tunisia Virtual
    1 : 1
    15:15
    Saudi Arabia Virtual -vs- Ghana Virtual
    2 : 1
    15:00
    Qatar Virtual -vs- USA Virtual
    1 : 1
    14:45
    Italy Virtual -vs- Germany Virtual
    1 : 0
    14:30
    Croatia Virtual -vs- Netherlands Virtual
    0 : 5
    14:15
    Switzerland Virtual -vs- Poland Virtual
    0 : 2
    14:00
    Bosnia-Herzegovina Virtual -vs- Denmark Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    13:45
    Ukraine Virtual -vs- Russia Virtual
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    13:30
    Slovakia Virtual -vs- Wales Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    13:30
    Norway Virtual -vs- Sweden Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    13:15
    Scotland Virtual -vs- Bolivia Virtual
    3 : 0
    13:15
    Chile Virtual -vs- Romania Virtual
    0 : 0
    13:00
    Ecuador Virtual -vs- Qatar Virtual
    1 : 2
    13:00
    Argentina Virtual -vs- Portugal Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 4
    12:45
    Nigeria Virtual -vs- Morocco Virtual
    1 : 0 4 : 1
    12:30
    France Virtual -vs- Belgium Virtual
    1 : 3
    12:21
    Ghana Virtual -vs- Egypt Virtual
    1 : 0
    12:15
    China Virtual -vs- Mexico Virtual
    0 : 1
    11:45
    Bolivia Virtual -vs- Japan Virtual
    1 : 1
    11:30
    Ukraine Virtual -vs- Brazil Virtual
    1 : 2
    11:00
    Netherlands Virtual -vs- France Virtual
    2 : 1
    10:30
    Switzerland Virtual -vs- Croatia Virtual
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    10:00
    Senegal Virtual -vs- Chile Virtual
    0 : 1
    09:45
    Austria Virtual -vs- Wales Virtual
    1 : 1
    09:30
    Colombia Virtual -vs- Greece Virtual
    1 : 0
    09:00
    Tunisia Virtual -vs- Morocco Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    09:00
    Egypt Virtual -vs- Ecuador Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    08:45
    Nigeria Virtual -vs- Algeria Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    08:30
    Saudi Arabia Virtual -vs- Mexico Virtual
    0 : 3
    08:15
    Japan Virtual -vs- USA Virtual
    0 : 0
    08:15
    Bolivia Virtual -vs- Qatar Virtual
    2 : 2
    08:00
    United Arab Emirates Virtual -vs- Ghana Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    08:00
    Thailand Virtual -vs- Hungary Virtual
    1 : 3
    07:45
    Portugal Virtual -vs- France Virtual
    2 : 3
    07:30
    Ukraine Virtual -vs- Italy Virtual
    0 : 1
    07:30
    Russia Virtual -vs- Netherlands Virtual
    1 : 0
    07:15
    Uruguay Virtual -vs- Poland Virtual
    1 : 4
    07:00
    Brazil Virtual -vs- Switzerland Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    07:00
    Denmark Virtual -vs- Croatia Virtual
    4 : 1
    06:45
    Sweden Virtual -vs- Wales Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    06:30
    Greece Virtual -vs- Austria Virtual
    0 : 4
    06:30
    Hungary Virtual -vs- Norway Virtual
    2 : 1
    06:15
    Chile Virtual -vs- Spain Virtual
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    06:00
    Bosnia-Herzegovina Virtual -vs- Uruguay Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    06:00
    Scotland Virtual -vs- Romania Virtual
    0 : 1
    05:45
    Ecuador Virtual -vs- Colombia Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 4
    05:30
    China Virtual -vs- Algeria Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    05:30
    Morocco Virtual -vs- Paraguay Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    05:15
    Ghana Virtual -vs- Cameroon Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    05:00
    Bolivia Virtual -vs- USA Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    04:45
    Uzbekistan Virtual -vs- Costa Rica Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    04:30
    United Arab Emirates Virtual -vs- Japan Virtual
    2 : 0
    04:15
    Saudi Arabia Virtual -vs- Qatar Virtual
    2 : 1
    04:00
    Argentina Virtual -vs- England Virtual
    3 : 4
    03:45
    United Arab Emirates Virtual -vs- Tunisia Virtual
    4 : 2
    03:15
    Japan Virtual -vs- Egypt Virtual
    0 : 1
    03:00
    Uzbekistan Virtual -vs- Ghana Virtual
    2 : 2
    02:30
    Denmark Virtual -vs- Poland Virtual
    0 : 1
    01:45
    Wales Virtual -vs- Portugal Virtual
    1 : 1
  • Esoccer Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    23:45
    Anderlecht Virtual -vs- Olympiacos Virtual
    0 : 0
    22:15
    Verona Virtual -vs- Genoa Virtual
    1 : 1
    21:30
    Brescia Virtual -vs- Bournemouth Virtual
    1 : 0
    21:15
    Southampton Virtual -vs- Lecce Virtual
    1 : 1
    20:45
    Watford Virtual -vs- Bologna Virtual
    1 : 0
    20:30
    Aston Villa Virtual -vs- Sassuolo Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    19:45
    RCD Mallorca Virtual -vs- Everton Virtual
    0 : 1
    19:15
    Granada Virtual -vs- Manchester United Virtual
    1 : 0
    19:00
    Leganes Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    0 : 3
    18:30
    Levante Virtual -vs- Real Valladolid Virtual
    2 : 0
    18:30
    Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtual -vs- West Ham United Virtual
    1 : 4
    18:15
    Chelsea Virtual -vs- Leicester City Virtual
    0 : 1
    16:45
    Chonburi FC Virtual -vs- Al Wasl Virtual
    0 : 1
    16:30
    Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Virtual -vs- Al Zawraa Virtual
    0 : 1
    16:15
    Racing Club Virtual -vs- Zenit St. Petersburg Virtual
    1 : 1
    16:00
    Flamengo Virtual -vs- Olympique Lyonnais Virtual
    1 : 1
    16:00
    Benfica Virtual -vs- Lille OSC Virtual
    1 : 2
    15:45
    AS Monaco Virtual -vs- Augsburg Virtual
    0 : 0
    15:30
    Paris Saint Germain Virtual -vs- Olympique de Marseille Virtual
    3 : 3
    15:00
    VfL Wolfsburg Virtual -vs- CA River Plate Virtual
    0 : 0
    14:45
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen Virtual -vs- Barcelona Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    14:30
    Hertha Berlin Virtual -vs- Schalke 04 Virtual
    1 : 1
    14:15
    RB Leipzig Virtual -vs- Bayern Munchen Virtual
    0 : 0
    14:00
    Borussia Dortmund Virtual -vs- Atletico Madrid Virtual
    1 : 1
    13:45
    Celta Vigo Virtual -vs- Real Betis Virtual
    1 : 1
    13:30
    Real Sociedad Virtual -vs- Werder Bremen Virtual
    1 : 1
    13:30
    Sevilla Virtual -vs- Villarreal CF Virtual
    2 : 3
    13:15
    Torino Virtual -vs- Istanbul Basaksehir Virtual
    1 : 1
    12:45
    Milan Virtual -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow Virtual
    0 : 1
    12:15
    Besiktas Virtual -vs- Juventus Virtual
    1 : 1
    11:45
    West Ham United Virtual -vs- Manchester City Virtual
    0 : 0
    09:45
    Sagan Tosu Virtual -vs- BG Pathum United Virtual
    2 : 1
    09:15
    Jiangsu Suning Virtual -vs- Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    09:00
    Beijing Sinobo Guoan Virtual -vs- Hiroshima Sanfrecce Virtual
    0 : 2
    08:45
    Zob Ahan Virtual -vs- Adelaide United Virtual
    1 : 1
    08:15
    Pakhtakor Tashkent Virtual -vs- Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) Virtual
    1 : 1
    08:00
    Eastern Virtual -vs- Al Rayyan Virtual
    1 : 2
    07:20
    Liverpool Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    1 : 0
    07:15
    Dinamo Zagreb Virtual -vs- Celtic Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    07:00
    Young Boys Virtual -vs- AEK Athens Virtual
    1 : 0
    06:45
    Olympiacos Virtual -vs- FC Copenhagen Virtual
    0 : 0
    06:30
    Anderlecht Virtual -vs- Slavia Praha Virtual
    2 : 0
    06:15
    Sao Paulo Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    0 : 2
    06:00
    Spartak Moscow Virtual -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk Virtual
    0 : 1
    05:45
    CD Universidad Catolica Virtual -vs- Internacional RS Virtual
    0 : 3 0 : 3
    05:30
    Verona Virtual -vs- Burnley Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    05:30
    Colo Colo Virtual -vs- Basel Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    04:45
    Sheffield United Virtual -vs- Southampton Virtual
    1 : 0
    04:30
    Crystal Palace Virtual -vs- Sampdoria Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 3
    04:00
    Newcastle United Virtual -vs- Parma Virtual
    1 : 0
    03:30
    Celta Vigo Virtual -vs- Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual
    2 : 0
    03:15
    Real Betis Virtual -vs- Sevilla Virtual
    2 : 2
    02:30
    Athletic Bilbao Virtual -vs- Atletico Madrid Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    02:00
    Watford Virtual -vs- Sheffield United Virtual
    0 : 0
    01:15
    Borussia Monchengladbach Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    3 : 2
  • Brazil Serie D
    First Half Full Time
    23:00
    Joinville Esporte Clube -vs- Sao Caetano
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    23:00
    Campinense PB -vs- Globo FC
    3 : 0 4 : 1
    23:00
    America RN -vs- Atletico Cajazeirense de Desportos
    1 : 1 4 : 1
    22:00
    Bahia De Feira -vs- Gama DF
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    21:00
    Ferroviaria -vs- Bangu RJ
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    20:30
    Galvez AC -vs- Ji-Parana
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    19:00
    Palmas TO -vs- AA Caldense
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    19:00
    Aparecidense -vs- Rondonopolis
    0 : 0 4 : 0
    19:00
    Tupynambas -vs- Atletico Alagoinhas
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    19:00
    AD Frei Paulistano -vs- ABC RN
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    18:58
    River Atletico Clube -vs- Sao Raimundo RR
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    18:30
    Coruripe AL -vs- Central SC
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    18:00
    Pelotas -vs- Atletico Tubarao
    1 : 0 1 : 1
  • USA United Soccer League One
    First Half Full Time
    23:00
    South Georgia Tormenta FC -vs- New England Revolution (R)
    3 : 0 4 : 0
    15:00
    Orlando City II -vs- Richmond Kickers
    1 : 1 1 : 3
  • Colombia Cup
    First Half Full Time
    23:00
    La Equidad -vs- Cucuta Deportivo
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    20:00
    Deportivo Pereira -vs- Tigres FC
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    20:00
    Jaguares De Cordoba -vs- Deportes Quindio
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Copa Libertadores
    First Half Full Time
    22:15
    Nacional Montevideo -vs- Alianza Lima
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    22:15
    Racing Club -vs- Estudiantes De Merida
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    00:30
    River Plate -vs- LDU Quito
    0 : 0 3 : 0
    00:30
    Colo Colo -vs- Jorge Wilstermann
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    00:30
    Sao Paulo -vs- Deportivo Binacional
    2 : 1 5 : 1
    00:30
    Penarol -vs- Atletico Paranaense
    1 : 2 3 : 2
  • Mexico Liga Ascenso MX
    First Half Full Time
    22:00
    FC Coyotes de Tlaxcala -vs- Cimarrones de Sonora
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    02:05
    Tampico Madero -vs- Pumas Tabasco
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    00:05
    Atletico Morelia -vs- Mineros De Zacatecas
    1 : 1 2 : 1
  • Brazil Serie B
    First Half Full Time
    22:00
    Sampaio Correa MA -vs- AD Confianca SE
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    22:00
    Cuiaba EC -vs- Parana Clube PR
    1 : 1 3 : 3
    19:30
    Figueirense -vs- CRB AL
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    00:30
    Ponte Preta -vs- Chapecoense
    0 : 2 0 : 5
    00:30
    Operario Ferroviario EC -vs- Cruzeiro
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Ecuador Primera B Division
    First Half Full Time
    22:00
    Atletico Porteno -vs- Fuerza Amarilla SC
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Brazil Campeonato Mineiro A2
    First Half Full Time
    22:00
    Serranense -vs- CAP Uberlandia
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    18:30
    Nacional MG -vs- Mamore Esporte Clube
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    18:00
    Guarani MG -vs- Athletic Club MG
    1 : 1 1 : 4
  • Mauritania Ligue 1
    First Half Full Time
    21:40
    Nouakchott Kings -vs- ASC Kedia
    1 : 0 4 : 1
    19:05
    ASC Snim Cansado -vs- ASC Tidjikja
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    16:30
    ACS Ksar -vs- ASC Police
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Chile Primera Division
    First Half Full Time
    21:30
    Union Espanola -vs- Cobresal
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    19:00
    Universidad De Chile -vs- Audax Italiano
    2 : 0 2 : 2
    16:30
    Coquimbo Unido -vs- Universidad de Concepcion
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    14:00
    Santiago Wanderers -vs- Antofagasta
    1 : 0 2 : 1
  • Brazil Campeonato Paulista Women
    First Half Full Time
    21:00
    Corinthians -vs- Santos
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    17:00
    Nacional AC SP -vs- Taubate EC
    0 : 2
    14:00
    Juventus SP -vs- Sao Jose EC SP
    0 : 2 1 : 3
  • Venezuela Primera Division
    First Half Full Time
    21:00
    Deportivo Lara -vs- Academia Puerto Cabello
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    00:00
    Mineros De Guayana -vs- Yaracuyanos
    2 : 1 3 : 1
  • Honduras Liga Nacional A
    First Half Full Time
    21:00
    CD Marathon -vs- CD Honduras
    Refund Refund
  • Costa Rica Segunda Division
    First Half Full Time
    20:00
    Puerto Golfito -vs- CD Barrio Mexico
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    19:00
    AD Rosario -vs- Futbol Consultants Moravia
    0 : 1 1 : 1
  • Colombia Women Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    20:00
    Santa Fe Bogota -vs- CD Los Millonarios
    3 : 2
    00:40
    Deportivo Cali -vs- Barranquilla FC
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    00:28
    Deportivo Cali -vs- Junior Barranquilla
    0 : 1 0 : 1
  • Spain La Liga 2
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Fuenlabrada -vs- Logrones
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    19:30
    Almeria -vs- FC Cartagena
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    19:30
    CE Sabadell FC -vs- Alcorcon
    Refund Refund
    17:00
    Lugo -vs- Girona
    0 : 0 3 : 0
    17:00
    Las Palmas -vs- Castellon
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    17:00
    Ponferradina -vs- Tenerife
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    14:30
    RCD Espanyol -vs- Mirandes
    2 : 0 2 : 0
  • Malta Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    19:15
    Sliema Wanderers -vs- Gudja United
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    15:00
    Floriana FC -vs- Senglea Athletic FC
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    15:00
    Mosta FC -vs- Hibernians Paola FC
    2 : 2 2 : 3
  • Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Osvaldo Cruz FC -vs- Gremio Prudente
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    18:00
    XV Jau SP -vs- Matonense SP
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    18:00
    Uniao Barbarense -vs- Elosport Capao Bonito
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    18:00
    Rio Branco SP -vs- Independente FC
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    18:00
    Assisense SP -vs- Tupa SP
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    18:00
    Gremio Saocarlense -vs- Atletica Francana SP
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    18:00
    Andradina -vs- Bandeirante
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    17:51
    Tanabi EC -vs- Atletico Aracatuba
    0 : 0 1 : 0
  • UEFA Champions League
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Inter Milano -vs- Borussia Monchengladbach
    0 : 0 2 : 2
    19:00
    Ajax -vs- Liverpool
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    19:00
    Manchester City -vs- Porto
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    19:00
    Bayern Munchen -vs- Atletico Madrid
    2 : 0 4 : 0
    19:00
    Midtjylland -vs- Atalanta
    0 : 3 0 : 4
    19:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus -vs- Olympique de Marseille
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    16:55
    Red Bull Salzburg -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    16:55
    Real Madrid -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk
    0 : 3 2 : 3
  • Faroe Islands Second Division
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    B68 Toftir 2 -vs- Skala IF 2
    1 : 1 2 : 1
  • Brazil Cup U20
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Londrina EC U20 -vs- Palmeiras U20
    1 : 0 2 : 2
    18:00
    Internacional RS U20 -vs- Galvez AC U20
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    18:00
    Coritiba U20 -vs- Sao Paulo SP U20
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    18:00
    Bragantino U20 -vs- Atletico Mineiro U20
    1 : 1 2 : 4
  • Northern Ireland Premiership Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:58
    Glentoran FC -vs- Sion Swifts
    Refund
    18:56
    Cliftonville -vs- Linfield FC
    Refund
  • Italy Lega Pro
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    Fermana -vs- Gubbio
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    18:45
    Ravenna FC -vs- Virtus Verona
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    18:45
    Sportiva Monopoli -vs- Bari
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    18:45
    Cesena -vs- Alma Juventus Fano
    3 : 0 3 : 0
    18:45
    Carrarese -vs- Pistoiese
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    18:45
    S.S.D. Pro Sesto -vs- AS Giana Erminio
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    18:45
    Imolese -vs- A.S.D. Sambenedettese
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    18:45
    Catania -vs- Ternana
    0 : 1 1 : 3
    18:45
    Pro Vercelli -vs- Juventus U23
    1 : 0
    18:30
    Pontedera -vs- Calcio Lecco
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    18:30
    Modena -vs- Feralpisalo
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    18:30
    Viterbese -vs- Bisceglie
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    16:30
    Potenza -vs- Teramo
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    16:30
    Alessandria -vs- Grosseto
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    16:30
    Vis Pesaro -vs- Triestina Calcio
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    16:30
    FC Legnago Salus -vs- Perugia
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    16:30
    Livorno -vs- Novara
    1 : 2 2 : 3
    16:30
    Arezzo -vs- Padova
    0 : 3 0 : 5
    16:30
    Palermo -vs- Turris
    Refund
    16:00
    Mantova -vs- Matelica
    1 : 0 5 : 2
    15:30
    Casertana -vs- Catanzaro
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:30
    Albinoleffe -vs- AC Renate
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    13:00
    Paganese -vs- Virtus Francavilla
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:00
    Piacenza -vs- Olbia
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    13:00
    Sudtirol Alto Adige -vs- Carpi
    2 : 0 3 : 0
  • English League Championship
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    Watford -vs- Blackburn Rovers
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    18:45
    Cardiff City -vs- Bournemouth AFC
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    18:45
    Queens Park Rangers -vs- Preston North End
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    18:45
    Sheffield Wednesday -vs- Brentford
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    18:45
    Stoke City -vs- Barnsley
    1 : 2 2 : 2
  • English County League
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    Northwich Victoria -vs- Irlam
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    18:45
    Albion Sports -vs- Hemsworth Miners Welfare
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    18:30
    Northallerton Town -vs- West Auckland Town
    2 : 0 2 : 2
    18:05
    Penistone Church -vs- Liversedge FC
    0 : 1 0 : 3
  • English Non-League Division One
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    Cambridge City -vs- Felixstowe & Walton United
    Refund Refund
    18:45
    Slimbridge AFC -vs- Melksham Town
    2 : 1 4 : 2
    18:30
    Paulton Rovers FC -vs- Evesham United
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    18:30
    Kidlington F.C. -vs- Berkhamsted
    Refund Refund
    18:30
    Larkhall Athletic -vs- AFC Totton
    1 : 1 1 : 3
  • San Marino Cup
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    FC Fiorentino -vs- SC Faetano
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    18:45
    SP La Fiorita -vs- AC Libertas
    1 : 0 1 : 1
  • English Non-League Premier
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    Kingstonian -vs- Potters Bar Town
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    18:45
    Cray Wanderers -vs- Bognor Regis Town
    Refund
  • Austria Regionalliga
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    Trenkwalder Admira B -vs- FC Mauerwerk
    2 : 0 2 : 0
  • Sweden Cup
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    IFK Haninge -vs- Orebro SK
    1 : 0 1 : 2
  • Uruguay Segunda Division
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Miramar Misiones -vs- Basanez
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    18:30
    FC Legnago Salus -vs- Canadian SC
    Refund Refund
    18:30
    Salus Football Club -vs- Canadian SC
    1 : 1
    13:30
    Potencia -vs- Los Halcones
    2 : 0 3 : 1
  • Chile Segunda Division
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Deportes Concepcion -vs- Deportes Linares
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Brazil Campeonato Carioca A2
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Duque De Caxias RJ -vs- Sampaio Correa MA
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    18:00
    Nova Iguacu -vs- Goncalense RJ
    0 : 0 2 : 0
  • Sweden First Division South
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Landskrona BoIS -vs- Lindome GIF
    1 : 1 1 : 2
  • Spain Copa Federacion
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Balmaseda -vs- CD Tropezon
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    18:00
    Melilla UD -vs- Unionistas de Salamanca CF
    2 : 2 2 : 2
    18:00
    Puertollano -vs- UDC Torredonjimeno
    1 : 1 5 : 2
    16:00
    Villarrubia CF -vs- UCAM Murcia
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Brazil U20 League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Resende RJ U20 -vs- Friburguense U20
    4 : 0 8 : 0
    18:00
    Botafogo FR Rio de Janeiro U20 -vs- Cabofriense U20
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    14:00
    Flamengo U20 -vs- Boavista RJ U20
    2 : 0 6 : 1
    13:00
    Madureira U20 -vs- Portuguesa RJ U20
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    13:00
    Fluminense U20 -vs- Nova Iguacu U20
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    13:00
    America RJ U20 -vs- Bangu RJ U20
    0 : 1 2 : 1
  • Germany Oberliga
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    SV Zeilsheim -vs- Hessen Dreieich
    1 : 0 1 : 3
    18:00
    SF Niederwenigern -vs- Cronenberger SC
    0 : 0 5 : 1
    17:30
    Sportfreunde Bamberg -vs- Sterkrade
    0 : 3 2 : 3
    17:30
    SC Velbert 2004 -vs- TV Jahn Hiesfeld
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    17:30
    Turu Dusseldorf -vs- FC Monchengladbach
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    17:30
    Viktoria Griesheim -vs- SV Steinbach 1920
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    17:30
    FV Bad Vilbel -vs- 1. FC 1906 Erlensee
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    17:30
    Strausberg -vs- FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    17:30
    Ratingen -vs- SSVg Velbert 02
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    17:30
    FC Kleve -vs- TVD Velbert 1870
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    17:30
    TSV Meerbusch -vs- Schwarz Weiss Essen
    0 : 2 0 : 3
    17:30
    Rot Weiss Hadamar -vs- FC Eddersheim
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    17:30
    Heeslinger SC -vs- SC Spelle Venhaus
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    17:30
    Viktoria Griesheim -vs- TSV Steinbach
    1 : 1
    17:30
    SV Schermbeck -vs- TSG Sprockhovel
    Refund
    17:00
    SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -vs- SV Buchonia Flieden
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    17:00
    Rot-Weiss Walldorf -vs- VfB Ginsheim
    1 : 1 4 : 2
    17:00
    FSV 1926 Fernwald -vs- SC Waldgirmes
    3 : 0 5 : 2
    17:00
    SV Neuhof -vs- Hanau
    0 : 2 0 : 4
    17:00
    Turkgucu Friedberg -vs- TUS Dietkirchen
    3 : 0 6 : 0
  • Switzerland Promotion League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    FC Koniz -vs- Bavois
    0 : 1 0 : 1
  • Luxembourg National Division
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Racing FC Union -vs- Rodange
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    18:00
    Progres Niederkorn -vs- Swift Hesperange
    Refund
  • Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano A2
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Ibis SC -vs- America PE
    1 : 0 1 : 2
  • Norway Eliteserien U19
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Verdal U19 -vs- Byasen U19
    3 : 3 7 : 3
    17:58
    Tiller IL U19 -vs- Ranheim U19
    1 : 2 5 : 3
    17:58
    Sverresborg U19 -vs- Rosenborg U19
    1 : 4 3 : 8
    16:30
    Nordstrand U19 -vs- Lyn Oslo U19
    0 : 1 4 : 4
  • Germany Regional League West
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Rot Weiss Oberhausen -vs- Sportfreunde Lotte
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    17:30
    Schalke 04 AM -vs- FC Koln II
    3 : 0 3 : 0
    17:30
    Preusen Munster -vs- Wiedenbruck 2000
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    17:30
    Fortuna Koln -vs- Bonner SC
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    17:30
    Rot-Weiss Ahlen -vs- FC Wegberg Beeck
    2 : 2 2 : 2
    17:30
    SV Rodinghausen -vs- Alemannia Aachen
    Refund
    16:00
    SV Lippstadt 08 -vs- Borussia Dortmund AM
    Refund Refund
  • Austria Regional Cups
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Helfort 15 -vs- SV Wienerberg
    2 : 0 5 : 1
    17:00
    LAC Inter -vs- Nussdorfer AC
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    17:00
    DSV Fortuna 05 -vs- FV Austria XIII
    1 : 5
  • Faroe Islands Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    KI Klaksvik -vs- B36 Torshavn
    0 : 0 1 : 1
  • Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    17:08
    Raticate 522 (PSG) -vs- Vamos Ez1d (EZ1)
    4 : 0
    16:42
    Rattata 522 (NFC) -vs- Confession (CFI)
    3 : 1
    16:25
    Confession (CFI) -vs- Xalinho FC (XAL)
    5 : 1
    15:35
    Raticate 522 (PSG) -vs- Xalinho FC (XAL)
    0 : 1 1 : 3
    15:10
    Vamos Ez1d (EZ1) -vs- Confession (CFI)
    1 : 3 1 : 4
    14:45
    Rattata 522 (NFC) -vs- Raticate 522 (PSG)
    1 : 1
    14:20
    Xalinho FC (XAL) -vs- Vamos Ez1d (EZ1)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    13:55
    Confession (CFI) -vs- Raticate 522 (PSG)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    13:30
    Xalinho FC (XAL) -vs- Rattata 522 (NFC)
    1 : 1
    11:20
    Megapolice (MEG) -vs- Im Not Over (PNZ)
    2 : 2
    09:50
    Megapolice (MEG) -vs- Im Not Over (PNZ)
    2 : 4
    09:50
    Catalonia FC (CFC) -vs- Fints (FIN)
    2 : 1
    09:00
    Im Not Over (PNZ) -vs- Catalonia FC (CFC)
    1 : 3
    07:48
    Tabula Rasa (TBR) -vs- Fints (FIN)
    1 : 3
    07:22
    Catalonia FC (CFC) -vs- Megapolice (MEG)
    1 : 3
    07:20
    Im Not Over (PNZ) -vs- Tabula Rasa (TBR)
    2 : 0
    06:55
    Fints (FIN) -vs- Megapolice (MEG)
    3 : 1
  • Germany Bundesliga 3
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching -vs- Duisburg
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    17:00
    Kaiserslautern -vs- Ingolstadt 04
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    17:00
    TSV 1860 Munchen -vs- Saarbrucken
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    17:00
    Hallescher FC -vs- SV Meppen
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    17:00
    Viktoria Koln -vs- Bayern Munchen AM
    3 : 1 3 : 2
  • Sweden Superettan
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Vasteras SK -vs- Akropolis IF
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    17:00
    AFC Eskilstuna -vs- Trelleborgs
    2 : 2 3 : 2
    17:00
    Degerfors -vs- Orgryte
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    17:00
    Dalkurd FF -vs- GIF Sundsvall
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    17:00
    Osters IF -vs- Umea FC
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    17:00
    Norrby IF -vs- Halmstads
    0 : 1 0 : 2
  • Italy Serie B
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Lecce -vs- Cremonese
    0 : 2 2 : 2
  • Germany Regional League Southwest
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    TSG Balingen -vs- Bayern Alzenau
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    17:00
    TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz -vs- Pirmasens
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    17:00
    TSV Steinbach -vs- SC Freiburg II
    0 : 2 2 : 4
    16:30
    SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach -vs- VfB Stuttgart AM
    Refund
  • Germany Regional League North
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    VfL Wolfsburg AM -vs- BSV Rehden
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    16:30
    Werder Bremen AM -vs- Oberneuland
    4 : 0 4 : 1
  • Germany Regional Cups
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Wittenauer SC Concordia -vs- FC Wilmersdorf
    1 : 3 3 : 3
    16:50
    Hertha 06 Charlottenburg -vs- Berliner SC
    1 : 4 2 : 8
    16:30
    Biesingen -vs- SV Bildstock
    0 : 1 1 : 2
  • Latvia Cup
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    FK Rigas Futbola Skola -vs- Riga FC
    2 : 1 3 : 2
    14:00
    Valmieras Glass VIA -vs- FK Tukums 2000
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    FK Spartaks -vs- FK Liepaja
    0 : 1 1 : 3
    10:30
    FK Jelgava -vs- FK Ventspils
    0 : 0
  • Denmark First League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    HB Koge -vs- Fredericia
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    16:30
    Fremad Amager -vs- FC Helsingor
    3 : 0 5 : 1
    16:00
    Skive IK -vs- Vendsyssel FF
    0 : 1 1 : 1
  • Austria Landesliga
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    First Vienna 1894 -vs- ASV 13 Vienna
    1 : 0 7 : 0
    16:15
    SV Dellach/Gail -vs- VST Volkermarkt
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Sweden First Division North
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    IFK Lulea -vs- Thorengruppen FF
    2 : 1
  • Jordan Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Al Faisaly (JOR) -vs- Al Jazeera (JOR)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    14:00
    Al Sareeh -vs- Al Wihdat (JOR)
    1 : 1 1 : 2
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Hamburger SV -vs- Erzgebirge Aue
    1 : 0 3 : 0
  • Finland Kolmonen
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Pato -vs- TKT Tampere
    0 : 0 1 : 0
  • Turkey First League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Balikesirspor -vs- Boluspor
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    16:00
    Altinordu SK -vs- Altay
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    13:00
    Adana Demirspor -vs- Umraniyespor
    2 : 1 4 : 2
    10:30
    Giresunspor -vs- Adanaspor
    2 : 0 4 : 3
  • UEFA Women EURO Qualifiers
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Denmark -vs- Israel
    0 : 0 4 : 0
  • Turkey Cup
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Fethiyespor -vs- Nazilli Belediyespor
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    12:00
    Tekirdagspor -vs- Silivrispor
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    11:30
    68 Aksaray Belediyspor -vs- Malatya Yesilyurt Spor
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    10:30
    Muglaspor -vs- Kizilcabolukspor
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    10:00
    AS Erok Spor -vs- Arnavutkoy
    1 : 0 1 : 1
  • Slovenia Cup
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    FC Koper -vs- NK Aluminij
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    16:00
    ND Triglav -vs- NK Celje
    Refund
    14:00
    NK Brezice -vs- Olimpija Ljubljana
    1 : 1 3 : 3
    12:00
    NK Radomlje -vs- Tabor Sezana
    0 : 2 3 : 2
    12:00
    ND Beltinci -vs- NK Domzale
    Refund
  • Russia Cup
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    FC Chertanovo Moscow -vs- FC Ufa
    0 : 1 0 : 4
    15:30
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl -vs- Akhmat Grozny
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    15:00
    Kryliya Sovetov -vs- Rotor Volgograd
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    14:00
    FC Gazovik Orenburg -vs- FC Sochi
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    13:00
    FK Nizhny Novgorod -vs- FC Khimki
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    13:00
    Dynamo Bryansk -vs- FK Tambov
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:00
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk -vs- Spartak Moscow
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    12:00
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -vs- Arsenal Tula
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:00
    Veles -vs- Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    0 : 0 1 : 3
  • Poland Ekstraklasa
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Legia Warszawa -vs- Slask Wroclaw
    0 : 0 2 : 1
  • Poland Third Division
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Ruch Chorzow -vs- Zaglebie Lubin II
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    16:00
    Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki -vs- RKS Radomsko
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    15:00
    Elana Torun -vs- Starogard Gdanski
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    13:30
    Jarota Jarocin -vs- Pogon Szczecin II
    1 : 1 3 : 3
    13:00
    Jutrzenka Giebultow -vs- Korona Kielce II
    Refund
    12:30
    Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -vs- Polonia Nysa
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    11:00
    Legia Warszawa II -vs- KS Legionovia Legionowo
    0 : 1 0 : 1
  • Serbia Cup
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    FK Javor Ivanjica -vs- FK Radnicki 1923
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    14:00
    Partizan Belgrade -vs- Backa Palanka
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    12:30
    FK Trajal -vs- TSC Backa Topola
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    12:30
    Mladost Lucani -vs- FK Dinamo Vranje
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    12:30
    Rad Belgrade -vs- FK Kolubara
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    12:30
    Novi Pazar -vs- FK Cukaricki
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    12:30
    Vozdovac Belgrade -vs- FK Graficar Beograd
    0 : 2 2 : 2
    12:30
    IMT Novi Beograd -vs- FK Indija
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    12:30
    Radnicki Pirot -vs- FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    12:30
    FK Kabel Novi Sad -vs- FK Radnik Surdulica
    3 : 1 3 : 4
    12:00
    FK Macva Sabac -vs- FK Metalac
    0 : 0 1 : 2
  • Turkey Second League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Kocaelispor -vs- Inegolspor
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    Manisa FK -vs- Ergene Velimese Spor
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    11:00
    Zonguldakspor -vs- Amedspor
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    11:00
    Bodrumspor -vs- Kirklarelispor
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:00
    Usakspor -vs- Erzincanspor
    0 : 0 1 : 3
    11:00
    Mamak FK -vs- Eyupspor
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    11:00
    Karacabey Birlik Spor -vs- Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    11:00
    Corum Belediyespor -vs- Nigde Belediyespor
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    11:00
    Sakaryaspor -vs- Pazarspor
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    11:00
    Serik Belediyespor -vs- Turgutluspor
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    11:00
    Gumushanespor -vs- Sancaktepe Belediye
    0 : 4 1 : 5
    11:00
    Hacettepe -vs- Kahramanmarasspor
    2 : 3 3 : 3
    10:55
    Pendikspor -vs- Anadolu Selcukspor
    1 : 1
  • Montenegro Cup
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Iskra Danilovgrad -vs- OFK Titograd Podgorica
    3 : 0 3 : 0
    15:00
    FK Podgorica -vs- Jezero Plav
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    14:00
    Zeta Golubovci -vs- Ibar
    5 : 0 8 : 0
    12:53
    Sutjeska Niksic -vs- FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    12:00
    Grbalj Radanovici -vs- Arsenal Tivat
    0 : 2 0 : 4
    12:00
    Buducnost Podgorica -vs- Rudar Pljevlja
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    12:00
    OFK Petrovac -vs- Decic Tuzi
    0 : 2 1 : 5
  • Poland First Division
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Chrobry Glogow -vs- LKS Nieciecza
    Refund
    15:40
    Gornik Leczna -vs- Arka Gdynia
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    15:00
    Radomiak Radom -vs- Puszcza Niepolomice
    2 : 0 2 : 0
  • Qatar Stars League
    First Half Full Time
    15:45
    Al Duhail SC -vs- Al Sadd (QAT)
    0 : 2 1 : 3
  • Finland Ykkonen
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    AC Kajaani -vs- MyPa
    5 : 1 10 : 2
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    RKC Waalwijk -vs- Zwolle
    0 : 0 1 : 1
  • Estonia Meistriliga
    First Half Full Time
    15:10
    Narva Trans -vs- Flora Tallinn
    0 : 1 1 : 2
  • Hungary NB2 Premier Liga
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Szeged 2011 -vs- Gyirmot
    0 : 1 0 : 1
  • Moldova National Division
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Petrocub Hincesti -vs- Speranta Nisporeni
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    11:00
    Codru Lozova -vs- FC Dacia-2 Buiucani
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • France National U19
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Angers U19 -vs- Laval U19
    0 : 2 0 : 4
    13:00
    Evreux U19 -vs- Montfermeil FC U19
    Refund
  • Bulgaria Cup
    First Half Full Time
    14:30
    Pirin Blagoevgrad -vs- Beroe
    2 : 1 3 : 4
    12:00
    Yantra Gabrovo -vs- Cherno More Varna
    1 : 2 1 : 6
  • (UNUSED) DR Congo Super League
    First Half Full Time
    14:30
    Blessing FC -vs- Sanga Balende
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Greece Super League
    First Half Full Time
    14:15
    Apollon Smyrnis -vs- PAS Giannina
    0 : 2 1 : 2
  • Portugal Cup
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    SC Lourinhanense -vs- Santarem
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    14:00
    FC Tirsense -vs- Olimpico Montijo
    1 : 1 2 : 3
  • Cyprus First Division
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Doxa Katokopias -vs- Nea Salamis
    0 : 0 2 : 0
  • Ukraine First League
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Metalist Kharkiv -vs- Avanhard Kramatorsk
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    13:00
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna -vs- Volyn Lutsk
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:00
    FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk -vs- FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    12:00
    FC Obolon Brovar Kyiv -vs- FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    12:00
    FC Krystal Kherson -vs- Hirnik Sport
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    12:00
    Agro Magdalinovka -vs- Chernomorets Odessa
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:00
    MFC Nikolaev -vs- Veres Rivne
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:30
    Polissya Zhytomyr -vs- FC Kremin Kremenchuk
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Hungary U19 Liga
    First Half Full Time
    13:56
    ESMTK U19 -vs- Esztergom U19
    0 : 2 1 : 2
  • Poland Regional Cup
    First Half Full Time
    13:49
    KS Energia Kozienice -vs- Warkaus JK
    Refund Refund
  • Croatia Third Division
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    NK Zrinski Jurjevac -vs- NK Slavonija Pozega
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    13:15
    NK Mladost Petrinja -vs- NK Dugo Selo
    1 : 1 1 : 2
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    FK Tuzla City -vs- FK Radnik Bijeljina
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    13:00
    Zrinjski Mostar -vs- Slavija Sarajevo
    0 : 0 4 : 0
    13:00
    FK Krupa -vs- FK Sarajevo
    0 : 3 2 : 4
    13:00
    Zeljeznicar Sarajevo -vs- FK Gorazde
    0 : 0 3 : 0
    13:00
    FK Rudar Prijedor -vs- FK Zvijezda 09
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:00
    Rudar Kakanj -vs- FK Borac Banja Luka
    0 : 2 1 : 6
    13:00
    Velez Mostar -vs- Siroki Brijeg
    Refund
  • Uzbekistan Professional Football League
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Nasaf Qarshi -vs- Olmaliq FK
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    11:00
    Pakhtakor Tashkent -vs- Sogdiana Jizak
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Italy Serie D
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    AC Belluno 1905 -vs- Ambrosiana
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:00
    Nocerina -vs- ASD Torres
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    13:00
    AS Casale Calcio -vs- ASDC Gozzano
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    13:00
    Castrovillari -vs- Santa Maria Cilento
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    13:00
    Mezzolara FC -vs- Ghivizzano
    1 : 1 3 : 3
    13:00
    Aglianese -vs- US Bagnolese
    Refund
    13:00
    Chieri 1955 -vs- Legnano AC
    0 : 0
  • Belarus First League
    First Half Full Time
    12:30
    FC Orsha -vs- FC Slonim
    1 : 2 1 : 3
    11:00
    Naftan Novopolotsk -vs- FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
    2 : 1 2 : 1
  • North Macedonia Cup
    First Half Full Time
    12:30
    FK Gjorce Petrov -vs- FK Sasa
    3 : 0 6 : 0
    12:30
    KF Shkupi -vs- FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
    4 : 0 5 : 0
    12:30
    FK Kozuf -vs- Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    12:30
    FC Struga Trim-Lum -vs- FK Rabotnicki
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    12:30
    FC Academy Pandev -vs- Vardar Skopje
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    12:30
    FK Shkendija 79 -vs- KF Gostivar
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    12:25
    FK Renova -vs- Pelister Bitola
    0 : 1 2 : 2
    12:25
    FK Bregalnica Stip -vs- FK Belasica Strumica
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Cyprus Cup
    First Half Full Time
    12:30
    Aris Limassol -vs- Ethnikos Achnas
    0 : 1 1 : 4
  • Cyprus Second Division
    First Half Full Time
    12:30
    ASIL Lysi -vs- Omonia Aradippou
    1 : 0 1 : 1
  • Greece Regional Cup
    First Half Full Time
    12:21
    Agios Ierotheos -vs- Finikas Peristeriou FC
    2 : 1 3 : 1
  • Futsal - Vietnam League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Cao Bang -vs- Kardiachain Sai Gon FC
    1 : 3 1 : 7
  • English Professional Development League U23
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Crewe Alexandra U23 -vs- Queens Park Rangers U23
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    11:00
    Wigan Athletic U23 -vs- Charlton Athletic U23
    2 : 0 3 : 0
  • Belarus Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    FC Minsk -vs- Slavia Mozyr
    1 : 0 2 : 1
  • Kosovo Super League
    First Half Full Time
    11:57
    KF Gjilani -vs- Trepca 89
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:57
    Feronikeli -vs- FC Prishtina
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    11:56
    KF Ballkani -vs- KF Drita
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • China Super League
    First Half Full Time
    11:35
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao -vs- Hebei China Fortune
    2 : 0 5 : 0
    07:30
    Shenzhen FC -vs- Tianjin Teda
    1 : 0 1 : 1
  • Romania Cup
    First Half Full Time
    11:30
    Viitorul Daesti -vs- ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    11:30
    Mostistea Ulmu -vs- Dunarea Calarasi
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    11:30
    ACS Somuz Falticeni -vs- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    0 : 1 0 : 4
    11:30
    Husana Husi -vs- CSM Focsani 2007
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    11:30
    Ghiroda -vs- Politehnica Timisoara
    1 : 2 3 : 3
    11:30
    Concordia Chiajna -vs- CS Mioveni
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:30
    CSA Axiopolis -vs- Farul Constanta
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:30
    CSC Sanmartin -vs- ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
    2 : 3 4 : 3
    11:30
    Metaloglobus Bucuresti -vs- Petrolul Ploiesti
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    11:30
    Dacia Unirea Braila -vs- Gloria Buzau
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    11:30
    FC Brasov -vs- AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
    0 : 0
  • Thailand Third Division
    First Half Full Time
    11:30
    Cha Choeng Sao FC -vs- Bankhai United
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    11:00
    Nonthaburi United -vs- North Bangkok University
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    11:00
    Lamphun Warrior FC -vs- See Kwae
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    10:00
    Maptaphut Rayong FC -vs- Chanthaburi FC
    1 : 1 3 : 2
    10:00
    Rajpracha FC -vs- Singha GB Kanchanaburi
    4 : 0
    08:57
    Grakcu Sai Mai United -vs- Kasem Bundit University
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    08:57
    Inter Bangkok -vs- Siam FC
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    08:57
    Ubon Krua Napas FC -vs- Yasothon FC
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    08:56
    Surat Thani -vs- Phattalung FC
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    08:56
    Hua Hin City -vs- IPE Samut Sakhon
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    08:56
    Chiangrai Larnna -vs- Kamphaeng Phet
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    08:55
    Assumption United -vs- Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    08:55
    Muangnont Bankunmae -vs- Bangkok FC
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    08:54
    Chamchuri United -vs- Phram Bangkok
    1 : 0 5 : 0
    08:54
    Thai Air Force -vs- Samut Prakan FC
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    08:54
    Surin Sugar KCM -vs- Nakhon Ratchasima
    2 : 0 4 : 2
    08:36
    Muang Loei United -vs- Udon United
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    08:36
    Mahasarakham FC -vs- Khon Kaen United
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    08:36
    Northern Tak United -vs- Nan
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    08:36
    Kabin United FC -vs- Pattaya Discovery United
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    08:35
    Muangkan United -vs- Saraburi FC
    5 : 0 7 : 0
    08:35
    Kohkwang FC -vs- Royal Thai Fleet FC
    2 : 0 4 : 2
    08:35
    Rayong United -vs- Sa Kaeo City FC
    2 : 1 4 : 2
    08:35
    ACDC FC -vs- Banbueng FC
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    08:35
    Thonburi City FC -vs- Royal Thai Army
    2 : 0 5 : 1
    08:35
    Kanjanapat Group FC -vs- Ang Thong FC
    0 : 3 0 : 6
  • Syria Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    11:00
    Al Jaish (SYR) -vs- Al Ittihad Aleppo
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    11:00
    Hutteen -vs- Tishreen
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    11:00
    Al Sahel (SYR) -vs- Al-Wathba SC
    0 : 1 1 : 2