Results

  • Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    18:06
    Olympiakos (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Red Bull Salzburg (Critic)
    2 : 2
    17:52
    Sevilla (BoBBY) -vs- Atalanta (Indra13_27)
    2 : 3
    17:50
    Olympiakos (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (Dragonborn)
    3 : 4
    17:21
    Olympiakos (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Rennes (Quavo)
    2 : 1
    17:21
    Red Bull Salzburg (Critic) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (Dragonborn)
    4 : 3
    17:08
    Red Bull Salzburg (Critic) -vs- Rennes (Quavo)
    1 : 6
    17:08
    Olympiakos (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (Oolancer)
    2 : 2
    16:53
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Oolancer) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (Dragonborn)
    5 : 2
    16:53
    Red Bull Salzburg (Critic) -vs- Olympiakos (CarlWhizzer)
    1 : 4
    16:26
    Red Bull Salzburg (Critic) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (Oolancer)
    2 : 3
    16:26
    Dynamo Kyiv (Dragonborn) -vs- Rennes (Quavo)
    3 : 4
    15:57
    Rennes (Quavo) -vs- Red Bull Salzburg (Critic)
    2 : 3
    15:57
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Oolancer) -vs- Olympiakos (CarlWhizzer)
    4 : 1
    15:22
    Barcelona (Carlwhizzer) -vs- Athletic Bilbao (Dragonborn)
    2 : 3
    15:10
    Valencia (Zazabak) -vs- Real Sociedad (Indra13 27)
    0 : 0
    15:07
    Real Madrid (Oolancer) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Critic)
    5 : 1
    14:54
    Barcelona (Carlwhizzer) -vs- Sevilla (Quavo)
    2 : 1
    14:25
    Atletico Madrid (Critic) -vs- Barcelona (Carlwhizzer)
    2 : 4
    13:56
    Atletico Madrid (Critic) -vs- Real Madrid (Oolancer)
    3 : 5
    13:26
    Sevilla (Quavo) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Critic)
    3 : 2
    13:25
    Real Madrid (Oolancer) -vs- Barcelona (Carlwhizzer)
    5 : 1
    13:07
    Atletico Madrid (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Inter Milan (Dragonborn)
    2 : 3
    13:07
    Borussia Dortmund (OoLancer) -vs- Manchester United (Quavo)
    1 : 1
    12:52
    Chelsea (Void) -vs- Manchester United (Quavo)
    2 : 3
    12:52
    Atletico Madrid (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (OoLancer)
    1 : 2
    12:23
    Inter Milan (Dragonborn) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (OoLancer)
    5 : 7
    12:23
    Atletico Madrid (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Chelsea (Void)
    2 : 1
    12:09
    Inter Milan (Dragonborn) -vs- Chelsea (Void)
    5 : 3
    11:55
    Manchester United (Quavo) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (OoLancer)
    1 : 1
    11:55
    Inter Milan (Dragonborn) -vs- Atletico Madrid (CarlWhizzer)
    0 : 4
    11:41
    Borussia Dortmund (OoLancer) -vs- Atletico Madrid (CarlWhizzer)
    1 : 0
    11:29
    Borussia Dortmund (OoLancer) -vs- Chelsea (Void)
    4 : 0
    11:29
    Inter Milan (Dragonborn) -vs- Manchester United (Quavo)
    3 : 0
    10:56
    Chelsea (Void) -vs- Inter Milan (Dragonborn)
    3 : 7
    10:56
    Manchester United (Quavo) -vs- Atletico Madrid (CarlWhizzer)
    2 : 1
    10:32
    OGC Nice (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Marseille (Dragonborn)
    5 : 4
    10:32
    Lille (OoLancer) -vs- Lyon (Quavo)
    0 : 1
    10:19
    AS Monaco (Void) -vs- Lyon (Quavo)
    2 : 2
    10:18
    OGC Nice (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Lille (OoLancer)
    1 : 4
    09:53
    OGC Nice (CarlWhizzer) -vs- AS Monaco (Void)
    1 : 1
    09:53
    Marseille (Dragonborn) -vs- Lille (OoLancer)
    1 : 4
    09:37
    Marseille (Dragonborn) -vs- AS Monaco (Void)
    5 : 4
    09:37
    OGC Nice (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Lyon (Quavo)
    1 : 3
    09:10
    Lyon (Quavo) -vs- AS Monaco (Void)
    4 : 1
    09:10
    Lille (OoLancer) -vs- OGC Nice (CarlWhizzer)
    5 : 0
    08:55
    Marseille (Dragonborn) -vs- Lyon (Quavo)
    1 : 4
    08:55
    Lille (OoLancer) -vs- AS Monaco (Void)
    3 : 1
    08:40
    Lille (OoLancer) -vs- Marseille (Dragonborn)
    6 : 1
    08:40
    AS Monaco (Void) -vs- OGC Nice (CarlWhizzer)
    2 : 4
    08:27
    Lyon (Quavo) -vs- OGC Nice (CarlWhizzer)
    4 : 2
    08:05
    Belgium (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Brazil (Dragonborn)
    1 : 3
    08:05
    Netherlands (OoLancer) -vs- France (Quavo)
    2 : 1
    07:51
    Belgium (CarlWhizzer) -vs- Netherlands (OoLancer)
    2 : 3
    07:51
    Germany (Void) -vs- France (Quavo)
    1 : 5
    07:37
    France (Quavo) -vs- Brazil (Dragonborn)
    2 : 1
    07:37
    Germany (Void) -vs- Netherlands (OoLancer)
    1 : 4
    07:22
    Brazil (Dragonborn) -vs- Netherlands (OoLancer)
    1 : 6
    07:10
    Belgium (CarlWhizzer) -vs- France (Quavo)
    3 : 3
    06:27
    Netherlands (OoLancer) -vs- Germany (Void)
    4 : 2
    05:56
    France (Quavo) -vs- Belgium (CarlWhizzer)
    3 : 1
    03:51
    US Sassuolo (Fagur) -vs- Sampdoria (OLOM)
    1 : 1
    03:51
    Udinese (Vito) -vs- Fiorentina (Veep)
    3 : 3
    03:37
    Udinese (Vito) -vs- Sampdoria (OLOM)
    1 : 3
    03:37
    Fiorentina (Veep) -vs- Parma (Kiser)
    0 : 3
    03:24
    Parma (Kiser) -vs- Sampdoria (OLOM)
    2 : 3
    03:24
    US Sassuolo (Fagur) -vs- Udinese (Vito)
    4 : 1
    03:10
    Parma (Kiser) -vs- Udinese (Vito)
    2 : 2
    03:09
    US Sassuolo (Fagur) -vs- Fiorentina (Veep)
    3 : 3
    02:41
    Fiorentina (Veep) -vs- Udinese (Vito)
    1 : 2
    02:41
    Sampdoria (OLOM) -vs- US Sassuolo (Fagur)
    1 : 3
    02:26
    Sampdoria (OLOM) -vs- Udinese (Vito)
    1 : 2
    02:26
    Parma (Kiser) -vs- Fiorentina (Veep)
    4 : 1
    02:13
    Sampdoria (OLOM) -vs- Parma (Kiser)
    2 : 3
    02:13
    Udinese (Vito) -vs- US Sassuolo (Fagur)
    1 : 5
    01:57
    Udinese (Vito) -vs- Parma (Kiser)
    1 : 2
    01:57
    Fiorentina (Veep) -vs- US Sassuolo (Fagur)
    1 : 2
    01:36
    Wolverhampton Wanderers (OLOM) -vs- Leeds United (Veep)
    3 : 5
    01:36
    Everton (Fagur) -vs- Leicester City (Kiser)
    2 : 1
    01:22
    Newcastle United (Vito) -vs- Leeds United (Veep)
    4 : 2
    01:21
    Everton (Fagur) -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers (OLOM)
    1 : 4
    00:40
    Everton (Fagur) -vs- Leeds United (Veep)
    3 : 3
    00:40
    Leicester City (Kiser) -vs- Newcastle United (Vito)
    4 : 0
    00:26
    Leicester City (Kiser) -vs- Everton (Fagur)
    2 : 2
  • Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    18:04
    Lazio (LaikingDast) -vs- Napoli (Foggy)
    0 : 1
    17:36
    Lazio (LaikingDast) -vs- Milan (Kodak)
    1 : 1
    17:30
    Napoli (Foggy) -vs- Atalanta (Skromnuy)
    3 : 1
    17:14
    Bayern Munchen (Foggy) -vs- Barcelona (Kodak)
    1 : 1
    17:02
    Barcelona (Kodak) -vs- Real Madrid (Skromnuy)
    1 : 2
    16:54
    Bayern Munchen (Foggy) -vs- Liverpool (LaikingDast)
    0 : 2
    16:38
    Liverpool (LaikingDast) -vs- Real Madrid (Skromnuy)
    0 : 1
    16:30
    Real Madrid (Skromnuy) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Foggy)
    3 : 2
    16:28
    Barcelona (Kodak) -vs- Liverpool (LaikingDast)
    1 : 1
    16:05
    Real Madrid (Skromnuy) -vs- Barcelona (Kodak)
    4 : 2
    15:54
    Liverpool (LaikingDast) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Foggy)
    2 : 2
    15:26
    Bayern Munchen (Foggy) -vs- Real Madrid (Skromnuy)
    3 : 1
    15:26
    Liverpool (LaikingDast) -vs- Barcelona (Kodak)
    2 : 1
    14:56
    Arsenal (Foggy) -vs- Leicester City (Kodak)
    2 : 1
    13:44
    Napoli (Scromnuy) -vs- Leicester City (Kodak)
    0 : 0
    13:32
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LaikingDast) -vs- Arsenal (Foggy)
    0 : 2
    13:20
    Napoli (Scromnuy) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LaikingDast)
    2 : 2
    13:07
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LaikingDast) -vs- Leicester City (Kodak)
    2 : 1
    13:07
    Arsenal (Foggy) -vs- Napoli (Scromnuy)
    1 : 2
    12:46
    Belgium (Foggy) -vs- Brazil (Kodak)
    1 : 2
    12:33
    Brazil (Kodak) -vs- Germany (Skromnuy)
    1 : 1
    12:22
    Belgium (Foggy) -vs- Portugal (LaikingDast)
    0 : 2
    12:10
    Portugal (LaikingDast) -vs- Germany (Skromnuy)
    2 : 2
    11:58
    Germany (Skromnuy) -vs- Belgium (Foggy)
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    11:58
    Brazil (Kodak) -vs- Portugal (LaikingDast)
    1 : 3
    11:45
    Brazil (Kodak) -vs- Belgium (Foggy)
    2 : 1
    11:32
    Germany (Skromnuy) -vs- Brazil (Kodak)
    1 : 2
    11:23
    Portugal (LaikingDast) -vs- Belgium (Foggy)
    0 : 1
    10:56
    Portugal (LaikingDast) -vs- Brazil (Kodak)
    0 : 2
    10:56
    Belgium (Foggy) -vs- Germany (Skromnuy)
    3 : 2
    10:15
    Bayern Munchen (Kodak) -vs- Liverpool (destroyer)
    1 : 0
    10:14
    PSG (Nazario) -vs- Real Madrid (Plevis)
    2 : 3
    09:51
    Barcelona (KravaRK) -vs- Liverpool (destroyer)
    3 : 1
    09:51
    PSG (Nazario) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Kodak)
    0 : 3
    09:39
    Bayern Munchen (Kodak) -vs- Barcelona (KravaRK)
    0 : 1
    09:37
    Liverpool (destroyer) -vs- Real Madrid (Plevis)
    0 : 0
    09:24
    PSG (Nazario) -vs- Barcelona (KravaRK)
    0 : 0
    09:24
    Bayern Munchen (Kodak) -vs- Real Madrid (Plevis)
    1 : 3
    09:12
    Real Madrid (Plevis) -vs- PSG (Nazario)
    2 : 1
    09:12
    Liverpool (destroyer) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Kodak)
    0 : 3
    09:00
    Barcelona (KravaRK) -vs- Real Madrid (Plevis)
    0 : 1
    09:00
    PSG (Nazario) -vs- Liverpool (destroyer)
    4 : 1
    08:52
    Liverpool (destroyer) -vs- Barcelona (KravaRK)
    0 : 1
    08:51
    Bayern Munchen (Kodak) -vs- PSG (Nazario)
    0 : 1
    08:37
    Real Madrid (Plevis) -vs- Liverpool (destroyer)
    3 : 2
    08:36
    Barcelona (KravaRK) -vs- Bayern Munchen (Kodak)
    1 : 1
    08:10
    CSKA Moscow (Kodak) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (destroyer)
    2 : 2
    08:06
    Spartak Moscow (Nazario) -vs- Dynamo Kiev (Plevis)
    1 : 2
    07:55
    Shakhtar Donetsk (destroyer) -vs- Spartak Moscow (Nazario)
    0 : 2
    07:24
    Spartak Moscow (Nazario) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (KravaRK)
    0 : 1
    07:21
    CSKA Moscow (Kodak) -vs- Dynamo Kiev (Plevis)
    1 : 1
    06:31
    Dynamo Kiev (Plevis) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (destroyer)
    1 : 2
    04:27
    France (Arcos) -vs- Belgium (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 0
    04:27
    Germany (vrico) -vs- Brazil (hotshot)
    0 : 3
    03:51
    Belgium (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Brazil (hotshot)
    1 : 0
    03:51
    France (Arcos) -vs- Portugal (Jkey)
    4 : 1
    03:39
    Portugal (Jkey) -vs- Germany (vrico)
    1 : 1
    03:39
    Brazil (hotshot) -vs- France (Arcos)
    0 : 1
    03:15
    Portugal (Jkey) -vs- Brazil (hotshot)
    0 : 1
    03:15
    Germany (vrico) -vs- Belgium (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 1
    03:03
    Belgium (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Portugal (Jkey)
    1 : 2
    03:03
    France (Arcos) -vs- Germany (vrico)
    0 : 0
    02:38
    Germany (vrico) -vs- Portugal (Jkey)
    1 : 3
    02:38
    France (Arcos) -vs- Brazil (hotshot)
    0 : 2
    02:21
    Inter Milan (Arcos) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect)
    2 : 1
    02:08
    Atletico Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (vrico)
    1 : 0
    02:08
    Chelsea (hotShot) -vs- Manchester City (JKey)
    1 : 1
    01:54
    Borussia Dortmund (vrico) -vs- Inter Milan (Arcos)
    0 : 3
    01:54
    Manchester City (JKey) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 1
    01:41
    Atletico Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Chelsea (hotShot)
    1 : 1
    01:41
    Inter Milan (Arcos) -vs- Manchester City (JKey)
    2 : 2
    01:29
    Chelsea (hotShot) -vs- Inter Milan (Arcos)
    1 : 2
    01:29
    Manchester City (JKey) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (vrico)
    0 : 4
    01:04
    Manchester City (JKey) -vs- Chelsea (hotShot)
    1 : 1
    01:04
    Borussia Dortmund (vrico) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 0
    00:42
    Manchester City (JKey) -vs- Inter Milan (Arcos)
    0 : 0
    00:42
    Chelsea (hotShot) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect)
    2 : 1
    00:25
    Inter Milan (Arcos) -vs- Chelsea (hotShot)
    2 : 1
    00:25
    Borussia Dortmund (vrico) -vs- Manchester City (JKey)
    1 : 0
  • Spain Tercera Division
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    CD Eldense -vs- Novelda CF
    Refund
    17:00
    UE Vilassar De Mar -vs- Girona B
    1 : 0
    16:00
    Agrupacion Estudiantil -vs- UD Paiosaco-Hierros
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    16:00
    Flat Earth FC -vs- AD Torrejon CF
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    16:00
    Gimnastica Segoviana -vs- CD Beroil Bupolsa
    2 : 0 5 : 0
    15:45
    UE Sants -vs- Sant Andreu
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    15:30
    CD Bullense -vs- EG El Palmar CF
    1 : 2 2 : 2
    15:30
    UE Valls -vs- Castelldefels
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    15:30
    Utebo -vs- CD Cuarte
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    15:30
    CDFC La Calzada -vs- CA Vianes
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    15:30
    AD Lobon -vs- EMD Aceuchal
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    15:30
    UD Fraga -vs- CD Valdefierro
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    15:30
    CP Valdivia -vs- CD Coria
    0 : 2 0 : 3
    15:30
    CD As Pontes -vs- Racing Club Villalbes
    Refund
    15:30
    CD Quintanar del Rey -vs- Almagro CF
    Refund
    15:15
    Cartagena FC -vs- Club Deportiva Minera
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    15:15
    CD Tuilla -vs- Real Titanico
    0 : 0 4 : 1
    15:00
    CD Cayon -vs- RibamontŠ°n Al Mar
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    15:00
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000 -vs- Real Avila CF
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    15:00
    Pena Sport -vs- Murchante FC
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    15:00
    RSD Alcala -vs- Santa Ana
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    15:00
    UD Santa Marta -vs- Cultural Leonesa B
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    15:00
    CD Vitoria -vs- Pasaia KE
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    15:00
    CA Huracan -vs- Manchego CF
    1 : 2
    15:00
    SD Oyonesa -vs- CD Agoncillo
    2 : 0
    14:45
    CF Calamocha -vs- CF Epila
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    12:45
    Rayo Vallecano B -vs- Alcobendas Sport
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    11:30
    CD Binissalem -vs- SD Formentera
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    11:15
    Campanario -vs- UD Montijo
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    11:00
    Cerdanyola del Valles FC -vs- EC Granollers
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    11:00
    PE Sant Jordi -vs- RCD Mallorca B
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    CD Varea -vs- Club Deportivo Alfaro
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    CD Vallobin -vs- UD Llanera
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    11:00
    Racing Rioja CF -vs- CD Pradejon
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    11:00
    CD Llanes -vs- CD Colunga
    0 : 0 3 : 0
    11:00
    CD Mostoles URJC -vs- Atletico Pinto
    3 : 1 5 : 1
    11:00
    CD Gerena -vs- Castilleja CF
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    Olimpico Totana -vs- Real Murcia Imperial
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    11:00
    UP Plasencia -vs- Extremadura UD B
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    11:00
    UD Fuente De Cantos -vs- CD Diocesano
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    11:00
    UA Horta -vs- CF Peralada
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    11:00
    CF Montanesa -vs- Atletico San Cristobal
    0 : 1 2 : 3
    11:00
    Real Burgos CF -vs- CD La Granja
    1 : 2 2 : 2
    11:00
    Naxara CD -vs- CCD Alberite
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    11:00
    CD Belchite 97 -vs- Teruel
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    11:00
    CE Manresa -vs- CF Igualada
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    11:00
    Plus Ultra -vs- UCAM Murcia B
    0 : 1 0 : 4
    11:00
    Pobla De Mafumet CF -vs- Santfeliuenc FC
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    11:00
    Rapido de Bouzas -vs- CD Estradense
    1 : 1 3 : 3
    11:00
    Puertollano -vs- UD Almansa
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    10:30
    La Union CF -vs- Racing Murcia
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    10:30
    Aurrera Ondarroa -vs- SD Beasain
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    10:30
    CD El Alamo -vs- Mostoles CF
    0 : 1 2 : 2
    10:30
    Carabanchel -vs- Real Aranjuez CF
    2 : 1 2 : 2
    10:30
    CD Calahorra B -vs- CD Tedeon
    0 : 1 2 : 2
    10:30
    CD Llosetense -vs- CE Santanyi
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    10:30
    EDMF Churra -vs- Aguilas FC
    Refund Refund
    10:30
    CD San Fernando de Henares -vs- AD Complutense Alcala
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    10:30
    CF Intercity -vs- Elche B
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    10:15
    Santutxu FC -vs- SD Gernika
    0 : 1 0 : 2
  • Spain Segunda B Division
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    UE Cornella -vs- AE Prat
    Refund
    16:00
    Real Union -vs- Leioa
    2 : 0 5 : 0
    16:00
    Linares Deportivo -vs- UCAM Murcia
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    16:00
    Racing Santander -vs- Athletic Bilbao B
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    16:00
    Merida AD -vs- CF Villanovense
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    16:00
    Cordoba CF -vs- Yeclano Deportivo
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    16:00
    Deportivo La Coruna -vs- Compostela
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    16:00
    Barakaldo CF -vs- SD Laredo
    Refund
    15:00
    Levante B -vs- Villarreal CF B
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:00
    Unionistas de Salamanca CF -vs- Pontevedra
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    14:45
    Cadiz B -vs- San Fernando CD
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    12:00
    UD Tamaraceite -vs- Real Balompedica Linense
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    Atletico Baleares -vs- CF Rayo Majadahonda
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    11:00
    Alcoyano -vs- Orihuela
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    11:00
    Atletico Madrid B -vs- Internacional de Madrid
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:00
    Melilla UD -vs- Talavera CF
    0 : 3 0 : 3
    11:00
    CF Badalona -vs- Gimnastic Tarragona
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    11:00
    CD Don Benito -vs- Badajoz
    0 : 0 1 : 3
    11:00
    Atzeneta -vs- Hercules
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    11:00
    Atletico Sanluqueno -vs- Las Palmas Atletico
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    11:00
    SCR Pena Deportiva -vs- Valencia B
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    11:00
    CD Ebro -vs- CD Calahorra
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    CD El Ejido -vs- Lorca Deportiva CF
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    11:00
    CD Tudelano -vs- CA Osasuna B
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    11:00
    UD Socuellamos -vs- CP Villarrobledo
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    Haro Deportivo -vs- Ejea
    0 : 1 1 : 4
    11:00
    CD Lealtad -vs- Club Marino de Luanco
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    11:00
    La Nucia -vs- UD Ibiza
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    11:00
    Las Rozas -vs- CDA Navalcarnero
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    11:00
    Coruxo FC -vs- Salamanca CF
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    Algeciras CF -vs- Recreativo Huelva
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    11:00
    Real Oviedo B -vs- CD Covadonga
    Refund
    11:00
    RCD Espanyol B -vs- Andorra CF
    Refund
    10:30
    Getafe CF B -vs- Real Madrid Castilla
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    10:30
    SS Reyes -vs- UD Poblense
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    10:30
    Sevilla Atletico -vs- Granada CF B
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Esoccer Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    17:45
    Eibar Virtual -vs- Genoa Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    17:45
    Leeds United Virtual -vs- Real Valladolid Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    17:30
    Montenegro Virtual -vs- Bulgaria Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    17:30
    Senegal Virtual -vs- Russia Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    17:30
    Sheffield United Virtual -vs- CA Osasuna Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    17:30
    Sevilla Virtual -vs- Athletic Bilbao Virtual
    0 : 0 4 : 1
    17:30
    Brazil Virtual -vs- Switzerland Virtual
    3 : 1 3 : 2
    17:15
    Saudi Arabia Virtual -vs- Scotland Virtual
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    17:15
    Udinese Virtual -vs- Aston Villa Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    17:15
    AS Roma Virtual -vs- Hertha Berlin Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    17:15
    Serbia Virtual -vs- Uruguay Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    17:15
    Elche Virtual -vs- Valencia Virtual
    1 : 1 3 : 3
    17:15
    Guinea Virtual -vs- Belarus Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    17:00
    Canada Virtual -vs- South Africa Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    17:00
    Sampdoria Virtual -vs- Schalke 04 Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    17:00
    Hungary Virtual -vs- Qatar Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    17:00
    Ukraine Virtual -vs- Denmark Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    17:00
    Verona Virtual -vs- FC Koln Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    16:45
    Cameroon Virtual -vs- Tunisia Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    16:45
    VfB Stuttgart Virtual -vs- Granada Virtual
    0 : 3 0 : 3
    16:45
    Albania Virtual -vs- Montenegro Virtual
    2 : 0 4 : 0
    16:45
    Vissel Kobe Virtual -vs- Yokohama Marinos Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    16:30
    Benevento Virtual -vs- Real Valladolid Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    16:30
    Israel Virtual -vs- Korea Republic Virtual
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    16:30
    AS Roma Virtual -vs- Cagliari Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    16:30
    Czech Republic Virtual -vs- USA Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 3
    16:29
    England Virtual -vs- Argentina Virtual
    4 : 1 5 : 2
    16:15
    Netherlands Virtual -vs- Switzerland Virtual
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    16:15
    VfL Wolfsburg Virtual -vs- Union Berlin Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 2
    16:15
    Turkey Virtual -vs- Sweden Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    16:15
    Celta Vigo Virtual -vs- Newcastle United Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    16:15
    Mexico Virtual -vs- Austria Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    16:05
    Chelsea Virtual -vs- Arsenal Virtual
    1 : 0
    16:00
    Burnley Virtual -vs- Manchester United Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    16:00
    South Africa Virtual -vs- Burkina Faso Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    16:00
    Granada Virtual -vs- Fulham Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    16:00
    Tunisia Virtual -vs- Montenegro Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    15:45
    China Virtual -vs- Jamaica Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    15:45
    Parma Virtual -vs- Sampdoria Virtual
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    15:30
    Sassuolo Virtual -vs- Inter Milan Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    15:30
    Senegal Virtual -vs- Serbia Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:15
    Morocco Virtual -vs- USA Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    15:15
    Newcastle United Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    15:15
    Ivory Coast Virtual -vs- Ukraine Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    15:00
    Borussia Dortmund Virtual -vs- Fiorentina Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    15:00
    Peru Virtual -vs- Montenegro Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    14:45
    Sassuolo Virtual -vs- Real Valladolid Virtual
    0 : 3 2 : 3
    14:45
    Poland Virtual -vs- Germany Virtual
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    14:30
    West Ham United Virtual -vs- West Bromwich Albion Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    14:30
    USA Virtual -vs- Wales Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    14:15
    Colombia Virtual -vs- Russia Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    14:15
    Inter Milan Virtual -vs- Spezia Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    14:15
    Mexico Virtual -vs- Serbia Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    14:15
    Fiorentina Virtual -vs- Udinese Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    14:00
    New Zealand Virtual -vs- Armenia Virtual
    3 : 1 4 : 1
    14:00
    Saudi Arabia Virtual -vs- Israel Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    14:00
    Real Valladolid Virtual -vs- Aston Villa Virtual
    0 : 3 1 : 4
    13:45
    Japan Virtual -vs- Montenegro Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    13:45
    Benevento Virtual -vs- Granada Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    13:30
    VfL Wolfsburg Virtual -vs- SC Freiburg Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    13:30
    Arsenal Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    1 : 1 4 : 2
    13:30
    Slovenia Virtual -vs- Cameroon Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    13:30
    Egypt Virtual -vs- Australia Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    13:15
    Kashima Antlers Virtual -vs- Vegalta Sendai Virtual
    0 : 0 2 : 3
    13:15
    Mexico Virtual -vs- Portugal Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 2
    13:15
    Cape Verde Virtual -vs- Bolivia Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    13:15
    Morocco Virtual -vs- Ghana Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    13:15
    Udinese Virtual -vs- Napoli Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    13:00
    Werder Bremen Virtual -vs- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    13:00
    Sampdoria Virtual -vs- Fiorentina Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    13:00
    Uruguay Virtual -vs- Switzerland Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    13:00
    Croatia Virtual -vs- Brazil Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    12:45
    Shimizu S-Pulse Virtual -vs- Shonan Bellmare Virtual
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    12:45
    New Zealand Virtual -vs- Gabon
    4 : 0 4 : 3
    12:45
    Chile Virtual -vs- England Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    12:30
    Korea Republic Virtual -vs- Peru Virtual
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    12:30
    Ecuador Virtual -vs- Cape Verde Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    12:30
    Leeds United Virtual -vs- Burnley Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    12:15
    Turkey Virtual -vs- Cameroon Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    12:15
    Ivory Coast Virtual -vs- Nigeria Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    12:15
    Consadole Sapporo Virtual -vs- Vissel Kobe Virtual
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    12:00
    Greece Virtual -vs- Mexico Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:00
    Tottenham Hotspur Virtual -vs- Liverpool Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    12:00
    Werder Bremen Virtual -vs- Arminia Bielefeld Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    12:00
    Kosovo Virtual -vs- Burkina Faso Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    12:00
    Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual -vs- Everton Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    11:45
    Qatar Virtual -vs- Albania Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    11:45
    Burnley Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    11:45
    Israel Virtual -vs- Venezuela Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    11:40
    Sevilla Virtual -vs- Napoli Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    11:30
    Portugal Virtual -vs- Serbia Virtual
    2 : 0 4 : 0
    11:30
    Newcastle United Virtual -vs- Verona Virtual
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    11:30
    Ukraine Virtual -vs- Norway Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    11:20
    Porto Virtual -vs- Real Madrid Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    11:15
    Brazil Virtual -vs- Senegal Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    11:15
    Uzbekistan Virtual -vs- Canada Virtual
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    11:15
    Bolivia Virtual -vs- Georgia Virtual
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    11:15
    Benevento Virtual -vs- Sheffield United Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    11:15
    Sassuolo Virtual -vs- Fiorentina Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    11:00
    Cape Verde Virtual -vs- Jamaica Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:00
    Armenia Virtual -vs- Guinea Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    11:00
    Fulham Virtual -vs- Arminia Bielefeld Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:00
    Paris Saint Germain Virtual -vs- RB Leipzig Virtual
    2 : 1 2 : 2
    10:45
    Crystal Palace Virtual -vs- Parma Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    10:45
    Spain Virtual -vs- Poland Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    10:45
    Belarus Virtual -vs- Kosovo Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    10:40
    Manchester United Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    3 : 2 4 : 3
    10:30
    Ivory Coast Virtual -vs- USA Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 2
    10:30
    Serbia Virtual -vs- Germany Virtual
    1 : 2 3 : 3
    10:30
    Vissel Kobe Virtual -vs- Kashima Antlers Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    10:30
    Cameroon Virtual -vs- Colombia Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    10:30
    Shonan Bellmare Virtual -vs- Yokohama FC Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    10:20
    Piemonte Calcio Virtual -vs- Manchester City Virtual
    1 : 1 3 : 2
    10:15
    Algeria Virtual -vs- Nigeria Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    10:15
    Cape Verde Virtual -vs- Armenia Virtual
    3 : 0 3 : 0
    10:15
    Werder Bremen Virtual -vs- Inter Milan Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    10:01
    Valencia Virtual -vs- Leicester City Virtual
    1 : 1
    10:00
    Schalke 04 Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    1 : 2 2 : 2
    10:00
    Benfica Virtual -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Virtual
    1 : 2 3 : 3
    10:00
    Ecuador Virtual -vs- Guinea Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    10:00
    Scotland Virtual -vs- Israel Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    09:45
    Arminia Bielefeld Virtual -vs- Southampton Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    09:45
    Austria Virtual -vs- Netherlands Virtual
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    09:45
    Spezia Virtual -vs- Leeds United Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    09:45
    Bosnia-Herzegovina Virtual -vs- Sweden Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    09:40
    Barcelona Virtual -vs- Inter Milan Virtual
    1 : 2 2 : 3
    09:30
    Fiorentina Virtual -vs- Parma Virtual
    0 : 2 2 : 2
    09:30
    Cyprus Virtual -vs- Bolivia Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    09:30
    Serbia Virtual -vs- Poland Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    09:20
    Bayern Munchen Virtual -vs- Chelsea Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 3
    09:15
    Chile Virtual -vs- Brazil Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 3
    09:15
    Crystal Palace Virtual -vs- Genoa Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    09:15
    FSV Mainz 05 Virtual -vs- Fulham Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    09:15
    Canada Virtual -vs- Gabon
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    09:00
    Spezia Virtual -vs- Milan Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    09:00
    Nigeria Virtual -vs- Bosnia-Herzegovina Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    09:00
    Albania Virtual -vs- Egypt Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    09:00
    Shonan Bellmare Virtual -vs- Vissel Kobe Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    09:00
    Milan Virtual -vs- Benfica Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    08:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtual -vs- Burnley Virtual
    5 : 1 6 : 1
    08:45
    France Virtual -vs- England Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    08:45
    Germany Virtual -vs- Belgium Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    08:40
    Real Madrid Virtual -vs- Paris Saint Germain Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    08:30
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen Virtual -vs- Hertha Berlin Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    08:30
    Cameroon Virtual -vs- Mexico Virtual
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    08:30
    Fulham Virtual -vs- Bologna Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    08:20
    RB Leipzig Virtual -vs- Porto Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    08:15
    Cyprus Virtual -vs- Cape Verde Virtual
    2 : 1 2 : 4
    08:15
    Crystal Palace Virtual -vs- Leicester City Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    08:15
    Eintracht Frankfurt Virtual -vs- FSV Mainz 05 Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    08:15
    Kosovo Virtual -vs- Gabon
    1 : 2 2 : 3
    08:00
    Napoli Virtual -vs- Manchester United Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 2
    08:00
    Scotland Virtual -vs- Finland Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    08:00
    Bulgaria Virtual -vs- Japan Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    08:00
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    08:00
    Arsenal Virtual -vs- Southampton Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 2
    07:45
    Vegalta Sendai Virtual -vs- Vissel Kobe Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    07:45
    FC Tokyo Virtual -vs- Consadole Sapporo Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    07:45
    Germany Virtual -vs- France Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    07:40
    Manchester City Virtual -vs- Barcelona Virtual
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    07:30
    Sassuolo Virtual -vs- Atalanta Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    07:30
    Napoli Virtual -vs- Spezia Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    07:30
    England Virtual -vs- Serbia Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    07:30
    Cameroon Virtual -vs- Austria Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    07:20
    Liverpool Virtual -vs- Bayern Munchen Virtual
    2 : 3 3 : 5
    07:15
    Morocco Virtual -vs- Mexico Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    07:15
    VfL Wolfsburg Virtual -vs- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    07:15
    VfB Stuttgart Virtual -vs- SC Freiburg Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    07:15
    Ukraine Virtual -vs- Slovenia Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    07:15
    Montenegro Virtual -vs- Korea Republic Virtual
    1 : 2 2 : 3
    07:00
    Inter Milan Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    1 : 1 3 : 2
    06:59
    Ecuador Virtual -vs- Cyprus Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    06:59
    Chile Virtual -vs- Tunisia Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    06:59
    Cerezo Osaka Virtual -vs- FC Tokyo Virtual
    1 : 2 2 : 3
    06:59
    Aston Villa Virtual -vs- Southampton Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    06:44
    Elche Virtual -vs- Verona Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    06:44
    Italy Virtual -vs- Spain Virtual
    1 : 1 3 : 2
    06:44
    Indonesia Virtual -vs- Malaysia Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    06:44
    Paris Saint Germain Virtual -vs- Milan Virtual
    1 : 2 3 : 2
    06:40
    Chelsea Virtual -vs- Piemonte Calcio Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    06:29
    USA Virtual -vs- Qatar Virtual
    3 : 1 3 : 1
    06:29
    Finland Virtual -vs- Hungary Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    06:29
    Celta Vigo Virtual -vs- Athletic Bilbao Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    06:29
    Augsburg Virtual -vs- FSV Mainz 05 Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    06:20
    Borussia Dortmund Virtual -vs- Sevilla Virtual
    2 : 3 4 : 3
    06:14
    Schalke 04 Virtual -vs- Borussia Monchengladbach Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    06:14
    Burkina Faso Virtual -vs- Canada Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    06:14
    Fulham Virtual -vs- Newcastle United Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    06:14
    Brazil Virtual -vs- Serbia Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    06:01
    Guinea Virtual -vs- Uzbekistan Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    06:00
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen Virtual -vs- Valencia Virtual
    1 : 3 1 : 6
    05:59
    Senegal Virtual -vs- England Virtual
    2 : 1 2 : 2
    05:59
    Arminia Bielefeld Virtual -vs- SD Huesca Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    05:59
    Union Berlin Virtual -vs- Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    05:59
    Sassuolo Virtual -vs- VfB Stuttgart Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    05:44
    Everton Virtual -vs- West Bromwich Albion Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    05:44
    Ecuador Virtual -vs- Georgia Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    05:29
    Netherlands Virtual -vs- Belgium Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    05:29
    Gamba Osaka Virtual -vs- Shimizu S-Pulse Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    05:29
    Ivory Coast Virtual -vs- Tunisia Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    05:29
    Verona Virtual -vs- Spezia Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    05:14
    Czech Republic Virtual -vs- Ukraine Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    05:14
    VfL Wolfsburg Virtual -vs- Eintracht Frankfurt Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    05:14
    Cyprus Virtual -vs- Kosovo Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    05:14
    Cape Verde Virtual -vs- Gabon
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    05:14
    Consadole Sapporo Virtual -vs- Sagan Tosu Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    04:59
    Chelsea Virtual -vs- Newcastle United Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    04:59
    Deportivo Alaves Virtual -vs- Cadiz Virtual
    1 : 2
    04:59
    Bulgaria Virtual -vs- Peru Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    04:59
    Norway Virtual -vs- USA Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    04:44
    Atalanta Virtual -vs- Juventus Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    04:44
    Curacao -vs- South Africa Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    04:30
    Serbia Virtual -vs- Belgium Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 3
    04:29
    Sweden Virtual -vs- Chile Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    04:29
    West Bromwich Albion Virtual -vs- Bologna Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    04:29
    Hungary Virtual -vs- Korea Republic Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 3
    04:29
    Elche Virtual -vs- Aston Villa Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    04:14
    Czech Republic Virtual -vs- Bosnia-Herzegovina Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    04:14
    Paraguay Virtual -vs- Scotland Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    04:14
    Bayern Munchen Virtual -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Virtual
    2 : 1
    04:02
    Real Sociedad Virtual -vs- Levante Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    04:02
    USA Virtual -vs- Slovakia Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 3
    04:02
    Manchester City Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    1 : 0
    03:45
    Mali Virtual -vs- Israel Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    03:45
    Cameroon Virtual -vs- Norway Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    03:45
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Virtual -vs- Shonan Bellmare Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 2
    03:30
    Hertha Berlin Virtual -vs- VfL Wolfsburg Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    03:30
    Northern Ireland Virtual -vs- Curacao
    1 : 0 4 : 1
    03:15
    Jamaica Virtual -vs- Canada Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    03:15
    SC Freiburg Virtual -vs- Augsburg Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    03:00
    Burkina Faso Virtual -vs- Uzbekistan Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    03:00
    Kawasaki Frontale Virtual -vs- Kashiwa Reysol Virtual
    3 : 1 5 : 1
    03:00
    Switzerland Virtual -vs- Italy Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 4
    02:45
    Finland Virtual -vs- Peru Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    02:45
    Deportivo Alaves Virtual -vs- Cadiz Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    02:30
    Tottenham Hotspur Virtual -vs- Southampton Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    02:30
    Scotland Virtual -vs- Mali Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    02:15
    Belarus Virtual -vs- Ecuador Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    02:15
    Australia Virtual -vs- Tunisia Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    02:15
    Sampdoria Virtual -vs- Napoli Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    02:00
    Borussia Dortmund Virtual -vs- Schalke 04 Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    02:00
    Norway Virtual -vs- Bosnia-Herzegovina Virtual
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    01:45
    Torino Virtual -vs- Parma Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    01:45
    Bolivia Virtual -vs- Cape Verde Virtual
    3 : 2 4 : 2
    01:30
    Kawasaki Frontale Virtual -vs- Sagan Tosu Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    01:30
    Armenia Virtual -vs- Curacao
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    01:15
    Tunisia Virtual -vs- Ghana Virtual
    3 : 0 3 : 1
    01:15
    Spezia Virtual -vs- Benevento Virtual
    1 : 2 1 : 3
    01:00
    West Bromwich Albion Virtual -vs- Union Berlin Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    01:00
    Georgia Virtual -vs- New Zealand Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    00:55
    Iran Virtual -vs- Korea Republic Virtual
    1 : 0
    00:45
    Genoa Virtual -vs- Juventus Virtual
    2 : 1 2 : 2
    00:45
    Ecuador Virtual -vs- Bolivia Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    00:30
    Curacao -vs- Gabon
    2 : 0 2 : 4
    00:30
    Italy Virtual -vs- Poland Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    00:30
    Granada Virtual -vs- Augsburg Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 3
    00:30
    Arminia Bielefeld Virtual -vs- Celta Vigo Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    00:15
    Saudi Arabia Virtual -vs- Montenegro Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    00:15
    Fulham Virtual -vs- Levante Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    00:00
    Jamaica Virtual -vs- Cape Verde Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    00:00
    Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    00:00
    Southampton Virtual -vs- Sampdoria Virtual
    1 : 2 2 : 3
    00:00
    Turkey Virtual -vs- Tunisia Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Portugal Primeira Liga
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Moreirense -vs- Portimonense
    2 : 1
    15:00
    Maritimo -vs- Pacos de Ferreira
    0 : 1 0 : 3
  • Spain La Liga
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Celta Vigo -vs- Eibar
    1 : 0
    15:15
    Elche -vs- Barcelona
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    13:00
    CA Osasuna -vs- Granada CF
    2 : 0 3 : 1
  • English Premier League U23
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Chelsea U23 -vs- Southampton U23
    Refund Refund
  • Czech Republic First League
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Sparta Praha -vs- Mlada Boleslav
    0 : 0
    15:00
    Viktoria Plzen -vs- FK Pardubice
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    13:00
    Baumit Jablonec -vs- Marila Pribram
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    13:00
    Ceske Budejovice -vs- Teplice
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Greece Super League
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    PAOK -vs- AEK Athens
    1 : 1
    15:15
    Panetolikos -vs- Lamia
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:15
    PAS Giannina -vs- Volos NPS
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    13:00
    Atromitos -vs- Olympiakos Piraeus
    0 : 1 0 : 1
  • Belgium Jupiler Pro League
    First Half Full Time
    17:15
    Standard Liege -vs- Charleroi
    2 : 1
    15:00
    Zulte Waregem -vs- Beerschot Wilrijk
    0 : 0 0 : 3
    12:30
    Club Brugge -vs- Racing Genk
    1 : 2 3 : 2
  • Spain La Liga 2
    First Half Full Time
    17:15
    Castellon -vs- Sporting Gijon
    1 : 0
    15:00
    Logrones -vs- Real Oviedo
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:00
    Almeria -vs- CE Sabadell FC
    1 : 0 2 : 2
  • Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:14
    Unifut Rosal -vs- CSD Comunicaciones
    2 : 1
  • Italy Serie A
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Lazio -vs- Sassuolo
    1 : 1
    14:00
    Verona -vs- Napoli
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    14:00
    Genoa -vs- Cagliari
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    11:30
    Juventus -vs- Bologna
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Israel Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -vs- Hapoel Kfar Saba
    1 : 2
  • Germany Bundesliga
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -vs- FC Koln
    2 : 0
    14:30
    Schalke 04 -vs- Bayern Munchen
    0 : 1 0 : 4
  • Malta Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Hamrun Spartans -vs- Santa Lucia FC
    0 : 1
    13:00
    Mosta FC -vs- Birkirkara FC
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Hungary NB1 Premier Liga
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Budapest Honved -vs- Zalaegerszeg TE
    1 : 0
    14:45
    Paksi SE -vs- Diosgyor VTK
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    12:30
    Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda -vs- MTK Budapest
    1 : 2 2 : 2
  • Malta First Division
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    San Gwann FC -vs- Vittoriosa Stars FC
    2 : 1
    14:00
    Zebbug Rangers FC -vs- Fgura United
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    13:00
    Saint Andrews FC -vs- Qrendi FC
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    10:00
    Pembroke Athleta -vs- Marsaxlokk
    0 : 0 1 : 0
  • English FA Cup
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Manchester United -vs- Liverpool
    1 : 1
    14:30
    Fulham -vs- Burnley
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    14:30
    Brentford -vs- Leicester City
    1 : 0 1 : 3
    12:00
    Chelsea -vs- Luton Town
    2 : 1 3 : 1
  • Cyprus First Division
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Nea Salamis -vs- Apollon Limassol
    0 : 1
    14:00
    APOEL Nicosia -vs- Anorthosis Famagusta
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Italy Lega Pro
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Turris -vs- Avellino
    0 : 1
    16:30
    S.S.D. Pro Sesto -vs- Juventus U23
    0 : 0
    16:30
    Cesena -vs- Virtus Verona
    1 : 2 1 : 3
    16:30
    Bisceglie -vs- Foggia
    0 : 0
    16:00
    Pontedera -vs- Olbia
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    14:00
    Matelica -vs- Triestina Calcio
    2 : 0 3 : 2
    14:00
    US Pergolettese 1932 -vs- Lucchese Libertas
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    14:00
    Mantova -vs- Fermana
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    14:00
    AS Giana Erminio -vs- Calcio Lecco
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    14:00
    Alma Juventus Fano -vs- Perugia
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    14:00
    Alessandria -vs- Pistoiese
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    14:00
    Grosseto -vs- Piacenza
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    14:00
    Vibonese -vs- Cavese 1919
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    14:00
    Bari -vs- Virtus Francavilla
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    14:00
    Sudtirol Alto Adige -vs- Ravenna FC
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    14:00
    Viterbese -vs- Ternana
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    14:00
    A.S.D. Sambenedettese -vs- Carpi
    2 : 1 5 : 1
    14:00
    Paganese -vs- Catania
    Refund
    13:30
    FC Legnago Salus -vs- Vis Pesaro
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    11:30
    Palermo -vs- Teramo
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    11:30
    Pro Patria -vs- Carrarese
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    11:30
    Modena -vs- Gubbio
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Morocco Botola Pro 2
    First Half Full Time
    16:15
    Olympique Khouribga -vs- Wydad Temara
    1 : 0
    14:00
    Racing Casablanca -vs- Union Touarga
    0 : 1
  • Croatia First Division
    First Half Full Time
    16:05
    Istra 1961 -vs- Slaven Koprivnica
    0 : 1 2 : 1
  • Mexico Liga MX Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Mazatlan FC -vs- Club America
    1 : 0 1 : 1
  • Turkey Super League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Gazisehir Gaziantep -vs- Hatayspor
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    16:00
    Besiktas -vs- Goztepe AS
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    13:00
    Denizlispor -vs- Fatih Karagumruk
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    13:00
    Yeni Malatyaspor -vs- Galatasaray
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    10:30
    Konyaspor -vs- Antalyaspor
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Mauritania Ligue 1
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    FC Inter Nouakchott -vs- ASC Garde Nationale
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    13:30
    FC Nouadhibou -vs- Trarza AC
    2 : 0 2 : 0
  • Spain U19 League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    RCD Mallorca U19 -vs- RCD Espanyol U19
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:15
    Rayo Vallecano U19 -vs- Ud La Cruz Villanovense U19
    3 : 1 5 : 1
    15:00
    CE Europa U19 -vs- Atletico Villacarlos U19
    2 : 0 4 : 0
    12:00
    Cultural Leonesa U19 -vs- Burgos CF U19
    0 : 0 2 : 2
    11:00
    Leioa U19 -vs- CD Aurrera De Vitoria U19
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    11:00
    Racing de Ferrol U19 -vs- ED Val Minor Nigran U19
    0 : 0 0 : 3
    10:00
    Patacona U19 -vs- CD Roda U19
    0 : 1 0 : 4
  • Turkey First League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Samsunspor -vs- Altay
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    13:00
    Giresunspor -vs- Balikesirspor
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    10:30
    Keciorengucu -vs- Boluspor
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    10:30
    Tuzlaspor -vs- Akhisar Belediyespor
    0 : 1 0 : 3
  • Romania Liga 1
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Gaz Metan Medias -vs- CSMS Iasi
    2 : 0 2 : 1
  • Scotland League Cup
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Livingston -vs- St Mirren
    1 : 0 1 : 0
  • France Ligue 1
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Rennais -vs- Lille
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    14:00
    Dijon -vs- Strasbourg
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    14:00
    Reims -vs- Brest
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    14:00
    Metz -vs- Nantes
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    12:00
    Bordeaux -vs- Angers
    2 : 1 2 : 1
  • Austria Bundesliga
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    LASK Linz -vs- WSG Wattens
    2 : 3 2 : 4
    13:30
    SCR Altach -vs- Red Bull Salzburg
    0 : 0 0 : 2
  • Gambia First Division
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Fortune FC -vs- Tallingding United FC
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    16:00
    Wallidan FC -vs- Waa Banjul
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Club Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    15:51
    IFK Mariehamn -vs- PIF Parainen
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    15:30
    Rostov FK -vs- Ostersunds FK
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    14:00
    GKS Katowice -vs- LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
    1 : 0 4 : 1
    14:00
    FC Khimki -vs- NK Celje
    0 : 0 1 : 3
    12:00
    Szombathelyi Haladas -vs- Szolnoki Mav FC
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    11:00
    Chojniczanka Chojnice -vs- Nielba Wagrowiec
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    10:38
    Rodina -vs- Znamya Noginsk
    4 : 1 6 : 1
    10:30
    Kolding IF -vs- AC Horsens
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    10:00
    FC Saburtalo Tbilisi -vs- Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    09:00
    Rubin Kazan -vs- FC Sochi
    1 : 2 3 : 2
    07:00
    FC Isloch Minsk -vs- BATE Borisov
    2 : 1 3 : 4
  • Netherlands Eredivisie
    First Half Full Time
    15:45
    Feyenoord -vs- AZ Alkmaar
    1 : 1 2 : 3
    13:30
    FC Utrecht -vs- Sparta Rotterdam
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    13:30
    Twente -vs- VVV Venlo
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    11:15
    Fortuna Sittard -vs- Ajax
    0 : 1 1 : 2
  • Ghana Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Medeama SC -vs- Inter Allies
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    15:00
    Dreams FC -vs- Liberty Professionals
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    15:00
    Ebusua Dwarfs -vs- WAFA
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    15:00
    Eleven Wonders -vs- King Faisal
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    15:00
    Elmina Sharks -vs- Bechem FC
    0 : 0 2 : 1
  • Nigeria Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Dakkada -vs- Sunshine Stars FC
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    15:00
    Heartland FC -vs- Akwa United FC
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    15:00
    Kwara United -vs- Ifeanyi Ubah
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    15:00
    Enugu Rangers -vs- Lobi Stars FC
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:00
    Warri Wolves FC -vs- Nasarawa United
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    15:00
    Abia Warriors -vs- MFM FC
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • English League Championship
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Middlesbrough -vs- Blackburn Rovers
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    12:30
    Preston North End -vs- Reading
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Portugal Campeonato Nacional Seniores
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    SC Praiense -vs- Sporting Lisbon B
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:00
    Vitoria Guimaraes B -vs- Brito SC
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    15:00
    Olhanense -vs- Amora FC
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    15:00
    SC Braga (R) -vs- Prozis / Vilaverdense FC
    3 : 0 7 : 0
    15:00
    SC Sao Joao Ver -vs- Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:00
    Real Sport Clube -vs- Rabo Peixe
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    15:00
    CD de Alcains -vs- ARC Oleiros
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    15:00
    AD Castro Daire -vs- CF Canelas 2010
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    15:00
    Merelinense -vs- CD Cerveira
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    15:00
    FC Tirsense -vs- Pevidem SC
    1 : 0 1 : 3
    15:00
    AD Fafe -vs- AR Sao Martinho
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    15:00
    Alverca -vs- Grupo Sportivo Loures
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    12:00
    GD Fontinhas -vs- Belenenses B
    1 : 3 1 : 3
    11:00
    Leca FC -vs- USC Paredes
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:00
    Santarem -vs- SC Lourinhanense
    1 : 2 2 : 2
    11:00
    Lusitania Lourosa -vs- Anadia
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    11:00
    Pero Pinheiro -vs- SG Sacavenense
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    GD Dos Francos -vs- CA Ouriense
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    15:00
    Damaiense -vs- Estoril
    0 : 2 2 : 3
    15:00
    FC Famalicao -vs- Maritimo
    0 : 1 3 : 1
    15:00
    Uniao Recreativo Cadima -vs- Fiaes SC
    2 : 1 2 : 1
  • Switzerland Super League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Vaduz -vs- Young Boys
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:00
    St Gallen -vs- Lugano
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Belgium First Division B
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Westerlo -vs- Seraing United
    1 : 2 4 : 3
  • Saudi Arabia Professional League
    First Half Full Time
    14:55
    Al Fateh -vs- Al Raed
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:55
    Abha -vs- Al Qadisiya
    2 : 0 2 : 2
  • Angola Girabola League
    First Half Full Time
    14:30
    Interclube -vs- Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    0 : 0 2 : 0
  • English FA Women Super League
    First Half Full Time
    14:30
    Tottenham Hotspur -vs- Everton
    Refund
    14:00
    Brighton & Hove Albion -vs- Manchester City
    0 : 3 1 : 7
    14:00
    Bristol City -vs- Chelsea
    Refund
    12:00
    Arsenal -vs- West Ham United
    Refund Refund
    12:00
    Manchester United -vs- Birmingham City
    0 : 0 2 : 0
  • Finland Cup
    First Half Full Time
    14:15
    Tampereen Ilves 2 -vs- Pallo Iirot
    3 : 0 3 : 0
  • India Super League
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Bengaluru FC -vs- Odisha
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    11:30
    Jamshedpur -vs- Fateh Hyderabad AFC
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Germany 3 Liga
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Uerdingen 05 -vs- Ingolstadt 04
    Refund Refund
    13:00
    Saarbrucken -vs- VfB Lubeck
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    12:00
    TSV 1860 Munchen -vs- SV Meppen
    0 : 0 1 : 1
  • English FA Women Super League 2
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    London City -vs- Blackburn Rovers
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    14:00
    Leicester City -vs- Crystal Palace
    Refund Refund
    13:00
    Lewes -vs- Sheffield United
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:00
    Durham -vs- London Bees
    0 : 0 1 : 0
  • Italy Serie D
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    ASD Imperia -vs- Arconatese
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    14:00
    Fossano Calcio -vs- Unione Sanremo
    Refund
    13:30
    Gravina -vs- USD Audace Cerignola
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:30
    ACD Campodarsego -vs- Trento
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    13:30
    ASD Troina -vs- Citta di SantAgata
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:30
    Nocerina -vs- Arzachena
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    13:30
    Sinalunghese -vs- Foligno
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:30
    Insieme Formia -vs- Savoia
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    13:30
    Scanzorosciate -vs- AC Crema 1908
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    13:30
    Tiferno Lerchi 1919 -vs- San Donato Tavarnelle
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    13:30
    Virtus Bergamo -vs- Tritium
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    13:30
    ASD Grassina -vs- Lornano Badesse
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    13:30
    US Fiorenzuola -vs- Real Forte Querceta
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    13:30
    Sportiva Ostia Mare Lido Calcio -vs- Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
    0 : 3 1 : 3
    13:30
    ASD Carbonia Calcio -vs- Muravera
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    13:30
    US Corticella -vs- Lentigione
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    13:30
    ASD Manzanese -vs- Montebelluna
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    13:30
    Brusaporto -vs- Real Calepina
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    13:30
    Pianese -vs- Scandicci
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    13:30
    Nardo Calcio -vs- Francavilla
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    13:30
    SS Nola 1925 -vs- Giugliano
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    13:30
    Vastese -vs- Vastogirardi
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    13:30
    Cjarlins Muzane -vs- AC Este
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    13:30
    Vis Artena -vs- Latina
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    13:30
    US Citta di Fasano -vs- USD Lavello
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    13:30
    Castrovillari -vs- Gelbison
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    13:30
    SC Caronnese -vs- USD Lavagnese
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    13:30
    Sestri Levante -vs- ASDC Gozzano
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    13:30
    Varese -vs- ACSD Saluzzo
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    13:30
    Franciacorta FC -vs- Breno
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    13:30
    SCD Progresso Calcio -vs- Correggese Calcio
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    13:30
    Luparense FC -vs- Union Arzignanochiampo
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    13:30
    Caldiero Terme -vs- Mestre
    0 : 1 3 : 1
    13:30
    Calvina -vs- Seregno
    1 : 1 3 : 3
    13:30
    ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana -vs- SC Trestina
    1 : 2 1 : 3
  • Italy Serie B
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Lecce -vs- Empoli
    0 : 1 2 : 2
  • Burundi Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Bujumbura -vs- Les Elephants
    1 : 2 1 : 3
    11:30
    BS Dynamic -vs- Le Messager
    0 : 1 0 : 1
  • Portugal Segunda Liga
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    GD Chaves -vs- Arouca
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    11:15
    CD Mafra -vs- Estoril
    0 : 0 1 : 1
  • Chile Primera B Division
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    Deportes Puerto Montt -vs- Deportes Melipilla
    0 : 1 0 : 1
  • South Africa Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    Cape Town City -vs- Golden Arrows
    1 : 1 4 : 2
    13:30
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC -vs- Supersport United
    0 : 0 0 : 2
  • Mozambique Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    Costa do Sol -vs- Incomati
    0 : 1 2 : 1
  • Italy Women Serie A
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    CF Florentia -vs- AC Milan
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    11:30
    Inter Milan -vs- Fiorentina
    1 : 1 2 : 3
  • India I-League Premier
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    Minerva Punjab FC -vs- Mohammedan SC
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    10:30
    Aizawl FC -vs- Indian Arrows FC
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    08:30
    TRAU -vs- Chennai City FC
    0 : 0 2 : 0
  • Germany Regional League Southwest
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz -vs- Kickers Offenbach
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Zambia Super League
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Buildcon FC -vs- Green Eagles
    1 : 0 1 : 1
  • Tunisia Ligue 1
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Etoile Sahel -vs- Rejiche
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    13:00
    AS Slimane -vs- Club Africain
    1 : 1 2 : 1
  • Sudan Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Amal Atbara -vs- Al Hilal El-Fasher
    1 : 0 1 : 0
  • Saudi Arabia First Division
    First Half Full Time
    12:51
    Al Hazm -vs- Al Hajer
    0 : 1 0 : 1
  • Greece Super League 2
    First Half Full Time
    12:45
    Ionikos -vs- Trikala FC
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    12:45
    Ergotelis FC -vs- Levadiakos
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    12:00
    AE Karaiskakis -vs- PAE Chania
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    12:00
    Panachaiki -vs- OF Ierapetras
    0 : 0 2 : 0
  • Albania Super League
    First Half Full Time
    12:45
    KS Skenderbeu Korce -vs- KS Apolonia Fier
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    12:45
    FK Kukesi -vs- KF Bylis
    1 : 1 2 : 1
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    First Half Full Time
    12:30
    SV Sandhausen -vs- VfL Bochum
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    12:30
    St Pauli -vs- Jahn Regensburg
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    12:30
    Darmstadt 98 -vs- Holstein Kiel
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:30
    Nurnberg -vs- Hannover 96
    1 : 2 2 : 5
  • Egypt Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    12:30
    ENPPI -vs- National Bank
    1 : 0 3 : 2
    12:30
    El Gouna -vs- Wadi Degla SC
    0 : 0 2 : 0
  • Vietnam Premier League 1
    First Half Full Time
    12:15
    TP Ho Chi Minh FC -vs- Ha Tinh
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    11:00
    Than Quang Ninh -vs- SHB Da Nang FC
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    10:00
    Thanh Hoa FC -vs- Viettel
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Spain Women Superliga
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Atletico Madrid -vs- Sevilla
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    09:15
    Valencia -vs- Deportivo La Coruna
    1 : 0 3 : 0
  • Kenya Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Kakamega Homeboyz -vs- Bidco United
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    12:00
    Kariobangi Sharks -vs- AFC Leopards
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:00
    Kenya Commercial Bank -vs- Western Stima FC
    1 : 0 3 : 1
  • Spain Women Segunda Division
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Granadilla Tenerife Sur B -vs- La Solana
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    12:00
    SE AEM -vs- CA Osasuna
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    10:45
    Racing Santander -vs- Sporting Gijon
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    10:00
    Cordoba CF -vs- CD Juan Grande
    1 : 1 1 : 1
  • Club Friendly Women
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Nordsjaelland -vs- HB Koge
    Refund Refund
  • Ethiopia Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Welayta Dicha -vs- Ethiopia Bunna SC
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    07:00
    Welkite Ketema -vs- Fasil Kenema
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Kenya National Super League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Kenya Police FC -vs- Fortune Sacco FC
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    12:00
    Kisumu All Stars -vs- Soy United
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    11:54
    Muranga Seal -vs- Modern Coast
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    10:00
    Vihiga Bullets -vs- Shabana FC
    0 : 1 1 : 2
  • Bangladesh Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Saif Sporting Club -vs- Abahani Chittagong
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    09:30
    Sheikh Russel -vs- Mohammedan Dhaka
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    09:00
    Arambagh KS -vs- Muktijoddha Sangsad
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    11:57
    Abeldos United (ATD) -vs- Vamos Ez1d (EZ1)
    0 : 1
    11:38
    Team Ruspro (R11) -vs- Saturn Rama (SAT)
    2 : 1
    10:08
    Abeldos United (ATD) -vs- Arukonda (ARU)
    5 : 1
    09:50
    Saturn Rama (SAT) -vs- Vamos Ez1d (EZ1)
    6 : 2
    09:25
    Vamos Ez1d (EZ1) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    3 : 2
    09:00
    Arukonda (ARU) -vs- Saturn Rama (SAT)
    3 : 3
    08:29
    Abeldos United (ATD) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    2 : 2
    07:41
    Saturn Rama (SAT) -vs- Abeldos United (ATD)
    2 : 1
    06:26
    Team Ruspro (R11) -vs- Saturn Rama (SAT)
    3 : 1
    02:15
    Carlo (TGK) -vs- 3RK (3RK)
    2 : 1
    01:01
    Sakh (FCS) -vs- GremlinS (ZSK)
    2 : 2
    00:18
    GremlinS (ZSK) -vs- 3RK (3RK)
    1 : 2
  • Mauritius Cup
    First Half Full Time
    11:50
    GRN Westcoast -vs- Riviere du Rempart
    0 : 3 0 : 5
  • Italy Primavera Campionato U19
    First Half Full Time
    11:30
    Genoa U19 -vs- Fiorentina U19
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    09:30
    Atalanta U19 -vs- Cagliari U19
    0 : 1 1 : 2
  • Morocco League Women
    First Half Full Time
    11:23
    Chabab Atlas Khenifra -vs- ASDCT
    1 : 3 2 : 4
  • Spain Primera Nacional Women
    First Half Full Time
    11:23
    CD Valladares -vs- UD Mos
    0 : 2 0 : 4
  • Netherlands Eerste Divisie
    First Half Full Time
    11:15
    Volendam -vs- De Graafschap
    0 : 1 1 : 4
  • Madagascar Pro League
    First Half Full Time
    11:00
    ASSM Elgeco Plus -vs- Fosa Juniors FC
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    08:55
    Five FC -vs- Tia Kitra
    3 : 0 8 : 1
  • Azerbaijan Cup
    First Half Full Time
    11:00
    Sabail FC -vs- PFK Zaqatala
    1 : 2 3 : 2
  • Andorra Premier Division
    First Half Full Time
    10:30
    Atletic Club dEscaldes -vs- Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
    0 : 0 3 : 0
  • Cyprus Women First Division
    First Half Full Time
    09:00
    Nea Salamis -vs- Geroskipou
    2 : 0 7 : 1
    09:00
    Lefkothea Nicosia -vs- Karmiotissa Chrysomilia
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    08:54
    Apollon Limassol -vs- Champions Ypsonas
    7 : 0 12 : 1
  • Vietnam Championship U19
    First Half Full Time
    09:00
    Becamex Binh Duong U19 -vs- Khanh Hoa U19
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    07:00
    Ben Tre U19 -vs- Dong Nai FC U19
    0 : 2 1 : 5
  • Australia A-League
    First Half Full Time
    07:10
    Wellington Phoenix -vs- Newcastle Jets
    0 : 1 1 : 2
  • India Punjab Super League
    First Half Full Time
    07:00
    Chandigarh -vs- SGHS FA
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    07:00
    Guru -vs- Kehar SC
    1 : 0 1 : 0
  • Australia W-League
    First Half Full Time
    05:05
    Canberra United -vs- Perth Glory
    0 : 0 1 : 1
  • Solomon Islands Telekom S-League
    First Half Full Time
    05:00
    Southern United FC -vs- Isabel United
    0 : 3 1 : 3
    04:55
    Southern United Honiara -vs- Isabel United
    0 : 3 1 : 3
    02:56
    Honiara City FC -vs- Henderson Eels
    0 : 0 1 : 1
  • New Zealand ISPS Premiership
    First Half Full Time
    03:00
    Team Wellington -vs- Wellington Phoenix (R)
    1 : 2 5 : 2
    03:00
    Eastern Suburbs -vs- Auckland City
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    01:00
    Hamilton Wanderers AFC -vs- Hawkes Bay United
    1 : 2 1 : 4
  • Mexico Liga MX
    First Half Full Time
    03:00
    Club America -vs- FC Juarez
    Refund
    01:00
    Atlas Guadalajara -vs- Tigres UANL
    0 : 1 0 : 2
  • Nicaragua Primera Division
    First Half Full Time
    01:00
    Juventus Managua -vs- Jalapa
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    01:00
    CD Junior Managua -vs- Managua FC
    0 : 1 1 : 3
    01:00
    Real Madriz FC -vs- Walter Ferretti
    1 : 1 1 : 1
  • Costa Rica Primera Division
    First Half Full Time
    01:00
    Alajuelense -vs- AD San Carlos
    0 : 0 1 : 1
  • USA United Premier Soccer League
    First Half Full Time
    00:16
    Palm Beach Stars -vs- Florida Soccer Soldiers
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    00:16
    Foro 360 Pro -vs- Texas Spurs
    0 : 1 3 : 1
  • Brazil Serie A
    First Half Full Time
    00:00
    Vasco da Gama -vs- Atletico Mineiro
    2 : 0 3 : 2
  • Costa Rica Segunda Division
    First Half Full Time
    00:00
    Puntarenas -vs- AD Guanacasteca
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    23:57
    Liverpool (Arcos) -vs- Real Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 1
    23:57
    PSG (vrico) -vs- Barcelona (hotshot)
    3 : 2
    23:46
    Real Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- PSG (vrico)
    2 : 0
    23:46
    Barcelona (hotshot) -vs- Bayern Munchen (JKey)
    1 : 1
    23:21
    Liverpool (Arcos) -vs- Bayern Munchen (JKey)
    2 : 3
    23:21
    Real Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Barcelona (hotshot)
    1 : 0
    23:08
    Barcelona (hotshot) -vs- Liverpool (Arcos)
    3 : 2
    23:08
    Bayern Munchen (JKey) -vs- PSG (vrico)
    2 : 2
    22:35
    Liverpool (Arcos) -vs- PSG (vrico)
    1 : 0
    22:35
    Real Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Bayern Munchen (JKey)
    2 : 1
    22:26
    Barcelona (hotshot) -vs- Real Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 1
    22:07
    PSG (vrico) -vs- Bayern Munchen (JKey)
    1 : 2
    22:07
    Liverpool (Arcos) -vs- Barcelona (hotshot)
    2 : 2
    21:48
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- Manchester United (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 1
    21:35
    Manchester City (Hotshot) -vs- Liverpool (JKey)
    2 : 0
    21:24
    Liverpool (JKey) -vs- Manchester United (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 4
    21:23
    Chelsea (vrico) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    0 : 1
    21:11
    Manchester United (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Manchester City (Hotshot)
    2 : 1
    21:11
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- Liverpool (JKey)
    4 : 3
    20:59
    Liverpool (JKey) -vs- Chelsea (vrico)
    1 : 0
    20:59
    Manchester City (Hotshot) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    0 : 0
    20:47
    Manchester United (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    1 : 3
    20:47
    Manchester City (Hotshot) -vs- Chelsea (vrico)
    0 : 3
    20:24
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- Chelsea (vrico)
    2 : 1
    20:23
    Manchester United (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Liverpool (JKey)
    0 : 2
    20:00
    Chelsea (vrico) -vs- Liverpool (JKey)
    1 : 1
    19:59
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- Manchester City (Hotshot)
    2 : 1
    19:27
    Napoli (LaikingDast) -vs- Lazio (DangerDim77)
    1 : 1
    19:15
    Lazio (DangerDim77) -vs- Atalanta (Foggy)
    1 : 1
    19:07
    Atalanta (Foggy) -vs- Napoli (LaikingDast)
    1 : 1
    18:51
    Napoli (LaikingDast) -vs- AC Milan (Skromnuy)
    1 : 1
    18:39
    AC Milan (Skromnuy) -vs- Atalanta (Foggy)
    2 : 2
    18:15
    Atalanta (Foggy) -vs- Lazio (DangerDim77)
    1 : 1
    18:03
    Napoli (LaikingDast) -vs- Atalanta (Foggy)
    3 : 0
    18:03
    Lazio (DangerDim77) -vs- AC Milan (Skromnuy)
    0 : 0
    17:52
    AC Milan (Skromnuy) -vs- Napoli (LaikingDast)
    1 : 2
    17:48
    Atalanta (Foggy) -vs- AC Milan (Skromnuy)
    3 : 0
    14:44
    AC Milan (orlovsky1) -vs- Leicester City (Skromnuy)
    1 : 3
    14:43
    Bayer Leverkusen (DangerDim77) -vs- Napoli (Foggy)
    2 : 0
    14:31
    Napoli (Foggy) -vs- Arsenal (LaikingDast)
    1 : 1
    14:31
    Leicester City (Skromnuy) -vs- Bayer Leverkusen (DangerDim77)
    2 : 1
    13:43
    Leicester City (Skromnuy) -vs- AC Milan (orlovsky1)
    2 : 3
    13:43
    Napoli (Foggy) -vs- Bayer Leverkusen (DangerDim77)
    4 : 2
    13:20
    Leicester City (Skromnuy) -vs- Arsenal (LaikingDast)
    1 : 2
    13:20
    AC Milan (orlovsky1) -vs- Bayer Leverkusen (DangerDim77)
    3 : 4
    13:05
    Napoli (Foggy) -vs- Leicester City (Skromnuy)
    0 : 1
    13:05
    Arsenal (LaikingDast) -vs- AC Milan (orlovsky1)
    2 : 2
    12:46
    Germany (Foggy) -vs- France (orlovsky1)
    1 : 2
    12:46
    Belgium (LaikingDast) -vs- Portugal (DangerDim77)
    0 : 0
    12:23
    Germany (Foggy) -vs- Belgium (LaikingDast)
    1 : 1
    12:23
    Brazil (Skromnuy) -vs- Portugal (DangerDim77)
    3 : 0
    12:11
    Portugal (DangerDim77) -vs- France (orlovsky1)
    2 : 1
    12:10
    Belgium (LaikingDast) -vs- Brazil (Skromnuy)
    1 : 2
    11:58
    France (orlovsky1) -vs- Belgium (LaikingDast)
    1 : 1
    11:58
    Brazil (Skromnuy) -vs- Germany (Foggy)
    4 : 6
    11:45
    Portugal (DangerDim77) -vs- Belgium (LaikingDast)
    2 : 2
    11:45
    France (orlovsky1) -vs- Germany (Foggy)
    2 : 3
    11:33
    Germany (Foggy) -vs- Portugal (DangerDim77)
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    11:33
    Brazil (Skromnuy) -vs- France (orlovsky1)
    2 : 2
    11:21
    Portugal (DangerDim77) -vs- Brazil (Skromnuy)
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    11:10
    Brazil (Skromnuy) -vs- Belgium (LaikingDast)
    0 : 3
    11:10
    France (orlovsky1) -vs- Portugal (DangerDim77)
    2 : 0
    11:00
    Germany (Foggy) -vs- Brazil (Skromnuy)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    10:54
    Belgium (LaikingDast) -vs- France (orlovsky1)
    1 : 1
    10:28
    PSG (KravaRK) -vs- Liverpool (Nazario)
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    10:28
    Bayern Munchen (hotShot) -vs- Barcelona (Mr.Jab)
    1 : 1
    10:16
    Barcelona (Mr.Jab) -vs- Real Madrid (lion)
    0 : 0
    10:14
    Liverpool (Nazario) -vs- Bayern Munchen (hotShot)
    2 : 2
    10:04
    Real Madrid (lion) -vs- Liverpool (Nazario)
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    10:04
    Bayern Munchen (hotShot) -vs- PSG (KravaRK)
    0 : 0
    09:52
    PSG (KravaRK) -vs- Real Madrid (lion)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    09:40
    Real Madrid (lion) -vs- Bayern Munchen (hotShot)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    09:40
    Barcelona (Mr.Jab) -vs- PSG (KravaRK)
    0 : 0
    09:24
    Barcelona (Mr.Jab) -vs- Bayern Munchen (hotShot)
    3 : 0
    09:24
    Liverpool (Nazario) -vs- PSG (KravaRK)
    2 : 0
    09:14
    Real Madrid (lion) -vs- Barcelona (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    09:12
    Bayern Munchen (hotShot) -vs- Liverpool (Nazario)
    3 : 0 3 : 1
    09:03
    Liverpool (Nazario) -vs- Real Madrid (lion)
    2 : 3
    09:00
    PSG (KravaRK) -vs- Bayern Munchen (hotShot)
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    08:51
    Real Madrid (lion) -vs- PSG (KravaRK)
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    08:48
    Barcelona (Mr.Jab) -vs- Liverpool (Nazario)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    08:32
    PSG (KravaRK) -vs- Barcelona (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 2 0 : 3
    08:32
    Bayern Munchen (hotShot) -vs- Real Madrid (lion)
    2 : 2
    08:04
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab) -vs- CSKA Moscow (Lion)
    1 : 1
    08:04
    Shakhtar (Nazario) -vs- Dynamo Kiev (hotshot)
    0 : 2
    07:42
    Shakhtar (Nazario) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    07:29
    CSKA Moscow (Lion) -vs- Dynamo Kiev (hotshot)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    07:06
    CSKA Moscow (Lion) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    07:06
    Dynamo Kiev (hotshot) -vs- Shakhtar (Nazario)
    0 : 0
    06:53
    Spartak M (KravaRK) -vs- Dynamo Kiev (hotshot)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    06:26
    Spartak M (KravaRK) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 0 3 : 0
    05:45
    France (Inquisitor) -vs- Italy (MeLToSiK)
    1 : 0
    05:45
    Netherlands (labotryas) -vs- England (Kray)
    1 : 1
    05:21
    Italy (MeLToSiK) -vs- Netherlands (labotryas)
    0 : 2
    05:21
    England (Kray) -vs- France (Inquisitor)
    1 : 2
    04:33
    France (Inquisitor) -vs- Italy (MeLToSiK)
    1 : 2
    04:33
    Netherlands (labotryas) -vs- England (Kray)
    2 : 0
    04:21
    France (Inquisitor) -vs- Netherlands (labotryas)
    3 : 2
    04:20
    England (Kray) -vs- Italy (MeLToSiK)
    4 : 1
    03:56
    Italy (MeLToSiK) -vs- Netherlands (labotryas)
    1 : 1
    03:56
    England (Kray) -vs- France (Inquisitor)
    1 : 4
    03:31
    Tottenham (labotryas) -vs- Arsenal (Kray)
    0 : 3
    03:07
    Arsenal (Kray) -vs- Manchester City (Inquisitor)
    1 : 0
    03:07
    Manchester United (MeLToSiK) -vs- Tottenham (labotryas)
    2 : 2
    02:45
    Manchester City (Inquisitor) -vs- Tottenham (labotryas)
    2 : 1
    02:44
    Arsenal (Kray) -vs- Manchester United (MeLToSiK)
    0 : 2
    02:19
    Manchester City (Inquisitor) -vs- Manchester United (MeLToSiK)
    3 : 2
    02:19
    Tottenham (labotryas) -vs- Arsenal (Kray)
    4 : 4
    01:53
    Manchester United (MeLToSiK) -vs- Tottenham (labotryas)
    0 : 2
    01:53
    Arsenal (Kray) -vs- Manchester City (Inquisitor)
    2 : 0
    01:13
    Real Madrid (Inquisitor) -vs- Valencia (MeLToSiK)
    1 : 1
    01:03
    Atletico Madrid (Kray) -vs- Valencia (MeLToSiK)
    1 : 1
    01:01
    Real Madrid (Inquisitor) -vs- Sevilla (labotryas)
    0 : 1
    00:38
    Sevilla (labotryas) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Kray)
    1 : 1
    00:37
    Real Madrid (Inquisitor) -vs- Valencia (MeLToSiK)
    1 : 1
    00:27
    Atletico Madrid (Kray) -vs- Valencia (MeLToSiK)
    0 : 0
    00:25
    Real Madrid (Inquisitor) -vs- Sevilla (labotryas)
    2 : 0
    00:13
    Valencia (MeLToSiK) -vs- Sevilla (labotryas)
    0 : 3
  • Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    23:57
    Leicester City (Kiser) -vs- Leeds United (Veep)
    4 : 2
    23:57
    Wolverhampton Wanderers (OLOM) -vs- Newcastle United (Vito)
    3 : 4
    23:42
    Newcastle United (Vito) -vs- Everton (Fagur)
    1 : 3
    23:26
    Newcastle United (Vito) -vs- Leicester City (Kiser)
    1 : 5
    23:26
    Leeds United (Veep) -vs- Everton (Fagur)
    3 : 4
    23:06
    Villarreal (OLOM) -vs- Leicester City (Veep)
    0 : 0
    23:05
    Benfica (Fagur) -vs- AC Milan (kiser)
    2 : 1
    22:52
    Benfica (Fagur) -vs- Villarreal (OLOM)
    0 : 2
    22:52
    Real Sociedad (Vito) -vs- Leicester City (Veep)
    0 : 4
    22:38
    Leicester City (Veep) -vs- AC Milan (kiser)
    0 : 5
    22:26
    AC Milan (kiser) -vs- Villarreal (OLOM)
    1 : 1
    22:26
    Benfica (Fagur) -vs- Real Sociedad (Vito)
    3 : 3
    22:10
    AC Milan (kiser) -vs- Real Sociedad (Vito)
    2 : 2
    21:57
    AC Milan (kiser) -vs- Benfica (Fagur)
    3 : 3
    21:56
    Leicester City (Veep) -vs- Villarreal (OLOM)
    2 : 5
    21:29
    AC Milan (kiser) -vs- Leicester City (Veep)
    2 : 3
    21:29
    Villarreal (OLOM) -vs- Real Sociedad (Vito)
    1 : 0
    21:14
    Villarreal (OLOM) -vs- AC Milan (kiser)
    0 : 1
    21:13
    Real Sociedad (Vito) -vs- Benfica (Fagur)
    3 : 3
    20:58
    Leicester City (Veep) -vs- Benfica (Fagur)
    2 : 3
    20:57
    Real Sociedad (Vito) -vs- AC Milan (kiser)
    0 : 5
    20:22
    Schalke (IceMan) -vs- Hertha Berlin (Praym)
    0 : 1
    20:22
    TSG Hoffenheim (WALKER) -vs- Eintracht Frankfurt (Vito)
    2 : 2
    20:08
    RB Leipzig (Swat) -vs- VfL Wolfsburg (indra13_27)
    0 : 0
    19:25
    FSV Mainz 05 (OoLancer) -vs- Schalke (IceMan)
    5 : 2
    19:25
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Vito) -vs- Hertha Berlin (Praym)
    0 : 2
    19:11
    Hertha Berlin (Praym) -vs- Schalke (IceMan)
    2 : 0
    19:11
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Vito) -vs- TSG Hoffenheim (WALKER)
    0 : 4
    18:57
    FSV Mainz 05 (OoLancer) -vs- Eintracht Frankfurt (Vito)
    2 : 2
    18:56
    Hertha Berlin (Praym) -vs- TSG Hoffenheim (WALKER)
    1 : 0
    18:42
    TSG Hoffenheim (WALKER) -vs- Schalke (IceMan)
    3 : 0
    18:42
    Hertha Berlin (Praym) -vs- FSV Mainz 05 (OoLancer)
    3 : 1
    18:26
    TSG Hoffenheim (WALKER) -vs- FSV Mainz 05 (OoLancer)
    1 : 4
    18:04
    Juventus (praym) -vs- PSG (ViTo)
    3 : 3
    18:04
    Liverpool (Iceman) -vs- Real Madrid (Oolancer)
    0 : 5
    17:50
    Liverpool (Iceman) -vs- Juventus (praym)
    0 : 2
    17:37
    PSG (ViTo) -vs- Real Madrid (Oolancer)
    0 : 6
    17:09
    Liverpool (Iceman) -vs- PSG (ViTo)
    2 : 3
    16:55
    PSG (ViTo) -vs- Juventus (praym)
    3 : 1
    16:55