Results

  • Russia Premier League
    Full Time
    14:00
    Rostov DGPU
    0
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    43
  • France Top 14
    Full Time
    19:05
    Toulouse
    27
    Clermont Auvergne
    15
  • English Guinness Premiership
    Full Time
    14:00
    London Irish
    31
    Sale Sharks
    31
  • United Rugby Championship
    Full Time
    13:00
    Dragons
    23
    Ospreys
    27
  • Georgia Rugby League
    Full Time
    11:00
    Kazbegi
    23
    AIA Kutaisi
    25
  • National Provincial Championship
    Full Time
    03:35
    Bay of Plenty
    28
    Taranaki
    55
    02:05
    Wellington
    28
    Hawkes Bay
    31
  • France Top 14
    Full Time
    19:05
    Perpignan
    12
    RC Toulonnais
    9
    15:00
    Racing Metro 92
    24
    Lyon OU
    20
    13:00
    Bordeaux-Begles
    29
    Brive
    10
    13:00
    La Rochelle
    59
    Biarritz Olympique
    17
    13:00
    Stade Francais
    34
    Castres
    10
    13:00
    Pau
    23
    Montpellier
    22
  • United Rugby Championship
    Full Time
    18:35
    Munster Rugby
    42
    Sharks
    17
    16:15
    Leinster
    31
    Bulls
    3
    16:15
    Edinburgh
    26
    Scarlets
    22
    12:00
    Benetton Treviso
    22
    Stormers
    18
  • Sevens World Series
    Full Time
    17:37
    South Africa 7s
    56
    Mexico 7s
    0
    16:53
    Kenya 7s
    38
    Chile 7s
    5
    16:31
    USA 7s
    29
    Spain 7s
    17
    16:06
    Great Britain 7s
    48
    Jamaica 7s
    0
    15:44
    Ireland 7s
    19
    Germany 7s
    17
  • English Guinness Premiership
    Full Time
    14:00
    Exeter Chiefs
    24
    Northampton Saints
    26
    14:00
    Wasps
    44
    Bristol Bears
    8
    14:00
    Harlequins NEC
    35
    Worcester Warriors
    29
    14:00
    Bath
    13
    Newcastle Falcons
    20
  • Russia Premier League
    Full Time
    11:30
    CSKA Moscow
    27
    VVA Podmoskovye
    20
  • Georgia Rugby League
    Full Time
    11:00
    Kharebi
    35
    Qochebi
    12
  • Rugby Championship
    Full Time
    10:05
    Australia
    27
    Argentina
    8
    07:05
    New Zealand
    19
    South Africa
    17
  • Ukraine Superliga
    Full Time
    09:00
    Kredo 1963
    43
    Politekhnik Odessa
    26
  • National Provincial Championship
    Full Time
    04:05
    Southland
    16
    Canterbury
    19
    02:05
    Manawatu
    31
    Northland
    19
  • France Pro D2
    Full Time
    18:45
    Grenoble
    13
    Aviron Bayonnais
    18
    17:30
    Colomiers Rugby
    41
    US Montauban
    14
    17:30
    Bourg-En-Bresse
    22
    Carcassonne
    26
    17:30
    Provence Rugby
    21
    Rouen Normandie
    22
    17:30
    Montois
    43
    Agen
    8
    17:30
    Beziers
    25
    USO Nevers
    7
    17:30
    Narbonne
    26
    Stade Aurillacois
    30
  • English Guinness Premiership
    Full Time
    18:45
    Gloucester City
    26
    Leicester Tigers
    33
  • United Rugby Championship
    Full Time
    18:35
    Ulster
    35
    Glasgow Warriors
    29
    18:35
    Cardiff Blues
    33
    Connacht
    21
    16:30
    Zebre
    26
    Lions
    38
  • National Provincial Championship
    Full Time
    07:05
    Tasman
    22
    Waikato
    39
  • France Pro D2
    Full Time
    18:45
    RC Vannes
    6
    Oyonnax
    23

Invalid username or password

OK

Username and password are required

OK

Something went wrong!

Something went wrong!

OK

 vs 
Odds Changed!

OK