Results

  • Finland SM-Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    15:00
    KooKoo
    0
    SaiPa
    1
    15:00
    Assat Pori
    0 1
    Karpat Oulu
    3 3
    15:00
    Ilves Tampere
    1 5
    Lahti Pelicans
    0 2
    15:00
    Jukurit
    1
    Vaasa Sport
    0
    15:00
    HPK
    1 3
    HIFK Helsinki
    2 3
    15:00
    JYP
    0
    KalPa
    0
  • Sweden Elitserien Ice Hockey
    1st Period Full Time
    14:15
    Frolunda HC
    7
    Skelleftea FF
    1
    14:15
    Malmo Redhawks
    3
    Vaxjo Lakers HC
    1
  • Sweden Elitserien Ice Hockey OT included
    1st Period Full Time
    14:15
    Frolunda HC
    7
    Skelleftea FF
    1
    14:15
    Malmo Redhawks
    3
    Vaxjo Lakers HC
    1
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    1st Period Full Time
    14:15
    Sodertalje SK
    1
    Modo
    5
    14:15
    Almtuna IS
    2
    Karlskrona HK
    5
  • Kontinental Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    0 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    1 4
    14:00
    Severstal Cherepovec
    2 4
    Traktor Chelyabinsk
    1 2
    14:00
    Torpedo Novgorod
    1 5
    Sibir Novosibirsk
    1 3
    11:00
    Barys Astana
    1 1
    Avangard Omsk
    0 1
    07:00
    Amur Khabarovsk
    1 2
    Red Star Kunlun
    0 2
    07:00
    Admiral Vladivostok
    0 2
    Salavat UFA
    2 2
  • Kontinental Hockey League OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    Torpedo Novgorod
    5
    Sibir Novosibirsk
    3
    14:00
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    4
    14:00
    Severstal Cherepovec
    4
    Traktor Chelyabinsk
    2
    11:00
    Barys Astana
    1
    Avangard Omsk
    2
    07:00
    Amur Khabarovsk
    3
    Red Star Kunlun
    2
    07:00
    Admiral Vladivostok
    3
    Salavat UFA
    2
  • Latvia Virsliga
    1st Period Full Time
    11:30
    HK Mogo
    2
    HK Kurbads
    6
    11:00
    HS Riga
    2
    HS Prizma
    2
  • Russia MHL
    1st Period Full Time
    10:00
    Kapitan Stupino (R)
    1
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    4
    10:00
    Kryliya Sovetov
    4
    Red Star Kunlun U21
    1
    10:00
    Mytishchinskie Atlanty
    0
    Red Army
    2
    10:00
    Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
    4
    Dynamo Moscow U20
    3
    10:00
    SKA-1946
    1
    HK Riga
    0
    10:00
    Dynamo St Petersburg
    2
    HC SKA-Varyagi U21
    1
    10:00
    Vityaz Podolsk
    4
    Almaz Cherepovets
    1
  • Belarus Extraleague
    1st Period Full Time
    10:00
    Metallurg Zhlobin
    4
    Dinamo Molodechno
    4
    10:00
    Lokomotiv Orsha
    6
    Brest
    0
    10:00
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
    3
    HC Baranovichi
    0
    10:00
    HK Bobruisk
    4
    HC Mogilev
    4
    10:00
    HK Gomel
    3
    Belarus U20
    1
    10:00
    Lida
    1
    Shakhtar Soligorsk
    1
    09:30
    Neman
    1
    Yunost Minsk
    1
  • Russia VHL 2
    1st Period Full Time
    09:49
    Junior Kurgan
    4
    Altai Barnaul
    3
  • Russia Women Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    08:54
    SKSO
    0
    Agidel Ufa
    3
  • Kazakhstan Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    06:56
    HC Munaishi U20
    8
    Yunost Karanga U20
    3
  • NHL - Including OT and Penalty Shootouts
    1st Period Full Time
    03:05
    Anaheim Ducks
    0 0
    Boston Bruins
    1 3
    01:35
    Minnesota Wild
    2 4
    New Jersey Devils
    0 5
    00:35
    Carolina Hurricanes
    2 3
    Edmonton Oilers
    1 1
    00:05
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 2
    New York Rangers
    2 6
  • NHL Regular Time
    1st Period Full Time
    03:05
    Anaheim Ducks
    0
    Boston Bruins
    3
    01:35
    Minnesota Wild
    4
    New Jersey Devils
    4
    00:35
    Carolina Hurricanes
    3
    Edmonton Oilers
    1
    00:05
    Buffalo Sabres
    2
    New York Rangers
    6
  • NHL - Including OT Alternates
    1st Period Full Time
    03:05
    Anaheim Ducks
    0
    Boston Bruins
    3
    01:35
    Minnesota Wild
    4
    New Jersey Devils
    5
    00:35
    Carolina Hurricanes
    3
    Edmonton Oilers
    1
    00:05
    Buffalo Sabres
    2
    New York Rangers
    6
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    03:00
    Ontario
    6
    Bakersfield Condors
    7
    01:00
    Texas Stars
    2
    Tucson Roadrunners
    0
    01:00
    Manitoba Moose
    3
    Chicago Wolves
    2
    00:05
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    3
    Bridgeport Sound Tigers
    3
    00:05
    Providence Bruins
    3
    Toronto Marlies
    1
    00:05
    Binghamton Devils
    3
    Laval Rocket
    4
    00:05
    Rochester Americans
    0
    Syracuse Crunch
    1
    00:05
    Springfield Falcons
    1
    Charlotte Checkers
    4
    00:00
    Belleville Senators
    1
    Cleveland Monsters
    1
    00:00
    Grand Rapids Griffins
    5
    San Antonio Rampage
    1
  • Germany DEL League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    Deggendorfer SC
    1
    EC Bad Nauheim
    1
    19:00
    SG Bietigheim Steelers
    4
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    1
    18:30
    Lausitzer Fuchse
    3
    Heilbronner Falken
    2
    18:30
    Frankfurt Lions
    4
    Tolzer Lowen
    3
    18:30
    Kassel Huskies
    6
    EHC Bayreuth
    1
    18:30
    EHC Freiburg
    4
    ETC Crimmitschau
    1
    18:30
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    3
    Dresdner Eislowen
    5
  • Denmark Metal Ligaen
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    Herlev Eagles
    4
    Frederikshavn Whitehawks
    4
    18:30
    Rungsted Ishockey
    2
    Aalborg Pirates
    1
    18:30
    Herning Bluefox
    6
    Odense Bulldogs
    0
    18:00
    Esbjerg Energy
    2
    Rodovre
    2
  • Switzerland NLA
    1st Period Full Time
    18:45
    EV Zug
    4
    SCL Tigers Langnau
    2
    18:45
    HC Ambri Piotta
    6
    Lugano
    4
    18:45
    HC Lausanne
    3
    Fribourg Gotteron
    0
    18:45
    Geneve Servette HC
    2
    HC Davos
    5
    18:45
    EHC Biel
    2
    ZSC Lions
    4
    18:45
    SC Bern
    3
    SC Rapperswil-Jona
    1
  • Austria EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    18:45
    HC Bolzano
    2
    Graz 99ers
    4
    18:15
    Innsbruck
    3
    Orli Znojmo
    7
    18:15
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2
    Vienna Capitals
    2
    17:00
    Fehervar AV19
    1
    KAC Klagenfurt
    4
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:30
    Straubing Tigers
    7
    Kolner Haie
    4
    18:30
    ERC Ingolstadt
    1
    Adler Mannheim
    6
    18:30
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    3
    Eisbaren Berlin
    5
    18:30
    Dusseldorfer EG
    4
    Fischtown Pinguins
    4
    18:30
    EHC Red Bull Munchen
    7
    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
    2
    18:30
    Augsburger Panther
    2
    Iserlohn Roosters
    2
  • Sweden Elitserien Ice Hockey OT included
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Farjestads BK
    6
    HV 71
    2
    18:00
    Orebro HK
    5
    Djurgardens
    2
  • Sweden Elitserien Ice Hockey
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Orebro HK
    5
    Djurgardens
    2
    18:00
    Farjestads BK
    6
    HV 71
    2
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    HC Vita Hasten
    3
    Vasteras
    0
    18:00
    IK Pantern
    2
    BIK Karlskoga
    2
    18:00
    AIK Stockholm
    2
    Leksands
    2
    18:00
    IF Bjorkloven
    6
    Tingsryds AIF
    1
  • Poland - PLH
    1st Period Full Time
    17:45
    Jastrzebie
    1
    Cracovia Krakow
    2
    17:30
    GKS Katowice
    8
    Oswiecim
    3
  • Kontinental Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Dinamo Riga
    1 3
    Dinamo Minsk
    0 1
    16:30
    Dinamo Moscow
    0 2
    HC Sochi
    1 2
    16:30
    SKA St Petersburg
    2 5
    Jokerit Helsinki
    1 2
    16:30
    CSKA Moscow
    4
    Slovan Bratislava
    1
    16:00
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    0 4
    Vityaz Podolsk
    0 3
    14:00
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
    0 0
    Bars Kazan
    1 3
  • Kontinental Hockey League OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Dinamo Riga
    3
    Dinamo Minsk
    1
    16:37
    CSKA Moscow
    4
    Slovan Bratislava
    1
    16:30
    Dinamo Moscow
    2
    HC Sochi
    3
    16:30
    SKA St Petersburg
    5
    Jokerit Helsinki
    2
    16:00
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    4
    Vityaz Podolsk
    3
    14:00
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
    0
    Bars Kazan
    3
  • Slovakia Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    DVTK Jegesmedvek
    1
    HC Nove Zamky
    1
    17:00
    HK Nitra
    4
    Liptovsky Mikulas
    1
    17:00
    HC 07 Detva
    3
    HK Poprad
    3
    17:00
    Zvolen
    2
    HC 05 Banska Bystrica
    4
    16:30
    MSK Zilina
    3
    MAC Budapest
    2
    16:30
    HC Kosice
    4
    Dukla Trencin
    2
  • Czech Republic Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    HC Liberec
    2
    Zlin
    3
    17:00
    HC Kometa Brno
    1
    HC Poistovna Pardubice
    1
    16:30
    Litvinov
    4
    HC Karlovy Vary
    4
    16:30
    Mlada Boleslav
    0
    Sparta Praha
    1
    16:30
    HC Plzen 1929
    4
    Chomutov
    4
    16:00
    Ocelari Trinec
    1
    Mountfield HK
    5
  • Slovakia First League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:51
    Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom
    3
    Mountfield HK
    1
  • Finland SM-Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    KalPa
    4 7
    Jukurit
    0 2
    16:30
    SaiPa
    4 7
    Vaasa Sport
    0 2
    16:30
    Lahti Pelicans
    3 9
    KooKoo
    2 4
    16:30
    Tappara Tampere
    2 2
    TPS Turku
    0 3
  • Finland Mestis League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    KeuPa HT
    1
    Kettera
    5
    16:30
    SaPKo
    2
    Peliitat
    4
    16:30
    TuTo
    1
    Roki
    2
    16:30
    KooVee Tampere
    1
    IPK
    7
  • Finland SM-Liga OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    SaiPa
    7
    Vaasa Sport
    2
    16:30
    Lahti Pelicans
    9
    KooKoo
    4
    16:30
    Tappara Tampere
    2
    TPS Turku
    3
    16:30
    KalPa
    7
    Jukurit
    2
  • Kazakhstan Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    12:51
    Yertis Pavlodar
    0
    HC Kulager
    2
    06:21
    Kazzinc Torpedo U20
    6
    HC Kulager U20
    2
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    10:30
    Tseng Tou Jilin
    1
    Khimik Voskresensk
    1
  • Russia MHL
    1st Period Full Time
    05:00
    HC Taifun
    3
    Amurskie Tigry
    2
  • NHL - Including OT and Penalty Shootouts
    1st Period Full Time
    03:45
    Los Angeles Kings
    1 3
    Vancouver Canucks
    1 4
    03:35
    San Jose Sharks
    1 1
    Washington Capitals
    2 5
    03:05
    Vegas Golden Knights
    0 3
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    1 6
    02:05
    Arizona Coyotes
    0 0
    St. Louis Blues
    2 4
    01:35
    Chicago Blackhawks
    1 5
    New Jersey Devils
    2 2
    01:05
    Winnipeg Jets
    1 1
    Colorado Avalanche
    2 4
    01:05
    Nashville Predators
    0 3
    Montreal Canadiens
    0 1
    00:35
    Detroit Red Wings
    2 3
    Ottawa Senators
    1 2
    00:35
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    4 6
    Dallas Stars
    0 0
    00:05
    Florida Panthers
    0 3
    Calgary Flames
    0 2
    00:05
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    0 0
    New York Islanders
    1 3
  • NHL - Including OT Alternates
    1st Period Full Time
    03:45
    Los Angeles Kings
    3
    Vancouver Canucks
    4
    03:35
    San Jose Sharks
    1
    Washington Capitals
    5
    03:05
    Vegas Golden Knights
    3
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    6
    02:05
    Arizona Coyotes
    0
    St. Louis Blues
    4
    01:35
    Chicago Blackhawks
    5
    New Jersey Devils
    2
    01:05
    Winnipeg Jets
    1
    Colorado Avalanche
    4
    01:05
    Nashville Predators
    3
    Montreal Canadiens
    1
    00:35
    Detroit Red Wings
    3
    Ottawa Senators
    2
    00:35
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    6
    Dallas Stars
    0
    00:05
    Florida Panthers
    3
    Calgary Flames
    2
    00:05
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    0
    New York Islanders
    3
  • NHL Regular Time
    1st Period Full Time
    03:35
    San Jose Sharks
    1 1
    Washington Capitals
    2 5
    03:35
    Los Angeles Kings
    1 3
    Vancouver Canucks
    1 3
    03:05
    Vegas Golden Knights
    0 3
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    1 6
    02:05
    Arizona Coyotes
    0 0
    St. Louis Blues
    2 4
    01:35
    Chicago Blackhawks
    1 5
    New Jersey Devils
    2 2
    01:05
    Winnipeg Jets
    1 1
    Colorado Avalanche
    2 4
    01:05
    Nashville Predators
    0 3
    Montreal Canadiens
    0 1
    00:35
    Detroit Red Wings
    2 3
    Ottawa Senators
    1 2
    00:35
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    4 6
    Dallas Stars
    0 0
    00:05
    Florida Panthers
    0 2
    Calgary Flames
    0 2
    00:05
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    0 0
    New York Islanders
    1 3
  • International Friendly Women
    1st Period Full Time
    00:00
    Canada
    3 4
    USA
    2 3
  • France Ligue Magnus
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    Lyon HC
    0 3
    Anglet Hormadi
    0 3
  • Austria International League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:54
    Kitzbuhel
    0 1
    WSV Sterzing Broncos
    1 1
    18:28
    KAC Klagenfurt II
    2 5
    SG Cortina
    0 1
    18:27
    Lustenau
    1 5
    SHC Fassa
    1 1
    17:51
    Jesenice
    0 1
    Val Pusteria
    1 4
  • British Challenge Cup
    1st Period Full Time
    18:50
    Belfast Giants
    4 6
    Glasgow Clan
    1 3
  • Club Friendly
    1st Period Full Time
    18:47
    Haninge Anchors
    0 2
    Almtuna IS
    0 2
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:30
    Krefeld Pinguine
    1 5
    Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
    2 2
  • Austria EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    18:15
    EC VSV
    0 5
    Liwest Linz
    0 2
  • Lithuania Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:06
    Energia Elektrenai
    4
    Kaunas
    3
  • Sweden Elitserien Ice Hockey
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Vaxjo Lakers HC
    2 5
    Brynas IF
    1 3
    18:00
    Linkopings HC
    1 3
    Rogle BK
    0 4
    18:00
    Skelleftea FF
    1 3
    Mora
    0 3
    18:00
    Timra
    0 1
    Frolunda HC
    1 5
    18:00
    Lulea HF
    1 5
    Malmo Redhawks
    0 1
  • Norway Eliteserien
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Stavanger Oilers
    0 1
    Storhamar
    0 3
    17:30
    Stjernen
    2 3
    Sarpsborg
    1 3
    17:30
    Ringerike IHK
    0 3
    Frisk Asker
    1 4
    17:30
    Lillehammer
    2
    Valerenga IF
    2
  • Hungary Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:51
    Debreceni HK
    2 6
    Ferencvarosi
    1 2
    17:24
    Fehervari Titanok
    2 3
    Vasas Budapest Stars
    0 1
    16:44
    Vienna Capitals II
    2 4
    Dab Docler HK
    0 2
    16:25
    CS Progym Gheorgheni
    0 2
    Hokiklub Budapest
    1 5
  • Regional League U20
    1st Period Full Time
    17:28
    Slavoj Zbraslav U20
    0 3
    HC Letci Letnany U20
    1 1
    16:26
    SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U20
    3 5
    SC Kolin U20
    0 3
  • Austria YSL U20
    1st Period Full Time
    16:44
    UTE Budapest U20
    2 5
    Vienna Capitals U20
    0 1
    16:41
    Innsbruck U20
    2 5
    Liwest Linz U20
    0 2
    15:55
    Salzburg U20
    1 5
    Okanagan Hockey Europe U20
    1 3
    14:20
    Hokiklub Budapest U20
    3 4
    Debreceni HK U20
    3 4
  • Finland SM-Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Lukko
    1 8
    Karpat Oulu
    1 1
  • Finland SM-Liga OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Lukko
    8
    Karpat Oulu
    1
  • Ukraine Professional Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:27
    HC Kremenchuk
    9
    Bilyi Bars
    2
  • Russia VHL 2
    1st Period Full Time
    16:25
    HC Rostov
    3
    HC Cheboksary
    6
  • Czech Republic League 1
    1st Period Full Time
    16:19
    VHK Vsetin
    1 2
    HC Litomerice
    0 0
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Dizel Penza
    0 4
    Dinamo St Petersburg
    1 4
    15:26
    Bars Kazan
    0 1
    SKA St Petersburg
    0 2
    15:00
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    1 2
    HC Sarov
    1 2
    14:00
    Molot Perm
    1 2
    HC Tambov
    1 5
    13:00
    Saryarka Karagandy
    2 4
    Gornyak Uchaly
    1 2
    12:30
    Kazzinc Torpedo
    0 2
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    0 2
  • Belarus Extraleague
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    HK Gomel
    3 6
    Belarus U20
    0 1
    16:00
    Lida
    1
    Shakhtar Soligorsk
    1
    16:00
    Metallurg Zhlobin
    1
    Dinamo Molodechno
    4
    16:00
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
    1
    Brest
    8
    16:00
    Lokomotiv Orsha
    5
    HC Baranovichi
    2
    16:00
    HK Bobruisk
    5
    Vitebsk
    3
    15:00
    Neman
    1 4
    Yunost Minsk
    1 4
  • Kontinental Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    4 4
    Sibir Novosibirsk
    1 4
    13:30
    Barys Astana
    1 3
    Red Star Kunlun
    0 1
    09:30
    Amur Khabarovsk
    1 3
    Avangard Omsk
    0 2
    09:30
    Admiral Vladivostok
    3 3
    Salavat UFA
    0 0
  • Kontinental Hockey League OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    5
    Sibir Novosibirsk
    4
    13:30
    Barys Astana
    3
    Red Star Kunlun
    1
    09:30
    Admiral Vladivostok
    3
    Salavat UFA
    0
    09:30
    Amur Khabarovsk
    3
    Avangard Omsk
    2
  • RUSSIA MHL 2
    1st Period Full Time
    14:56
    HC Rossosh
    11
    HC Rostov U20
    4
  • Russia MHL
    1st Period Full Time
    11:30
    Sibirskie Snaipery
    0 0
    JHC Reaktor
    1 5
    11:30
    Kuznetskie Medvedi
    1 3
    Sputnik Almetyevsk
    0 1
  • Kazakhstan Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    08:43
    Barys Astana U20
    9
    Arlan Kokshetau U20
    2
    07:49
    HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    0 1
    HC Nomad
    0 2
  • Russia Women Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    05:51
    Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
    0 1
    Skif Nizhny Novgorod
    0 4
  • NHL Regular Time
    1st Period Full Time
    03:35
    Anaheim Ducks
    1 1
    Vancouver Canucks
    0 0
    01:05
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 3
    Edmonton Oilers
    1 1
  • NHL - Including OT and Penalty Shootouts
    1st Period Full Time
    03:35
    Anaheim Ducks
    1 1
    Vancouver Canucks
    0 0
    01:05
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    0 3
    Edmonton Oilers
    1 1
  • NHL - Including OT Alternates
    1st Period Full Time
    03:35
    Anaheim Ducks
    1
    Vancouver Canucks
    0
    01:05
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    3
    Edmonton Oilers
    1
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    02:30
    Bakersfield Condors
    0 4
    Stockton Heat
    0 1
    02:05
    Colorado Eagles
    1 4
    San Diego Gulls
    1 4
    01:00
    Manitoba Moose
    2 4
    Chicago Wolves
    0 2
    00:00
    Hershey Bears
    1 3
    Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
    1 3
    00:00
    Utica Comets
    2 4
    Laval Rocket
    0 1
    00:00
    Hartford Wolf Pack
    1 3
    Toronto Marlies
    1 2
    00:00
    Belleville Senators
    1 3
    Syracuse Crunch
    0 0
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:30
    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
    5
    Iserlohn Roosters
    2
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    IK Pantern
    3
    Modo
    7
    18:00
    Almtuna IS
    5
    BIK Karlskoga
    3
    18:00
    Tingsryds AIF
    3
    AIK Stockholm
    2
    18:00
    Karlskrona HK
    2
    Leksands
    5
    18:00
    Sodertalje SK
    5
    Vasteras
    2
    17:00
    HC Vita Hasten
    3
    Oskarshamn
    3
  • Slovakia Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    MAC Budapest
    4
    HK Nitra
    7
    17:30
    HC Nove Zamky
    2
    HC 07 Detva
    2
    17:00
    Dukla Trencin
    2
    MSK Zilina
    2
    16:30
    HC 05 Banska Bystrica
    5
    HC Kosice
    1
    16:00
    Liptovsky Mikulas
    0
    DVTK Jegesmedvek
    2
    16:00
    HK Poprad
    3
    Zvolen
    2
  • Kontinental Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Slovan Bratislava
    1 3
    Dinamo Minsk
    2 2
    16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    0 0
    SKA St Petersburg
    0 2
    16:30
    Bars Kazan
    1 2
    CSKA Moscow
    3 3
    16:30
    Dinamo Moscow
    0 5
    Jokerit Helsinki
    0 3
    16:00
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    0 2
    Torpedo Novgorod
    0 2
    14:00
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    0 4
    Vityaz Podolsk
    0 1
    14:00
    Traktor Chelyabinsk
    1 1
    Severstal Cherepovec
    0 1
  • Kontinental Hockey League OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Slovan Bratislava
    3
    Dinamo Minsk
    2
    16:30
    Dinamo Moscow
    5
    Jokerit Helsinki
    3
    16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    0
    SKA St Petersburg
    2
    16:30
    Bars Kazan
    2
    CSKA Moscow
    3
    16:00
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    2
    Torpedo Novgorod
    3
    14:00
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    4
    Vityaz Podolsk
    1
    14:00
    Traktor Chelyabinsk
    1
    Severstal Cherepovec
    2
  • Latvia Virsliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    HK Liepaja
    3
    HK Zemgale
    2
    17:15
    HS Riga
    2
    HK Kurbads
    3
  • Czech Republic Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    HC Olomouc
    1
    Mountfield HK
    3
    17:00
    HC Poistovna Pardubice
    4
    Sparta Praha
    1
    16:30
    Zlin
    5
    HC Karlovy Vary
    3
    16:30
    Chomutov
    4
    Litvinov
    1
    16:30
    HC Plzen 1929
    4
    HC Vitkovice Steel
    2
    16:20
    Mlada Boleslav
    1
    HC Kometa Brno
    1
    16:00
    Ocelari Trinec
    2
    HC Liberec
    5
  • Czech Republic Regional League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:56
    HC Jaromer
    3
    HC Wikov Hronov
    2
  • Slovakia First League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:45
    HC Presov 07
    2
    HK 95 Povazska Bystrica
    3
  • Finland SM-Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Assat Pori
    1 3
    HPK
    1 3
    16:30
    HIFK Helsinki
    0 5
    Vaasa Sport
    0 2
    16:30
    TPS Turku
    0 4
    JYP
    1 1
  • Finland Mestis League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Jokipojat Joensu
    4
    LeKi
    4
    16:30
    Peliitat
    4
    SaPKo
    3
    16:30
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    1
    KooVee Tampere
    1
    16:30
    Hermes
    3
    IPK
    2
    16:30
    Roki
    3
    KeuPa HT
    3
  • Finland SM-Liga OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Assat Pori
    4
    HPK
    3
    16:30
    HIFK Helsinki
    5
    Vaasa Sport
    2
    16:30
    TPS Turku
    4
    JYP
    1
  • Russia MHL
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    SKA-1946
    3
    HC SKA-Varyagi U21
    2
    16:00
    Kapitan Stupino (R)
    2
    Almaz Cherepovets
    2
    16:00
    Mytishchinskie Atlanty
    0
    Dynamo Moscow U20
    2
    15:30
    Dynamo St Petersburg
    5
    HK Riga
    2
    15:00
    Vityaz Podolsk
    1
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    2
    14:00
    Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
    2
    Red Army
    4
    13:30
    Avto Yekaterinburg
    3
    Belye Medvedi
    1
    11:30
    Kuznetskie Medvedi
    4
    Sputnik Almetyevsk
    2
    11:30
    Sibirskie Snaipery
    4
    JHC Reaktor
    2
    10:00
    Spartak Moscow U21
    11
    Red Star Kunlun U21
    3
    08:00
    Tolpar Ufa
    1 4
    Omskie Yastreby Omsk
    1 5
    07:00
    HC Taifun
    0 1
    Amurskie Tigry
    1 4
  • RUSSIA MHL 2
    1st Period Full Time
    15:47
    HC Tverichi U20
    4
    Metallurg Mayskiy U20
    1
  • Ukraine Professional Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    14:25
    HC Kryzhani Vovky
    5
    Dynamo Kharkiv
    4
  • Kazakhstan Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    06:58
    HC Almaty U20
    3
    Snezhnye Barsy Astana
    1
  • Russia Women Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    05:46
    Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
    2 3
    Skif Nizhny Novgorod
    0 1
  • NHL - Including OT and Penalty Shootouts
    1st Period Full Time
    03:05
    Vegas Golden Knights
    0 2
    Arizona Coyotes
    0 5
    02:05
    Colorado Avalanche
    1 2
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    1 5
    01:05
    Minnesota Wild
    3 4
    Philadelphia Flyers
    1 5
    01:05
    St. Louis Blues
    3 8
    New Jersey Devils
    1 3
    01:05
    Winnipeg Jets
    2 4
    New York Rangers
    0 3
    01:05
    Nashville Predators
    0 2
    Detroit Red Wings
    1 3
    00:35
    Ottawa Senators
    1 1
    Carolina Hurricanes
    0 4
    00:35
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    3 6
    Calgary Flames
    1 3
    00:05
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    0 3
    Washington Capitals
    0 0
    00:05
    Buffalo Sabres
    1 3
    New York Islanders
    1 1
    00:05
    Florida Panthers
    0 0
    Dallas Stars
    1 3
    00:05
    Boston Bruins
    3 6
    Chicago Blackhawks
    1 3
  • NHL Regular Time
    1st Period Full Time
    03:05
    Vegas Golden Knights
    0 2
    Arizona Coyotes
    0 5
    02:05
    Colorado Avalanche
    1 2
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    1 5
    01:05
    St. Louis Blues
    3 8
    New Jersey Devils
    1 3
    01:05
    Winnipeg Jets
    2 4
    New York Rangers
    0 3
    01:05
    Nashville Predators
    0 2
    Detroit Red Wings
    1 3
    01:05
    Minnesota Wild
    3 4
    Philadelphia Flyers
    1 5
    00:35
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    3 6
    Calgary Flames
    1 3
    00:35
    Ottawa Senators
    1
    Carolina Hurricanes
    4
    00:05
    Florida Panthers
    0 0
    Dallas Stars
    1 3
    00:05
    Boston Bruins
    3 6
    Chicago Blackhawks
    1 3
    00:05
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    0 3
    Washington Capitals
    0 0
    00:05
    Buffalo Sabres
    1 3
    New York Islanders
    1 1
  • NHL - Including OT Alternates
    1st Period Full Time
    03:05
    Vegas Golden Knights
    2
    Arizona Coyotes
    5
    02:05
    Colorado Avalanche
    2
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    5
    01:05
    Minnesota Wild
    4
    Philadelphia Flyers
    5
    01:05
    St. Louis Blues
    8
    New Jersey Devils
    3
    01:05
    Winnipeg Jets
    4
    New York Rangers
    3
    01:05
    Nashville Predators
    2
    Detroit Red Wings
    3
    00:35
    Ottawa Senators
    1
    Carolina Hurricanes
    4
    00:35
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    6
    Calgary Flames
    3
    00:05
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    3
    Washington Capitals
    0
    00:05
    Buffalo Sabres
    3
    New York Islanders
    1
    00:05
    Florida Panthers
    0
    Dallas Stars
    3
    00:05
    Boston Bruins
    6
    Chicago Blackhawks
    3
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    03:00
    San Jose Barracuda
    1
    Tucson Roadrunners
    1
    02:05
    Colorado Eagles
    0 1
    San Diego Gulls
    2 2
    01:00
    Rockford IceHogs
    0 2
    Texas Stars
    1 3
    00:00
    Cleveland Monsters
    1 5
    Rochester Americans
    0 2
  • France Ligue Magnus
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    Anglet Hormadi
    3
    Chamonix
    5
    19:30
    Les Ducs d Angers
    3
    Bordeaux GHC
    4
    19:00
    Dragons de Rouen
    4
    Lyon HC
    3
    19:00
    Grenoble
    1
    HC Mulhouse
    1
    19:00
    Strasbourg
    3
    Amiens
    5
  • Denmark Metal Ligaen
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    Frederikshavn Whitehawks
    5
    Esbjerg Energy
    4
    18:00
    Sonderjyske
    2
    Herlev Eagles
    1
    18:00
    Aalborg Pirates
    2
    Herning Bluefox
    0
    18:00
    Rodovre
    2
    Rungsted Ishockey
    2
  • Switzerland NLA
    1st Period Full Time
    18:45
    ZSC Lions
    1
    Geneve Servette HC
    4
    18:45
    HC Davos
    1
    EV Zug
    5
  • Club Friendly
    1st Period Full Time
    18:37
    Dalen U20
    6
    Vasterviks IK
    0
  • Germany DEL League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    18:30
    Tolzer Lowen
    4
    SG Bietigheim Steelers
    7
  • Poland U20 League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:24
    Jastrzebie U20
    4
    Tychy U20
    2
  • Austria EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    18:15
    KAC Klagenfurt
    6
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2
    18:15
    Dornbirner Eishockey Club
    3
    Innsbruck
    3
    18:15
    Graz 99ers
    5
    Fehervar AV19
    3
    18:15
    Vienna Capitals
    4
    HC Bolzano
    0
    17:30
    Orli Znojmo
    4
    EC VSV
    0
  • Sweden Elitserien Ice Hockey OT included
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Mora
    3
    Linkopings HC
    2
    18:00
    Rogle BK
    5
    Orebro HK
    2
    18:00
    Djurgardens
    2
    Timra
    1
    18:00
    Frolunda HC
    4
    Vaxjo Lakers HC
    3
    18:00
    Malmo Redhawks
    5
    Farjestads BK
    6
    18:00
    HV 71
    1
    Skelleftea FF
    3
    18:00
    Brynas IF
    1
    Lulea HF
    2
  • Sweden Elitserien Ice Hockey
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Brynas IF
    1
    Lulea HF
    1
    18:00
    Frolunda HC
    3
    Vaxjo Lakers HC
    3
    18:00
    Mora
    2
    Linkopings HC
    2
    18:00
    Rogle BK
    5
    Orebro HK
    2
    18:00
    Djurgardens
    1
    Timra
    1
    18:00
    Malmo Redhawks
    5
    Farjestads BK
    6
    18:00
    HV 71
    1
    Skelleftea FF
    3
  • Austria International League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:50
    Jesenice
    3
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    5
  • International Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:50
    Medvescak Zagreb
    1
    Crvena Zvezda
    10
  • Latvia Virsliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    HS Prizma
    3
    HK Lido
    2
  • Finland SM-Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Lukko
    1 5
    Lahti Pelicans
    1 2
    16:30
    Karpat Oulu
    2 4
    Tappara Tampere
    1 2
  • Finland SM-Liga OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Lukko
    5
    Lahti Pelicans
    2
    16:30
    Karpat Oulu
    4
    Tappara Tampere
    2
  • Slovakia First League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:22
    Dukla Michalovce
    3
    Topolcany
    1
  • Russia MHL
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Mytishchinskie Atlanty
    1
    Dynamo Moscow U20
    3
    16:00
    SKA-1946
    5
    HC SKA-Varyagi U21
    1
    16:00
    Kapitan Stupino (R)
    3
    Almaz Cherepovets
    2
    15:30
    Dynamo St Petersburg
    6
    HK Riga
    0
    15:00
    Vityaz Podolsk
    1
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    1
    14:00
    Mamonty Yugry
    2 5
    Lada Togliatti
    0 0
    14:00
    Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
    0 3
    Red Army
    1 3
    14:00
    Tyumensky Legion
    0 1
    Irbis Kazan
    0 2
    14:00
    Spartak Moscow U21
    4
    Red Star Kunlun U21
    0
    13:30
    Avto Yekaterinburg
    0 4
    Belye Medvedi
    1 2
    12:00
    Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
    0 6
    HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    0 3
    12:00
    Tolpar Ufa
    2 4
    Omskie Yastreby Omsk
    1 3
    08:00
    Sarmaty Orenburzhya
    3 6
    Snezhnye Barsy Astana
    0 7
  • Belarus Extraleague
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Lida
    1
    Yunost Minsk
    2
    16:00
    Metallurg Zhlobin
    1
    Belarus U20
    1
    16:00
    HK Gomel
    3
    Dinamo Molodechno
    1
    15:30
    Neman
    1
    Shakhtar Soligorsk
    1
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    15:30
    Bars Kazan
    3
    Dinamo St Petersburg
    1
    15:00
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    1 4
    HC Tambov
    0 2
    14:00
    Molot Perm
    0 4
    HC Sarov
    2 3
    13:00
    Saryarka Karagandy
    1 2
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    1 5
    12:30
    Kazzinc Torpedo
    1 5
    Gornyak Uchaly
    1 2
  • RUSSIA MHL 2
    1st Period Full Time
    14:20
    Progress Glazov
    5
    Golden Dogs Dimitrov U20
    5
  • Kontinental Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    13:30
    Barys Astana
    0 5
    Sibir Novosibirsk
    0 2
    09:30
    Amur Khabarovsk
    1 3
    Salavat UFA
    0 2
    09:30
    Admiral Vladivostok
    0 0
    Avangard Omsk
    1 2
  • Kontinental Hockey League OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    13:30
    Barys Astana
    5
    Sibir Novosibirsk
    2
    09:30
    Amur Khabarovsk
    3
    Salavat UFA
    2
    09:30
    Admiral Vladivostok
    0
    Avangard Omsk
    2
  • NHL - Including OT and Penalty Shootouts
    1st Period Full Time
    03:05
    Vancouver Canucks
    1 2
    San Jose Sharks
    3 7
    00:05
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 1
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    1 4
    00:05
    Washington Capitals
    2 6
    Los Angeles Kings
    2 4
  • NHL Regular Time
    1st Period Full Time
    03:05
    Vancouver Canucks
    1 2
    San Jose Sharks
    3 7
    00:05
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 1
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    1 4
    00:05
    Washington Capitals
    2 6
    Los Angeles Kings
    2 4
  • NHL - Including OT Alternates
    1st Period Full Time
    03:05
    Vancouver Canucks
    2
    San Jose Sharks
    7
    00:05
    Philadelphia Flyers
    1
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    4
    00:05
    Washington Capitals
    6
    Los Angeles Kings
    4
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    01:00
    Milwaukee Admirals
    0 1
    San Antonio Rampage
    1 2
  • Hungary Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:46
    Hokiklub Budapest
    3
    Dab Docler HK
    6
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Vasterviks IK
    1 2
    IF Bjorkloven
    1 3
  • Kontinental Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Slovan Bratislava
    0 1
    CSKA Moscow
    0 4
    17:30
    Dinamo Riga
    1 3
    Jokerit Helsinki
    0 1
    16:30
    Dinamo Minsk
    0 0
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    0 3
    16:30
    SKA St Petersburg
    3 4
    Severstal Cherepovec
    1 1
    16:30
    HC Sochi
    0 2
    Vityaz Podolsk
    0 2
    16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    0 1
    Dinamo Moscow
    1 5
    14:00
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
    1 6
    Torpedo Novgorod
    1 5
    14:00
    Traktor Chelyabinsk
    1 1
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    1 3
  • Kontinental Hockey League OT Included
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Slovan Bratislava
    1
    CSKA Moscow
    4
    17:30
    Dinamo Riga
    3
    Jokerit Helsinki
    1
    16:34
    SKA St Petersburg
    4
    Severstal Cherepovec
    1
    16:30
    HC Sochi
    3
    Vityaz Podolsk
    2
    16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    5
    16:30
    Dinamo Minsk
    0
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    3
    14:00
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
    6
    Torpedo Novgorod
    5
    14:00
    Traktor Chelyabinsk
    1
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    3
  • Czech Republic Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Sparta Praha
    3
    HC Plzen 1929
    4
  • Czech Republic League 1
    1st Period Full Time
    16:55
    Prostejov
    0 2
    Kladno
    1 3
    16:55
    HC Slavia Prague
    0 6
    SK Horacka Slavia Trebic
    0 1
    16:26
    HC RT Torax Poruba
    0 2
    VHK Vsetin
    2 5
    16:21
    HC Dukla Jihlava
    3 5
    HC Litomerice
    0 2
    16:21
    Benatky nad Jizerou
    0 1
    Frydek Mistek
    1 5
  • Slovakia First League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:22
    Dukla Michalovce
    2 5
    Topolcany
    0 2
  • Russia MHL
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    Sarmaty Orenburzhya
    0 3
    Snezhnye Barsy Astana
    0 2
    14:00
    Mamonty Yugry
    3 3
    Lada Togliatti
    0 1
    14:00
    Tyumensky Legion
    0 2
    Irbis Kazan
    0 2
    12:00
    Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
    5
    HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    0
  • Kazakhstan Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    12:53
    HC Nomad
    0 0
    Kokshetau
    0 1
    12:25
    Yertis Pavlodar
    1 6
    HK Astana
    0 0
    12:00
    Beibarys Atyrau
    3
    HC Arystan Temirtau
    3
    07:51
    HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    2 8
    Rudny Gornyak
    0 2
    06:56
    Enbek Almaty
    0 1
    HC Kulager
    0 1
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    11:00
    Ermak Angarsk
    1 2
    Metallurg Novokuzneck
    2 2
  • Belarus Extraleague
    1st Period Full Time
    09:54
    Brest 2
    0 6
    Neman B
    4 5
    09:46
    HK Lida-2
    0
    Yunost Minsk 2
    9
    09:45
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk B
    2
    Shakhtar Soligorsk 2
    3
    09:44
    HK Mogilev 2
    5
    Dinamo Minsk
    6
  • NHL Regular Time
    1st Period Full Time
    00:05
    New York Rangers
    2 4
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    1 1
  • NHL - Including OT and Penalty Shootouts
    1st Period Full Time
    00:05
    New York Rangers
    2 4
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    1 1
  • NHL - Including OT Alternates
    1st Period Full Time
    00:05
    New York Rangers
    4
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    1
  • NHL - Including OT and Penalty Shootouts
    1st Period Full Time
    23:05
    Florida Panthers
    0 2
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    1 5
    20:05
    New York Islanders
    1 2
    Minnesota Wild
    0 1
    20:05
    New Jersey Devils
    2 3
    Carolina Hurricanes
    0 2
    20:05
    Boston Bruins
    0 2
    Colorado Avalanche
    1 1
    20:05
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 1
    Winnipeg Jets
    0 3
    20:05
    Chicago Blackhawks
    2 5
    Detroit Red Wings
    0 2
  • NHL Regular Time
    1st Period Full Time
    23:05
    Florida Panthers
    0 2
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    1 5
    20:05
    Boston Bruins
    0 1
    Colorado Avalanche
    1 1
    20:05
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 1
    Winnipeg Jets
    0 3
    20:05
    Chicago Blackhawks
    2 5
    Detroit Red Wings
    0 2
    20:05
    New York Islanders
    1 2
    Minnesota Wild
    0 1
    20:05
    New Jersey Devils
    2 3
    Carolina Hurricanes
    0 2
  • NHL - Including OT Alternates
    1st Period Full Time
    23:05
    Florida Panthers
    2
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    5
    20:05
    New York Islanders
    2
    Minnesota Wild
    1
    20:05
    New Jersey Devils
    3
    Carolina Hurricanes
    2
    20:05
    Boston Bruins
    2
    Colorado Avalanche
    1
    20:05
    Buffalo Sabres
    1
    Winnipeg Jets
    3
    20:05
    Chicago Blackhawks
    5
    Detroit Red Wings
    2
  • Canada WHL
    1st Period Full Time
    23:00
    Calgary Hitmen
    2 6
    Moose Jaw Warriors
    1 2
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    22:00
    Hershey Bears
    1 2
    Charlotte Checkers
    0 1
    21:00
    Toronto Marlies
    1 3
    Belleville Senators
    1 3
    21:00
    Ontario
    2 4
    San Jose Barracuda
    2 3
    21:00
    Grand Rapids Griffins
    0 1
    Chicago Wolves
    1 4
    20:05
    Providence Bruins
    2 4
    Syracuse Crunch
    0 0
    20:05
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    2 5
    Hartford Wolf Pack
    1 2
    20:00
    Cleveland Monsters
    1 3
    Binghamton Devils
    2 3
    20:00
    Manitoba Moose
    0 2
    Texas Stars
    0 0
    20:00
    Bridgeport Sound Tigers
    2 4
    Utica Comets
    1 4