Results

  • United States Premier Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Decatur Blaze
    5
    Motor City HC
    0
    02:49
    Utah Outliers
    0 3
    Northern Colorado Eagles
    1 1
    02:30
    Minnesota Mullets
    1 3
    Minnesota Blue Ox
    1 3
    01:00
    Birmingham Bulls
    2 4
    Huntsville Havoc
    3 5
  • NHL
    1st Period Full Time
    17:38
    Chicago Blackhawks
    2
    Detroit Red Wings
    0
    03:08
    Winnipeg Jets
    1 6
    Ottawa Senators
    0 3
    01:08
    St. Louis Blues
    1 4
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 2
    00:08
    Vancouver Canucks
    0 2
    Montreal Canadiens
    1 5
    00:08
    Boston Bruins
    1 6
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 1
  • Poland - PLH
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Cracovia Krakow
    5
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    1
    16:00
    TKH Torun
    1 7
    Ciarko PBS Bank
    0 2
    16:00
    Jastrzebie
    1 4
    Oswiecim
    0 0
    16:00
    GKS Katowice
    0 1
    GKS Tychy
    2 3
  • Germany DEL League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Frankfurt Lions
    1
    Lausitzer Fuchse
    0
    16:00
    EHC Bayreuth
    1 4
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    2 3
    16:00
    EV Landshut
    0 4
    EHC Freiburg
    0 2
    16:00
    EC Bad Nauheim
    2 3
    ETC Crimmitschau
    1 7
    13:30
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    1 4
    SG Bietigheim Steelers
    1 1
  • Austria International League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    4
    Lustenau
    0
  • Austria EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    KAC Klagenfurt
    1
    Liwest Linz
    0
    15:30
    Dornbirner Eishockey Club
    0 3
    EC VSV
    3 5
  • Sweden Second League HockeyAllsvenskan
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Mora
    1
    Timra
    1
    15:00
    Eskilstuna Linden
    1 3
    Kumla
    0 2
    15:00
    Grums IK
    0 2
    Koping
    1 2
    15:00
    Lindlovens
    1 3
    Surahammars
    0 3
    15:00
    Halmstad
    2 4
    Tranas AIF
    1 3
    14:00
    Vasterviks IK
    2 4
    Tingsryds AIF
    1 3
    14:00
    Kristianstads
    0 1
    BIK Karlskoga
    1 2
    14:00
    HC Vita Hasten
    0 3
    AIK Stockholm
    0 3
  • Slovakia Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Liptovsky Mikulas
    0 0
    HK Nitra
    2 7
    16:00
    HC 05 Banska Bystrica
    1 4
    HC Kosice
    1 1
    16:00
    HK Poprad
    1 5
    DVTK Jegesmedvek
    2 3
    15:00
    HC Nove Zamky
    0 0
    Dukla Trencin
    3 8
    15:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    1 2
    Zvolen
    1 2
    15:00
    Dukla Michalovce
    1 4
    HC 07 Detva
    0 0
  • Slovakia First League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    HK Levice
    1 2
    Spisska Nova Ves
    4 4
  • Czech Republic Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Ocelari Trinec
    1 9
    Ceske Budejovice
    3 7
    15:00
    HC Olomouc
    1 3
    HC Plzen 1929
    1 4
    15:00
    Sparta Praha
    0 2
    Mlada Boleslav
    0 2
    15:00
    Mountfield HK
    1 4
    HC Karlovy Vary
    0 0
    15:00
    HC Liberec
    1 3
    HC Vitkovice Steel
    0 2
    14:30
    Litvinov
    1 3
    Zlin
    1 2
    13:00
    Dynamo Pardubice
    0 2
    HC Kometa Brno
    1 3
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Adler Mannheim
    0 1
    ERC Ingolstadt
    0 1
    13:30
    Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
    0 1
    Fischtown Pinguins
    0 2
  • Switzerland Championship U20
    1st Period Full Time
    15:30
    EHC Biel U20
    2 6
    Kloten Flyers U20
    0 1
  • Sweden HockeyEttan
    1st Period Full Time
    15:00
    Mariestads
    2 3
    Huddinge
    1 2
    15:00
    Nybro IF
    2 5
    Vimmerby
    0 2
    15:00
    Dalen
    1 7
    Morrums
    1 2
    14:56
    Hammarby
    3 4
    Stromsbro IF
    2 4
    13:00
    IF Troja/Ljungby
    0 1
    Visby Roma Hockey
    0 1
  • Switzerland NLA
    1st Period Full Time
    14:45
    Ambri-Piotta
    1 3
    EHC Biel
    0 4
    14:45
    Fribourg Gotteron
    0 0
    ZSC Lions
    1 5
    14:45
    Lugano
    0 1
    SC Rapperswil-Jona
    0 0
    14:45
    SCL Tigers Langnau
    Refund
    Geneve Servette HC
    Refund
  • Denmark Metal Ligaen
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    Esbjerg Energy
    2 5
    Aalborg Pirates
    0 3
    14:00
    Odense Bulldogs
    0 3
    Herning Bluefox
    2 6
    14:00
    Rungsted Ishockey
    2 6
    Frederikshavn Whitehawks
    0 1
    14:00
    Sonderjyske
    1 3
    Rodovre
    1 1
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    Akademia Mihaylova
    1 1
    HC Russkie Vityazi
    0 2
    11:00
    HC Almaz Cherepovets
    0 4
    HC Krylia Sovetov
    3 5
    10:00
    HC Loko
    1 4
    HC Amurskie Tigry
    1 1
    10:00
    HC Sputnik Almetyevsk
    0 1
    HC Ladya Tolyatti
    1 5
    10:00
    HC Atlanty Mytishchi
    2 5
    MHC Dynamo Saint Petersburg
    1 4
    10:00
    JHC Spartak Moscow
    2 8
    HC Kapitan Stupino
    2 4
    10:00
    Krasnaya Armiya
    0 4
    HC SKA-Varyagi
    1 1
    10:00
    HC SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
    0 6
    HC Sakhalin
    0 1
    10:00
    JHC Reaktor
    2 6
    HC Sarmaty Orenburzhya
    0 1
    09:00
    MHC Dynamo Moscow
    1 4
    JHC Taifun Ussuriysk
    2 4
    08:00
    HC Mamonty Yugry
    0 3
    HC Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk
    0 3
    08:00
    HC Tyumensky Legion
    0 1
    HC Stalnye Lisy
    1 4
  • Belarus Vysshaya Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    Metallurg Zhlobin 2
    1 7
    HK Lida 2
    1 3
    14:00
    Shakhtar Soligorsk 2
    1
    Belarus U17
    0
    14:00
    Brest 2
    4 5
    Vitebsk 2
    1 5
    10:00
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2
    0 2
    HK Bobruisk 2
    3 5
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    HC Tambov
    0 3
    HC Rostov
    1 4
    10:00
    HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    0 1
    HC Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    1 2
    09:00
    HC Yermak Angarsk
    1 1
    HC Zauralie Kurgan
    2 4
  • Sweden Hockey League Elitserien Women
    1st Period Full Time
    13:00
    Lulea HF
    1 6
    Leksands
    0 1
  • Ukraine Professional Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    10:55
    HC Kremenchuk
    8
    Mariupol
    3
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    10:00
    HC Dizelist
    0 2
    Metallurg Cherepovets
    1 2
    10:00
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk
    0 2
    HC Tverichi
    3 9
    09:44
    HC Rossosh Voronezh
    4
    HC Loco-Junior
    2
    08:00
    AK-59
    1 2
    MHK Ryazan
    1 3
  • Belarus Extraleague
    1st Period Full Time
    10:00
    Yunost Minsk
    0 1
    HK Gomel
    1 2
    10:00
    HC Mogilev
    0 1
    Neman
    2 4
  • Russia Women Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    09:44
    HC Tornado
    0 2
    Skif Nizhny Novgorod
    1 6
  • Kazakhstan Hockey Championship U20
    1st Period Full Time
    08:00
    HC Kulager U20
    0 2
    HC Astana U20
    2 8
    07:00
    Munaischi U20
    1 1
    Yastreby Uralsk U20
    0 2
    07:00
    Arlan Kokshetau U20
    3 10
    Qyran U20
    0 1
    06:00
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20
    0 3
    Rudny Gornyak U20
    3 3
  • North American 3 Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    02:30
    Yellowstone Quake
    1 3
    Sheridan Hawks
    1 3
  • America East Coast Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    02:00
    Rapid City Rush
    2 4
    Utah Grizzlies
    0 4
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    00:05
    Youngstown Phantoms
    1 5
    Chicago Steel
    1 2
    00:05
    Fargo Force
    0 2
    Des Moines Buccaneers
    1 2
  • United States Premier Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    23:49
    Toledo Cherokee
    1 3
    Pittsburgh Vengeance
    0 2
    21:30
    New Jersey Hitmen
    2
    Boston Junior Bruins
    0
    21:30
    Richmond Generals
    3 6
    Potomac Patriots
    0 1
    19:30
    Skipjacks Hockey Club
    0 3
    Philadelphia Hockey Club
    3 10
    02:30
    Ogden Mustangs
    3 5
    Northern Colorado Eagles
    0 1
  • NCAA
    1st Period Full Time
    23:00
    Minnesota State Mavericks
    2 4
    Ferris State
    0 0
    20:55
    Connecticut Huskies
    1 2
    Boston College
    1 4
    20:55
    Michigan State Spartans
    1
    Ohio State
    5
  • USA - NCAA - Women
    1st Period Full Time
    22:00
    Bemidji State Beavers
    0 0
    Minnesota Duluth
    0 0
  • Canada Quebec Major Junior Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    21:00
    Victoriaville Tigres
    1 2
    Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
    0 0
    21:00
    Baie-Comeau Drakkar
    0 0
    Sherbrooke Phoenix
    1 2
    21:00
    Quebec Remparts
    1 6
    Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
    1 4
    21:00
    Olympiques de Gatineau
    1 5
    Val-dOr Foreurs
    0 2
    00:00
    Val-dOr Foreurs
    1 3
    Drummondville Voltigeurs
    1 1
    00:00
    Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
    1 5
    Rimouski Oceanic
    1 2
    00:00
    Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
    0 1
    Shawinigan Cataractes
    2 5
    00:00
    Sherbrooke Phoenix
    1 2
    Chicoutimi Sagueneens
    1 2
  • Austria International League
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    SHC Fassa
    1 4
    Red Bull Salzburg U20
    1 7
    18:00
    Liwest Linz II
    0 1
    Asiago Hockey
    2 4
    17:00
    KAC Klagenfurt II
    0 2
    Lustenau
    2 4
  • NHL
    1st Period Full Time
    19:08
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    3 5
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    2 2
    03:08
    Anaheim Ducks
    0 2
    Colorado Avalanche
    1 2
    02:08
    Arizona Coyotes
    1 5
    Vegas Golden Knights
    0 2
    01:38
    Dallas Stars
    0 7
    Nashville Predators
    0 0
    01:08
    Minnesota Wild
    1 4
    San Jose Sharks
    1 1
    01:08
    Chicago Blackhawks
    1 4
    Detroit Red Wings
    0 1
    00:08
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    0 4
    Edmonton Oilers
    0 2
    00:08
    Washington Capitals
    1 3
    Buffalo Sabres
    1 3
    00:08
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    1 3
    New York Rangers
    0 3
  • Switzerland NLB
    1st Period Full Time
    18:45
    HC La Chaux De Fonds
    3 8
    HC Sierre Anniviers
    1 5
    18:45
    Kloten Flyers
    1 5
    GCK Lions
    0 3
    17:00
    HC Ajoie
    2 3
    EHC Olten
    0 1
    16:45
    EHC Visp
    0 2
    HC Thurgau
    2 2
    16:30
    EHC Winterthur
    1 2
    EV Zug Academy
    0 2
    16:30
    SC Langenthal
    0 2
    Biasca
    1 1
  • Switzerland NLA
    1st Period Full Time
    18:45
    HC Davos
    0 3
    HC Lausanne
    0 2
  • France Ligue Magnus
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Briancon HC
    2 5
    Grenoble
    6 8
    15:00
    HC Cergy-Pontoise
    1 2
    Bordeaux GHC
    1 3
  • Hungary Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Debreceni HK
    1 4
    Csikszereda
    1 3
    16:30
    Fehervar AV19
    1 5
    Ujpest
    2 10
    16:00
    Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
    0 2
    Vasas Budapest Stars
    1 7
  • Sweden Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    Djurgardens
    0 0
    Skelleftea FF
    1 2
    17:00
    Linkopings HC
    0 0
    HV 71
    1 1
    17:00
    Vaxjo Lakers HC
    1 5
    Brynas IF
    0 2
    14:15
    Frolunda HC
    0 0
    Orebro HK
    0 3
    14:15
    Rogle BK
    1 1
    Lulea HF
    0 1
    14:15
    Leksands
    1 2
    Farjestads BK
    0 3
    14:15
    Malmo Redhawks
    Refund
    Oskarshamn
    Refund
  • Czech Republic League 1
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    HC Dukla Jihlava
    2 5
    Salith Sumperk
    0 0
    16:30
    SK Horacka Slavia Trebic
    3 4
    HC Banik Sokolov
    0 2
    16:00
    Frydek Mistek
    2 2
    Kadan
    1 5
    16:00
    SC Kolín
    2 5
    Benatky nad Jizerou
    0 4
    16:00
    Prostejov
    1 2
    Usti nad Labem
    0 1
    15:00
    HC Litomerice
    1 4
    HC Zubr Prerov
    0 4
    15:00
    AZ Havirov
    1 2
    VHK Vsetin
    1 2
    15:00
    HC RT Torax Poruba
    1 2
    HC Vrchlabi
    3 5
    14:00
    HC Slavia Prague
    0 0
    Kladno
    1 3
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    1 4
    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
    0 2
  • Sweden Second League HockeyAllsvenskan
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Kristianstads
    1 1
    BIK Karlskoga
    0 2
  • Austria EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Innsbruck
    2 4
    Vienna Capitals
    0 4
  • Poland PLHK - Women
    1st Period Full Time
    16:15
    Naprzod Janow
    0 0
    Cracovia Krakow
    3 5
  • Switzerland Championship U20
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    SC Bern U20
    2 4
    Kloten Flyers U20
    2 6
  • Slovakia First League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom
    2 5
    Slovakia U18
    0 1
  • Poland U20 League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20
    2 7
    Tychy U20
    1 3
  • Ukraine Professional Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    15:03
    Sokol Kiev
    4
    Dnipro Kherson
    0
    10:27
    HC Kryzhani Vovky
    2
    HC Kramatorsk
    5
  • Finland SM-Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    15:00
    Jukurit
    1 3
    HPK
    2 3
    15:00
    KalPa
    1 1
    TPS Turku
    0 3
    15:00
    Vaasa Sport
    1 2
    Ilves Tampere
    0 0
    15:00
    SaiPa
    2 2
    JYP
    0 4
  • Kontinental Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    HC CSKA Moscow
    0 1
    Jokerit Helsinki
    0 3
    14:00
    HC Sochi
    1 1
    HC Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    2 5
    14:00
    HC Dynamo Moscow
    0 5
    HC Dinamo Riga
    1 2
    14:00
    Vityaz Podolsk
    2 4
    Barys Nur-Sultan
    1 4
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    Akademia Mihaylova
    2 3
    HC Russkie Vityazi
    2 4
    11:00
    HC Almaz Cherepovets
    2 7
    HC Krylia Sovetov
    1 2
    10:00
    HC SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
    2 6
    HC Sakhalin
    2 4
    10:00
    HC Loko
    5 13
    HC Amurskie Tigry
    1 2
    10:00
    HC Atlanty Mytishchi
    2 5
    MHC Dynamo Saint Petersburg
    1 4
    10:00
    MHC Dynamo Moscow
    0 2
    JHC Taifun Ussuriysk
    0 2
    10:00
    JHC Spartak Moscow
    2 4
    HC Kapitan Stupino
    0 1
    08:00
    HC Tyumensky Legion
    0 0
    HC Stalnye Lisy
    2 12
    08:00
    HC Mamonty Yugry
    1 1
    HC Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk
    0 2
    08:00
    JHC Avto
    0 2
    JHC Irbis
    0 1
    08:00
    HC Tolpar Ufa
    0 2
    HC Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
    1 2
    07:00
    HC Omskie Yastreby
    Refund
    HC Kuznetskie Medvedi
    Refund
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    JHC Bars
    Refund Refund
    MHC Dynamo Moscow
    Refund Refund
    14:00
    HC Dizelist
    2 3
    HC Zvezda Chekhov Moscow
    2 3
    14:00
    HC Almetyevsk
    1 3
    HC Ryazan
    0 0
    14:00
    JHC Bars
    8
    HC Dynamo Moscow
    0
    13:00
    CSK VVS Samara
    0 1
    HC Rubin Tyumen
    1 1
    13:00
    HC Lada Tolyatti
    1 5
    HC Yugra
    0 2
    12:00
    HC Molot-Prikamye Perm
    0 0
    HC SKA-Neva
    0 4
    12:00
    HC Toros Neftekamsk
    0 2
    Dynamo St Petersburg
    0 1
    09:00
    HC Izhstal Izhevsk
    0 1
    Khimik Voskresensk
    1 2
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    Bobrov Division
    3 6
    Polet Rybinsk
    2 4
    10:00
    HC Belgorod
    0 1
    Dinamo-Junior
    1 4
  • Latvia Virsliga
    1st Period Full Time
    13:30
    HK Zemgale
    0 5
    HK Mogo
    0 2
    11:00
    HK Liepaja
    1 6
    HS Prizma
    0 3
    11:00
    HS Riga 2002
    1 3
    Dinaburga
    0 6
  • Sweden Hockey League Elitserien Women
    1st Period Full Time
    13:00
    HC Goteborg
    1 1
    Linkopings HC
    1 6
    12:00
    Modo
    2 5
    Leksands
    0 1
  • Kazakhstan Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    12:00
    HC Beybarys
    2 7
    HC Snezhnye Barsy
    0 1
    12:00
    HC Aktobe
    0 0
    HC Saryarka Karagandy
    2 3
    11:00
    Altai Torpedo
    0 0
    HC Kulager
    1 4
    11:00
    Rudny Gornyak
    0 1
    Kazzinc Torpedo
    2 5
    08:00
    HC Arystan Temirtau
    1 4
    HC Nomad Astana
    1 3
    07:00
    HK Arlan Kokschetau
    1 4
    Yertis Pavlodar
    1 1
  • Kazakhstan Hockey Championship U20
    1st Period Full Time
    11:00
    Arlan Kokshetau U20
    1 2
    Qyran U20
    0 1
    11:00
    Munaischi U20
    0 1
    Yastreby Uralsk U20
    1 3
    06:00
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20
    4 9
    Rudny Gornyak U20
    0 0
  • North American 3 Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    02:30
    Yellowstone Quake
    0 0
    Bozeman Icedogs
    1 7
  • America East Coast Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    02:00
    Rapid City Rush
    0 2
    Utah Grizzlies
    1 3
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    00:05
    Youngstown Phantoms
    1 2
    Chicago Steel
    3 4
  • NCAA
    1st Period Full Time
    23:30
    Notre Dame Fighting Irish
    0 1
    Michigan State Spartans
    1 3
    23:00
    Holy Cross Crusaders
    0 1
    Army West Point
    0 4
    22:00
    Minnesota University
    1 10
    Arizona State Sun Devils
    1 2
    20:30
    Boston University
    1 2
    Maine Nordiques
    1 2
    20:00
    Bemidji State Beavers
    1 3
    Bowling Green Falcons
    0 1
    01:00
    Minnesota Wild
    4 10
    Arizona State Sun Devils
    0 0
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    23:00
    Ontario
    1 2
    San Jose Barracuda
    1 2
    02:00
    San Diego Gulls
    0 1
    San Jose Barracuda
    3 4
    01:00
    Fairbanks Ice Dogs
    2 5
    Austin Bruins
    0 4
  • USA - NCAA - Women
    1st Period Full Time
    21:30
    Northeastern Huskies
    1 4
    Providence Friars
    0 1
  • EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    20:55
    Connecticut Chiefs
    1 2
    Boston Jr. Rangers
    2 5
    19:30
    HC Lamberjacks
    1
    New Hampshire Avalanche
    2
  • Switzerland Championship U20
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    Geneve Futur U20
    0
    SCL Young Tigers U20
    1
    19:30
    GCK Lions U20
    3 8
    HC Davos U20
    1 5
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    Iserlohn Roosters
    1 3
    Krefeld Pinguine
    2 6
    17:30
    Straubing Tigers
    0 2
    Adler Mannheim
    0 1
  • France Ligue Magnus
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    Dragons de Rouen
    1 4
    Les Ducs d Angers
    1 1
    17:30
    Nice
    0 3
    HC Mulhouse
    0 0
    17:30
    Chamonix
    2 4
    Gap HC
    3 5
    17:00
    Amiens
    0 2
    Anglet Hormadi
    0 4
  • Germany DEL League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    Heilbronner Falken
    3 7
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    0 0
    19:00
    ETC Crimmitschau
    0 3
    Kassel Huskies
    1 2
    19:00
    SG Bietigheim Steelers
    3 3
    EHC Bayreuth
    3 7
    18:30
    Lausitzer Fuchse
    4 7
    EC Bad Nauheim
    0 3
    18:30
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    1 2
    Tolzer Lowen
    2 6
    18:30
    Dresdner Eislowen
    1 5
    EV Landshut
    0 2
    18:30
    EHC Freiburg
    1 2
    Frankfurt Lions
    1 3
  • Germany Oberliga
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    Rostock Piranhas
    3 6
    Hammer Eisbaren
    2 4
    19:00
    Deggendorfer SC
    2 5
    Hochstadter EC
    1 2
    19:00
    HC Landsberg
    0 2
    EV Lindau Islanders
    3 7
    19:00
    Tilburg Trappers
    2 6
    Herner EV
    0 3
    19:00
    EV Regensburg
    1 6
    ECDC Memmingen Indians
    0 2
    19:00
    EG Diez-Limburg
    1 6
    Icefighters Leipzig
    0 4
    18:30
    Starbulls Rosenheim
    1 3
    Selber Wolfe
    1 1
    18:30
    EV Fussen
    0 3
    SC Riessersee
    2 6
    18:30
    EC Peiting
    4 8
    Blue Devils Weiden
    4 8
  • Switzerland NLA
    1st Period Full Time
    18:45
    ZSC Lions
    0 1
    EV Zug
    0 1
    18:45
    EHC Biel
    3 3
    SC Rapperswil-Jona
    0 1
    18:45
    Ambri-Piotta
    0 0
    HC Lausanne
    1 6
    18:45
    Fribourg Gotteron
    2 3
    Geneve Servette HC
    0 2
    18:45
    HC Davos
    6 9
    SCL Tigers Langnau
    1 2
  • Austria EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    18:45
    HC Bolzano
    2 4
    Graz 99ers
    0 0
    18:15
    Innsbruck
    0 0
    KAC Klagenfurt
    1 3
    18:15
    Liwest Linz
    1 4
    EC VSV
    1 3
    18:15
    Dornbirner Eishockey Club
    0 4
    Vienna Capitals
    1 4
    16:30
    Bratislava Capitals
    1 1
    Red Bull Salzburg
    0 0
  • Denmark Metal Ligaen
    1st Period Full Time
    18:30
    Herlev Eagles
    2 3
    Odense Bulldogs
    2 3
    18:30
    Herning Bluefox
    0 2
    Sonderjyske
    0 3
    18:30
    Aalborg Pirates
    0 2
    Esbjerg Energy
    1 4
    18:00
    Rodovre
    1 1
    Rungsted Ishockey
    2 6
  • Sweden Hockey League Elitserien Women
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Modo
    0 1
    Brynas IF
    0 4
  • Sweden HockeyEttan
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Visby Roma Hockey
    0 1
    Huddinge
    0 2
    18:00
    Tranas AIF
    3 6
    Boras
    0 2
    18:00
    IF Vallentuna BK
    1 3
    Wings Arlanda
    2 3
    18:00
    Sollentuna
    0 1
    HK Nykopings
    1 1
    18:00
    Stromsbro IF
    1 3
    Segeltorps IF
    0 4
    18:00
    Skovde
    0 1
    Dalen
    2 3
  • Sweden Second League HockeyAllsvenskan
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Vasby
    1 4
    Vasterviks IK
    0 2
    18:00
    Tyringe
    1 1
    Hanhals IF
    1 2
    18:00
    Surahammars
    1 6
    Eskilstuna Linden
    0 3
    18:00
    Koping
    0 2
    Lindlovens
    0 0
    18:00
    Modo
    0 3
    IF Bjorkloven
    0 2
    18:00
    Kalmar HC
    0 1
    Halmstad
    0 3
    18:00
    Kumla
    3 5
    Malungs IF
    0 1
    17:00
    Mora
    0 1
    AIK Stockholm
    0 1
    17:00
    Vasteras
    1 4
    HC Vita Hasten
    0 0
    17:00
    Tingsryds AIF
    0 1
    Timra
    1 4
    17:00
    Almtuna IS
    0 2
    Sodertalje SK
    2 2
  • Croatia First Division
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Mladost
    2 11
    Munje
    1 3
  • Poland - PLH
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    0 3
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
    1 4
    17:30
    TKH Torun
    1 4
    Cracovia Krakow
    0 2
    17:00
    GKS Tychy
    2 7
    Jastrzebie
    1 3
    17:00
    Ciarko PBS Bank
    0 1
    Oswiecim
    0 3
  • Slovakia Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    DVTK Jegesmedvek
    0 0
    Dukla Michalovce
    3 4
    17:00
    HC 07 Detva
    0 1
    HC 05 Banska Bystrica
    0 1
    17:00
    HK Poprad
    2 6
    HC Nove Zamky
    2 4
    17:00
    HC Kosice
    0 0
    Slovan Bratislava
    0 1
    17:00
    Zvolen
    1 6
    HK Nitra
    0 1
    16:00
    Liptovsky Mikulas
    2 3
    Dukla Trencin
    0 4
  • Slovakia First League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    HK 36 Skalica
    1 3
    Topolcany
    0 0
    16:00
    HK Levice
    2 4
    HK 95 Povazska Bystrica
    2 2
    16:00
    Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom
    3 5
    HK Trnava
    0 1
    16:00
    Spisska Nova Ves
    0 6
    HK Martin
    1 3
    15:00
    VLCI Zilina
    1 6
    MHK Humenne
    1 1
  • Czech Republic Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    HC Kometa Brno
    1 2
    Sparta Praha
    1 4
    16:30
    HC Vitkovice Steel
    0 2
    HC Olomouc
    0 1
    16:30
    Mlada Boleslav
    0 3
    Ocelari Trinec
    0 2
    16:30
    Ceske Budejovice
    0 3
    Litvinov
    0 4
    16:00
    HC Plzen 1929
    1 5
    Mountfield HK
    1 3
    16:00
    Zlin
    1 2
    HC Liberec
    2 2
  • Poland U20 League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    Oswiecim U20
    0 1
    Polonia Bytom U20
    1 5
  • Finland SM-Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Lahti Pelicans
    2 2
    SaiPa
    0 1
    16:30
    KooKoo
    0 6
    Jukurit
    0 1
    16:30
    Karpat Oulu
    1 1
    TPS Turku
    2 2
    16:30
    JYP
    0 1
    KalPa
    0 1
  • Belarus Extraleague
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Yunost Minsk
    2 4
    HK Gomel
    0 0
    16:00
    Belarus U18
    0 2
    Brest
    1 2
    16:00
    Lida
    1 3
    HC Baranovichi
    2 3
    16:00
    Lokomotiv Orsha
    2 2
    Dinamo Molodechno
    0 1
    16:00
    HC Mogilev
    0 3
    Neman
    2 3
    15:45
    Shakhtar Soligorsk
    1 4
    Metallurg Zhlobin
    1 1
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    HC Buran Voronezh
    0 0
    HC Rostov
    0 1
    12:00
    HC Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    1 1
    HC Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    0 1
    12:00
    HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    1 2
    HC Zauralie Kurgan
    1 3
    11:00
    HC Yermak Angarsk
    1 1
    HC Gornyak Uchaly
    3 5
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    15:30
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk
    0 2
    Metallurg Cherepovets
    1 6
    15:00
    HC Rossosh Voronezh
    2 7
    Polet Rybinsk
    0 2
    14:00
    AK-59
    0
    HK Lipetsk
    1
    13:00
    Metallurg Serov
    0 2
    MHK Ryazan
    5 10
  • Kazakhstan Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    HC Beybarys
    2 5
    HC Snezhnye Barsy
    1 2
    14:00
    HC Aktobe
    1 2
    HC Saryarka Karagandy
    3 7
    13:00
    HC Arystan Temirtau
    3 3
    HC Nomad Astana
    2 2
    11:00
    Rudny Gornyak
    1 2
    Kazzinc Torpedo
    2 5
    11:00
    HK Arlan Kokschetau
    0 4
    Yertis Pavlodar
    0 2
    11:00
    Altai Torpedo
    0 3
    HC Kulager
    2 5
    07:58
    HC Arystan Temirtau
    3 3
    HC Nomad Astana
    2 2
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    13:30
    JHC Avto
    0 0
    JHC Irbis
    0 0
    12:00
    HC Tolpar Ufa
    0 2
    HC Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
    0 4
    11:00
    HC Omskie Yastreby
    2 4
    HC Kuznetskie Medvedi
    1 1
  • Russia Women Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    09:55
    Dynamo Neva
    3
    Agidel Ufa
    1
  • NHL
    1st Period Full Time
    03:08
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 4
    Colorado Avalanche
    2 2
    02:38
    Vancouver Canucks
    2 3
    Montreal Canadiens
    2 7
    00:08
    New York Islanders
    2 4
    New Jersey Devils
    0 1
    00:08
    Ottawa Senators
    0 1
    Winnipeg Jets
    1 4
    00:08
    Boston Bruins
    0 4
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 4
    00:08
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    1 2
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    0 2
  • NCAA
    1st Period Full Time
    23:30
    Notre Dame Fighting Irish
    0 1
    Michigan Wolverines
    0 5
    23:00
    Holy Cross Crusaders
    2 2
    Army West Point
    1 3
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    EHC Red Bull Munchen
    0 1
    ERC Ingolstadt
    0 3
    19:30
    Eisbaren Berlin
    0 2
    Fischtown Pinguins
    0 0
    17:30
    Kolner Haie
    0 1
    Dusseldorfer EG
    2 5
  • Hungary Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    Debreceni HK
    0 1
    Brasov
    0 1
    17:30
    Ferencvarosi
    1 5
    Vasas Budapest Stars
    0 3
    17:00
    Ujpest
    1 2
    Csikszereda
    2 7
    17:00
    MAC Budapest
    2 4
    CS Progym Gheorgheni
    1 4
  • Switzerland NLB
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    EHC Winterthur
    0 3
    HC La Chaux De Fonds
    2 5
    18:45
    EHC Olten
    0 2
    Biasca
    2 2
  • EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    18:30
    New Hampshire Avalanche
    0 1
    Vermont Lumberjacks
    1 2
  • Austria International League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:15
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 2
    Red Bull Salzburg U20
    2 5
    18:00
    Jesenice
    2 3
    SG Cortina
    0 2
  • Sweden Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Lulea HF
    0 0
    Vaxjo Lakers HC
    0 2
    18:00
    Brynas IF
    2 3
    Oskarshamn
    0 1
    18:00
    Djurgardens
    0 3
    Rogle BK
    3 5
    18:00
    Skelleftea FF
    1 4
    HV 71
    0 2
    18:00
    Frolunda HC
    0 4
    Leksands
    2 5
  • Ukraine Professional Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:31
    HC Kramatorsk
    3
    Bilyi Bars
    0
    15:54
    HC Kremenchuk
    3
    Dnipro Kherson
    2
  • Czech Republic Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    HC Karlovy Vary
    2 3
    Dynamo Pardubice
    0 4
  • Kontinental Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    HC Sochi
    1 3
    HC Sibir Novosibirsk
    0 0
    16:30
    Vityaz Podolsk
    0 1
    SKA Saint Petersburg
    1 3
    16:30
    HC CSKA Moscow
    2 3
    HC Amur Khabarovsk
    0 2
    16:30
    HC Dynamo Moscow
    0 0
    Barys Nur-Sultan
    2 2
    16:00
    HC Kunlun Red Star
    2 5
    HC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    1 6
    16:00
    HC Ak Bars Kazan
    1 3
    HC Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    0 3
    14:00
    HC Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
    0 3
    HC Severstal Cherepovets
    3 6
    14:00
    HC Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    3 5
    HC Dinamo Riga
    0 3
    14:00
    HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
    1 1
    HC Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    0 1
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    HC Dizelist
    1 1
    HC Dynamo Moscow
    1 4
    15:30
    HC Almetyevsk
    0 2
    Khimik Voskresensk
    0 2
    15:30
    JHC Bars
    0 3
    HC Zvezda Chekhov Moscow
    1 1
    15:00
    HC Izhstal Izhevsk
    0 2
    HC Ryazan
    0 1
    15:00
    HC Lada Tolyatti
    1 2
    HC Rubin Tyumen
    1 3
    15:00
    CSK VVS Samara
    0 0
    HC Yugra
    1 2
    14:00
    HC Molot-Prikamye Perm
    0 0
    Dynamo St Petersburg
    0 2
    14:00
    HC Toros Neftekamsk
    2 3
    HC SKA-Neva
    2 2
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    HC Bryansk
    1
    GUOR Karelia
    2
    15:54
    HC Belgorod
    6
    HK Dinamo-576
    7
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    JHC Reaktor
    2 5
    HC Ladya Tolyatti
    3 9
    10:00
    HC Sputnik Almetyevsk
    1 4
    HC Sarmaty Orenburzhya
    0 3
    10:00
    HC Atlanty Mytishchi
    1 5
    HC SKA-Varyagi
    1 3
  • Russia Women Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    10:54
    Vanke Rays
    0 0
    Skif Nizhny Novgorod
    0 0
    09:52
    Dynamo Neva
    3
    Agidel Ufa
    5
  • Kazakhstan Hockey Championship U20
    1st Period Full Time
    08:00
    HC Barys U20
    0 3
    HC Astana U20
    1 2
  • NHL
    1st Period Full Time
    03:08
    Vegas Golden Knights
    2 5
    Arizona Coyotes
    0 2
    03:08
    Vancouver Canucks
    1 5
    Montreal Canadiens
    0 5
    02:38
    Anaheim Ducks
    0 2
    Minnesota Wild
    1 3
    02:08
    St. Louis Blues
    0 1
    San Jose Sharks
    0 1
    00:08
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    0 1
    Edmonton Oilers
    1 3
  • North American 3 Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    02:00
    El Paso Rhinos
    3 6
    Louisiana Drillers
    2 2
    01:10
    Alexandria Blizzard
    0 1
    Wilmar WarHawks
    3 6
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    01:30
    Kenai River Brown Bears
    1 3
    Minnesota Wild
    0 1
  • America East Coast Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    01:05
    Tulsa Oilers
    0 2
    Indy Fuel
    1 3
  • EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    20:30
    Vermont Lumberjacks
    0 3
    New Hampshire Avalanche
    2 4
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    Krefeld Pinguine
    0 2
    Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
    0 3
    17:30
    Adler Mannheim
    0 2
    Augsburger Panther
    0 1
  • Switzerland NLB
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    HC Sierre Anniviers
    1 1
    SC Langenthal
    1 4
    18:45
    HC Thurgau
    0 1
    HC Ajoie
    3 6
  • Sweden Hockey League Elitserien Women
    1st Period Full Time
    18:30
    Leksands
    0 2
    SDE HF
    0 1
  • Germany Oberliga
    1st Period Full Time
    18:30
    Icefighters Leipzig
    0 5
    Crocodiles Hamburg
    1 2
  • United States Premier Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:20
    San Diego Gulls
    0 1
    Florida Eels
    1 7
  • Austria EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    18:15
    Red Bull Salzburg
    1 2
    Dornbirner Eishockey Club
    0 0
  • Sweden Second League HockeyAllsvenskan
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Vasby
    3 4
    Sodertalje SK
    1 4
    18:00
    Kristianstads
    1 2
    Timra
    1 5
    18:00
    Malungs IF
    2
    Surahammars
    1
    17:00
    BIK Karlskoga
    0 3
    Almtuna IS
    0 0
    17:00
    Tingsryds AIF
    0 4
    HC Vita Hasten
    0 0
  • Sweden HockeyEttan
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    HK Nykopings
    2 3
    IF Vallentuna BK
    1 2
    18:00
    Wings Arlanda
    0 2
    Stromsbro IF
    4 8
    18:00
    Segeltorps IF
    0 1
    Hammarby
    1 4
  • Sweden Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Farjestads BK
    Refund
    Malmo Redhawks
    Refund
  • Hungary Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Ferencvarosi
    Refund
    Vasas Budapest Stars
    Refund
  • Czech Republic League 1
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    Salith Sumperk
    0 1
    HC RT Torax Poruba
    3 3
    17:00
    HC Banik Sokolov
    2 2
    HC Dukla Jihlava
    2 6
    17:00
    Kladno
    1 3
    HC Litomerice
    1 2
    16:30
    Benatky nad Jizerou
    2 3
    Prostejov
    1 2
    16:30
    VHK Vsetin
    1 2
    SC Kolín
    1 1
    16:00
    HC Zubr Prerov
    0 2
    AZ Havirov
    2 2
    16:00
    Kadan
    1 1
    SK Horacka Slavia Trebic
    0 3
    15:00
    Usti nad Labem
    0 4
    Frydek Mistek
    0 2
    15:00
    HC Vrchlabi
    0 1
    HC Slavia Prague
    0 1
  • Slovakia First League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    Topolcany
    0 2
    Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom
    1 2
    16:30
    HK Trnava
    2 6
    HK Levice
    1 4
    16:00
    HK 95 Povazska Bystrica
    0 1
    VLCI Zilina
    1 4
    16:00
    MHK Humenne
    1 5
    Spisska Nova Ves
    0 1
    16:00
    HK Martin
    2 4
    HK 36 Skalica
    1 5
  • Latvia Virsliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    HK Olimp Riga
    5 9
    HS Riga 2002
    1 7
    17:00
    Dinaburga
    2 4
    HK Liepaja
    0 1
  • Finland SM-Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    SaiPa
    1 1
    Tappara Tampere
    1 6
    16:30
    Ilves Tampere
    1 2
    Lahti Pelicans
    2 6
    16:30
    HIFK Helsinki
    1 4
    Jukurit
    0 0
    16:30
    TPS Turku
    1 3
    Vaasa Sport
    0 1
    16:30
    HPK
    0 0
    Lukko
    1 6
    16:30
    JYP
    1 4
    Assat Pori
    0 3
  • Czech Republic Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Litvinov
    1 1
    Ocelari Trinec
    0 2
  • Belarus Extraleague
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Belarus U18
    4 8
    HC Baranovichi
    2 3
    16:00
    Lida
    1 4
    Brest
    1 1
    16:00
    Lokomotiv Orsha
    1 4
    Neman
    0 1
    16:00
    HC Mogilev
    1 2
    Dinamo Molodechno
    2 3
    15:45
    Shakhtar Soligorsk
    0 1
    HK Gomel
    0 2
    15:00
    Yunost Minsk
    0 1
    Metallurg Zhlobin
    0 2
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Akademia Mihaylova
    0 4
    HC Kapitan Stupino
    1 2
    16:00
    HC SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
    0 2
    JHC Taifun Ussuriysk
    1 2
    16:00
    HC Atlanty Mytishchi
    2 7
    HC SKA-Varyagi
    0 1
    16:00
    MHC Dynamo Moscow
    2 2
    HC Sakhalin
    2 2
    15:30
    HC Almaz Cherepovets
    1 3
    HC Amurskie Tigry
    2 4
    15:00
    HC Loko
    0 5
    HC Krylia Sovetov
    0 0
    14:00
    HC Sputnik Almetyevsk
    1 1
    HC Sarmaty Orenburzhya
    0 0
    14:00
    Krasnaya Armiya
    0 2
    MHC Dynamo Saint Petersburg
    1 3
    14:00
    JHC Spartak Moscow
    1 5
    HC Russkie Vityazi
    0 2
    14:00
    JHC Reaktor
    0 1
    HC Ladya Tolyatti
    1 3
    12:00
    HC Tyumensky Legion
    0 1
    HC Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk
    1 7
    12:00
    HC Mamonty Yugry
    0 3
    HC Stalnye Lisy
    1 3
    11:00
    HC Omskie Yastreby
    2 5
    HC Sibirskie Snaipery
    1 3
  • Ukraine Professional Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    15:54
    Sokol Kiev
    8
    Mariupol
    2
  • Russia VHL 2
    1st Period Full Time
    15:30
    HC Cheboksary
    1 2
    Kristall Saratov
    0 4
    15:30
    HC Chelny
    0 3
    HC Yunior Kurgan
    0 0
    12:00
    Altai Barnaul
    0 2
    Krasnoyarskie Rysi
    1 2
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    13:00
    Metallurg Serov
    2 5
    HK Lipetsk
    0 1
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    12:00
    HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    1 1
    HC Gornyak Uchaly
    0 1
    12:00
    HC Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    2 4
    HC Zauralie Kurgan
    1 1
    11:00
    HC Yermak Angarsk
    1 5
    HC Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    1 5
  • Kazakhstan Hockey Championship U20
    1st Period Full Time
    11:00
    Munaischi U20
    0 3
    Rudny Gornyak U20
    1 2
    08:00
    HC Barys U20
    1 2
    HC Astana U20
    0 2
    08:00
    HC Kulager U20
    0 2
    Qyran U20
    2 3
    06:00
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20
    1 3
    Yastreby Uralsk U20
    2 5
  • Russia Women Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    10:51
    Vanke Rays
    2 4
    Skif Nizhny Novgorod
    0 2
  • NHL
    1st Period Full Time
    03:08
    Los Angeles Kings
    0 2
    Colorado Avalanche
    1 3
    01:08
    Nashville Predators
    Refund
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Refund
    00:38
    Detroit Red Wings
    0 2
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    0 2
    00:08
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    1 4
    Washington Capitals
    3 4
    00:08
    New York Rangers
    0 3
    New Jersey Devils
    1 4
    00:08
    Ottawa Senators
    2 3
    Winnipeg Jets
    1 3
    00:08
    Florida Panthers
    2 4
    Chicago Blackhawks
    1 4
    00:08
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 3
    Buffalo Sabres
    0 0
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    01:05
    Soo City Mascetirs
    0 3
    Lincoln Stars
    3 6
    01:04
    Waterloo Black Hawks
    1 3
    Omaha Lancers
    0 3
  • NCAA
    1st Period Full Time
    22:00
    Mercyhurst Lakers
    2
    Robert Morris Colonials
    2
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    Eisbaren Berlin
    2 4
    Kolner Haie
    2 2
    17:30
    ERC Ingolstadt
    1 3
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    0 1
  • Germany Oberliga
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    Saale Bulls Halle
    4 9
    Hammer Eisbaren
    1 3
    18:30
    EV Lindau Islanders
    0 2
    SC Riessersee
    1 5
  • Germany DEL League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    Heilbronner Falken
    0 2
    Dresdner Eislowen
    0 5
    19:00
    EHC Bayreuth
    1 2
    Tolzer Lowen
    0 1
    18:30
    EV Landshut
    1 1
    SG Bietigheim Steelers
    1 1
    18:30
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    2 4
    Frankfurt Lions
    1 4
  • Switzerland NLB
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    GCK Lions
    1 3
    HC La Chaux De Fonds
    0 4
    18:45
    Kloten Flyers
    2 8
    EHC Winterthur
    0 2
    18:45
    EHC Olten
    0 1
    EHC Visp
    2 4
    18:30
    Biasca
    0 3
    EV Zug Academy
    1 3
  • Switzerland NLA
    1st Period Full Time
    18:45
    EV Zug
    2 5
    Geneve Servette HC
    1 3
    18:45
    ZSC Lions
    0 2
    Fribourg Gotteron
    0 2
    18:45
    SCL Tigers Langnau
    0 1
    Ambri-Piotta
    0 1
    18:45
    SC Rapperswil-Jona
    2 4
    Lugano
    1 2
    18:45
    EHC Biel
    2 2
    HC Davos
    0 2
  • Austria International League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:30
    Kitzbuhel
    3
    KAC Klagenfurt II
    6
    18:00
    Asiago Hockey
    3 6
    SHC Fassa
    1 2
  • Austria EHL
    1st Period Full Time
    18:15
    Graz 99ers
    0 4
    Vienna Capitals
    0 1
    18:15
    Red Bull Salzburg
    0 2
    HC Bolzano
    0 2
  • Sweden Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Brynas IF
    0 2
    Orebro HK
    0 0
    18:00
    Lulea HF
    0 2
    Skelleftea FF
    0 2
    18:00
    Frolunda HC
    0 1
    Linkopings HC
    1 2
    18:00
    Rogle BK
    2 2
    Djurgardens
    1 2
  • Denmark Metal Ligaen
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Rungsted Ishockey
    3 5
    Herning Bluefox
    0 2
    18:00
    Sonderjyske
    0 2
    Aalborg Pirates
    0 2
    18:00
    Esbjerg Energy
    1 7
    Herlev Eagles
    1 1
    18:00
    Odense Bulldogs
    2 4
    Frederikshavn Whitehawks
    0 1
  • International Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    HK Celje
    1 2
    HK MK Bled
    0 4
  • Sweden Second League HockeyAllsvenskan
    1st Period Full Time
    18:00
    Vasteras
    1 4
    Modo
    1 2
    18:00
    Kristianstads
    0 1
    Timra
    1 7
  • Hungary Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    17:30
    Fehervar AV19
    1 2
    Brasov
    4 5
    17:30
    Ferencvarosi
    3 7
    Csikszereda
    1 3
    17:00
    Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
    0 4
    CS Progym Gheorgheni
    1 4
  • Latvia Virsliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:15
    HK Mogo
    8 12
    HS Prizma
    0 0
  • Slovakia Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    DVTK Jegesmedvek
    1 2
    Zvolen
    1 3
    17:00
    HK Nitra
    1 3
    Slovan Bratislava
    1 3
    16:30
    Dukla Michalovce
    1 3
    HK Poprad
    2 3
  • Czech Republic Extraliga
    1st Period Full Time
    17:00
    HC Liberec
    2 4
    HC Karlovy Vary
    0 3
    17:00
    Dynamo Pardubice
    0 3
    HC Vitkovice Steel
    0 0
    16:30
    Zlin
    2 2
    HC Plzen 1929
    0 0
    16:00
    Sparta Praha
    0 6
    Ceske Budejovice
    1 2
    16:00
    Mountfield HK
    0 2
    Mlada Boleslav
    2 2
    16:00
    HC Olomouc
    0 1
    HC Kometa Brno
    1 1
  • Finland SM-Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Vaasa Sport
    1 1
    Assat Pori
    1 4
    16:30
    Tappara Tampere
    3 6
    JYP
    0 1
    16:30
    Karpat Oulu
    1 1
    KalPa
    2 4
    16:30
    KooKoo
    1 4
    HPK
    0 1
  • Slovakia First League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    Slovakia U18
    0 2
    HK Martin
    3 8
  • Kontinental Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:30
    HC CSKA Moscow
    1 2
    Spartak Moscow
    0 1
    16:30
    Jokerit Helsinki
    0 1
    Barys Nur-Sultan
    1 4
    16:30
    HC Sochi
    1 2
    Dinamo Minsk
    1 2
    16:30
    Vityaz Podolsk
    2 3
    HC Sibir Novosibirsk
    0 1
    16:00
    HC Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
    4 7
    HC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    1 1
    16:00
    HC Ak Bars Kazan
    2 4
    HC Dinamo Riga
    2 4
    16:00
    HC Kunlun Red Star
    1 2
    HC Amur Khabarovsk
    0 2
    14:00
    HC Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    0 4
    HC Severstal Cherepovets
    1 2
    14:00
    HC Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    1 4
    HC Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    0 1
    14:00
    HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
    0 2
    HC Avangard Omsk
    2 3
    14:00
    HC Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
    1 1
    SKA Saint Petersburg
    0 3
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    Akademia Mihaylova
    0 3
    HC Kapitan Stupino
    1 1
    16:00
    HC SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
    1 5
    JHC Taifun Ussuriysk
    0 1
    16:00
    MHC Dynamo Moscow
    1 3
    HC Sakhalin
    0 2
    15:30
    HC Almaz Cherepovets
    3 9
    HC Amurskie Tigry
    2 2
    15:00
    HC Loko
    1 2
    HC Krylia Sovetov
    1 2
    14:00
    Krasnaya Armiya
    0 3
    MHC Dynamo Saint Petersburg
    1 1
    12:00
    HC Tyumensky Legion
    0 2
    HC Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk
    0 3
    12:00
    HC Mamonty Yugry
    0 1
    HC Stalnye Lisy
    1 4
    11:00
    HC Omskie Yastreby
    0 0
    HC Sibirskie Snaipery
    0 1
    10:00
    JHC Spartak Moscow
    1 2
    HC Russkie Vityazi
    0 1
  • Russia MHL Junior Hockey League 2
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    HC Belgorod
    2
    GUOR Karelia
    0
  • Russia VHL
    1st Period Full Time
    16:00
    HC Dizelist
    2 4
    HC Yugra
    2 4
    15:30
    JHC Bars
    1 1
    HC Rubin Tyumen
    0 1
    14:00
    HC Molot-Prikamye Perm
    0 1
    HC Ryazan
    0 0
    14:00
    HC Toros Neftekamsk
    1 4
    Khimik Voskresensk
    0 5
  • Belarus Extraleague
    1st Period Full Time
    15:45
    Pinskiye Yastreby
    1 2
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
    1 5
  • Russia VHL 2
    1st Period Full Time
    15:30
    HC Chelny
    0 2
    HC Yunior Kurgan
    1 2
    15:30
    HC Cheboksary
    1 4
    Kristall Saratov
    0 0
    12:00
    Altai Barnaul
    1 2
    Krasnoyarskie Rysi
    0 1
  • Kazakhstan Hockey Championship
    1st Period Full Time
    14:00
    HC Beybarys
    1 4
    HC Saryarka Karagandy
    0 3
    14:00
    HC Aktobe
    0 5
    HC Snezhnye Barsy
    0 3
    13:00
    HC Arystan Temirtau
    2 5
    Yertis Pavlodar
    0 2
    11:00
    Altai Torpedo
    1 4
    HC Almaty
    1 2
    11:00
    HK Arlan Kokschetau
    1 2
    Kazzinc Torpedo
    1 2
    11:00
    HC Nomad Astana
    1 2
    HC Kulager
    0 3
  • Kazakhstan Hockey Championship U20
    1st Period Full Time
    11:00
    Munaischi U20
    1 7
    Rudny Gornyak U20
    2 5
    08:00
    HC Kulager U20
    0 1
    Qyran U20
    0 1
    06:00
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20
    1 2
    Yastreby Uralsk U20
    2 3
  • Belarus Vysshaya Liga
    1st Period Full Time
    11:00
    Junior Minsk
    8 17
    HK Gomel 2
    1 6
    09:49
    Minskie Zubry
    0 1
    Shakhtar Soligorsk 2
    0 0
  • NHL
    1st Period Full Time
    03:08
    Vegas Golden Knights
    0 4
    Arizona Coyotes
    1 2
    02:08
    Anaheim Ducks
    0 1
    Minnesota Wild
    0 0
    02:08
    Edmonton Oilers
    0 1
    Montreal Canadiens
    1 3
    02:08
    Calgary Flames
    0 5
    Vancouver Canucks
    1 2
    01:08
    Nashville Predators
    0 2
    Carolina Hurricanes
    0 4
    01:08
    St. Louis Blues
    0 5
    San Jose Sharks
    2 4
    00:38
    Philadelphia Flyers
    0 1
    Buffalo Sabres
    1 6
    00:08
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    0 3
    Winnipeg Jets
    0 1
  • United States Premier Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    00:30
    Bridgewater Jr. Bandits
    1 6
    Boston Junior Bruins
    2 3
  • America East Coast Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    00:00
    Utah Grizzlies
    0 2
    Kansas City Mavericks
    2 5
  • NHL
    1st Period Full Time
    22:08
    New York Islanders
    0 1
    Boston Bruins
    0 0
  • American Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    21:10
    Shreveport Mudbugs
    0 2
    Wichita Falls Warriors
    2 2
    21:05
    USA U17
    4 7
    Muskegon Lumberjacks
    0 3
  • Germany DEL League
    1st Period Full Time
    19:30
    Dusseldorfer EG
    0 3
    Iserlohn Roosters
    0 1
  • United States Premier Hockey League
    1st Period Full Time
    19:00
    Birmingham Bulls
    3
    Huntsville Havoc
    4