Results

  • Denmark HB Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:10
    Team Esbjerg
    42
    Nykobing
    27
    15:00
    Herning Ikast
    27
    Skanderborg Handbold
    24
    15:00
    HK Odense
    25
    Team TVIS Holstebro
    25
    14:00
    Ajax Copenhagen
    22
    AGF Aarhus
    23
  • Denmark HB
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Aalborg Handbold
    34
    TMS Ringsted
    25
  • Sweden - Elitserien Women
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Kungalvs
    27
    BK Heid
    19
    14:00
    IFK Skovde HK
    21
    Onnereds HK
    29
  • EHF Challenge Cup
    First Half Full Time
    10:30
    AEK Athens
    35
    A.s Ramat Hasharon
    25
  • Russia Superleague
    First Half Full Time
    09:00
    Chelyabinsk
    28
    Chekhovskie Medvedi
    31
  • Denmark HB
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Lemvig Handbold
    25
    Mors-Thy Handbold
    24
  • Sweden - Elitserien
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    IFK Ystad
    27
    Ystads IF
    27
    17:00
    HIF Karlskrona
    32
    Onnereds HK
    31
  • Sweden - Elitserien Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    IFK Kristianstad
    22
    Skuru IK
    26
  • Austria HLA
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Fivers
    32
    Tirol
    25
    17:00
    Graz 99ers
    31
    Bregenz
    26
  • Germany Bundesliga 2
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    HC Elbflorenz Dresden
    25
    TuSEM Essen
    29
  • France Division 1
    First Half Full Time
    19:45
    Chambery Savoie
    14 24
    Nantes
    14 26
  • Denmark HB
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Sonderjyske
    9 27
    Team Esbjerg
    15 29
  • Switzerland SHL
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    BSV Bern Muri
    25
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    39
  • Germany Bundesliga
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Frisch auf Goppingen
    21 34
    Leipzig
    13 27
    18:00
    TV Bittenfeld
    14 25
    TBV Lemgo
    11 23
    18:00
    Minden
    15 26
    Rhein-Neckar Lowen
    17 31
    18:00
    TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
    15 25
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    15 27
  • Sweden - Elitserien Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    IK Savehof
    30
    Skara HF
    17
  • EHF Cup
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Balatonfuredi Kse
    14 24
    Fuchse Berlin
    16 29
  • Poland Extraklasa
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Wisla Plock
    29
    Gwardia Opole
    17
  • Russia Superleague
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Permskie Medvedi
    21
    Chekhovskie Medvedi
    31
  • Portugal Handball League
    First Half Full Time
    20:31
    FC Porto
    34
    Belenenses
    22
  • France Division 1
    First Half Full Time
    19:45
    PSG
    17 30
    Dunkerque
    9 23
    19:30
    Tremblay
    11 23
    Toulouse
    17 35
    19:30
    US Ivry HB
    14 18
    Cesson
    8 18
    19:30
    Pontault
    28
    Pays DAix Universite Club
    29
    19:00
    Nimes
    16 30
    St Raphael
    12 28
    19:00
    Istres
    30
    Montpellier
    31
  • Denmark HB
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Team TVIS Holstebro
    32
    TMS Ringsted
    23
    19:00
    Aalborg Handbold
    17 33
    Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
    18 34
    17:30
    KIF Kolding
    11 23
    Skjern HB
    14 29
  • EHF Cup
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    THW Kiel
    26
    KS Wisla Azoty Pulawy
    23
  • Denmark HB Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Nykobing
    32
    AGF Aarhus
    21
    18:30
    Ringkobing Handbold
    21
    Randers HK
    18
    18:30
    Aalborg Handbold
    17
    Herning Ikast
    22
    18:30
    Skanderborg Handbold
    24
    Kobenhavn Handbold
    32
    18:00
    Viborg HK
    23
    Ajax Copenhagen
    19
    17:30
    Team TVIS Holstebro
    23
    Team Esbjerg
    36
    17:30
    Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
    22
    HK Odense
    29
  • EHF Champions League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Flensburg-Handewitt
    27
    Celje Pivovarna Lasko
    26
  • Sweden - Elitserien
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Alingsas HK
    28
    IFK Skovde HK
    27
    17:00
    Hammarby HB
    31
    IFK Kristianstad
    28
    17:00
    Redbergslids IK
    31
    HK Malmo
    22
  • Norway Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Kolstad
    27
    IL Runar
    28
  • South East Handball Association League
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Presov
    29
    RK Izvidac Ljubuski
    22
  • Romania National League
    First Half Full Time
    16:15
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    28
    CSM Bucurest
    20
    15:00
    CS HM Buzau
    24
    CSM Fagaras
    25
  • Czech Extraliga
    First Half Full Time
    18:15
    Plzen
    31
    Karvina
    29
  • Denmark HB
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Nordsjaelland
    15 33
    Sonderjyske
    14 30
  • Russia Superleague
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    Ugntu-Vnzm
    21
    Sungul
    23
  • Ukraine Superleague
    First Half Full Time
    08:28
    ZTR Burevestnik
    40
    HC Odessa
    28
  • Europe Champions League Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Buducnost
    15 28
    Brest Bretagne HB
    12 27

Invalid username or password

OK

Username and password are required

OK

Something went wrong!

Something went wrong!

OK

 vs 
Odds Changed!

OK