Results

  • Romania Divizia A
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    CSM Alexandria
    19 36
    CSU Constantin Brancusi
    10 23
    15:30
    CS Baia Mare 2
    12 22
    CSM Sighisoara
    16 33
    13:20
    CSM Bucuresti 2
    44
    CS Dynamo Bucuresti 2
    25
    12:50
    CSM Ploiesti
    15 31
    Politehnica Iasi
    13 28
    12:50
    Politehnica Timisoara
    13 25
    CNOPJ Timisoara
    11 28
    10:10
    HC Potaissa Turda 2
    25
    CS Universitatea Cluj
    34
    08:00
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    11 25
    Medgidia
    16 32
    07:30
    HC Szejke Odorhei
    18 40
    CSM Oradea
    10 24
    07:30
    CSU Pitesti
    41
    Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau 2
    32
  • Czech Republic Handball League
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    Brno
    25
    HC Dukla Praha
    30
  • Denmark HB Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:25
    AGF Aarhus
    17 25
    Aalborg Handbold
    9 26
    14:00
    Vendsyssel
    10 23
    Team TVIS Holstebro
    17 29
    12:00
    Lyngby HK
    14 22
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
    17 34
  • EHF Champions League Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Team Esbjerg
    16 33
    RK Krim Mercator
    11 23
    15:00
    CSM Ramnicu Valcea
    9 24
    CSKA Moscow
    17 34
    15:00
    Metz
    14 30
    FTC Budapest
    17 29
    13:00
    Borussia Dortmund
    13 32
    HC Podravka Vegeta
    12 31
  • Qatar Cup
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Al Rayyan
    11 28
    Al Gharrafa
    13 29
    13:00
    Al Duhail SC
    18 33
    Al Ahli
    15 35
    12:58
    Al Khor
    11 26
    AL Shamal
    14 27
  • Iceland Handball League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    IH Hafnarfjordur
    17 31
    Grotta
    11 22
    13:30
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    11 19
    Fram Reykjavik
    7 17
  • Austria Women Cup
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    UHC Admira Landhaus
    13 24
    Hollabrunn
    7 18
  • World Championship
    First Half Full Time
    14:30
    Morocco
    12 17
    Chile
    14 28
    14:30
    Algeria
    13 24
    Switzerland
    15 27
    14:30
    Belarus
    14 30
    North Macedonia
    14 26
  • EHF European League Women
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
    14 33
    HC Minaur Baia Mare
    8 27
    13:00
    Kastamonu BLD
    13 29
    HC Lada
    14 25
  • Finland Handball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    12:25
    KyIF
    10 22
    Sjundea IF
    9 25
  • Spain Division de Honor Women
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Sant Joan Despi A
    15 31
    BM. Castellon
    16 30
    12:00
    CB Salud Tenerife
    10 25
    Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria
    12 29
    11:25
    SAR Rodavigo
    10 26
    AD Carballal
    8 22
    11:25
    Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol
    16 27
    University of Granada
    12 25
    10:55
    BM Getasur
    12 29
    BM Base Villaverde
    9 21
    10:55
    Bmc Liberbank Gijon
    12 25
    Siero Deportivo Balonmano
    7 21
  • Korea First League Women
    First Half Full Time
    08:00
    Colorful Daegu
    13 23
    Wonderful Samcheok
    14 23
    06:20
    Gyeongnam
    11 28
    Seoul City
    13 25
    04:40
    Gwangju City
    15 28
    Busan Bisco
    20 30
    03:00
    Incheon
    23 39
    SK Sugargliders
    16 30
  • Japan Handball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    04:00
    Mie Violet Iris
    7 15
    Sony Semiconductor
    11 22
  • Spain Division de Honor Women
    First Half Full Time
    20:00
    CB Salud Tenerife 2
    26
    BM Palencia Turismo
    18
    18:55
    BM Valladolid
    14 28
    Jofemesa Oviedo
    13 30
    18:00
    Aula Cultural Viveros Herol
    11 28
    Zuazo
    10 21
    18:00
    Bmc Liberbank Gijon
    23
    BM Granollers
    21
    18:00
    Mecalia Atletico Guardes
    22
    BM Bera Bera
    31
    17:00
    Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol
    38
    Puerto del Carmen
    15
    15:25
    Associacio Lleidatana
    10 24
    BM Benidorm
    17 35
  • World Championship
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Germany
    16 31
    Brazil
    12 24
    19:30
    Japan
    17 27
    Denmark
    19 34
    17:00
    Poland
    10 26
    Hungary
    16 30
    17:00
    Tunisia
    17 38
    DR Congo
    13 22
    17:00
    Argentina
    12 23
    Croatia
    12 19
    14:30
    Qatar
    13 28
    Bahrain
    14 23
    14:30
    Uruguay
    12 23
    Spain
    24 38
  • Germany Bundesleague 2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    SG Haslach
    18 32
    Leipzig
    14 25
    18:30
    SV Werder Bremen
    36
    TV Beyerohde-Wuppertal
    34
    17:30
    Waiblingen
    14 24
    TuS Lintfort
    11 25
    16:00
    BSV Sachsen Zwickau
    18 31
    Fuchse Berlin
    16 26
  • Portugal Cup
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Xico Andebol
    10 22
    Sporting CP
    17 33
  • Romania Divizia A
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    CS Universitatea Cluj
    18 38
    HC Minaur Baia Mare
    13 25
    16:00
    CS Dynamo Bucuresti 2
    6 18
    CSM Alexandria
    22 46
    15:20
    CSM Sighisoara
    13 30
    Politehnica Timisoara
    10 25
    13:20
    CNE Sighisoara
    20 37
    CSM Ploiesti
    13 31
    13:20
    CSU Constantin Brancusi
    13 29
    CNOPJ Bucuresti
    9 15
    12:40
    CNOPJ Timisoara
    11 21
    HC Szejke Odorhei
    19 36
    10:40
    Medgidia
    26
    CSM Bucuresti 2
    31
    10:00
    CSM Oradea
    34
    HC Potaissa Turda 2
    41
    08:00
    HC Dobrogea Sud II Constanta
    18 39
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    19 36
    08:00
    Suceava 2
    27
    CSU Pitesti
    26
  • Austria Women League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    HIB Handball Graz
    16 37
    SC Kelag Ferlach
    11 23
    18:00
    Fivers
    16 30
    Wiener Neustadt
    15 26
  • Germany Bundesliga Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    SV Union Halle Neustadt
    25
    Bayer Leverkusen
    22
    17:00
    Neckarsulmer SU
    22 37
    Buxtehuder SV
    19 34
    17:00
    Thuringer
    17 31
    Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch
    10 18
    17:00
    Bensheim Auerbach HC
    23 37
    FSV Mainz 05
    16 24
    16:00
    Metzingen
    18 35
    Oldenburg
    11 20
    15:30
    Blomberg-Lippe
    15 29
    Frisch auf Goppingen
    11 22
  • Croatia Women League
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Dugo Selo
    21 33
    Virovitica
    16 26
    17:00
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    16 37
    Dalmatinka
    7 9
    16:30
    Sesvete-Agroprot
    14 22
    Split 2010
    7 20
  • Slovenia 1A DRL Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:10
    RK Gen-I Zagorje
    7 17
    ZRK Izola
    5 16
    16:55
    RK Koper
    14 29
    ZRK Veplas Velenje
    9 22
    15:55
    ZRD Litija
    10 21
    RK Zelene Doline Zalec
    13 22
  • EHF Champions League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Buducnost
    13 27
    HK Odense
    10 24
    17:00
    Gyori Audi Eto KC
    15 27
    Brest Bretagne HB
    15 27
  • Serbia Superleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Mladi Radnik
    13 23
    ZRK Izvor Bukovicka Banja
    14 31
    16:00
    Mladost NP
    9 20
    Zork Jagodina
    14 32
  • Portugal Handball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Boavista FC
    6 14
    Maia Ismai
    7 18
  • France Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:55
    Merignacais
    10 20
    Chambray Touraine Handball
    13 25
  • Czech Republic Handball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Lovosice
    17 30
    Jicin
    17 29
    16:00
    TJ Sokol Nove Veseli
    12 24
    Zubri
    13 28
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    AIK Handboll
    14 34
    Karra HF
    13 21
    15:00
    Torslanda
    12 33
    Alstermo IF
    19 32
    14:00
    Tyreso FF
    9 23
    Kungalvs
    19 34
  • EHF European League Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    MKS Perla Lublin
    12 26
    Nantes
    15 31
    15:00
    Vaci Nkse
    13 26
    Herning Ikast
    21 38
    13:00
    HC Dunarea
    14 25
    Siofok KC
    11 27
  • Croatia Premijer Liga
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Dubrovnik
    14 32
    RK Vinkovci
    15 32
  • Denmark First Division
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Otterup
    13 28
    Skovbakken
    13 27
    14:00
    HOJ
    15 33
    HK Odense
    15 26
    14:00
    Grindsted GIF
    13 27
    Ajax Copenhagen
    18 26
  • Hungary League Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Presov
    10 23
    HK Hodonin
    14 22
    15:00
    Debreceni VSC
    20 37
    Boglari Akademia-SZISE
    13 29
  • Sweden Elitserien Women
    First Half Full Time
    14:30
    Hoors HK H 65
    12 26
    Vasterasirsta HF
    11 20
    14:00
    IFK Kristianstad
    13 25
    Boden
    8 16
  • Finland SM-liiga
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    BK-46
    18 39
    Sjundea IF
    15 31
    14:00
    Grifk
    15 24
    Riihimaen Cocks
    9 27
  • Denmark HB Women
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    Roskilde
    10 29
    GOG Handbold
    10 21
    13:00
    TMS Ringsted
    15 28
    Sonderjyske
    15 27
    13:00
    DHG Odense
    12 25
    Ringkobing Handbold
    11 24
    13:00
    Hadsten Sports Klub
    15 30
    Rodovre HK
    12 26
  • Lithuania Handball League
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    VHC Vilnius Sviesa
    41
    HC Grifas KKSC
    33
  • Poland Superleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    12:45
    Start Elblag
    12 26
    MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski
    17 37
  • Belarus Women Cup
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Viktoria Berestye
    11 27
    Vitebsk
    15 29
    10:00
    Berezina Bobruisk
    16 32
    Gorodnichanka
    16 30
  • Bulgaria League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Lokomotiv Mezdra
    11 26
    Pirin Gotse Delchev
    15 36
  • Club Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    11:25
    HC Vardar Skopje
    14 34
    HC Metalurg Skopje
    12 26
  • Belarus Cup
    First Half Full Time
    11:00
    Kronon Grodno
    14 27
    HC Masheka Mogilev
    15 28
  • Ukraine Superleague
    First Half Full Time
    11:00
    HC Odessa
    36
    Motor Politechnika
    26
  • Hungary Women Second League
    First Half Full Time
    09:55
    Dunakeszi
    15 24
    FTC Budapest U20
    12 29
    09:55
    DKKA U20
    32
    Szentendrei NKE
    22
  • Ukraine Superleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    09:55
    Galychanka Lviv
    16 33
    HC Real Mykolaiv
    7 11
  • Korea First League
    First Half Full Time
    06:20
    Sangmu Phoenix
    11 24
    Doosan
    15 26
    04:40
    Hanam
    12 22
    Chungnam
    11 21
    03:00
    Incheon
    14 28
    SK Hawks
    10 20
  • Japan Handball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    05:00
    HC Nagoya
    10 17
    Hiroshima Maple Reds
    13 18
    04:00
    Omron
    13 25
    Prestige International Aran.
    10 20
  • Spain Division de Honor Women
    First Half Full Time
    20:30
    San Jose Obrero
    12 24
    Atlantico Pereda
    12 22
  • World Championship
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Norway
    17 36
    Algeria
    11 23
    19:30
    Slovenia
    14 28
    Sweden
    15 28
    17:00
    Egypt
    21 35
    Belarus
    14 26
    17:00
    Iceland
    14 26
    France
    16 28
    17:00
    Austria
    14 33
    Chile
    15 31
    14:30
    Morocco
    15 32
    Korea Republic
    14 25
    14:30
    Switzerland
    15 29
    Portugal
    17 33
    14:30
    North Macedonia
    9 20
    Russia
    19 32
  • Serbia Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    ZRK Petrovardin
    14 26
    Vojvodina
    19 36
  • Sweden Elitserien Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Onnereds HK
    10 20
    BK Heid
    13 25
    18:00
    Lugi HF
    16 28
    Skuru IK
    16 33
  • Croatia Women League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    RK Bjelovar
    11 20
    Umag
    9 24
  • Sweden Elitserien
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Helsingborg
    16 29
    Ystads IF HF
    18 31
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    HIF Karlskrona
    14 29
    Vinslovs HK
    12 21
  • Hungary League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Fehervar
    13 25
    Kisvardai KC
    13 27
  • Poland Superleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Zaglebie Lubin
    18 36
    Ruch Chorzow
    15 29
  • Romania Divizia A
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    CS Dynamo Bucuresti 2
    9 18
    CSU Constantin Brancusi
    16 37
    15:30
    Politehnica Timisoara
    12 31
    HC Minaur Baia Mare
    7 19
    13:20
    CSM Alexandria
    16 23
    Medgidia
    11 27
    13:20
    Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau 2
    41
    CNE Sighisoara
    28
    13:00
    HC Szejke Odorhei
    20 37
    CSM Sighisoara
    10 31
    10:40
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    13 35
    CNOPJ Bucuresti
    12 27
    10:30
    CSM Oradea
    15 31
    CS Universitatea Cluj
    16 37
    08:00
    CSU Pitesti
    16 29
    Politehnica Iasi
    13 28
    08:00
    CSM Bucuresti 2
    30
    HC Dobrogea Sud II Constanta
    26
    08:00
    HC Potaissa Turda 2
    38
    CNOPJ Timisoara
    30
  • Russia Superleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    SC Luch
    11 21
    Ufa-Alisa
    12 25
    15:00
    Dinamo-Sinara
    8 22
    University Izhevsk
    13 24
  • Russia Superleague
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Kaustik Volgograd
    14 25
    Permskie Medvedi
    13 30
    14:00
    Dynamo Astrakhan
    9 23
    Neva Saint Petersburg
    10 28
  • Ukraine Superleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Galychanka Lviv
    18 32
    HC Real Mykolaiv
    11 20
  • Turkey HB Women
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Izmir BSB SK
    11 26
    Uskudar Belediye
    12 27
  • Club Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Gornik Zabrze
    30
    Stal Mielec
    27
  • International Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Gornik Zabrze
    30
    Stal Mielec
    27
  • Korea First League Women
    First Half Full Time
    11:00
    Gwangju City
    18 37
    Colorful Daegu
    12 25
    09:20
    Wonderful Samcheok
    9 17
    Busan Bisco
    12 24
    07:40
    Incheon
    11 29
    Gyeongnam
    16 30
    06:00
    Seoul City
    12 24
    SK Sugargliders
    12 24
  • World Championship
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Denmark
    17 32
    Qatar
    12 23
    19:30
    Spain
    16 32
    Germany
    13 28
    17:00
    Croatia
    13 28
    Bahrain
    8 18
    17:00
    Angola
    15 31
    DR Congo
    13 32
    17:00
    Hungary
    16 29
    Brazil
    11 23
    14:30
    Uruguay
    9 16
    Poland
    14 30
    14:30
    Japan
    13 24
    Argentina
    17 28
  • Croatia Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    Split 2010
    32
    RK Orkan
    24
  • Denmark First Division
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Skive FH
    13 28
    Midtjylland
    18 35
  • Sweden Elitserien Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Skara HF
    12 28
    Kungalvs
    9 20
  • Hungary League Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    HK Hodonin
    8 18
    Iuventa Michalovce
    28 45
  • Romania Divizia A
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Medgidia
    44
    CS Dynamo Bucuresti 2
    19
    15:30
    HC Minaur Baia Mare
    13 25
    HC Szejke Odorhei
    20 38
    13:20
    CSU Constantin Brancusi
    16 32
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    18 35
    13:20
    Suceava 2
    37
    Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau 2
    32
    13:00
    CS Universitatea Cluj
    12 29
    Politehnica Timisoara
    10 19
    10:40
    CNOPJ Bucuresti
    19
    CSM Bucuresti 2
    42
    10:30
    CSM Sighisoara
    12 28
    HC Potaissa Turda 2
    15 26
  • International Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    Stal Mielec
    13 32
    KS Wisla Azoty Pulawy
    15 32
  • Qatar Cup
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Al Sadd (QAT)
    15 33
    Al Arabi Doha (QAT)
    16 28
  • Romania National League
    First Half Full Time
    08:00
    CSM Ploiesti
    14 33
    CSU Pitesti
    19 41
    08:00
    CNOPJ Timisoara
    15 35
    CSM Oradea
    16 28
    08:00
    HC Dobrogea Sud II Constanta
    33
    ACS Atletico Alexandria
    36
  • Portugal Handball League
    First Half Full Time
    20:00
    Boavista FC
    13 26
    Sporting CP
    13 28
  • France D1 Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:45
    HB Plan de Cuques
    9 16
    Issy Paris Hand
    11 20
    19:30
    Brest Bretagne HB
    15 30
    ESBF Besancon
    13 25
    19:00
    Chambray Touraine Handball
    13 24
    Nantes
    12 27
    19:00
    Bourg De Peage Drome
    13 24
    Fleury Loiret
    13 22
  • World Championship
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Sweden
    11 26
    Belarus
    15 26
    19:30
    Portugal
    14 28
    Norway
    16 29
    17:00
    Austria
    17 36
    Morocco
    14 22
    17:00
    France
    16 29
    Algeria
    14 26
    17:00
    Russia
    8 23
    Egypt
    15 28
    14:30
    Switzerland
    10 20
    Iceland
    9 18
    14:30
    Chile
    24 44
    Korea Republic
    17 33
    14:30
    North Macedonia
    9 21
    Slovenia
    13 31
  • Spain Division de Honor Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    BM Granollers
    27
    Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria
    27
    19:00
    Zuazo
    27
    Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol
    30
  • Austria Women League
    First Half Full Time
    19:20
    UHC Stockerau
    26
    BT Fuchse Auto Pichler
    23
  • Denmark HB Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Ajax Copenhagen
    16 28
    HK Odense
    16 30
    18:30
    Skanderborg Handbold
    11 24
    Vendsyssel
    15 28
    18:30
    Nykobing
    19 32
    Team Esbjerg
    12 28
    18:00
    Horsens HK
    12 24
    Viborg HK
    15 33
    18:00
    Herning Ikast
    13 24
    FIF Copenhagen
    8 19
    17:30
    Team TVIS Holstebro
    16 24
    Randers HK
    13 25
    17:30
    Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
    15 27
    AGF Aarhus
    15 21
  • Germany Bundesliga Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Borussia Dortmund
    19 39
    Rosengarten Buchholz
    8 15
    18:30
    SV Union Halle Neustadt
    10 22
    FSV Mainz 05
    15 28
    16:00
    Metzingen
    17 35
    Bensheim Auerbach HC
    12 25
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    AIK Handboll
    14 35
    Tyreso FF
    19 35
    18:00
    Hammarby HB
    13 26
    Vasterasirsta HF
    12 23
  • EHF Champions League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:45
    FTC Budapest
    18 32
    Metz
    15 30
    16:00
    CSM Ramnicu Valcea
    14 25
    Buducnost
    10 23
  • Finland SM-liiga
    First Half Full Time
    17:15
    Dicken
    9 24
    HIFK Helsinki
    8 18
    16:30
    Riihimaen Cocks
    20 37
    Sjundea IF
    10 24
  • Czech Republic Handball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Zubri
    14 32
    Jicin
    12 26
    17:00
    Lovosice
    22 40
    Brno
    18 36
  • Estonia Meistriliiga
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Raasiku Mistra
    12 23
    HC Tallinn
    16 29
  • Hungary League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    16 35
    Sokol Pisek
    9 20
    17:00
    Gyori Audi Eto KC
    22 43
    Boglari Akademia-SZISE
    10 27
    17:00
    Slovan Duslo Sala
    16 24
    DHK Banik Most
    16 34
  • Poland Superleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Start Elblag
    11 22
    MKS Perla Lublin
    12 25
    15:00
    KPR Kobierzyce
    14 26
    MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski
    13 26
  • Serbia Superleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    RK Zajecar
    14 23
    Mladost NP
    13 28
  • Poland First League Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    UKS Varsovia Warszawa
    20 34
    MKS Karczew
    12 21
  • Russia Superleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Zvezda Zvenigorod
    13 34
    Ufa-Alisa
    9 18
    15:00
    Stavropol
    14 27
    CSKA Moscow
    24 41
    15:00
    HC Lada
    14 25
    Kuban Krasnodar
    12 22
    15:00
    Agu-Adiif
    8 19
    Rostov-Don
    16 29
    14:30
    Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
    17 36
    University Izhevsk
    9 17
  • World Championship
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Denmark
    15 31
    Argentina
    10 20
    19:30
    Germany
    14 28
    Hungary
    15 29
    19:30
    Brazil
    11 23
    Poland
    13 33
    17:00
    Bahrain
    14 34
    DR Congo
    12 27
    17:00
    Spain
    17 36
    Tunisia
    14 30
    17:00
    Croatia
    13 26
    Qatar
    11 24
    14:30
    Japan
    16 30
    Angola
    12 29
  • Denmark HB Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Ringkobing Handbold
    15 26
    Roskilde
    12 24
  • Serbia Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Radnicki Kragujevac
    26 42
    Mladi Radnik
    9 16
  • Sweden Elitserien Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Lugi HF
    14 28
    IK Savehof
    15 27
  • International Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    MSPR Siodemka Miedz Legnica
    14 32
    Zaglebie Lubin
    17 32
  • Croatia Women League
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Koka
    16 28
    Split 2010
    13 28
  • World Championship
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Iceland
    15 31
    Morocco
    10 23
    19:30
    Norway
    20 38
    Austria
    17 29

Invalid username or password

OK

Username and password are required

OK

Something went wrong!

Something went wrong!

OK

 vs 
Odds Changed!

OK