Results

  • Rocket League - Championship Series
    Full Time
    23:30
    Version1
    3
    Oxygen
    0
    23:30
    XSET
    1
    Alpine Esports
    3
    23:30
    Charlotte Phoenix
    3
    72 Pin Connector
    0
    23:30
    FaZe Clan
    3
    Continuum
    2
    23:30
    NRG eSports
    3
    Team EXE
    0
    23:30
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    3
    Volt Esports
    0
    23:30
    Kansas City Pioneers
    3
    ostyn
    0
    22:45
    Team Envy
    3
    Ghost Gaming
    2
    22:45
    G2 Esports
    3
    XSET
    2
    22:45
    Spacestation Gaming
    3
    Charlotte Phoenix
    2
    22:45
    72 Pin Connector
    2
    Continuum
    3
    22:00
    G2 Esports
    3
    Team EXE
    0
    22:00
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    2
    Oxygen
    3
    22:00
    Spacestation Gaming
    3
    Continuum
    0
    22:00
    NRG eSports
    3
    Alpine Esports
    2
    22:00
    Rogue
    3
    Volt Esports
    0
    22:00
    Team Envy
    3
    ostyn
    0
    22:00
    FaZe Clan
    3
    72 Pin Connector
    0
    22:00
    Kansas City Pioneers
    3
    Stromboli
    0
  • Dota 2 - Dota Pro Circuit
    Full Time
    22:00
    Undying
    2
    Simply TOOBASED
    0
    19:00
    Penta Ace
    Refund
    Evil Geniuses
    Refund
    19:00
    Black N Yellow
    0
    Quincy Crew
    2
    19:00
    Crewmate
    2
    Inverse
    0
    16:00
    Natus Vincere
    2
    Extremum
    0
    16:00
    Latam Defenders
    1
    BINOMISTAS
    2
    13:00
    Team Empire
    0
    Prosti esli
    2
    10:00
    Fantastic Five
    0
    HellRaisers
    2
    10:00
    Neon Esports
    2
    BOOM Esports
    0
    07:00
    South built
    1
    Team Mystery
    2
    04:00
    496 Gaming
    0
    Trust
    2
  • League of Legends - LCS
    Full Time
    22:00
    Cloud9 Academy
    3
    NoOrg
    1
  • Valorant - Champions Tour
    Full Time
    21:30
    Built By Gamers
    0
    NRG eSports
    2
    21:30
    Immortals
    2
    Team SoloMid
    1
    19:00
    Andbox
    2
    Sentinel
    0
    19:00
    Cloud9 Blue
    2
    SK Telecom T1
    0
  • Call of Duty League
    Full Time
    20:30
    Toronto Ultra
    3
    Florida Mutineers
    0
    19:00
    Dallas Empire
    3
    Paris Legion
    1
  • CS:GO - Brasileirao
    Full Time
    20:20
    MIBR
    Refund
    Furious Gaming
    Refund
  • Rainbow Six - Copa Elite Six
    Full Time
    20:00
    Atheris
    7
    FURIA
    6
    19:00
    Fenix
    7
    9z Team
    2
    18:00
    Team Liquid
    6
    Team One
    8
    17:00
    Malvinas
    0
    FaZe Clan
    7
    16:00
    FURIA
    5
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
    7
  • Rainbow Six - Russian Major League
    Full Time
    19:45
    Povezlo-Povezlo
    3
    REIMEI
    7
    18:30
    Varazze
    3
    Team Empire
    7
    17:15
    MA4
    7
    deadinside
    2
    16:00
    Team Empire
    8
    43rti
    6
  • CS:GO - Svenska Elitserien
    Full Time
    19:30
    ECOGOBLINS
    2
    Young Ninjas
    16
    19:00
    OmeN attiH
    12
    Lemondogs
    16
    18:10
    Lilmix
    16
    Granit Gaming
    9
    18:10
    9INE
    17
    Prima eSport
    19
    17:10
    Ystads IF
    12
    Vinkelparty
    16
  • League of Legends - LEC
    Full Time
    19:30
    Illuminar Gaming
    0
    MACKO
    1
    18:30
    MACKO
    0
    UCAM Esports Club
    1
    17:30
    Illuminar Gaming
    0
    Mousesports
    1
    16:30
    MACKO
    1
    Mousesports
    0
    15:30
    Illuminar Gaming
    0
    UCAM Esports Club
    1
    14:30
    Mousesports
    0
    UCAM Esports Club
    1
  • Dota 2 - Positive Fire Games
    Full Time
    19:00
    Nemiga Gaming
    2
    Into The Breach
    1
    16:00
    ViKin.gg
    2
    Ghost frogs
    1
    10:00
    Chicken Fighters
    2
    No Bounty Hunter
    1
  • CS:GO - Polish Esport League
    Full Time
    19:00
    Illuminar Gaming
    2
    HONORIS
    0
    16:00
    7more 7Pompa Team
    1
    Izako Boars
    2
  • CS:GO - Swiss Esports League
    Full Time
    18:00
    Clutch Gaming
    2
    mYinsanity
    0
  • StarCraft 2 - Genesis Cup
    Full Time
    18:00
    goblin
    3
    Botvinnik
    2
  • CS:GO - ESL Meisterschaft
    Full Time
    17:15
    TT Willhaben
    15
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    19
    17:15
    No Limit Gaming
    16
    BIG Academy
    8
  • Dota 2 - ESL Meisterschaft
    Full Time
    17:00
    Brame
    2
    404 Multigaming
    0
  • CS:GO - Dell Gaming Liga
    Full Time
    17:00
    1win
    0
    100pinggods
    2
    13:00
    Trident
    0
    ex-Winstrike
    2
  • CS:GO - ESL Masters Spain
    Full Time
    17:00
    VeloX eSports
    0
    OFFSET
    2
  • CS:GO - Flashpoint
    Full Time
    16:00
    DBL PONEY
    2
    Illuminar Gaming
    1
    16:00
    Los kogutos
    2
    Infinity Gaming
    1
    16:00
    Anonymo
    2
    OFFSET
    0
    16:00
    GameAgents
    2
    Cowana
    1
  • StarCraft 2 - WardiTV
    Full Time
    16:00
    souL
    2
    GunGFuBanDa
    0
    16:00
    Reynor
    2
    Gerald
    0
    16:00
    GunGFuBanDa
    0
    ShoWTimE
    2
    16:00
    Gerald
    2
    GunGFuBanDa
    1
    16:00
    Clem
    2
    Gerald
    0
  • StarCraft 2 - HereBalance Tournament
    Full Time
    16:00
    HellRaisers
    2
    MindelVK
    3
  • CS:GO - FunSpark
    Full Time
    15:45
    BIG
    2
    Evil Geniuses
    0
    12:00
    Virtus.Pro
    1
    HAVU Gaming
    2
  • CS:GO - REPUBLEAGUE
    Full Time
    14:00
    Young Ninjas
    6
    Sinners
    16
    13:00
    Sprout
    16
    Copenhagen Flames
    11
    12:00
    ex-Winstrike
    1
    sAw
    0
    11:00
    forZe
    16
    NAVI Youth
    8
  • League of Legends - ESL Mobile Open
    Full Time
    13:30
    Eminence Raptors
    0
    Berjaya Dragons
    2
    12:00
    SEM9
    2
    Splatzone Insomniax
    0
    09:30
    Homiee
    0
    Linkx Esports
    2
  • CS:GO - Spring Sweet Spring
    Full Time
    13:00
    Fiend
    2
    Galaxy Racer
    0
    13:00
    Young Ninjas
    2
    AGF
    1
    10:00
    MAD Lions
    1
    Case Esports
    2
    10:00
    Team LDLC
    2
    M1EDEN
    1
    07:00
    Lyngby Vikings
    2
    EC Brugge
    1
    06:59
    Izako Boars
    2
    Nordavind
    0
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 5)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    12:22
    TyLoo
    6
    CTG
    0
    12:22
    NEXT
    0
    COC
    0
    12:22
    MCG
    9
    JuFu
    8
    12:21
    4am
    1
    Tianba
    8
    12:21
    Infantry
    3
    Tianba
    8
    12:21
    4am
    1
    Infantry
    3
  • Arena of Valor - AOV Star League
    Full Time
    12:00
    Dewa United
    2
    DG E-Sports
    0
    10:30
    HerzyONE
    2
    Saudara
    0
    09:00
    ArchangeL
    2
    Hertz
    0
  • King of Glory - King Pro League
    Full Time
    12:00
    GK Gaming
    3
    Topsports Gaming
    1
    09:00
    Mighty Tiger Gaming
    3
    KSG
    2
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 4)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    11:36
    TyLoo
    4
    CTG
    2
    11:35
    MCG
    3
    JuFu
    4
    11:35
    NEXT
    0
    COC
    4
    11:35
    4am
    5
    Tianba
    11
    11:35
    Infantry
    10
    Tianba
    11
    11:35
    4am
    5
    Infantry
    10
  • CS:GO - ESL Australia & NZ Championship
    Full Time
    11:30
    Chiefs eSports Club
    1
    Order
    2
    08:00
    Dire Wolves
    2
    Team Vertex
    0
  • StarCraft 2 - Global StarCraft 2 League
    Full Time
    11:00
    INnoVation
    2
    Trap
    3
    09:30
    Hurricane
    1
    Maru
    3
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 3)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:49
    NEXT
    2
    COC
    4
    10:49
    TyLoo
    2
    CTG
    11
    10:49
    MCG
    9
    JuFu
    1
    10:49
    4am
    3
    Tianba
    4
    10:49
    Infantry
    4
    Tianba
    4
    10:49
    4am
    3
    Infantry
    4
  • CS:GO - Perfect World League
    Full Time
    10:15
    TyLoo
    2
    Invictus Gaming
    0
    07:15
    Team Renewal
    0
    Checkmate
    2
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 2)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:09
    TyLoo
    2
    CTG
    9
    10:09
    NEXT
    5
    COC
    5
    10:09
    4am
    6
    Tianba
    13
    10:09
    MCG
    0
    JuFu
    0
    10:09
    Infantry
    4
    Tianba
    13
    10:09
    4am
    6
    Infantry
    4
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 1)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:00
    4am
    0
    Tianba
    8
    10:00
    MCG
    7
    JuFu
    7
    10:00
    TyLoo
    2
    CTG
    4
    10:00
    NEXT
    3
    COC
    1
    10:00
    4am
    0
    Infantry
    7
    10:00
    Infantry
    7
    Tianba
    8
  • Dota 2 - i-League
    Full Time
    09:00
    PSG.LGD
    Refund
    Elephant
    Refund
  • Dota 2 - OEDL Fall Invitational
    Full Time
    08:00
    Omega
    0
    Army Geniuses
    2
    08:00
    LILGUN
    2
    The Prime
    0
    06:00
    LILGUN
    1
    Army Geniuses
    1
  • CS:GO - Lootbet
    Full Time
    07:30
    Movistar Riders
    2
    OFFSET
    0
  • Dota 2 - WCAA
    Full Time
    06:15
    Calamity King
    2
    Yangon Galacticos
    1
  • Rainbow Six - NAL
    Full Time
    23:00
    DarkZero Esports
    4
    Team SoloMid
    7
    21:00
    Mirage
    7
    Disrupt Gaming
    2
  • CS:GO - Liga Pro Gamers Club
    Full Time
    22:00
    Santos e-Sports
    2
    Rush
    0
    19:00
    Procyon Gaming
    0
    Jaguares
    2
  • Dota 2 - Dota Pro Circuit
    Full Time
    22:00
    Hokori
    0
    NoPing e-sports
    2
    19:00
    Ghost frogs
    2
    Bald
    0
    19:00
    Team Unknown
    0
    Thunder Predator
    2
    16:00
    Nigma
    1
    Team Liquid
    2
    13:00
    Chicken Fighters
    2
    Hippomaniacs
    0
    09:45
    Execration
    2
    Fnatic
    0
    06:45
    Omega
    0
    TNC Predator
    2
    04:00
    Team Mystery
    0
    SMG
    2
    01:00
    Arkosh Gaming
    1
    D2 Hustlers
    2
  • CS:GO - Kayzr League
    Full Time
    20:00
    mCon
    Refund
    Exalty
    Refund
    19:00
    LowLandLions
    Refund
    FULL SHOCK
    Refund
  • League of Legends - LEC
    Full Time
    19:30
    k1ck eSports Club
    0
    BIG
    1
    17:30
    MKERS
    0
    BIG
    1
    16:30
    Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
    0
    k1ck eSports Club
    1
    15:30
    MKERS
    1
    k1ck eSports Club
    0
    14:30
    Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
    0
    BIG
    1
  • CS:GO - Svenska Elitserien
    Full Time
    19:10
    PGS ANGELS
    10
    ECOGOBLINS
    16
    19:10
    Sons of Lennart
    12
    PAPERPLANES
    16
    18:10
    Young Ninjas
    16
    OmeN attiH
    5
    17:00
    Lemondogs
    16
    Sons of Lennart
    13
  • CS:GO - Polish Esport League
    Full Time
    19:00
    Turow Zgorzelec
    0
    AVEZ
    2
    16:15
    ACTINA PACT
    Refund
    Wisla Krakow
    Refund
  • Rainbow Six - PG Nationals
    Full Time
    19:00
    Italian Gaming Project
    6
    Notorious Legion
    8
  • Dota 2 - Positive Fire Games
    Full Time
    19:00
    Fantastic Five
    2
    CyberLife
    0
    13:00
    Cascade
    1
    V Gaming
    2
    10:00
    HF
    2
    Azimut
    0
  • Valorant - PKM Gauntlet
    Full Time
    18:00
    OOKERS
    1
    Waverunners
    0
  • Rainbow Six - Nordic Championship
    Full Time
    18:00
    Riddle
    5
    Chaos
    7
    17:00
    SKADE
    3
    Granit Gaming
    7
    16:00
    Exen
    0
    KOVA
    7
    15:00
    High Coast
    7
    Ambush
    3
  • Rainbow Six - Copa Elite Six
    Full Time
    18:00
    FaZe Clan
    6
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
    8
    16:00
    MIBR
    7
    Team One
    4
  • StarCraft 2 - Genesis Cup
    Full Time
    17:45
    SouLeer
    0
    arrogfire
    2
    17:00
    YoungYakov
    1
    Botvinnik
    2
  • CS:GO - Dell Gaming Liga
    Full Time
    17:00
    Nemiga Gaming
    1
    100pinggods
    2
    13:00
    ex-Winstrike
    2
    AVE
    0
  • CS:GO - FunSpark
    Full Time
    16:20
    Extra Salt
    2
    Team Dignitas
    0
    12:00
    forZe
    2
    CompLexity Gaming
    1
  • CS:GO - Flashpoint
    Full Time
    16:00
    Anonymo
    1
    Unicorns Of Love
    0
    16:00
    777 Esports
    0
    Galaxy Racer
    1
    16:00
    MAD Lions
    Refund
    Lyngby Vikings
    Refund
  • StarCraft 2 - HereBalance Tournament
    Full Time
    16:00
    Bee
    2
    Arctur
    3
    16:00
    SKillous
    3
    Genies
    0
  • CS:GO - Spring Sweet Spring
    Full Time
    16:00
    SKADE
    2
    AGF
    0
    16:00
    K23
    2
    Young Ninjas
    0
    14:00
    MAD Lions
    2
    EC Brugge
    0
    13:00
    Fiend
    2
    Nordavind
    0
    10:15
    M1EDEN
    0
    Case Esports
    2
    10:15
    Team LDLC
    1
    Galaxy Racer
    2
    07:02
    Izako Boars
    2
    Esports Club Kyiv
    1
    07:00
    Ambush
    0
    Lyngby Vikings
    2
  • CS:GO - REPUBLEAGUE
    Full Time
    14:00
    eSuba
    16
    Team Sampi
    14
    13:00
    SKADE
    16
    Movistar Riders
    14
    12:00
    Team Endpoint
    22
    Caronte Gaming
    19
    11:00
    Entropiq
    10
    Anonymo
    16
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 5)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    12:21
    COC
    3
    DDT
    4
    12:21
    MCG
    15
    Tianba
    1
    12:21
    PeRo
    4
    17 Gaming
    7
    12:21
    PeRo
    4
    Tianba
    1
    12:21
    KX
    4
    LYG Gaming
    15
    12:21
    NH
    2
    MQ
    1
    12:21
    MCG
    15
    17 Gaming
    7
  • Overwatch - Contenders
    Full Time
    12:00
    T1W.GZA
    3
    First Fabulous Fighter
    1
    10:00
    Team Chaser
    2
    Bilibili Gaming
    3
  • Arena of Valor - AOV Star League
    Full Time
    12:00
    Saudara
    0
    ArchangeL
    2
    10:30
    Hertz
    0
    Dewa United
    2
    09:00
    DG E-Sports
    2
    HerzyONE
    0
  • King of Glory - King Pro League
    Full Time
    12:00
    ShenZhen
    3
    Talent Gaming
    2
    09:00
    Edward Gaming
    1
    Royal Never Give Up
    3
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 4)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    11:34
    MCG
    16
    Tianba
    3
    11:33
    PeRo
    6
    17 Gaming
    6
    11:33
    PeRo
    6
    Tianba
    3
    11:33
    COC
    23
    DDT
    1
    11:33
    MCG
    16
    17 Gaming
    6
    11:33
    KX
    1
    LYG Gaming
    1
    11:33
    NH
    3
    MQ
    4
  • CS:GO - LPL Pro League
    Full Time
    11:30
    Exsto Gaming
    2
    Caught off Guard
    0
    09:00
    R!OT
    1
    Bizarre
    2
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 2)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:06
    PeRo
    0
    17 Gaming
    18
    10:06
    MCG
    7
    Tianba
    0
    10:06
    NH
    1
    MQ
    2
    10:06
    COC
    7
    DDT
    7
    10:06
    PeRo
    0
    Tianba
    0
    10:06
    KX
    3
    LYG Gaming
    7
    10:06
    MCG
    7
    17 Gaming
    18
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 1)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:00
    KX
    0
    LYG Gaming
    12
    10:00
    COC
    4
    DDT
    7
    10:00
    PeRo
    10
    17 Gaming
    10
    10:00
    MCG
    15
    17 Gaming
    10
    10:00
    PeRo
    10
    Tianba
    2
    10:00
    MCG
    15
    Tianba
    2
    10:00
    NH
    2
    MQ
    3
  • CS:GO - Perfect World League
    Full Time
    10:00
    ViCi Gaming
    2
    WINGS UP
    0
    07:00
    D13
    2
    Newhappy
    0
  • Dota 2 - WCAA
    Full Time
    09:15
    Yangon Galacticos
    2
    The Prime
    0
    06:15
    Calamity King
    1
    Demon Slayers
    2
    03:15
    Calamity King
    2
    The Prime
    1
  • StarCraft 2 - Alpha Pro Series
    Full Time
    09:00
    Zest
    5
    ByuN
    1
  • Dota 2 - i-League
    Full Time
    08:00
    EHOME
    2
    Team MagMa
    1
  • Dota 2 - OEDL Fall Invitational
    Full Time
    08:00
    Galaxy Racer
    0
    Trust
    2
    08:00
    Cignal Ultra
    0
    Army Geniuses
    2
    06:00
    LILGUN
    1
    Cignal Ultra
    1
  • CS:GO - Lootbet
    Full Time
    07:30
    Lilmix
    1
    Sangal
    2
  • Valorant - Champions Tour
    Full Time
    00:00
    Border Monsters
    13
    Akave Esports
    8
  • Rainbow Six - NAL
    Full Time
    23:00
    DarkZero Esports
    7
    Oxygen
    8
    22:00
    XSET
    3
    Disrupt Gaming
    7
  • Valorant - Champions Tour
    Full Time
    23:00
    Pro Hub Gaming
    13
    Six Karma
    10
    22:00
    Reven Esports
    11
    PEEK Gaming
    13
  • Dota 2 - Dota Pro Circuit
    Full Time
    22:00
    4 Zoomers
    2
    the cut
    0
    19:00
    Alliance
    2
    OG Esports
    1
    16:00
    Team Secret
    2
    Hellbear Smashers
    1
    13:00
    LVLUP
    2
    Into The Breach
    0
    13:00
    LVLUP
    2
    Creepwave
    0
    11:00
    Elephant
    2
    Sparking Arrow Gaming
    0
    07:00
    CDEC Gaming
    2
    Demon Slayers
    0
    05:00
    Team MagMa
    2
    Dragon Gaming
    0
  • CS:GO - LVP Unity League
    Full Time
    21:00
    Nocturns
    0
    Coscu Army
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Copa Elite Six
    Full Time
    20:00
    Atheris
    2
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
    7
    16:00
    FaZe Clan
    7
    FURIA
    5
  • League of Legends - LEC
    Full Time
    19:30
    G2 Esports
    1
    AGO
    0
    18:30
    G2 Esports
    0
    Misfits
    1
    17:30
    SAIM SE
    1
    AGO
    0
    16:30
    SAIM SE
    0
    Misfits
    1
    15:30
    Misfits
    1
    AGO
    0
    14:30
    G2 Esports
    1
    SAIM SE
    0
  • Dota 2 - Positive Fire Games
    Full Time
    19:00
    Chicken Fighters
    0
    Into The Breach
    2
    16:00
    Fantastic Five
    0
    Nemiga Gaming
    2
    13:00
    Ghost frogs
    2
    Cascade
    1
    10:00
    ViKin.gg
    2
    HF
    1
  • Rainbow Six - Nordic Championship
    Full Time
    19:00
    SKADE
    7
    Exen
    0
    18:00
    Chaos
    4
    Ambush
    7
    17:00
    High Coast
    7
    Granit Gaming
    0
    16:00
    Riddle
    1
    KOVA
    0
  • CS:GO - Swiss Esports League
    Full Time
    18:00
    Team GAIJIN
    2
    Babos
    0
  • CS:GO - ESL Masters Spain
    Full Time
    17:00
    Caronte Gaming
    0
    Case Esports
    2
  • CS:GO - Spring Sweet Spring
    Full Time
    16:15
    K23
    2
    Team LDLC
    0
    16:00
    AGF
    2
    Fiend
    1
    13:15
    Young Ninjas
    2
    MAD Lions
    0
    13:15
    SKADE
    2
    Case Esports
    0
    10:30
    Ambush
    0
    M1EDEN
    2
    10:00
    Galaxy Racer
    2
    Lyngby Vikings
    1
    07:15
    EC Brugge
    2
    Izako Boars
    1
    07:00
    Esports Club Kyiv
    1
    Nordavind
    2
  • CS:GO - Intel Extreme Masters
    Full Time
    16:00
    Izako Boars
    19
    CLEANTmix
    16
    16:00
    Team Endpoint
    5
    SKADE
    16
    16:00
    Trident
    16
    100pinggods
    10
    16:00
    ex-Winstrike
    17
    1win
    19
  • StarCraft 2 - HereBalance Tournament
    Full Time
    16:00
    Dimaga
    3
    Couguar
    1
    16:00
    Kas
    2
    Nicoract
    0
  • CS:GO - FunSpark
    Full Time
    15:30
    Evil Geniuses
    0
    Team Dignitas
    2
    12:00
    BIG
    1
    Extra Salt
    2
  • CS:GO - COOL League
    Full Time
    15:00
    Dark Tigers
    1
    eSuba
    2
  • StarCraft 2 - WardiTV
    Full Time
    13:40
    Zoun
    2
    DongRaeGu
    0
    13:00
    Zoun
    1
    Cure
    2
    11:40
    ByuN
    2
    Trap
    1
    11:00
    ByuN
    0
    Solar
    2
  • CS:GO - Polish Esport League
    Full Time
    13:00
    TPT
    2
    CLEANTmix
    0
  • King of Glory - KGL
    Full Time
    12:00
    MAMMOTH
    1
    Ghost Owl Gaming
    3
    10:00
    Victorious Gaming
    3
    Fire Esports
    2
    07:00
    Crown Watcher Gaming
    1
    EMC
    3
  • Overwatch - Contenders
    Full Time
    12:00
    Bilibili Gaming
    3
    First Fabulous Fighter
    2
    12:00
    O2 Blast
    2
    Team CC
    3
    10:00
    SK Telecom T1
    1
    Talon
    3
    10:00
    Team Chaser
    3
    T1W.GZA
    2
  • CS:GO - LPL Pro League
    Full Time
    11:30
    Dire Wolves
    2
    Paradox
    1
    09:00
    Chiefs eSports Club
    2
    Animal Squad
    0
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 2)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:09
    TyLoo
    12
    JuFu
    5
    10:08
    JuFu
    5
    17 Gaming
    2
    10:08
    TyLoo
    12
    CTG
    2
    10:08
    PeRo
    4
    17 Gaming
    2
    10:08
    4am
    10
    Infantry
    4
    10:08
    4am
    10
    PeRo
    4
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 1)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:00
    TyLoo
    4
    JuFu
    6
    10:00
    PeRo
    6
    17 Gaming
    8
    10:00
    TyLoo
    4
    CTG
    4
    10:00
    4am
    4
    Infantry
    1
    10:00
    4am
    4
    PeRo
    6
    10:00
    JuFu
    6
    17 Gaming
    8
  • CS:GO - Perfect World League
    Full Time
    10:00
    Team Renewal
    0
    WINGS UP
    2
    07:00
    TyLoo
    2
    Newhappy
    0
  • Dota 2 - OEDL Fall Invitational
    Full Time
    08:00
    Reckoning Esports
    2
    LILGUN
    0
    08:00
    The Prime
    2
    Cignal Ultra
    0
    06:00
    Cignal Ultra
    1
    Trust
    1
  • CS:GO - Lootbet
    Full Time
    07:30
    Team Endpoint
    0
    Anonymo
    2
  • Dota 2 - WCAA
    Full Time
    03:15
    ShenZhen
    0
    Calamity King
    2
  • Rocket League - Championship Series
    Full Time
    22:00
    Oxygen
    3
    Team Envy
    1
    22:00
    eUnited
    3
    FaZe Clan
    2
    22:00
    Charlotte Phoenix
    3
    Version1
    1
    21:00
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    3
    familia
    1
    21:00
    Spacestation Gaming
    3
    NRG eSports
    2
    21:00
    Kansas City Pioneers
    3
    Pittsburgh Knights
    1
  • Dota 2 - Dota Pro Circuit
    Full Time
    22:00
    Electronic Boys
    0
    Pecado Squad Gaming
    2
    19:00
    Incubus Gaming
    2
    EgoBoys
    1
    13:00
    ViKin.gg
    2
    No Bounty Hunter
    0
    13:00
    B8 Esport
    2
    NO TECHIES GAMING
    0
    10:00
    Army Geniuses
    2
    Cignal Ultra
    0
    07:00
    Aster.Aries
    1
    Phoenix1
    2
    05:00
    CDEC Gaming
    2
    Dragon Gaming
    0
    01:00
    felt
    0
    D2 Hustlers
    2
  • CS:GO - LVP Unity League
    Full Time
    21:00
    Hawks Talon GC
    1
    Leviatan
    2
  • Rainbow Six - European League
    Full Time
    21:00
    Team Vitality
    4
    Team Secret
    7
    19:45
    Natus Vincere
    7
    Rogue
    1
    18:30
    G2 Esports
    4
    BDS Esport
    7
    17:15
    Virtus.Pro
    6
    Cowana
    8
    16:00
    TrainHard Esport
    6
    Team Empire
    8
  • CS:GO - ESL Benelux Championship
    Full Time
    20:00
    JoinTheForce
    16
    IceWolves
    0
    19:00
    4Elements eSports
    7
    mCon
    16
    18:00
    Lyngby Vikings
    6
    LowLandLions
    16
    17:00
    EC Brugge
    16
    Project Eversio
    9
  • CS:GO - ESL Meisterschaft
    Full Time
    19:30
    Sprout
    16
    Touch the crown
    3
    17:15
    Sissi State Punks
    19
    Unicorns Of Love
    17
  • CS:GO - Polish Esport League
    Full Time
    19:00
    M1EDEN
    2
    TurboP
    0
    16:00
    PL123
    1
    ARRMY
    2
  • Dota 2 - Positive Fire Games
    Full Time
    19:00
    Into The Breach
    2
    Azimut
    0
    16:00
    Nemiga Gaming
    2
    V Gaming
    0
    13:00
    CyberLife
    1
    Cascade
    2
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    17:00
    Spirit of Amiga
    2
    Cryptova
    0
    01:30
    Veloz
    0
    PDHM
    2
    00:00
    Triumph
    2
    Bad News Bears
    3
  • CS:GO - Spring Sweet Spring
    Full Time
    16:00
    Young Ninjas
    2
    Lyngby Vikings
    0
    13:00
    Team LDLC
    2
    EC Brugge
    1
    13:00
    Galaxy Racer
    1
    MAD Lions
    2
    10:00
    SKADE
    2
    M1EDEN
    0
    10:00
    Nordavind
    1
    AGF
    2
    07:00
    Fiend
    2
    Esports Club Kyiv
    0
    07:00
    K23
    2
    Izako Boars
    0
  • CS:GO - FunSpark
    Full Time
    15:30
    CompLexity Gaming
    2
    HAVU Gaming
    0
    12:15
    Virtus.Pro
    0
    forZe
    2
  • StarCraft 2 - ITaX Super Series
    Full Time
    13:00
    DongRaeGu
    2
    Zoun
    1
  • King of Glory - KGL
    Full Time
    12:00
    WanZhen Esports Club
    3
    KSSC
    0
    10:00
    Crown Watcher Gaming
    3
    Shengzhou Gaming
    2
    07:00
    Fire Esports
    1
    EMC
    3
  • Overwatch - Contenders
    Full Time
    12:00
    RunAway
    3
    Team Diamond
    0
  • CS:GO - ESL Australia & NZ Championship
    Full Time
    11:30
    Simplicity
    1
    Dynasty Gaming
    2
    08:00
    R!OT
    0
    Paradox
    2
  • CS:GO - European Development Championship
    Full Time
    10:00
    TPT
    0
    Budapest Five
    2
  • StarCraft 2 - Global StarCraft 2 League
    Full Time
    09:30
    Bunny
    0
    Dream
    3
  • Arena of Valor - GCS
    Full Time
    09:00
    MAD Team
    1
    Team One
    4
  • CS:GO - Lootbet
    Full Time
    07:30
    Team LDLC
    2
    ACTINA PACT
    0
  • Dota 2 - WCAA
    Full Time
    03:15
    5Cats
    2
    South built
    1
  • Valorant - Champions Tour
    Full Time
    00:30
    Gen.G
    0
    Team SoloMid
    2
  • CS:GO - ESL Pro League
    Full Time
    23:00
    Vivo Keyd
    0
    INTZ e-Sports
    2
  • Overwatch - OWL
    Full Time
    22:30
    Toronto Defiant—É
    3
    Atlanta Reign
    2
    12:00
    Philadelphia Fusion
    3
    Los Angeles Valiant
    0
    10:30
    Chengdu Hunters
    3
    Shanghai Dragons
    0
    09:00
    Guangzhou Charge
    0
    Seoul Dynasty
    3
  • League of Legends - LCS
    Full Time
    22:00
    EG Prodigies
    0
    100 Thieves Academy
    3
  • Dota 2 - Dota Pro Circuit
    Full Time
    22:00
    Quincy Crew
    2
    Simply TOOBASED
    0
    19:00
    the cut
    0
    Evil Geniuses
    2
    16:00
    AS Monaco eSports
    0
    Team Spirit
    2
    13:00
    Unique
    2
    PuckChamp
    1
    11:00
    Elephant
    2
    EHOME
    0
    10:00
    Team Empire
    2
    Fantastic Five
    0
    08:00
    Phoenix1
    2
    eXtreme Gamers
    0
    05:00
    Team MagMa
    2
    Demon Slayers
    0
    01:00
    Arkosh Gaming
    2
    Electronic Boys
    0
  • Valorant - Champions Tour
    Full Time
    22:00
    FaZe Clan
    1
    SK Telecom T1
    2
    21:00
    Vikings
    2
    SLICK
    0
    15:00
    Fnatic
    3
    Team Liquid
    1
    11:00
    TNL
    2
    TUBEPLE
    0
    09:00
    Bigetron
    0
    Team NXL
    3
    07:30
    Gehenna Sweepers
    0
    GOMA
    2
    01:00
    FURIA
    2
    YNG sharks
    1
    00:30
    Luminosity Gaming
    0
    NRG eSports
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Brasileirao
    Full Time
    19:00
    Black Dragons
    2
    Santos e-Sports
    7
    16:00
    FaZe Clan
    7
    FURIA
    4
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    18:00
    Sangal
    2
    Lyngby Vikings
    0
    17:00
    ex-Winstrike
    3
    sAw
    1
    17:00
    Team Blink
    0
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    2
    10:30
    Overperformers
    2
    Villains
    1
    10:30
    Lese Esports
    1
    Caught off Guard
    2
    10:00
    Order
    3
    Chiefs eSports Club
    1
    01:30
    Imperium Pro Team
    2
    HeadShotKings
    0
    01:30
    Recon 5
    0
    PDHM
    2
    01:30
    Levitate
    1
    Big Chillin
    2
    01:30
    Veloz
    0
    SKDC
    2
    00:00
    Bad News Bears
    2
    RBG
    0
  • StarCraft 2 - Genesis Cup
    Full Time
    18:00
    MaxPax
    3
    SouLeer
    1
    17:00
    BattleB
    3
    YoungYakov
    0
  • Rocket League - Championship Series
    Full Time
    18:00
    Aether
    4
    Galaxy Racer
    2
    17:00
    BS+COMPETITION
    4
    Queso
    3
    16:00
    BDS Esport
    4
    Atlantide Wave
    1
    15:00
    Guild
    4
    Wolves
    3
  • CS:GO - BLAST Pro Series
    Full Time
    16:30
    Heroic
    1
    Gambit Esports
    2
    16:30
    G2 Esports
    2
    Team Spirit
    1
  • StarCraft 2 - WardiTV
    Full Time
    16:00
    ShoWTimE
    2
    MaNa
    1
    16:00
    GunGFuBanDa
    2
    SKillous
    0
    16:00
    Denver
    1
    MaNa
    2
    16:00
    Denver
    0
    Clem
    2
  • League of Legends - CBLOL
    Full Time
    16:00
    paiN Gaming
    3
    Vorax
    1
  • CS:GO - EGL One
    Full Time
    16:00
    ATK
    3
    Goliath Gaming
    1
  • CS:GO - Elisa Viihde League
    Full Time
    13:00
    ENCE eSports
    0
    Nordavind
    2
    10:00
    SKADE
    2
    Young Ninjas
    1
  • CS:GO - Rafaelpaisgk Series
    Full Time
    13:00
    eXploit
    2
    Case Esports
    1
  • CS:GO - Esportal Global
    Full Time
    13:00
    flowskola
    0
    BRANDBERGEN SHOOTERS
    2
    13:00
    Denied
    0
    Quantum Bellator Fire
    2
    13:00
    Lilmix
    2
    Granit Gaming
    0
  • King of Glory - Arena of Glory
    Full Time
    13:00
    CERBERUS Esports
    3
    Saigon Phantom
    0
    10:00
    Heavy
    1
    FAPtv
    3
  • CS:GO - SAZKA League
    Full Time
    13:00
    Sinners
    2
    Entropiq
    0
    11:00
    Enterprise
    2
    Brute
    0
  • King of Glory - KGL
    Full Time
    12:00
    Xianyou Gaming
    3
    Ghost Owl Gaming
    1
    10:00
    Victorious Gaming
    2
    Shengzhou Gaming
    3
  • King of Glory - King Pro League
    Full Time
    12:00
    QG Happy
    1
    WB.TS
    3
    10:00
    herO
    0
    All Gamers
    3
  • CS:GO - Flashpoint
    Full Time
    11:00
    Lilmix
    2
    4glory
    1
    11:00
    AGF
    0
    TRICKED eSport
    2
    11:00
    Izako Boars
    0
    Team LDLC
    2
  • Game For Peace - Peacekeeper Elite League (Round 16)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:00
    STE
    1
    TC
    2
    10:00
    WBG
    8
    ST
    5
    10:00
    TEC
    1
    LGD Gaming
    2
    10:00
    Royal Never Give Up
    3
    NV
    13
    10:00
    TMG
    26
    AG
    9
    10:00
    ST
    5
    PAI
    19
    10:00
    WBG
    8
    PAI
    19
    10:00
    TJB
    0
    SMG
    1
    10:00
    Tianba
    11
    Q9 E-Sports Club
    10
  • League of Legends - VCS Spring Split
    Full Time
    10:00
    GAM Esports
    3
    Saigon Buffalo
    1
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 7)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:00
    LYG Gaming
    6
    COC
    14
    10:00
    PeRo
    2
    TyLoo
    0
    10:00
    17 Gaming
    2
    JuFu
    12
    10:00
    4am
    2
    MCG
    11
    10:00
    MCG
    11
    Tianba
    1
    10:00
    Infantry
    1
    Tianba
    1
    10:00
    4am
    2
    Infantry
    1
  • Mobile Legends: Bang Bang - MPL Indonesia
    Full Time
    10:00
    EVOS Esports
    2
    RRQ
    1
    07:30
    Genflix Aerowolf
    2
    Geek Fam
    0
  • League of Legends - LPL (Player Kills - Map 1)
    Full Time
    09:00
    Doinb (Kim Tae-Sang)
    6
    Cryin (Yuan Cheng-Wei)(Royal Never Give Up)
    1
    09:00
    Lwx (Lin Wei-Xiang)
    6
    GALA (Chen Wei)(Royal Never Give Up)
    7
  • League of Legends - LPL (Player Kills - Map 3)
    Full Time
    09:00
    Doinb (Kim Tae-Sang)
    3
    Cryin (Yuan Cheng-Wei)(Royal Never Give Up)
    1
    09:00
    Lwx (Lin Wei-Xiang)
    1
    GALA (Chen Wei)(Royal Never Give Up)
    12
  • League of Legends - LPL (Player Kills - Map 2)
    Full Time
    09:00
    Doinb (Kim Tae-Sang)
    2
    Cryin (Yuan Cheng-Wei)(Royal Never Give Up)
    11
    09:00
    Lwx (Lin Wei-Xiang)
    2
    GALA (Chen Wei)(Royal Never Give Up)
    6
  • League of Legends - LPL
    Full Time
    09:00
    FPX
    1
    Royal Never Give Up
    3
  • League of Legends - PCS Spring
    Full Time
    09:00
    Talon
    3
    Beyond
    0
  • Arena of Valor - GCS
    Full Time
    08:00
    Team One
    4
    Hong Kong Attitude
    3
    05:00
    MAD Team
    1
    Most Outstanding Player
    4
  • CS:GO - Lootbet
    Full Time
    07:30
    Fiend
    1
    Copenhagen Flames
    2
  • Dota 2 - WCAA
    Full Time
    03:15
    ShenZhen
    2
    Dream Maker
    0
  • Rainbow Six - Oceanic Nationals
    Full Time
    03:00
    Chiefs eSports Club
    2
    ROFLCOPTER GG
    1
  • Overwatch - OWL
    Full Time
    22:50
    Dallas Fuel
    3
    Los Angeles Gladiators
    1
    13:00
    Philadelphia Fusion
    3
    Seoul Dynasty
    1
    10:30
    Los Angeles Valiant
    1
    Chengdu Hunters
    3
    09:00
    Guangzhou Charge
    0
    Shanghai Dragons
    3
  • Valorant - Champions Tour
    Full Time
    22:00
    Sentinel
    2
    Noble
    0
    22:00
    Vikings
    1
    Gamelanders
    2
    18:00
    Team Liquid
    2
    BDS Esport
    1
    16:25
    Paper Rex
    2
    Louvre
    1
    15:00
    forZe
    0
    One Breath Gaming
    2
    15:00
    Team Vitality
    0
    Fnatic
    2
    11:00
    APE Prince
    1
    Rio Company
    2
    07:30
    Feel So Good
    1
    Spear Gaming
    2
  • League of Legends - LCS
    Full Time
    22:00
    Evil Geniuses Academy
    3
    Team SoloMid Academy
    1
  • Dota 2 - Dota Pro Circuit
    Full Time
    22:00
    Beastcoast
    2
    Team Unknown
    0
    22:00
    Wind and Rain
    0
    D2 Hustlers
    2
    19:00
    Team Secret
    0
    Nigma
    2
    16:00
    Gorillaz-Pride
    1
    BINOMISTAS
    2
    16:00
    Brame
    2
    Tundra
    0
    13:00
    Bald
    0
    Chicken Fighters
    2
    13:00
    Bald
    0
    High Coast
    2
    10:00
    SK Telecom T1
    1
    Omega
    2
    07:00
    LILGUN
    0
    BOOM Esports
    2
  • CS:GO - ESL Pro League
    Full Time
    22:00
    SWS Gaming
    2
    Redragon Academy
    0
    22:00
    Santos e-Sports
    2
    Stars Horizon
    0
    18:30
    Bears
    2
    Beneath Gaming
    0
  • League of Legends - LEC
    Full Time
    19:30
    Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
    0
    BIG
    1
    17:30
    Illuminar Gaming
    1
    MACKO
    0
    16:30
    Mousesports
    0
    UCAM Esports Club
    1
    15:30
    BTXL
    1
    Cream Real Betis
    0
    14:30
    FC Schalke 04
    0
    Karmine Corp
    1
  • Dota 2 - DreamLeague
    Full Time
    19:00
    Team Secret
    0
    Nigma
    2
    16:00
    Brame
    2
    Tundra
    0
  • Rainbow Six - Brasileirao
    Full Time
    19:00
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
    4
    INTZ e-Sports
    7
    18:00
    Black Dragons
    1
    MIBR
    7
    17:00
    Team Liquid
    7
    Santos e-Sports
    2
    16:00
    FURIA
    7
    W7M Gaming
    2
  • Rocket League - Championship Series
    Full Time
    17:30
    Team Vitality
    1
    BDS Esport
    3
    17:30
    Queso
    3
    White Demons
    0
    16:40
    Giants Gaming
    1
    Top Blokes
    3
    16:40
    Aether
    3
    Wolves
    1
    15:50
    BS+COMPETITION
    3
    Solary
    1
    15:00
    Guild
    3
    Galaxy Racer
    1
    15:00
    Team Dignitas
    3
    Rix.GG
    0
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    17:00
    ex-Winstrike
    2
    AGO
    0
    17:00
    Movistar Riders
    2
    Team Blink
    0
    17:00
    Sangal
    2
    FATE eSports
    0
    17:00
    Sinners
    2
    Lyngby Vikings
    0
    17:00
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    2
    ex-HellRaisers
    0
    10:30
    Villains
    1
    Simplicity
    2
    10:30
    BBBMBCBS
    2
    Caught off Guard
    1
    10:00
    Paradox
    0
    Chiefs eSports Club
    2
  • CS:GO - Elisa Viihde League
    Full Time
    17:00
    DBL PONEY
    0
    ENCE eSports
    2
    14:00
    Apeks
    1
    SKADE
    2
  • CS:GO - BLAST Pro Series
    Full Time
    16:30
    Gambit Esports
    2
    FURIA
    1
    13:30
    Heroic
    2
    9z Team
    0
  • League of Legends - CBLOL Academy
    Full Time
    16:00
    FURIA Academy
    1
    Flamengo Academy
    3
  • Dota 2 - Positive Fire Games
    Full Time
    16:00
    CyberLife
    2
    Burning Fire
    0
    13:00
    Into The Breach
    2
    Hippomaniacs
    1
    10:00
    Burning Fire
    2
    qwerty
    0
  • CS:GO - Rafaelpaisgk Series
    Full Time
    16:00
    Case Esports
    2
    For The Win Esports
    0
    13:00
    eXploit
    2
    sh1zleePEEK
    0
  • Dota 2 - SAZKA League
    Full Time
    15:45
    Inae.Rozbijeci
    0
    LIDOVEJ GAMING
    1
    14:30
    LIDOVEJ GAMING
    0
    Hippomaniacs
    1
    13:15
    eSuba
    1
    Inae.Rozbijeci
    0
    12:00
    Hippomaniacs
    1
    eSuba
    0
  • CS:GO - Digital Warriors
    Full Time
    15:30
    Bee
    2
    Honved
    1
    13:00
    Budapest Five
    2
    Eden
    0
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 6)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    13:12
    PeRo
    7
    TyLoo
    1
    13:12
    Infantry
    4
    Tianba
    3
    13:12
    LYG Gaming
    5
    COC
    3
    13:12
    4am
    8
    Infantry
    4
    13:12
    4am
    8
    MCG
    0
    13:12
    MCG
    0
    Tianba
    3
    13:12
    17 Gaming
    24
    JuFu
    11
  • League of Legends - LCL
    Full Time
    13:00
    Unicorns Of Love
    3
    CrowCrowd
    1
  • King of Glory - Arena of Glory
    Full Time
    13:00
    Box Gaming
    1
    Flash
    3
    10:00
    B2F Gaming
    0
    V Gaming
    3
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 5)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    12:46
    PeRo
    1
    TyLoo
    0
    12:46
    MCG
    8
    Tianba
    8
    12:46
    17 Gaming
    4
    JuFu
    0
    12:46
    Infantry
    2
    Tianba
    8
    12:46
    4am
    22
    Infantry
    2
    12:46
    4am
    22
    MCG
    8
    12:46
    LYG Gaming
    12
    COC
    3
  • King of Glory - KGL
    Full Time
    12:00
    Xianyou Gaming
    3
    WanZhen Esports Club
    0
    10:00
    MGL
    3
    KSSC
    2
  • King of Glory - King Pro League
    Full Time
    12:00
    ShenZhen
    2
    Topsports Gaming
    3
    10:00
    eStar Gaming
    3
    LGD Goose
    1
    07:00
    Talent Gaming
    3
    Team WE
    0
  • CrossFire - CFPL
    Full Time
    11:00
    All Gamers
    3
    REC.LGD
    0
  • League of Legends - TCL
    Full Time
    11:00
    1907 Fenerbahce eSpor
    1
    fastPay Wildcats
    3
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 2)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:08
    4am
    6
    Infantry
    0
    10:08
    MCG
    2
    Tianba
    2
    10:08
    LYG Gaming
    9
    COC
    8
    10:08
    Infantry
    0
    Tianba
    2
    10:08
    4am
    6
    MCG
    2
    10:08
    17 Gaming
    21
    JuFu
    7
  • Game For Peace - Peacekeeper Elite League (Round 11)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:00
    NV
    4
    ST
    5
    10:00
    TEC
    2
    TMG
    5
    10:00
    PAI
    3
    Q9 E-Sports Club
    1
    10:00
    STE
    4
    AG
    22
    10:00
    WBG
    14
    Q9 E-Sports Club
    1
    10:00
    SMG
    13
    LGD Gaming
    8
    10:00
    Royal Never Give Up
    14
    Tianba
    1
    10:00
    TJB
    7
    TC
    7
    10:00
    WBG
    14
    PAI
    3
  • PUBG - PUBG Champions League (Round 1)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:00
    4am
    23
    Infantry
    0
    10:00
    4am
    23
    MCG
    2
    10:00
    17 Gaming
    1
    JuFu
    20
    10:00
    PeRo
    6
    TyLoo
    1
    10:00
    MCG
    2
    Tianba
    6
    10:00
    LYG Gaming
    1
    COC
    11
    10:00
    Infantry
    0
    Tianba
    6
  • League of Legends - VCS Spring Split
    Full Time
    10:00
    Team Secret
    3
    CERBERUS Esports
    2
  • CS:GO - EGL One
    Full Time
    10:00
    Goliath Gaming
    2
    DNMK
    1
  • Mobile Legends: Bang Bang - MPL Indonesia
    Full Time
    10:00
    Onic Esports
    2
    Alter Ego
    0
    07:00
    Aura Gaming
    1
    Genflix Aerowolf
    2
  • Dota 2 - WCAA
    Full Time
    09:15
    ShenZhen
    2
    Army Geniuses
    1
    06:15
    ShenZhen
    2
    5Cats
    1
  • Arena of Valor - GCS
    Full Time
    09:00
    MAD Team
    4
    Team One
    3
  • League of Legends - PCS Spring
    Full Time
    09:00
    Beyond
    3
    Machi E-Sports
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Japan Nationals
    Full Time
    09:00
    Eva:e
    0
    Sengoku Gaming
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Korea Championship
    Full Time
    08:00
    Cloud9
    1
    SGA eSPORTS
    2
  • Dota 2 - i-League
    Full Time
    08:00
    Royal Never Give Up
    Refund
    Team MagMa
    Refund
  • Dota 2 - Oceanic League
    Full Time
    08:00
    Sadboys V2
    3
    Old n Bad
    2
  • CS:GO - Lootbet
    Full Time
    07:30
    eXploit
    1
    SKADE
    2