Results

  • Overwatch - Contenders
    Full Time
    19:00
    Young and Beautiful
    2
    NYYRIKKI
    3
    19:00
    Samsung Morning Stars
    3
    Clockwork Vendetta
    1
    19:00
    British Hurricane
    3
    Angry Titans
    0
    17:00
    Eternal Academy
    1
    Shus Money Crew EU
    3
    09:00
    Element Mystic
    3
    Meta Athena
    2
    07:00
    WGS Armament
    1
    RunAway
    3
    05:00
    O2 Blast
    3
    Gen.G
    0
  • Dota 2 - Hainan Master Cup
    Full Time
    16:00
    Infinity eSports
    2
    minor atendari
    0
    13:00
    OG Seed
    1
    Aggressive Mode
    2
  • Dota 2 - ONE Esports World Pro Invitational Winner
    Full Time
    16:00
    Cascade
    2
    Benz 190E
    0
    13:00
    Team Rage
    0
    Cyberium
    2
  • StarCraft 2 - China Team Championship
    Full Time
    14:45
    Cure
    3
    Rex
    0
    13:30
    INnoVation
    3
    SortOf
    0
    12:15
    Solar
    3
    Cyan
    0
    11:00
    Dream
    3
    BreakingGG
    1
  • CS:GO - L33T Cup
    Full Time
    13:00
    Skin Ogres
    2
    Nemiga Gaming
    1
  • Dota 2 - OMG Cup
    Full Time
    13:00
    forZe
    3
    ViKin.gg
    1
  • League of Legends - LPL Spring
    Full Time
    11:00
    LNG Esports
    0
    Topsports Gaming
    2
    09:00
    FPX
    1
    eStar Gaming
    2
  • CS:GO - WINNERS League
    Full Time
    03:00
    Swole Patrol
    2
    Station7
    0
  • Rainbow Six - Pro League
    Full Time
    01:00
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
    4
    MIBR
    7
    00:00
    Black Dragons
    3
    INTZ e-Sports
    7
  • Rainbow Six - Pro League
    Full Time
    23:00
    Team One
    7
    FaZe Clan
    5
    22:00
    Team Liquid
    6
    eLevate
    6
    04:45
    Evil Geniuses
    0
    Team Reciprocity
    1
    03:30
    Spacestation Gaming
    1
    Tempo Storm
    0
    02:15
    Team SoloMid
    0
    Luminosity Gaming
    0
    01:00
    DarkZero Esports
    7
    eUnited
    5
  • CS:GO - WINNERS League
    Full Time
    22:00
    Riot Squad
    2
    Mythic
    0
    16:00
    SKADE
    2
    MeAndTheBoys
    1
    01:00
    Team Singularity
    2
    Rap Gang
    0
  • Dota 2 - Hainan Master Cup
    Full Time
    19:00
    Chicken Fighters
    2
    Godsent
    0
    16:00
    Team Moriarty
    0
    ViKin.gg
    2
    13:00
    Aggressive Mode
    2
    minor atendari
    0
  • CS:GO - L33T Cup
    Full Time
    17:00
    Wisla Krakow
    2
    Nemiga Gaming
    0
    13:00
    DreamEaters
    2
    Skin Ogres
    0
  • Dota 2 - OMG Cup
    Full Time
    14:30
    forZe
    2
    Team Empire Hope
    1
    12:00
    ViKin.gg
    2
    Jfshfh178
    0
  • Dota 2 - ESL India Premiership
    Full Time
    14:30
    Team Avengers
    1
    Team NP
    0
    13:30
    Whoops
    1
    ROG TiTans
    0
  • Dota 2 - Hot Price League
    Full Time
    13:00
    Jojo
    0
    Vault
    2
  • CS:GO - ESL India Premiership
    Full Time
    12:20
    2ez Gaming
    5
    BL4ZE
    16
    11:20
    SunAsia
    6
    Global eSports
    16
  • League of Legends - LPL Spring
    Full Time
    11:00
    Rogue Warriors
    2
    Suning Tesco
    0
    09:00
    Victory Five
    0
    Edward Gaming
    2
  • CS:GO - ESEA Australia
    Full Time
    10:10
    PC419
    9
    Trident Storm
    16
    09:10
    MC E-Sports
    16
    Incept
    7
    09:10
    Formidable
    16
    Fury Gaming
    12
  • CS:GO - WX Winter Invitational
    Full Time
    06:00
    MiTH
    2
    Astro Esports
    1
    03:00
    Alpha Red
    2
    Armory Gaming
    0
  • Rainbow Six - Pro League
    Full Time
    21:45
    Team Empire
    2
    forZe
    7
    20:30
    Rogue
    6
    BDS Esport
    6
    19:15
    Team Vitality
    6
    Natus Vincere
    2
    18:00
    G2 Esports
    5
    Chaos
    7
    14:00
    FAV Gaming
    2
    TakumiFestival LBX
    0
    13:00
    Qconfirm
    2
    Team1122
    0
    12:00
    Nora-Rengo
    2
    YOSHIMOTO
    0
    11:00
    Cloud9
    0
    SCARZ
    1
    11:00
    Xavier Esports
    6
    Lese Esports
    6
    08:00
    Wildcard Gaming
    1
    Kanga Esports
    1
    01:00
    MIBR
    0
    Team Liquid
    1
    00:00
    Black Dragons
    1
    FaZe Clan
    0
  • Dota 2 - Hainan Master Cup
    Full Time
    19:00
    OG Seed
    2
    Infinity eSports
    1
    16:00
    ViKin.gg
    1
    Godsent
    2
    13:00
    Chicken Fighters
    2
    Team Moriarty
    1
  • CS:GO - WINNERS League
    Full Time
    18:00
    No Problem
    0
    Apeks
    2
    16:00
    Team LDLC
    Refund
    Budapest Five
    Refund
    02:30
    Team Divine
    0
    INTZ e-Sports
    2
    02:00
    Swole Patrol
    2
    iNTACT
    1
    02:00
    Triumph
    2
    7Sins
    0
    00:00
    Chaos
    2
    New England Whalers
    0
    00:00
    Digital Chaos
    2
    New England Whalers
    0
  • Dota 2 - Hot Price League
    Full Time
    17:00
    Vault
    2
    Team Blacer
    0
    15:00
    Jfshfh178
    2
    ViKin.gg
    0
  • Dota 2 - OMG Cup
    Full Time
    16:45
    Gentlemen
    2
    Jfshfh178
    0
    14:00
    ViKin.gg
    0
    Team Empire Hope
    2
  • CS:GO - United Masters League
    Full Time
    15:00
    Illuminar Gaming
    1
    HAVU Gaming
    2
  • Dota 2 - ESL India Premiership
    Full Time
    14:30
    wasted potential
    0
    U Mumba
    1
    13:30
    Team NP
    1
    Whoops
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 12)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    14:00
    VC Gaming
    Refund
    ViCi Gaming
    Refund
    14:00
    4am
    Refund
    Infantry
    Refund
  • CS:GO - L33T Cup
    Full Time
    13:00
    HellRaisers
    2
    Axis
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 11)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    13:00
    VC Gaming
    6
    ViCi Gaming
    14
    13:00
    ARK
    Refund
    Infantry
    Refund
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 10)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    12:30
    ARK
    0
    4am
    13
    12:00
    Infantry
    5
    Royal Never Give Up
    22
  • League of Legends - LPL Spring
    Full Time
    11:00
    Invictus Gaming
    2
    Dominus Esports
    0
    09:00
    ViCi Gaming
    1
    Bilibili Gaming
    2
  • CS:GO - ESEA Australia
    Full Time
    11:00
    Renegades
    16
    ROCK CANDY
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 8)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:00
    ARK
    0
    4am
    13
    10:00
    VC Gaming
    1
    ViCi Gaming
    1
    10:00
    Infantry
    13
    Royal Never Give Up
    6
  • CS:GO - Intel Extreme Masters
    Full Time
    07:00
    ex-Genuine
    2
    Paradox
    1
    07:00
    AVANT
    2
    Airborne
    1
  • Rainbow Six - Pro League
    Full Time
    23:00
    Team One
    5
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
    7
    22:00
    eLevate
    7
    INTZ e-Sports
    3
    04:45
    Evil Geniuses
    3
    Team SoloMid
    7
    03:30
    eUnited
    0
    Luminosity Gaming
    1
    02:15
    Team Reciprocity
    0
    Spacestation Gaming
    1
    01:45
    MIBR
    2
    Team Liquid
    7
    01:00
    DarkZero Esports
    7
    Tempo Storm
    5
    00:30
    Black Dragons
    7
    FaZe Clan
    5
  • Dota 2 - Hot Price League
    Full Time
    19:00
    Majori Edut na Minor
    0
    Zilant
    1
    18:00
    Majori Edut na Minor
    Refund
    Modus Unity
    Refund
    17:00
    Zilant
    Refund
    Modus Unity
    Refund
    15:00
    Cyberium
    1
    Unique Nova
    1
  • CS:GO - WINNERS League
    Full Time
    19:00
    SKADE
    2
    Nexus Gaming
    1
    18:00
    KOVA
    2
    Juggernauts
    0
    16:00
    OFFSET
    0
    ESPADA
    2
    03:00
    Cloud9
    Refund
    Station7
    Refund
    00:00
    Rugratz
    0
    Riot Squad
    2
    00:00
    eUnited
    1
    Mythic
    2
  • CS:GO - L33T Cup
    Full Time
    17:30
    Natus Vincere Junior
    0
    Copenhagen Flames
    2
    13:00
    HellRaisers
    2
    Axis
    0
  • Dota 2 - ESL India Premiership
    Full Time
    14:30
    myRevenge
    1
    U Mumba
    0
    13:30
    wasted potential
    0
    Team Avengers
    1
  • CS:GO - United Masters League
    Full Time
    14:00
    Copenhagen Flames
    2
    ARCY
    0
  • CS:GO - Sector MostBet
    Full Time
    14:00
    Team Spirit
    3
    Godsent
    0
  • Dota 2 - OMG Cup
    Full Time
    14:00
    Jfshfh178
    2
    Nemiga Gaming
    0
    11:00
    ViKin.gg
    2
    Khan
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 6)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    12:50
    ARK
    11
    4am
    6
    12:00
    VC Gaming
    2
    ViCi Gaming
    7
    12:00
    Infantry
    5
    Royal Never Give Up
    1
  • CS:GO - ESL India Premiership
    Full Time
    12:20
    Global eSports
    0
    2ez Gaming
    1
    11:20
    SunAsia
    0
    Phoenix1
    1
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 5)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    11:15
    ARK
    11
    4am
    6
    11:00
    VC Gaming
    2
    ViCi Gaming
    7
    11:00
    Infantry
    5
    Royal Never Give Up
    1
  • League of Legends - LPL Spring
    Full Time
    11:00
    OMG
    0
    JD Gaming
    2
    09:00
    eStar
    2
    Rogue Warriors
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 4)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:30
    ARK
    2
    4am
    5
    09:00
    4am
    6
    Royal Never Give Up
    1
    09:00
    ARK
    11
    Infantry
    8
    09:00
    4am
    6
    Infantry
    8
    09:00
    VC Gaming
    20
    ViCi Gaming
    0
    09:00
    Infantry
    11
    Royal Never Give Up
    6
  • CS:GO - ESEA Australia
    Full Time
    09:00
    ex-Genuine
    Refund
    MC E-Sports
    Refund
  • CS:GO - IEM Katowice (Unused use Intel Extreme Masters)
    Full Time
    07:00
    Renegades
    2
    Airborne
    0
    07:00
    PC419
    0
    AVANT
    2
    07:00
    Ground Zero
    1
    Paradox
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Pro League
    Full Time
    23:15
    Team One
    5
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
    7
    22:00
    eLevate
    Refund
    INTZ e-Sports
    Refund
    21:45
    Natus Vincere
    7
    Chaos
    5
    20:30
    G2 Esports
    7
    forZe
    4
    19:15
    Rogue
    6
    Team Empire
    6
    18:00
    BDS Esport
    7
    Team Vitality
    2
    03:30
    eUnited
    4
    Luminosity Gaming
    7
  • CS:GO - WINNERS League
    Full Time
    19:00
    Defusekids
    0
    Nemiga Gaming
    2
  • Dota 2 - Hot Price League
    Full Time
    19:00
    ViKin.gg
    2
    Unique Nova
    0
    17:00
    Cyberium
    1
    Jfshfh178
    1
    15:00
    Unique Nova
    1
    Jfshfh178
    1
    13:00
    ViKin.gg
    2
    Cyberium
    0
  • CS:GO - United Masters League
    Full Time
    17:00
    BIG
    0
    Sprout
    2
  • Dota 2 - OMG Cup
    Full Time
    15:00
    Majori Edut na Minor
    0
    Gentlemen
    1
    14:00
    Team Empire Hope
    1
    Modus Unity
    0
    13:00
    Jfshfh178
    0
    Khan
    1
    12:00
    ViKin.gg
    1
    Nemiga Gaming
    0
  • Dota 2 - ESL India Premiership
    Full Time
    14:30
    Team NP
    0
    U Mumba
    1
    13:30
    myRevenge
    0
    wasted potential
    1
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 3)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    13:15
    ARK
    1
    4am
    9
    13:15
    4am
    9
    Infantry
    5
    13:15
    VC Gaming
    6
    ViCi Gaming
    2
    13:15
    4am
    9
    Royal Never Give Up
    4
    13:15
    Infantry
    5
    Royal Never Give Up
    4
    13:15
    ARK
    1
    Infantry
    5
  • CS:GO - ESL India Premiership
    Full Time
    12:20
    SunAsia
    16
    2ez Gaming
    12
    11:20
    Phoenix1
    15
    Reckoning Esports
    15
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 2)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    12:00
    ARK
    18
    Infantry
    3
    12:00
    4am
    6
    Royal Never Give Up
    12
    12:00
    VC Gaming
    15
    ViCi Gaming
    3
    12:00
    4am
    6
    Infantry
    3
    12:00
    ARK
    18
    4am
    6
    10:00
    Infantry
    3
    Royal Never Give Up
    0
  • League of Legends - LPL Spring
    Full Time
    11:00
    LGD Gaming
    1
    LNG Esports
    2
    09:00
    Invictus Gaming
    2
    FunPlus Phoenix
    1
  • CS:GO - ESEA Australia
    Full Time
    10:00
    Incept
    6
    PC419
    16
    09:00
    Airborne
    Refund
    Fury Gaming
    Refund
    09:00
    Bizarre
    6
    Renegades
    16
    09:00
    Ground Zero
    1
    Paradox
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 1)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    09:00
    4am
    6
    Infantry
    6
    09:00
    Four Angry Men
    6
    Infantry
    6
    09:00
    VC Gaming
    3
    ViCi Gaming
    4
    09:00
    Royal Never Give Up
    2
    Tianba
    20
    09:00
    ARK
    5
    4am
    6
    09:00
    Infantry
    6
    Royal Never Give Up
    2
  • CS:GO - Aorus League
    Full Time
    00:00
    Infinity eSports
    2
    Supremacy
    0
  • CS:GO - WINNERS League
    Full Time
    19:00
    BIG Academy
    2
    Tenerife Titans
    0
    17:00
    Unique
    1
    MeAndTheBoys
    2
  • Dota 2 - Starladder ImbaTV Minor
    Full Time
    18:50
    Royal Never Give Up
    1
    Nigma
    3
  • CS:GO - WESG
    Full Time
    18:00
    Imperial.br
    0
    Team One
    2
    18:00
    RED Canids
    2
    W7M Gaming
    1
    18:00
    DETONA Gaming
    0
    YeaH!
    2
    18:00
    Redemption POA
    0
    paiN Gaming
    2
  • CS:GO - DreamHack Open
    Full Time
    17:00
    INTZ e-Sports
    0
    Gen.G
    2
    17:00
    Cloud9
    2
    Triumph
    0
    17:00
    CompLexity Gaming
    0
    Team Singularity
    2
    17:00
    eUnited
    2
    Chaos
    0
    11:00
    Gambit Youngsters
    2
    Team Heretics
    1
    11:00
    Heroic
    2
    Team Secret
    1
    11:00
    CR4ZY
    1
    Defusekids
    2
    11:00
    MAD Lions
    2
    SKADE
    1
  • Dota 2 - Hot Price League
    Full Time
    15:00
    CyberDogs
    0
    Zilant
    2
    13:00
    Modus Unity
    0
    Majori Edut na Minor
    2
  • Dota 2 - WePlay Bukovel
    Full Time
    14:00
    Geek Fam
    0
    Nigma
    2
  • Dota 2 - The Summit
    Full Time
    14:00
    Nigma
    2
    Geek Fam
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 6)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    14:00
    Tianba
    19
    DAE Gaming
    7
    14:00
    VC Gaming
    12
    ViCi Gaming
    3
  • Dota 2 - ESL India Premiership
    Full Time
    13:30
    Team Avengers
    1
    U Mumba
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 5)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    13:00
    Tianba
    9
    DAE Gaming
    3
    13:00
    VC Gaming
    4
    ViCi Gaming
    3
  • Dota 2 - OMG Cup
    Full Time
    12:45
    CyberDogs
    1
    Futbolist
    0
  • CS:GO - ESL India Premiership
    Full Time
    12:20
    2ez Gaming
    1
    Reckoning Esports
    0
    11:20
    Phoenix1
    1
    LevelZero
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 4)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    12:00
    Tianba
    0
    DAE Gaming
    11
    12:00
    VC Gaming
    15
    ViCi Gaming
    0
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 3)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    11:00
    Tianba
    19
    DAE Gaming
    7
    11:00
    VC Gaming
    1
    ViCi Gaming
    9
  • CS:GO - DreamHack Leipzig
    Full Time
    11:00
    MAD Lions
    2
    SKADE
    1
    11:00
    Team Heretics
    1
    Gambit Youngsters
    2
    11:00
    Heroic
    2
    Team Secret
    1
    11:00
    CR4ZY
    1
    Defusekids
    2
  • StarCraft 2 - China Team Championship
    Full Time
    11:00
    Coffee
    0
    Dear
    2
    11:00
    Bunny
    1
    Cyan
    1
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 2)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    10:00
    Tianba
    6
    DAE Gaming
    7
    10:00
    VC Gaming
    9
    ViCi Gaming
    17
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Round 1)(Total Points)
    Full Time
    09:00
    Tianba
    0
    DAE Gaming
    1
    09:00
    VC Gaming
    2
    ViCi Gaming
    16
  • PUBG - Huya PUBG League (Unused)
    Full Time
    09:00
    Happy
    1
    Sok
    0
  • CS:GO - GeForce Cup
    Full Time
    05:00
    Maple Club
    2
    GTV.Revolution
    1
    02:00
    Bren Esports
    2
    BOOM ID
    0
  • Dota 2 - Yabo Elite Challenge
    Full Time
    04:00
    NewBee
    3
    Team Serenity
    1
  • CS:GO - Aorus League
    Full Time
    22:00
    Loto Gaming
    0
    Infamous
    2

Invalid username or password

OK

Username and password are required

OK

Something went wrong!

Something went wrong!

OK

 vs 
Odds Changed!

OK