Results

  • Dota 2 - Asian Arena
    Full Time
    05:00
    Sparking Arrow Gaming
    0
    Execration
    2
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    01:00
    StrifeCro
    0
    ChocoCheck
    2
    00:30
    Extra Salt
    2
    Triumph
    1
    00:00
    RBG
    2
    Third Impact
    0
    00:00
    paiN Gaming
    2
    StrifeCro
    0
  • CS:GO - LVP Unity League
    Full Time
    00:45
    9z Academy
    12
    Malvinas
    16
  • CS:GO - LVP Unity League
    Full Time
    23:30
    Leviatan
    16
    Nocturns
    9
    22:15
    Atrapa2
    7
    River Plate Esports
    16
    21:00
    Furious Gaming
    16
    New Pampas
    14
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    22:00
    Extra Salt
    2
    Good Game
    0
    01:00
    RBG
    2
    Team Verum
    0
  • CS:GO - Liga Gamers Club Serie A
    Full Time
    22:00
    Havan Liberty Gaming
    1
    9z Team
    2
  • Rainbow Six - European League
    Full Time
    21:00
    Cowana
    4
    Rogue
    7
    19:45
    BDS Esport
    7
    Natus Vincere
    3
    18:30
    Team Secret
    7
    G2 Esports
    2
    17:15
    Virtus.Pro
    8
    Heroic
    6
    16:00
    Team Vitality
    7
    Team Empire
    3
  • CS:GO - ESL Meisterschaft
    Full Time
    20:30
    CC Oglum
    13
    Unicorns Of Love
    16
    19:00
    Katze
    1
    Cheese Pickers
    1
    17:00
    Hehe united
    1
    DIVIZON
    1
  • League of Legends - Prime League
    Full Time
    20:00
    Austrian Force
    0
    Cowana
    1
    19:00
    TT Willhaben
    1
    404 Multigaming
    0
    18:00
    TeamOrangeGaming
    0
    mYinsanity
    1
    17:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1
    Sprout
    0
    16:00
    Flayn CZSK
    1
    No Need Orga
    0
  • CS:GO - ESL Polish Championship
    Full Time
    19:45
    TPT
    0
    Anonymo
    1
  • CS:GO - Master League Portugal
    Full Time
    19:30
    SAW Youngsters
    0
    eXploit
    2
  • CS:GO - ESL Benelux Championship
    Full Time
    19:00
    JoinTheForce
    1
    Game Fist
    2
    18:00
    Project Eversio
    2
    Sector One
    1
  • Dota 2 - Champions League
    Full Time
    18:45
    Nemiga Gaming
    0
    Brame
    2
    15:30
    B8 Esport
    1
    Creepwave
    2
    12:00
    B8 Esport
    2
    Galactic Aliens
    1
  • CS:GO - ESEA Advanced
    Full Time
    18:30
    Fantastic Seven
    2
    Coalesce
    0
    18:30
    Team Finest
    Refund
    MAD Lions
    Refund
    17:00
    Esports Club Kyiv
    2
    MASONIC
    1
    16:00
    Lilmix
    0
    HONORIS
    2
  • CS:GO - Elisa
    Full Time
    18:00
    SKADE
    2
    DBL PONEY
    0
    15:00
    HAVU Gaming
    2
    Apeks
    0
  • CS:GO - V4FSF Budapest
    Full Time
    17:55
    Wisla Krakow
    2
    Fiend
    1
    14:00
    Budapest Five
    1
    eSuba
    2
  • CS:GO - ESL Championnat National
    Full Time
    17:00
    WonderKids
    2
    Voltage
    1
    17:00
    The Dice
    0
    TGJ Esports
    2
  • CS:GO - REPUBLEAGUE
    Full Time
    17:00
    Eternal Fire
    2
    Dream
    0
    14:00
    Entropiq
    2
    Team Sampi
    0
  • CS:GO - Telia League
    Full Time
    16:00
    777 Esports
    2
    Midgard
    0
    16:00
    Wizard
    2
    Metizport
    1
  • CS:GO - WhiteBit Showmatch
    Full Time
    15:00
    Unique
    2
    Spirit Academy
    0
    12:00
    Trasko
    2
    Team Benched
    0
  • Valorant - The Esports Club
    Full Time
    14:30
    Enigmas
    1
    Valor eSports
    2
    11:00
    Team Xolotl
    2
    F1LS Esports
    1
  • King of Glory - KGL
    Full Time
    12:30
    Ghost Owl Gaming
    2
    NBW Team
    3
    10:15
    KSSC
    0
    Fire Esports
    3
    07:00
    WanZhen Esports Club
    2
    MAMMOTH
    3
  • Overwatch - Contenders
    Full Time
    12:00
    Team CC
    0
    Talon
    3
    12:00
    Bilibili Gaming
    3
    Ultra Prime Academy
    0
    10:00
    Team Chaser
    3
    Courage
    0
    10:00
    World Game Star Phoenix
    2
    BM Hawk
    3
    08:00
    T1W.GZA
    1
    Time Resume
    3
    06:00
    Bull Frog in Well
    2
    ZONES
    3
  • CS:GO - FunSpark
    Full Time
    11:30
    Team Renewal
    2
    NoTeamTag
    0
    09:00
    Steel helmet
    0
    After
    2
    06:00
    Team NKT
    2
    Yimagen
    0
    06:00
    Lets Quit
    1
    Black Company
    2
  • CS:GO - ESL Australia & NZ Championship
    Full Time
    11:30
    CAMO
    0
    Kanga Esports
    2
    08:00
    Hazard Esports
    0
    Ground Zero
    2
  • Dota 2 - Asian Arena
    Full Time
    11:00
    BOOM Esports
    2
    Omega
    0
    08:25
    SMG
    2
    Sparking Arrow Gaming
    0
    06:00
    SMG
    2
    iG Vitality
    0
  • CS:GO - IronWar
    Full Time
    11:00
    BLUEJAYS
    2
    Infinity Gaming
    0
  • StarCraft 2 - Global StarCraft 2 League
    Full Time
    09:30
    Zest
    4
    Rogue
    3
  • Valorant - LPL
    Full Time
    08:30
    Trident
    0
    Chiefs eSports Club
    3
  • CS:GO - LPL Challenger League
    Full Time
    08:30
    Dynasty Gaming
    2
    1620 Kings
    0
  • Dota 2 - Yamei Pro Series
    Full Time
    08:15
    LBZS
    1
    LILGUN
    1
  • League of Legends - LCS
    Full Time
    22:00
    100 Thieves Academy
    3
    Team Liquid Academy
    2
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    22:00
    RBG
    2
    Eros
    0
    20:00
    Touch Point
    0
    Party Astronauts
    2
    19:00
    The Incas
    2
    BIG Academy
    0
    18:00
    Marlian
    2
    Project Eversio
    0
    17:00
    Anonymo
    2
    Wisla Krakow
    0
    14:00
    MAD Lions
    2
    Virtus.Pro Prodigy
    0
    14:00
    Team Finest
    1
    Inde Irae
    2
  • CS:GO - DreamHack Open
    Full Time
    21:15
    Extra Salt
    2
    Godsent
    3
    16:00
    9z Team
    2
    Sharks
    3
    10:00
    L4Org
    1
    Renegades
    3
  • Rainbow Six - Brasileirao
    Full Time
    19:00
    FaZe Clan
    7
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
    4
    18:00
    FURIA
    7
    Black Dragons
    1
    17:00
    MIBR
    7
    W7M Gaming
    5
    16:00
    Team One
    7
    INTZ e-Sports
    1
  • Dota 2 - BTS Pro Series
    Full Time
    19:00
    INF.UESPORTS
    2
    D2 Hustlers
    0
    09:09
    BOOM Esports
    3
    SMG
    2
    07:00
    SMG
    2
    Trust
    0
  • Valorant - Champions Tour
    Full Time
    19:00
    CLG Red
    0
    Polaris Gaming
    2
  • CS:GO - Gjirafa50 Masters League
    Full Time
    18:15
    forZe
    2
    Marten Gaming
    0
    15:00
    NAVI Youth
    0
    AVE
    2
  • CS:GO - SAZKA League
    Full Time
    18:00
    eSuba
    2
    Brute
    0
    15:45
    Dark Tigers
    0
    Sinners
    2
    13:30
    Entropiq
    2
    eEriness
    0
    11:00
    Enterprise
    1
    Team Sampi
    1
  • CS:GO - ESEA Advanced
    Full Time
    18:00
    Coalesce
    2
    TRICKED eSport
    1
    18:00
    Unique
    2
    OFFSET
    0
    17:00
    ACTINA PACT
    1
    MASONIC
    2
    17:00
    Izako Boars
    2
    Aura
    1
    17:00
    No Limit Gaming
    2
    Sheng Jie Gaming
    1
  • Dota 2 - Champions League
    Full Time
    18:00
    PuckChamp
    0
    Brame
    2
    15:00
    B8 Esport
    2
    qwerty
    0
    12:00
    Nemiga Gaming
    0
    Khan
    2
  • CS:GO - IeSF World Championship
    Full Time
    17:30
    Sweden
    2
    GenOne
    0
    17:30
    Grazhtas
    2
    x6tence
    1
  • CS:GO - Telkom VS Gaming Masters
    Full Time
    16:00
    DNMK
    1
    Bravado Gaming
    3
  • StarCraft 2 - DH Masters
    Full Time
    16:00
    MT.Strange
    2
    Rail
    0
    16:00
    GunGFuBanDa
    2
    Minatoeh
    0
    16:00
    Elazer
    2
    Adonminus
    0
    16:00
    Bly
    2
    kiyj
    1
  • League of Legends - LPLOL
    Full Time
    16:00
    Electronik Generation
    0
    EFIVE Esports
    2
  • CS:GO - BLAST Pro Series
    Full Time
    14:30
    CompLexity Gaming
    1
    FaZe Clan
    2
  • CS:GO - UNITED Pro Series
    Full Time
    14:30
    Rhein Neckar eSports
    0
    Sissi State Punks
    2
    10:00
    Unicorns Of Love
    2
    BIG Academy
    1
  • League of Legends - Wild Rift
    Full Time
    14:00
    EVOS Esports
    2
    Geek Fam
    0
    12:30
    Alliance
    0
    Flash Wolves
    2
    11:00
    EVOS Esports
    0
    SBTC
    2
    10:30
    OMG
    3
    ThunderTalk Gaming
    0
    09:30
    Alliance
    0
    Team Divine
    2
    08:00
    Geek Fam
    0
    Flash Wolves
    2
    08:00
    Royal Never Give Up
    3
    Invictus Gaming
    1
    06:30
    Alliance
    0
    EVOS Esports
    2
    05:00
    Team Divine
    0
    SBTC
    2
  • King of Glory - Arena of Glory
    Full Time
    13:00
    Flash
    3
    VGaming
    1
    11:00
    Saigon Phantom
    3
    CERBERUS Esports
    1
  • CS:GO - FunSpark
    Full Time
    13:00
    AGO
    0
    Lyngby Vikings
    2
  • King of Glory - King Pro League
    Full Time
    12:30
    Royal Never Give Up
    0
    Xianyou Gaming
    3
    09:00
    ShenZhen
    2
    GK Gaming
    3
    07:00
    herO
    1
    Wolves
    3
  • CS:GO - Belarusian Esports League
    Full Time
    12:00
    Zorka
    2
    Cyberboyz
    0
    09:00
    Nemiga Gaming
    2
    River Family
    0
  • Mobile Legends: Bang Bang - MPL
    Full Time
    12:00
    Onic Esports
    2
    Nexplay
    0
    11:00
    Explorer SG
    2
    ALMGHTY
    1
    10:15
    RSG
    0
    Geek Fam
    2
    10:00
    Blacklist International
    2
    RSG
    0
    09:00
    Villains
    0
    Kingsmen
    2
    08:00
    ECHO e-Sports
    2
    TNC Pro Team
    1
    07:45
    SUHAZ EVOS
    2
    Team Bosskurr
    0
    07:00
    EVOS Esports
    1
    RSG
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Korea Championship
    Full Time
    12:00
    Talon
    5
    DAMWON Gaming
    7
    11:00
    mantis FPS
    7
    GroovJam
    1
    10:00
    D4RK
    4
    Recon
    7
    09:00
    SK Telecom T1
    7
    Viper
    5
  • Overwatch - Contenders
    Full Time
    12:00
    T1W.GZA
    0
    Team Chaser
    3
    10:00
    Time Resume
    0
    Bilibili Gaming
    3
    08:00
    Courage
    3
    Bull Frog in Well
    0
  • Arena of Valor - RoV Pro League
    Full Time
    11:00
    Valencia
    0
    Talon
    3
    08:00
    PSG Esports
    0
    POPS Bacon Time
    3
  • CS:GO - UESF Ukraine Cup
    Full Time
    10:00
    Trasko
    2
    SpeedRunners
    1
  • Rainbow Six - Japan Nationals
    Full Time
    09:00
    Sengoku Gaming
    1
    CYCLOPS athlete gaming
    2
  • Dota 2 - Yamei Pro Series
    Full Time
    08:00
    LILGUN
    1
    Polaris Gaming
    1
  • King of Glory - Garena Challenger Series
    Full Time
    08:00
    Team One
    3
    Bikertopia
    2
    05:00
    MAD Team
    3
    Most Outstanding Player
    0
  • Dota 2 - Asian Arena
    Full Time
    07:30
    Team MagMa
    2
    Army Geniuses
    0
  • Dota 2 - LPL Pro
    Full Time
    06:00
    Kylan Esports
    0
    Team Mystery
    2
    04:00
    TEAM M11
    1
    Shinigami
    1
  • Rainbow Six - Campeonato Mexicano
    Full Time
    02:00
    Kingdom
    7
    Chivas Esports
    2
    01:00
    Fenix
    8
    Six Karma
    6
    00:00
    Atheris
    5
    MeT
    7
  • Overwatch - OWL
    Full Time
    01:00
    Shanghai Dragons
    4
    Atlanta Reign
    0
  • CS:GO - La Liga
    Full Time
    00:40
    Meta Gaming
    16
    Nocturns
    10
  • CS:GO - La Liga
    Full Time
    23:30
    Isurus Gaming
    16
    Eqole
    5
    22:20
    River Plate Esports
    16
    Malvinas
    7
    21:10
    Coscu Army
    16
    New Pampas
    10
  • Dota 2 - BTS Pro Series
    Full Time
    23:00
    D2 Hustlers
    2
    Hokori
    1
    20:00
    NoPing e-sports
    2
    INF.UESPORTS
    0
    12:15
    Trust
    2
    Polaris Gaming
    0
    09:00
    SMG
    1
    BOOM Esports
    2
  • CS:GO - DreamHack Open
    Full Time
    23:00
    Godsent
    2
    Team One
    1
    19:15
    paiN Gaming
    1
    Extra Salt
    2
    16:00
    Bravos Gaming
    0
    Sharks
    2
    09:54
    Renegades
    2
    Order
    0
  • League of Legends - LCS
    Full Time
    22:00
    Team Liquid Academy
    3
    Golden Guardians Academy
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Brasileirao
    Full Time
    19:00
    Team Liquid
    7
    W7M Gaming
    2
    18:00
    Black Dragons
    5
    Ninjas in Pyjamas
    7
    17:00
    INTZ e-Sports
    7
    Santos e-Sports
    4
    16:00
    MIBR
    7
    Team One
    8
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    18:30
    Exen
    1
    VRTX
    2
    18:00
    1shot
    2
    Fuz-Ion
    0
    00:00
    Eros
    2
    Cold Ass Riding
    1
  • CS:GO - ESEA Advanced
    Full Time
    18:30
    NASR eSports
    0
    Fantastic Seven
    2
    17:00
    Esports Club Kyiv
    2
    BLUEJAYS
    0
    14:00
    1 win
    2
    Aura
    1
  • CS:GO - BLAST Pro Series
    Full Time
    18:30
    OG Esports
    1
    FaZe Clan
    2
    14:30
    Natus Vincere
    2
    CompLexity Gaming
    1
  • Dota 2 - Champions League
    Full Time
    18:00
    Galactic Aliens
    0
    Brame
    2
    15:00
    Nemiga Gaming
    0
    Creepwave
    2
    12:00
    PuckChamp
    2
    qwerty
    0
  • CS:GO - Gjirafa50 Masters League
    Full Time
    18:00
    Trasko
    2
    4glory
    1
    15:00
    Team Blink
    2
    eSuba
    0
  • CS:GO - Telkom VS Gaming Masters
    Full Time
    17:40
    Bravado Gaming
    2
    Sinister5
    1
  • Dota 2 - IeSF World Championship
    Full Time
    16:00
    France
    1
    Belgium
    2
    16:00
    Czech Republic
    2
    Netherlands
    0
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Europe (Round 1)(Most Kills)
    Full Time
    15:40
    Team Liquid
    0
    FaZe Clan
    3
    15:40
    BBL Esports
    4
    Heroic
    5
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Europe (Round 1)(Highest Place)
    Full Time
    15:40
    BBL Esports
    1
    Heroic
    0
    15:40
    Team Liquid
    0
    FaZe Clan
    1
    15:40
    Virtus.Pro
    1
    Digital Athletics
    0
    15:40
    ENCE eSports
    1
    Natus Vincere
    0
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Europe (Round 1)(1st Place)
    Full Time
    15:40
    Virtus.Pro
    0
    The Field
    1
    15:40
    BBL Esports
    0
    The Field
    1
    15:40
    Digital Athletics
    0
    The Field
    1
  • WarCraft 3 - Dreamhack
    Full Time
    15:00
    Kevin
    1
    CoopeR
    2
    15:00
    Hawk Gaming
    2
    ToM
    0
    15:00
    EnTe
    2
    Lubber
    1
    15:00
    Dise
    0
    TGW
    2
    15:00
    Sonik
    0
    Please
    2
    15:00
    Neytpoh
    1
    SyDe
    2
    15:00
    Starshaped
    2
    Hipposaur
    0
    11:00
    Yange
    1
    Michael
    2
    11:00
    XiaoKai
    1
    15sui
    2
    11:00
    ice orc
    0
    Sok
    2
    11:00
    Fortitude
    2
    Tbc_bm
    1
    11:00
    Alice
    2
    Sini
    0
  • Dota 2 - Gamestars
    Full Time
    14:00
    miaww
    1
    Blasterbl
    0
  • CS:GO - FunSpark
    Full Time
    13:25
    Lyngby Vikings
    2
    Copenhagen Flames
    0
    10:00
    BLUEJAYS
    1
    AGO
    2
  • Dota 2 - SAZKA League
    Full Time
    13:15
    eSuba
    1
    L2P
    0
    12:00
    Lutea
    1
    eSuba
    0
  • CS:GO - UNITED Pro Series
    Full Time
    13:00
    BIG Academy
    1
    Sissi State Punks
    2
    10:00
    Unicorns Of Love
    0
    Rhein Neckar eSports
    2
  • League of Legends - Wild Rift
    Full Time
    12:30
    Flash
    1
    SVP
    1
    11:00
    Edward Gaming
    0
    Invictus Gaming
    3
    11:00
    Team One
    1
    MBR
    1
    08:00
    Royal Never Give Up
    3
    Victory Five
    1
    06:30
    MBR
    1
    Team Secret
    1
  • Mobile Legends: Bang Bang - MPL
    Full Time
    12:00
    Bren Esports
    2
    Onic Esports
    0
    11:00
    RRQ
    2
    Alter Ego
    0
    11:00
    Kingsmen
    2
    Explorer SG
    1
    10:00
    RSG
    2
    ECHO e-Sports
    1
    09:00
    Impunity
    2
    EVOS Esports
    1
    08:00
    Blacklist International
    2
    TNC Pro Team
    0
    07:00
    ALMGHTY
    2
    Flash
    0
    06:00
    Bigetron
    1
    Onic Esports
    2
    05:00
    RSG
    2
    Villains
    0
  • Rainbow Six - Oceanic Nationals
    Full Time
    12:00
    Team Bliss
    7
    Wildcard Gaming
    2
    10:00
    rhythm
    7
    Chiefs eSports Club
    4
  • King of Glory - King Pro League
    Full Time
    12:00
    All Gamers
    0
    eStar Gaming
    3
    09:00
    Talent Gaming
    3
    TOP Esports Armor
    1
    07:00
    LGD Goose
    3
    Suzhou KSG
    0
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia (Round 5)(1st Place)
    Full Time
    11:43
    Newhappy
    0
    The Field
    1
    11:43
    Petrichor Road
    0
    The Field
    1
    11:43
    Gen.G
    0
    The Field
    1
    11:43
    Danawa
    0
    The Field
    1
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia (Round 5)(Most Kills)
    Full Time
    11:43
    Veronica7
    5
    Change The Game
    1
    11:42
    Gen.G
    5
    MaD Clan
    0
    11:42
    DAMWON Gaming
    4
    17 Gaming
    12
    11:42
    Newhappy
    2
    Multi Circle Gaming
    0
    11:42
    Global Esports Xsset
    10
    ENTER FORCE.36
    3
    11:42
    Danawa
    1
    Petrichor Road
    6
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia (Round 5)(Highest Place)
    Full Time
    11:42
    Veronica7
    1
    Change The Game
    0
    11:42
    Newhappy
    1
    Multi Circle Gaming
    0
    11:42
    Gen.G
    0
    MaD Clan
    1
    11:42
    Global Esports Xsset
    0
    ENTER FORCE.36
    1
    11:42
    DAMWON Gaming
    0
    17 Gaming
    1
    11:42
    Danawa
    0
    Petrichor Road
    1
  • Arena of Valor - RoV Pro League
    Full Time
    11:00
    Talon
    3
    POPS Bacon Time
    1
    05:00
    Valencia
    3
    King of Gamers Club
    0
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia (Round 3)(1st Place)
    Full Time
    10:30
    Petrichor Road
    0
    The Field
    1
    10:30
    Newhappy
    0
    The Field
    1
    10:30
    Gen.G
    0
    The Field
    1
    10:30
    Danawa
    0
    The Field
    1
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia (Round 3)(Most Kills)
    Full Time
    10:29
    Veronica7
    2
    Change The Game
    4
    10:29
    Newhappy
    3
    Multi Circle Gaming
    0
    10:28
    Global Esports Xsset
    0
    ENTER FORCE.36
    6
    10:28
    Gen.G
    0
    MaD Clan
    5
    10:28
    DAMWON Gaming
    3
    17 Gaming
    3
    10:28
    Danawa
    4
    Petrichor Road
    5
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia (Round 3)(Highest Place)
    Full Time
    10:28
    Veronica7
    0
    Change The Game
    1
    10:28
    Gen.G
    0
    MaD Clan
    1
    10:28
    Global Esports Xsset
    1
    ENTER FORCE.36
    0
    10:28
    Newhappy
    0
    Multi Circle Gaming
    1
    10:28
    DAMWON Gaming
    0
    17 Gaming
    1
    10:28
    Danawa
    0
    Petrichor Road
    1
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia (Round 1)(Highest Place)
    Full Time
    10:00
    Gen.G
    1
    MaD Clan
    0
    10:00
    DAMWON Gaming
    0
    17 Gaming
    1
    10:00
    Danawa
    1
    Petrichor Road
    0
    10:00
    Veronica7
    1
    Change The Game
    0
    10:00
    Newhappy
    0
    Multi Circle Gaming
    1
    10:00
    Global Esports Xsset
    1
    ENTER FORCE.36
    0
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia (Round 1)(Most Kills)
    Full Time
    10:00
    Veronica7
    2
    Change The Game
    2
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia (Round 1)(1st Place)
    Full Time
    10:00
    Newhappy
    0
    The Field
    1
    10:00
    Petrichor Road
    0
    The Field
    1
  • Rainbow Six - Korea Championship
    Full Time
    10:00
    Recon
    3
    SK Telecom T1
    7
  • Rainbow Six - Japan Nationals
    Full Time
    08:45
    FAV Gaming
    2
    Team Northeption
    0
    04:30
    Eva:e
    0
    Crest Gaming Act
    2
  • King of Glory - Garena Challenger Series
    Full Time
    08:00
    Flash Wolves
    1
    Most Outstanding Player
    3
    05:00
    Hong Kong Attitude
    3
    Bikertopia
    0
  • Rainbow Six - Campeonato Sudamericano
    Full Time
    02:00
    NewStar
    7
    Nocturns
    4
    01:00
    Furious Gaming
    1
    Coscu Army
    7
    00:00
    Leviatan
    7
    INF.UESPORTS
    4
  • Overwatch - OWL
    Full Time
    00:45
    San Francisco Shock
    1
    Atlanta Reign
    3
  • CS:GO - Liga Gamers Club Serie A
    Full Time
    00:00
    Ceara eSports
    0
    Havan Liberty Gaming
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Campeonato Sudamericano
    Full Time
    23:00
    Malvinas
    8
    9z Team
    7
    02:00
    Furious Gaming
    7
    INF.UESPORTS
    5
    01:00
    Nocturns
    7
    Leviatan
    5
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Americas (Round 7)(Most Kills)
    Full Time
    22:40
    Team Dignitas
    4
    Wildcard Gaming
    6
    22:40
    Wildcard Gaming
    6
    Spacestation Gaming
    14
    22:40
    Team SoloMid
    2
    Team Dignitas
    4
    22:40
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    3
    Oath Gaming
    11
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Americas (Round 7)(1st Place)
    Full Time
    22:40
    Team SoloMid
    0
    The Field
    1
    22:40
    Oath Gaming
    1
    The Field
    0
    22:40
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    0
    The Field
    1
    22:40
    Team Dignitas
    0
    The Field
    1
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Americas (Round 7)(Highest Place)
    Full Time
    22:40
    Team SoloMid
    0
    Team Dignitas
    1
    22:40
    Team Dignitas
    1
    Wildcard Gaming
    0
    22:40
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    0
    Oath Gaming
    1
    22:40
    Wildcard Gaming
    0
    Spacestation Gaming
    1
  • CS:GO - DreamHack Open
    Full Time
    22:30
    Extra Salt
    2
    Triumph
    0
    19:15
    Bad News Bears
    0
    Team One
    2
    16:00
    Paqueta Es
    0
    Sharks
    2
    10:00
    Paradox
    1
    Order
    2
  • League of Legends - LCS
    Full Time
    22:00
    Immortals Academy
    1
    Golden Guardians Academy
    3
  • CS:GO - La Liga
    Full Time
    21:10
    Santos e-Sports
    19
    9z Academy
    16
  • CS:GO - BLAST Pro Series
    Full Time
    18:30
    FaZe Clan
    0
    CompLexity Gaming
    2
    17:15
    Twistzz
    1
    Poizon
    0
    17:15
    broky
    1
    blameF
    0
    14:30
    Natus Vincere
    2
    OG Esports
    1
    14:15
    s1mple
    1
    mantuu
    0
  • Dota 2 - Champions League
    Full Time
    18:00
    PuckChamp
    0
    Creepwave
    2
    15:00
    Galactic Aliens
    Refund
    Khan
    Refund
    12:00
    V Gaming
    2
    qwerty
    0
  • CS:GO - Telkom VS Gaming Masters
    Full Time
    17:40
    Bravado Gaming
    1
    DNMK
    2
    14:00
    Sinister5
    2
    Goliath Gaming
    1
  • CS:GO - IeSF World Championship
    Full Time
    17:30
    GenOne
    2
    Project Eversio
    0
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    17:00
    sAw
    0
    Sangal
    2
    01:00
    ChocoCheck
    2
    Mythic
    1
    00:00
    Third Impact
    0
    Team Verum
    2
    00:00
    Party Astronauts
    2
    Big Chillin
    0
  • CS:GO - SAZKA League
    Full Time
    17:00
    Sinners
    1
    Entropiq
    1
    14:00
    eSuba
    0
    Sinners
    2
  • CS:GO - Y-Games PRO Series
    Full Time
    17:00
    Enterprise
    3
    Budapest Five
    2
    14:00
    ECLOT
    2
    Sissi State Punks
    0
  • League of Legends - Wild Rift
    Full Time
    14:30
    SBTC
    2
    Geek Fam
    0
    12:45
    Flash Wolves
    0
    EVOS Esports
    2
    12:00
    Geek Fam
    1
    Alliance
    1
    11:00
    Edward Gaming
    2
    ThunderTalk Gaming
    3
    10:15
    Team Divine
    2
    EVOS Esports
    0
    09:00
    Flash Wolves
    1
    SBTC
    1
    08:00
    OMG
    3
    Royal Never Give Up
    2
    07:30
    Geek Fam
    0
    Team Divine
    2
    06:15
    SBTC
    1
    Alliance
    1
    05:00
    Team Divine
    1
    Flash Wolves
    1
  • CS:GO - FunSpark
    Full Time
    13:00
    Copenhagen Flames
    2
    00nation
    1
    10:00
    K23
    0
    Lyngby Vikings
    2
  • StarCraft 2 - Moscow Cybersport Series
    Full Time
    13:00
    Vanya
    2
    KingCobra
    0
  • King of Glory - Arena of Glory
    Full Time
    13:00
    Flash
    2
    Box Gaming
    3
    11:00
    Saigon Phantom
    3
    B2F Gaming
    0
  • Arena of Valor - RoV Pro League
    Full Time
    13:00
    eArena
    3
    PSG Esports
    2
    10:00
    Force Gaming
    0
    King of Gamers Club
    3
  • CS:GO - IronWar
    Full Time
    13:00
    Unique
    2
    Meta4Pro
    0
  • Mobile Legends: Bang Bang - MPL
    Full Time
    12:00
    Nexplay
    1
    Bren Esports
    2
    09:00
    RSG
    1
    Team Bosskurr
    2
    07:00
    SDGR EA EBLZ
    0
    Todak
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Korea Championship
    Full Time
    12:00
    GroovJam
    3
    DAMWON Gaming
    7
    11:00
    Viper
    7
    Talon
    3
    10:00
    D4RK
    3
    SK Telecom T1
    7
    09:00
    Recon
    3
    mantis FPS
    7
  • King of Glory - King Pro League
    Full Time
    12:00
    Edward Gaming
    2
    Xianyou Gaming
    3
    09:00
    RW Gaming
    1
    Mighty Tiger Gaming
    3
    07:00
    Team WE
    3
    ViCi Gaming
    0
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia Pacific (Round 9)(1st Place)
    Full Time
    11:39
    Unicorn Phoenix Da Nang
    1
    The Field
    0
    11:39
    Fury Gaming
    0
    The Field
    1
    11:39
    Bao Nam United
    0
    The Field
    1
    11:39
    ArkAngel Predator
    0
    The Field
    1
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia Pacific (Round 9)(Most Kills)
    Full Time
    11:39
    Made in Thailand
    4
    MS Chonburi
    3
    11:39
    Daytrade Gaming
    3
    Sharper
    7
    11:39
    Fury Gaming
    1
    Bao Nam United
    9
    11:39
    Attack All Around
    10
    ArkAngel Predator
    1
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia Pacific (Round 9)(Highest Place)
    Full Time
    11:38
    Made in Thailand
    1
    MS Chonburi
    0
    11:38
    Daytrade Gaming
    1
    Sharper
    0
    11:38
    Fury Gaming
    1
    ArkAngel Predator
    0
    11:38
    Attack All Around
    1
    Bao Nam United
    0
  • Dota 2 - BTS Pro Series
    Full Time
    11:14
    Galaxy Racer
    1
    Polaris Gaming
    2
    11:10
    Nigma
    1
    Polaris Gaming
    2
    09:00
    Execration
    0
    Trust
    2
    00:00
    Teamteam
    1
    Hokori
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Oceanic Nationals
    Full Time
    11:00
    Pittsburgh Knights
    7
    Team Bliss
    5
    09:00
    ROFLCOPTER GG
    1
    Chiefs eSports Club
    7
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia Pacific (Round 7)(Highest Place)
    Full Time
    10:40
    Attack All Around
    0
    Bao Nam United
    1
    10:40
    Made in Thailand
    0
    MS Chonburi
    1
    10:40
    Fury Gaming
    1
    ArkAngel Predator
    0
    10:40
    Daytrade Gaming
    1
    Sharper
    0
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia Pacific (Round 7)(1st Place)
    Full Time
    10:40
    Unicorn Phoenix Da Nang
    0
    The Field
    1
  • Dota 2 - LPL Pro
    Full Time
    10:00
    Team Quantic
    2
    Shinigami
    0
    08:00
    The Prime
    2
    Kylan Esports
    0
  • Overwatch - OWL
    Full Time
    02:00
    Shanghai Dragons
    3
    Dallas Fuel
    1
    02:00
    Los Angeles Gladiators
    2
    Atlanta Reign
    3
    00:30
    Chengdu Hunters
    2
    San Francisco Shock
    3
  • CS:GO - Gamers Club Redragon Challenge
    Full Time
    01:00
    Furious Gaming
    0
    Malvinas
    2
  • Rainbow Six - Campeonato Sudamericano
    Full Time
    23:00
    9z Team
    7
    Coscu Army
    5
  • CS:GO - DreamHack Open
    Full Time
    22:45
    Team One
    2
    Mythic
    0
    22:30
    Triumph
    2
    RBG
    1
    19:15
    paiN Gaming
    2
    Bad News Bears
    1
    19:15
    Extra Salt
    0
    Godsent
    2
    16:00
    9z Team
    2
    Bravos Gaming
    0
    10:00
    Renegades
    1
    L4Org
    2
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Americas (Round 1)(1st Place)
    Full Time
    22:40
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    0
    The Field
    1
    22:40
    Team SoloMid
    0
    The Field
    1
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Americas (Round 1)(Most Kills)
    Full Time
    22:40
    Team Dignitas
    4
    Wildcard Gaming
    1
    22:40
    Team SoloMid
    5
    Oath Gaming
    4
    22:40
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    4
    Team SoloMid
    5
    22:40
    Wildcard Gaming
    1
    Spacestation Gaming
    3
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Americas (Round 1)(Highest Place)
    Full Time
    22:40
    Team Dignitas
    1
    Wildcard Gaming
    0
    22:40
    Team SoloMid
    0
    Oath Gaming
    1
    22:40
    Wildcard Gaming
    0
    Spacestation Gaming
    1
    22:40
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    0
    Team SoloMid
    1
  • CS:GO - Gamers Club Redragon Challenge
    Full Time
    22:00
    Hawks Talon GC
    2
    9z Academy
    1
  • League of Legends - LCS
    Full Time
    22:00
    Team Liquid Academy
    2
    100 Thieves Academy
    3
  • Rainbow Six - European League
    Full Time
    21:00
    Heroic
    3
    Team Vitality
    7
    19:45
    Rogue
    7
    Natus Vincere
    5
    18:30
    Team Empire
    2
    BDS Esport
    7
    17:15
    G2 Esports
    5
    Virtus.Pro
    7
    16:00
    Team Secret
    3
    Cowana
    7
  • CS:GO - Liga Gamers Club Serie A
    Full Time
    21:00
    INTZ e-Sports
    0
    Bravos Gaming
    2
  • Dota 2 - BTS Pro Series
    Full Time
    20:00
    D2 Hustlers
    2
    4 Zoomers
    1
    12:15
    BOOM Esports
    2
    Galaxy Racer
    0
    09:00
    SMG
    2
    Execration
    1
  • CS:GO - ESL Premiership
    Full Time
    20:00
    Chetz
    0
    Feenix
    1
    18:45
    Team Endpoint
    16
    NEDS
    9
    17:30
    Victus
    16
    Havik Esports
    14
  • CS:GO - ESL Meisterschaft
    Full Time
    19:30
    BIG Academy
    16
    Rhein Neckar eSports
    6
    19:00
    iVy
    2
    Plan-B
    0
    17:00
    TT Willhaben
    0
    404 Multigaming
    2
  • CS:GO - NumberOne
    Full Time
    19:00
    Ambush
    15
    1shot
    15
    18:00
    Infinity Gaming
    16
    For The Win Esports
    14
  • CS:GO - Svenska Elitserien
    Full Time
    19:00
    Adive
    16
    LakeShow
    7
    18:10
    Typ as nice
    16
    IWNL
    1
    17:10
    Aura
    4
    Young Ninjas
    16
    17:10
    Lilmix
    16
    LakeShow
    10
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    18:30
    CYBER.MD
    0
    River Family
    2
    18:30
    Young Glorians
    15
    1shot
    15
    18:30
    Trasko
    0
    Dark Tigers
    2
    18:30
    B8 Esport
    2
    The Incas
    1
    18:00
    Bravado Gaming
    2
    Big 5
    0
    17:00
    Apeks
    1
    sAw
    2
    14:00
    Wisla Krakow
    2
    Team Endpoint
    1
    02:00
    Mythic
    0
    ONET4P
    2
    00:00
    Triumph
    1
    Third Impact
    2
    00:00
    Party Astronauts
    2
    StrifeCro
    0
    00:00
    ChocoCheck
    2
    Big Chillin
    0
  • CS:GO - Elisa
    Full Time
    18:30
    Nigma
    1
    Young Ninjas
    2
    15:00
    Team Finest
    2
    KOVA
    1
  • CS:GO - ESEA Advanced
    Full Time
    18:30
    Team Finest
    2
    ACTINA PACT
    1
    18:30
    MAD Lions
    2
    Esports Club Kyiv
    1
    18:00
    Lilmix
    2
    Coalesce
    1
    17:15
    K23
    0
    Cowana
    2
    17:00
    No Limit Gaming
    1
    Nemiga Gaming
    2
    17:00
    HONORIS
    2
    NASR eSports
    1
  • CS:GO - Swiss Esports League
    Full Time
    18:00
    KINGZZZ
    2
    Babos
    0
  • Dota 2 - Champions League
    Full Time
    18:00
    Creepwave
    2
    Winstrike
    1
    15:00
    Brame
    Refund
    V Gaming
    Refund
    12:00
    PuckChamp
    2
    Nemiga Gaming
    1
  • CS:GO - Y-Games PRO Series
    Full Time
    17:45
    ECLOT
    1
    Enterprise
    2
    14:00
    Budapest Five
    2
    Sissi State Punks
    1
  • Dota 2 - IeSF World Championship
    Full Time
    17:30
    Hungary
    2
    Italy
    0
    17:30
    Czech Republic
    2
    Portugal
    0
    17:30
    Belgium
    2
    Team Norway
    1
  • CS:GO - V4FSF Budapest
    Full Time
    17:30
    Sinners
    2
    Team Onyx
    0
    14:00
    4glory
    2
    Infinity Gaming
    0
  • CS:GO - IeSF World Championship
    Full Time
    17:30
    Apeks
    2
    Project Eversio
    0
  • CS:GO - ESL Masters Spain
    Full Time
    17:00
    eXploit
    0
    Movistar Riders
    2
  • CS:GO - Polish Esport League
    Full Time
    17:00
    Illuminar Gaming
    2
    ESCA
    1
  • CS:GO - Game Cup CEE
    Full Time
    17:00
    Infinity Gaming
    2
    Quantum Prodigy
    1
    14:00
    All Stars
    2
    GameAgents
    1
  • League of Legends - Wild Rift
    Full Time
    15:30
    SVP
    0
    Team Secret
    2
    14:00
    MBR
    2
    Flash
    0
    12:30
    Team Secret
    1
    Team One
    1
    11:00
    SVP
    1
    MBR
    1
    11:00
    RW Gaming
    2
    Invictus Gaming
    3
    08:00
    Victory Five
    3
    Top Esports Lance
    1
  • CS:GO - Malta Vibes Cup
    Full Time
    14:00
    1 win
    2
    Sinners
    1
  • CS:GO - FunSpark
    Full Time
    13:00
    AGO
    2
    HAVU Gaming
    0
    10:00
    Touch the crown
    0
    BLUEJAYS
    2
  • King of Glory - Arena of Glory
    Full Time
    13:00
    CERBERUS Esports
    2
    Heavy
    3
    11:00
    FAPtv
    0
    VGaming
    3
  • King of Glory - King Pro League
    Full Time
    12:00
    LGD Goose
    1
    GK Gaming
    3
    09:00
    Royal Never Give Up
    1
    WB.TS
    3
  • Rainbow Six - APAC League
    Full Time
    11:15
    Dire Wolves
    1
    Chiefs eSports Club
    7
    08:45
    Pittsburgh Knights
    4
    Qconfirm
    7
    07:30
    eLevate
    4
    Wildcard Gaming
    7
  • CS:GO - ESL Australia & NZ Championship
    Full Time
    11:00
    Team Vertex
    2
    Ground Zero
    1
    08:00
    Order
    2
    Hazard Esports
    0
    08:00
    Order
    2
    Exsto Gaming
    0
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia Pacific (Round 1)(Most Kills)
    Full Time
    10:40
    Fury Gaming
    4
    ArkAngel Predator
    0
    10:40
    Daytrade Gaming
    3
    Sharper
    4
    10:40
    Made in Thailand
    5
    MS Chonburi
    0
    10:40
    Attack All Around
    5
    Bao Nam United
    8
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia Pacific (Round 1)(Highest Place)
    Full Time
    10:40
    Fury Gaming
    1
    ArkAngel Predator
    0
    10:40
    Made in Thailand
    1
    MS Chonburi
    0
    10:40
    Daytrade Gaming
    0
    Sharper
    1
    10:40
    Attack All Around
    0
    Bao Nam United
    1
  • PUBG - PCS 5 Asia Pacific (Round 1)(1st Place)
    Full Time
    10:40
    ArkAngel Predator
    0
    The Field
    1
    10:40
    Bao Nam United
    0
    The Field
    1
    10:40
    Unicorn Phoenix Da Nang
    0
    The Field
    1
    10:40
    Fury Gaming
    0
    The Field
    1
  • CS:GO - LPL Challenger League
    Full Time
    10:30
    Trident
    1
    Caught off Guard
    2
    08:30
    Dynasty Gaming
    1
    CAMO
    2
  • Dota 2 - LPL Pro
    Full Time
    10:30
    Team Mystery
    1
    TEAM M11
    1
  • Overwatch - OWL
    Full Time
    02:00
    Shanghai Dragons
    3
    Los Angeles Gladiators
    1
    00:30
    San Francisco Shock
    3
    Philadelphia Fusion
    2
    00:30
    Dallas Fuel
    3
    Chengdu Hunters
    0
  • Rainbow Six - NAL
    Full Time
    00:00
    Mirage
    2
    Beastcoast
    7
  • Dota 2 - BTS Pro Series
    Full Time
    23:15
    INF.UESPORTS
    2
    Teamteam
    0
    20:00
    NoPing e-sports
    2
    D2 Hustlers
    1
    12:00
    Neon Esports
    1
    Polaris Gaming
    2
    09:00
    Trust
    2
    Dream Maker
    0
  • Rainbow Six - NAL
    Full Time
    22:40
    Oxygen
    5
    Spacestation Gaming
    7
    21:20
    Team SoloMid
    7
    Astralis
    5
    20:00
    Susquehanna Soniqs
    7
    DarkZero Esports
    4
  • CS:GO - DreamHack Open
    Full Time
    22:30
    Godsent
    2
    RBG
    0
    22:30
    Bad News Bears
    2
    Mythic
    0
    19:45
    Extra Salt
    2
    Triumph
    0
    19:15
    paiN Gaming
    2
    Team One
    1
    16:00
    Bravos Gaming
    2
    Paqueta Es
    1
    16:00
    9z Team
    2
    Sharks
    0
    10:15
    Order
    0
    L4Org
    2
  • CS:GO - Liga Gamers Club Serie A
    Full Time
    22:00
    Ozbons
    0
    INTZ e-Sports
    2
    21:00
    Ceara eSports
    1
    9z Team
    2
    20:00
    PR Stars
    2
    Megazord
    0
    18:00
    Rehl Esports
    2
    INTZ e-Sports
    1
  • CS:GO - Elisa
    Full Time
    19:30
    Sinners
    0
    Apeks
    2
    15:00
    DBL PONEY
    2
    Fiend
    1
  • CS:GO - ESL Meisterschaft
    Full Time
    19:00
    Rhein Neckar eSports
    0
    Project B
    2
    17:00
    True Pumpers
    0
    Hehe united
    2
  • CS:GO - Svenska Elitserien
    Full Time
    18:00
    X-Gamers
    10
    Lilmix
    16
    18:00
    9INE
    16
    Kappa Bar
    14
    17:00
    Typ as nice
    9
    Granit Gaming
    16
    17:00
    Prima eSport
    1
    Influncr
    0
  • Dota 2 - Champions League
    Full Time
    18:00
    Brame
    2
    B8 Esport
    1
    15:00
    PuckChamp
    1
    Winstrike
    2
    12:00
    Galactic Aliens
    0
    V Gaming
    2
  • CS:GO - Gjirafa50 Masters League
    Full Time
    18:00
    1shot
    0
    4glory
    2
  • CS:GO - Kayzr League
    Full Time
    18:00
    LowLandLions
    22
    Sector One
    18
  • CS:GO - Master League Portugal
    Full Time
    18:00
    GTZ Bulls
    0
    For The Win Esports
    2
  • Dota 2 - IeSF World Championship
    Full Time
    17:30
    Spain
    2
    Team Norway
    0
    17:30
    Netherlands
    2
    Malta
    0
    17:30
    France
    2
    Italy
    0
    17:30
    Slovakia
    2
    Portugal
    0
    14:30
    Azerbaijan
    0
    Uzbekistan
    2
  • StarCraft 2 - Moscow Cybersport Series
    Full Time
    17:30
    SKillous
    2
    YoungYakov
    0
    16:45
    YoungYakov
    2
    ArT
    0
    16:00
    SKillous
    1
    Vanya
    2
  • CS:GO - ESEA
    Full Time
    17:00
    SKADE
    1
    Movistar Riders
    2
    17:00
    sAw
    1
    Team Blink
    2
    17:00
    Sangal
    2
    Enterprise
    0
    17:00
    Team Endpoint
    1
    Team LDLC
    2
    17:00
    AGO
    2
    Anonymo
    0
    13:00
    SKADE
    2
    Wisla Krakow
    0
    10:00
    Ground Zero
    2
    Team Vertex
    0
    10:00
    Caught off Guard
    0
    Fury Gaming
    2
  • CS:GO - Polish Esport League
    Full Time
    17:00
    ACTINA PACT
    2
    TPT
    0
    14:00
    AGO
    1
    HONORIS
    2
    11:00
    Izako Boars
    2
    Turow Zgorzelec
    0
  • CS:GO - Malta Vibes Cup
    Full Time
    14:30
    Sinners
    2
    Lyngby Vikings
    0
    11:00
    Entropiq
    1
    1 win
    2
  • CS:GO - BLAST Pro Series
    Full Time
    14:30
    G2 Esports
    0
    BIG
    2
  • CS:GO - UESF Ukraine Cup
    Full Time
    14:00
    Water Gaming
    0
    Trasko
    2
  • Rainbow Six - APAC League
    Full Time
    13:15
    DAMWON Gaming
    7
    Fnatic
    2
    12:00
    CYCLOPS athlete gaming
    0
    GUTS Gaming
    7
    10:45
    FAV Gaming
    8
    SK Telecom T1
    7
    09:30
    Talon
    6
    mantis FPS
    8
  • King of Glory - King Pro League
    Full Time
    12:00
    Wolves
    0
    eStar Gaming
    3
    09:00
    herO
    0
    Talent Gaming
    3
  • CS:GO - LPL Pro League
    Full Time
    11:00
    8Ballers
    2
    Hazard Esports
    0
    08:30
    Alke
    2
    Lese Esports
    0
  • League of Legends - Wild Rift
    Full Time
    10:15
    ThunderTalk Gaming
    3
    Invictus Gaming
    1
    08:00
    Edward Gaming
    3
    RW Gaming
    0
  • StarCraft 2 - DH Masters
    Full Time
    09:15
    Maru
    Refund
    PartinG
    Refund
    08:00
    Dream
    1
    Dark
    3