Results

  • NBA 2K20 4x5
    First Half Full Time
    17:25
    Dallas Mavericks (KV)
    29
    Portland Trail Blazers (KARMA)
    43
    17:23
    Memphis Grizzlies (Baphomet)
    30
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    21
    17:18
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    17
    Cleveland Cavaliers (BumbleBee)
    31
    17:05
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    22 49
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    29 63
    16:51
    Toronto Raptors (IP MAN)
    52
    Milwaukee Bucks (MILKMAN)
    74
    16:44
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    34 60
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    24 64
    16:26
    Washington Wizards (Baphomet)
    62
    Chicago Bulls (Aphex)
    57
    16:25
    Orlando Magic (Bumblebee)
    52
    Cleveland Cavaliers (JIGGLING)
    46
    16:02
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    70
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    45
    15:52
    Washington Wizards (Baphomet)
    63
    Orlando Magic (Bumblebee)
    48
    15:51
    Cleveland Cavaliers (JIGGLING)
    42
    Chicago Bulls (Aphex)
    34
    15:15
    Denver Nuggets (MILKMAN)
    29 58
    Portland Trail Blazers (KARMA)
    38 81
    14:54
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    23 59
    Brooklyn Nets (panteraxball)
    34 73
    14:49
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    23 60
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    30 63
    14:41
    Golden State Warriors (IP Man)
    32 67
    LA Clippers (DreamZ)
    36 74
    13:31
    Portland Trail Blazers (KV)
    41 80
    LA Clippers (KARMA)
    43 70
    13:26
    Washington Wizards (Baphomet)
    28 52
    Cleveland Cavaliers (JIGGLING)
    27 55
    13:26
    Chicago Bulls (Aphex)
    29 58
    Orlando Magic (Bumblebee)
    24 46
    12:57
    Toronto Raptors (IP MAN)
    40 78
    Dallas Mavericks (DreamZ)
    33 76
    12:52
    Sacramento Kings (bepado)
    25 54
    Utah Jazz (bad_trip)
    9 35
    12:51
    Memphis Grizzlies (Bumblebee)
    28 62
    New Orlians Pelicans (Goku)
    29 60
    12:25
    Portland Trail Blazers (KV)
    32 76
    Milwaukee Bucks (MILKMAN)
    25 71
    12:20
    New Orlians Pelicans (Goku)
    38 81
    Utah Jazz (bad_trip)
    25 33
    11:57
    Milwaukee Bucks (MILKMAN)
    21 61
    LA Clippers (KARMA)
    38 73
    11:41
    Memphis Grizzlies (Bumblebee)
    31 60
    Utah Jazz (bad_trip)
    14 37
    11:40
    New Orlians Pelicans (Goku)
    33 83
    Sacramento Kings (bepado)
    37 71
    11:23
    Toronto Raptors (IP MAN)
    79
    Portland Trail Blazers (KV)
    89
    10:29
    Utah Jazz (bad_trip)
    37 70
    New Orlians Pelicans (Goku)
    24 57
    10:28
    Memphis Grizzlies (Bumblebee)
    34 64
    Sacramento Kings (bepado)
    25 50
    10:16
    Milwaukee Bucks (MILKMAN)
    33 71
    Toronto Raptors (IP MAN)
    29 53
    09:45
    Utah Jazz (bad_trip)
    13 47
    Memphis Grizzlies (Bumblebee)
    33 54
    09:45
    Sacramento Kings (bepado)
    32 71
    New Orlians Pelicans (Goku)
    29 69
    09:44
    Dallas Mavericks (DreamZ)
    51 100
    Portland Trail Blazers (KV)
    46 88
    09:13
    LA Clippers (KARMA)
    44 83
    Toronto Raptors (IP MAN)
    25 51
    08:56
    New Orlians Pelicans (Bumblebee)
    27 58
    Orlando Magic (Goku)
    30 60
    08:53
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    27 44
    Cleveland Cavaliers (bad_trip)
    18 25
    08:35
    Milwaukee Bucks (MILKMAN)
    67
    Dallas Mavericks (DreamZ)
    87
    08:01
    LA Clippers (KARMA)
    40 80
    Portland Trail Blazers (KV)
    40 77
    07:41
    New Orlians Pelicans (Bumblebee)
    64
    Cleveland Cavaliers (bad_trip)
    57
    07:41
    Orlando Magic (Goku)
    65
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    61
    07:27
    Dallas Mavericks (DreamZ)
    45 101
    Toronto Raptors (IP MAN)
    42 86
    06:45
    Milwaukee Bucks (MILKMAN)
    39 70
    Portland Trail Blazers (KV)
    34 77
    06:28
    Cleveland Cavaliers (bad_trip)
    53
    Orlando Magic (Goku)
    57
    06:28
    New Orlians Pelicans (Bumblebee)
    46
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    51
    05:52
    Cleveland Cavaliers (bad_trip)
    27 41
    New Orlians Pelicans (Bumblebee)
    25 52
    05:50
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    25 51
    Orlando Magic (Goku)
    18 39
    03:23
    Chicago Bulls (Baphomet)
    20 48
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    20 44
    03:21
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    25 66
    Washington Wizards (Asap)
    26 56
    02:40
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    25 52
    Chicago Bulls (Baphomet)
    37 74
    02:40
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    25 49
    Washington Wizards (Asap)
    20 39
    02:05
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    38
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    46
    01:32
    Washington Wizards (Asap)
    32 61
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    28 63
    01:32
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    27 52
    Chicago Bulls (Baphomet)
    28 59
    00:54
    Chicago Bulls (Baphomet)
    32 63
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    21 44
    00:54
    Washington Wizards (Asap)
    23 41
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    19 48
  • Italy Basket Lega 2
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Aget Imola
    40
    Paffoni Omegna
    40
    17:00
    Aurora Basket Jesi
    31
    ASD Roseto Sharks
    46
    17:00
    Udinese
    39
    Virtus Isola Bergamo
    49
    17:00
    Zeus Energy Group Rieti
    41
    CMC Ravenna
    41
    17:00
    Givova Scafati
    39
    Latina
    32
    17:00
    Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
    41
    Chieti Basket 1974
    34
    17:00
    Trapani
    44
    Treviglio
    42
    17:00
    Pallacanestro Biella
    48
    Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
    54
    17:00
    Action Now Monopoli
    34
    CUS Jonico
    38
    17:00
    Baltur Cento
    24
    Unieuro 2.015 Forli
    36
    17:00
    Verona
    34
    Novipiu Casale Monferrato
    30
    17:00
    Catanzaro
    40
    Viola Reggio Calabria
    27
    16:59
    Tigers Cesena
    42
    Rinascita Rimini
    35
    16:55
    Basket Golfo Piombino
    37
    Etrusca San Miniato
    32
    16:55
    Virtus Padova
    31
    Rucker Sanve
    27
    16:53
    BK Crema
    38
    Sangiorgese
    22
    16:53
    Fiorenzuola 1972
    50
    Juvi Cremona
    37
    16:53
    Pielle Livorno
    24
    San Giobbe Chiusi
    41
    16:52
    Omnia Pavia
    40
    Olginate
    31
    16:52
    Olimpo Alba
    32
    Faenza
    44
    16:52
    Formia
    27
    Avellino
    37
    16:52
    Fortitudo Agrigento
    56
    Palermo
    42
    16:51
    AS Vicenza
    40
    Union Padova
    34
    16:51
    Janus Fabriano
    31
    Poderosa Basket Montegranaro
    32
    16:50
    Pallacanestro Molfetta
    38
    Virtus Ruvo di Puglia
    46
    16:50
    Frata Nardo
    44
    Bisceglie Lions
    22
    16:26
    Civitanova Marche
    44
    Rennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20
    42
    16:00
    Ferrara
    48 80
    Eurobasket Roma
    32 73
    11:00
    Benfapp Capo d'Orlando
    49 102
    Pompea Mantova
    41 98
  • Spain LEB Plata
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Iraurgi Saski Baloia
    44
    CD Ponferrada
    53
  • Italy Lega A2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Civitanova Marche
    23
    ASD Pall Fem Umbertide
    24
    14:54
    Moncalieri
    39 65
    Villafranca
    29 61
  • Italy Lega A1 Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    San Giovanni Valdarno
    38
    Battipaglia
    26
    15:00
    Campobasso
    30 51
    Biancorosso Empoli
    39 68
    15:00
    Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa
    44 81
    Lucca
    29 63
  • Germany Bundesliga
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Brose Baskets
    47
    Braunschweig
    47
    14:00
    Bonn
    30 84
    Crailsheim Merlins
    42 93
    14:00
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    48 102
    Chemnitzer
    25 63
  • Turkey Basketball Super League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Tofas
    47
    Afyon Belediye
    45
    14:30
    Fethiye Belediye
    45 86
    Fenerbahce
    57 93
    12:15
    Gaziantep BB
    36 77
    Bursaspor
    30 70
    10:00
    Socar Petkimspor
    38 75
    Pinar Karsiyaka
    47 85
  • WNCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Lehigh Mountain Hawks
    45
    Holy Cross Crusaders
    24
    16:55
    Notre Dame
    35
    North Carolina Tar Heels
    39
    16:55
    Clemson Tigers
    52
    Syracuse Orange
    27
    16:54
    Northwestern Wildcats
    36
    Indiana Hoosiers
    33
    05:00
    Hawaii Warriors
    24 57
    CS Fullerton
    13 43
  • Poland Basketball League 2
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    WKK Wroclaw
    53
    Wisla Krakow
    35
    16:00
    MKS Znicz Pruszkow
    42 87
    Kotwica Kolobrzeg
    25 61
  • Spain Liga EBA
    First Half Full Time
    16:57
    ADC Boadilla
    42
    CB La Matanza
    27
    16:55
    Caceres Patrimonio de La Humanidad 2
    27
    Sagrado Corazon
    51
    14:54
    JAC Sants
    23 57
    FC Martinenc
    35 78
    13:25
    Boet Mataro
    26 53
    CB Sant Antoni
    24 55
  • Poland Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:35
    Slask Wroclaw
    49
    MKS Start Lublin
    35
  • Austria Basketball Bundesliga
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Klosterneuburg Dukes
    32
    Oberwart Gunners
    27
    16:30
    Swans Gmunden
    50
    Traiskirchen Lions
    32
  • Serbia 1ZLS Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Vojvodina
    89
    KK Radnicki Kragujevac
    66
  • Poland Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Polkaty Maximus Katy Wroclawskie
    38 75
    Wisla Krakow
    17 52
    15:00
    GTK Gdynia
    43 76
    Artego Bydgoszcz
    41 86
    15:00
    KS Sleza Wroclaw
    38 67
    AZS Politechnika Gdanska
    29 68
    13:25
    MKS Tecza Leszno
    30 61
    AZS Gorzow 2
    35 55
  • Spain Liga ACB
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Delteco Gipuzkoa BC San Sebastian
    36 68
    Barcelona
    62 110
    12:00
    Iberostar Tenerife CB
    39 85
    ICL Manresa
    30 70
    11:30
    Real Madrid
    51 86
    BC River Andorra
    38 79
  • Italy Basket Lega A
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Venezia
    36
    Vanoli-Braga Cremona
    44
    15:00
    Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro
    53 107
    Pallacanestro Cantu
    38 83
    15:00
    Openjobmetis Varese
    Refund
    Lavoropiu Fortitudo Bologna
    Refund
    11:00
    Universo Treviso
    42 77
    Olimpia Milano
    45 82
  • Russia Basketball Superleague
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    BC Runa
    31
    Ufimec Ufa
    36
    16:00
    BC Burevestnik
    41 78
    Samara SGEU
    47 90
    15:00
    CSKA Moscow 2
    41 77
    Uralmash Ekaterinburg
    39 84
    13:00
    Rodniki Izhevsk
    37 79
    MBA Moscow
    45 84
    12:00
    Khimki Podmoskovie
    26 65
    Temp-Sumz Revda
    27 71
    08:10
    Irkutsk
    37 88
    BC Novosibirsk
    39 78
    07:15
    BC Vostok-65
    51 98
    Universitet-Yugra Surgut
    41 85
  • Netherlands Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Academy Limburg
    34
    Yoast United
    42
  • Israel Basketball Super League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Hapoel Eilat
    43
    Bnei Hasharon/Herzliya
    45
  • Qatar Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    AL Gharrafa
    45 89
    AL Shamal
    27 71
    13:52
    Al Sadd
    36 70
    Al Arabi
    41 82
  • Kosovo Superliga
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    KB Trepca
    42
    Golden Eagle Ylli
    37
  • Adriatic League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Krka Novo Mesto
    27
    Zadar
    46
    14:00
    KK Split
    36 81
    Cedevita Olimpija
    43 98
    11:00
    Mega Bemax
    37 72
    Cibona Zagreb
    37 71
  • Croatia A1 Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
    28 62
    Alkar
    31 69
  • Germany Pro A
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Nurnberger BC
    41 79
    Artland Dragons
    42 82
    15:00
    Giants Leverkusen
    48 99
    Romerstrom Gladiators Trier
    47 98
  • Cyprus Division 1
    First Half Full Time
    15:49
    Apoel Nicosia
    41 86
    AEL Limassol
    42 73
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    15:47
    KK Bosna
    91
    Kakanj
    75
    15:46
    Gracanica
    86
    KK Brcko Distrikt
    81
    12:52
    KK Velez Mostar
    56
    KK Vogosca
    69
  • Adriatic League Second Division
    First Half Full Time
    15:45
    Sloboda Uzice
    81
    Sutjeska Niksic
    78
  • Germany Pro B
    First Half Full Time
    15:45
    VFL AstroStars Bochum
    48
    Rhein Stars Koeln
    44
    14:55
    University of Munster
    47 88
    SC Rist Wedel
    41 83
  • United Kingdom BBL Cup
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    London Lions
    35 77
    Newcastle Eagles
    46 84
  • Hungary First Division Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:20
    Pecsi
    43 81
    Vasas Akademia
    42 69
  • VTB United League U21
    First Half Full Time
    15:03
    Zenit St Petersburg U21
    40 82
    BC Khimki U21
    37 61
    11:48
    Lokomotiv Kuban U21
    40 84
    Parma Perm U21
    39 73
    10:50
    Samara SGEU U21
    41 76
    BC Runa U21
    42 68
    10:50
    Nizhniy Novgorod U21
    44 72
    CSKA Moscow U21
    34 82
    10:50
    Unics Kazan U21
    44 87
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
    34 56
    09:45
    Avtodor Saratov U21
    34 66
    MBA Moscow U21
    41 63
  • Russia First Division Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    MBA Moscow U21
    35 67
    Neftyanik Omsk
    36 72
  • Greece A1 League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Larisa Basket
    49 89
    Panathinaikos
    56 98
  • Germany Bundesliga Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    SV Halle Lions
    27 66
    Herner TC
    50 82
  • Latvia/Estonia Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    TTU KK
    41 90
    Rakvere Tarvas
    32 85
  • Lithuania Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Neptunas
    42 92
    Prienai
    32 69
    15:00
    Zalgiris
    44 94
    Nevezis Kedainiai
    24 59
  • Sweden Basketligan Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Telge Basket
    34 78
    Norrkoping Dolphins
    55 108
  • Switzerland LNA League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    BBC Monthey
    36 63
    Regio Basel
    31 69
  • Finland Division 1A
    First Half Full Time
    14:59
    Kristika Turku
    38 91
    Kouvot
    37 78
  • Austria Second League
    First Half Full Time
    14:58
    Wagram Alligators
    51 89
    Basket Flames
    36 68
  • Turkey Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    14:54
    Ceyhan
    36 53
    Istanbul University
    27 66
    10:50
    Cankaya
    48 93
    CBK Mersin
    23 61
  • Switzerland SBL Women
    First Half Full Time
    14:54
    Helios VS Basket
    40 73
    Winterthur
    45 84
  • North Macedonia 1st League
    First Half Full Time
    14:48
    CRN Drim
    68
    Vardar
    81
  • Belgium Basketball Cup
    First Half Full Time
    14:30
    Spirou
    35 80
    Leuven Bears
    31 71
    14:30
    Kangoeroes Basket
    31 68
    Limburg United
    37 71
    14:26
    Antwerp Giants
    21 58
    Oostende
    39 63
  • Euroleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    14:20
    Bourges
    48 92
    Landes
    28 62
  • Virtual NBA 2K20 Friendly Match
    First Half Full Time
    14:15
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    31 73
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    20 50
    14:00
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    22 52
    Detroit Pistons Virtual
    24 53
    13:30
    New Orleans Pelicans Virtual
    38 59
    Denver Nuggets Virtual
    20 39
    13:30
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    30 61
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    28 53
    13:00
    Oklahoma City Thunder Virtual
    25 52
    Portland Trail Blazers Virtual
    34 64
    13:00
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    24 47
    Memphis Grizzlies Virtual
    32 61
    12:45
    LA Clippers Virtual
    31 56
    Orlando Magic Virtual
    22 44
    12:45
    Boston Celtics Virtual
    29 63
    Charlotte Hornets Virtual
    34 56
    12:15
    Toronto Raptors Virtual
    31 54
    Milwaukee Bucks Virtual
    32 60
    12:00
    Atlanta Hawks Virtual
    20 52
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    18 38
    12:00
    Washington Wizards Virtual
    20 39
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    30 51
    11:30
    Miami Heat Virtual
    29 65
    Detroit Pistons Virtual
    40 59
    11:30
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    30 63
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    29 56
    11:00
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    29 62
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    26 51
    10:45
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    24 53
    Indiana Pacers Virtual
    24 41
    10:45
    New Orleans Pelicans Virtual
    13 43
    Memphis Grizzlies Virtual
    24 50
    10:15
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    22 45
    Phoenix Suns Virtual
    14 32
    10:15
    Oklahoma City Thunder Virtual
    25 50
    Philadelphia 76ers Virtual
    22 44
    10:00
    New York Knicks Virtual
    38 70
    Charlotte Hornets Virtual
    28 64
    10:00
    Boston Celtics Virtual
    28 68
    Orlando Magic Virtual
    24 65
    09:30
    LA Clippers Virtual
    26 54
    Milwaukee Bucks Virtual
    31 61
    09:30
    Toronto Raptors Virtual
    16 52
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    31 55
    09:00
    Washington Wizards Virtual
    27 52
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    29 51
    08:45
    Miami Heat Virtual
    18 41
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    25 63
    08:45
    Atlanta Hawks Virtual
    23 56
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    25 42
    08:15
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    40 71
    Denver Nuggets Virtual
    23 37
    08:15
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    22 45
    Indiana Pacers Virtual
    31 61
    08:00
    New Orleans Pelicans Virtual
    21 54
    Phoenix Suns Virtual
    25 45
    08:00
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    26 44
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    23 46
    07:30
    Portland Trail Blazers Virtual
    32 59
    Philadelphia 76ers Virtual
    20 47
    07:30
    Oklahoma City Thunder Virtual
    24 51
    Charlotte Hornets Virtual
    20 43
    07:00
    Toronto Raptors Virtual
    27 56
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    21 51
    07:00
    LA Clippers Virtual
    23 56
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    26 47
    06:45
    Detroit Pistons Virtual
    23 57
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    25 52
    06:45
    Washington Wizards Virtual
    25 45
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    25 54
    06:15
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    21 63
    Denver Nuggets Virtual
    29 58
    06:15
    Miami Heat Virtual
    15 46
    Indiana Pacers Virtual
    15 38
    06:00
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    23 50
    Memphis Grizzlies Virtual
    26 57
    05:30
    New Orleans Pelicans Virtual
    21 42
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    16 44
    05:00
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    28 50
    Atlanta Hawks Virtual
    31 66
    05:00
    Portland Trail Blazers Virtual
    28 58
    Charlotte Hornets Virtual
    22 50
    04:45
    Oklahoma City Thunder Virtual
    28 57
    Orlando Magic Virtual
    24 46
    04:15
    Boston Celtics Virtual
    25 55
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    23 49
    04:15
    LA Clippers Virtual
    34 70
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    23 43
    04:00
    Toronto Raptors Virtual
    30 56
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    24 47
    03:30
    Detroit Pistons Virtual
    24 54
    Indiana Pacers Virtual
    18 52
    03:30
    Miami Heat Virtual
    24 44
    Denver Nuggets Virtual
    27 61
    03:00
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    27 56
    Memphis Grizzlies Virtual
    21 44
    02:15
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    33 63
    Phoenix Suns Virtual
    22 44
    01:30
    LA Lakers Virtual
    30 47
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    26 49
    00:45
    New Orleans Pelicans Virtual
    21 44
    Atlanta Hawks Virtual
    28 52
    00:00
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    29 58
    Washington Wizards Virtual
    16 43
  • Argentina National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    CA Platense
    37 79
    Obras Sanitarias
    34 80
    00:30
    Club Deportivo Hispano Americano
    49 93
    San Lorenzo
    29 64
    00:30
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    34 83
    Argentino de Junin
    34 88
  • Iran Super League
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Avije Mashhad
    37 85
    Khaneh Khuzestan
    43 67
    14:00
    Parsa Mashhad
    85
    Khaneh Khuzestan
    67
    11:00
    Exon Tehran
    24 44
    Shahrdari Gorgan
    34 64
  • Portugal Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    BC Lusitania
    33 87
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    37 70
  • Cyprus Division 1 Women
    First Half Full Time
    13:53
    Anorthosis Famagusta
    43 76
    Phoenix MJ Plus
    27 53
    10:50
    ETHA Engomi
    32 62
    Idra Asfalistiki ENAD
    27 48
    09:53
    Anagennisi Germasogeias
    27 57
    AEL Limassol
    23 54
  • Tunisia League
    First Half Full Time
    13:53
    AS Hammamet
    33 73
    US Ansar
    35 81
    13:52
    Club Africain
    34 64
    US Monastir
    31 55
  • Czech ZBL Women
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    SBS Ostrava
    37 69
    Levhartice Chomutov
    32 59
  • British Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Leicester Riders
    48 90
    Glasgow Rocks
    22 58
  • Turkey Basketball Second League
    First Half Full Time
    12:51
    Lokman Hekim Anadolu Pantereli
    24 59
    Gecitspor
    32 60
    12:51
    Hedef Takim
    51 94
    Samsun Doga Koleji Ilkadim 55 GSK
    25 58
    10:50
    Saray Belediyespor
    37 91
    Darica Genclerbirligi
    47 94
    09:52
    Cozum Ankara Koleji
    39 61
    Istanbulspor Beylikduzu
    41 87
  • Ukraine Super League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    BC Zaporizhya
    48 81
    Kharkivski Sokoly
    34 75
  • VTB United League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    BC Tsmoki-Minsk
    33 72
    Kalev/Cramo
    35 80
    10:00
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    35 77
    Astana
    39 76
  • China CBA
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Nanjing Tongxi Monkey Kings
    52 125
    Jilin Northeast Tigers
    65 122
    11:35
    Shenzhen Aviators
    68 111
    Jiangsu Dragons
    43 100
    04:30
    Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
    69 133
    Tianjin Golden Lions
    51 109
    04:30
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
    72 137
    Fujian Sturgeons
    54 122
  • Spain Basketball League 2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Vega Lagunera Adareva
    31 54
    Uni Ferrol
    29 75
    11:30
    Mineros de Santa Rosalia
    21 60
    Magectias
    29 59
    11:21
    Baloncesto FEDESA
    21 60
    Magectias
    29 59
    10:51
    CB Sant Adria
    31 63
    Boet Mataro
    28 44
  • Kosovo Superliga Women
    First Half Full Time
    11:49
    KB Trepca
    18 33
    KB Sigal Prishtina
    64 128
  • Portugal Women Cup
    First Half Full Time
    11:20
    Boa Viagem
    22 61
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    42 75
  • Georgia Cup
    First Half Full Time
    10:49
    BC Kutaisi 2010
    88
    BC Vera
    67
  • SBL Taiwan
    First Half Full Time
    09:00
    Kaohsiung Truth
    26 65
    Taiwan Beer
    33 74
    07:00
    Pauian
    38 82
    Yulon Luxgen Dinos
    51 105
  • South Korea Women Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    09:00
    Shinhan Bank S-Birds
    39 73
    Woori Bank Hansae
    35 74
  • Taiwan P. League
    First Half Full Time
    09:00
    Hsinchu
    41 81
    Formosa Dreamers
    46 92
  • Kazakhstan National League Women
    First Half Full Time
    08:55
    Turan
    78
    SDYUSH Almaty Region
    54
    06:29
    Kazygurt
    61
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    47
    03:55
    Karaganda
    55
    Kaspiy Aktau
    70
  • South Korea Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    08:00
    Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
    44 86
    Goyang Orions
    38 85
    08:00
    Busan KT Sonicboom
    38 77
    Changwon Sakers
    41 81
    06:00
    Jeonju KCC Egis
    37 80
    Seoul SK Knights
    38 82
    06:00
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
    25 52
    Incheon Elephants
    40 75
  • Japan B League
    First Half Full Time
    06:05
    Utsunomiya
    44 88
    Chiba Jets
    28 76
    05:05
    Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix
    45 85
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    41 83
    05:05
    Shinshu Brave Warriors
    43 80
    Toyama Grouses
    48 89
    05:05
    Kyoto Hannaryz
    41 87
    Ryukyu Golden Kings
    41 85
    05:05
    Akita Northern Happinets
    50 96
    Toshiba Brave Thunders
    33 81
    05:05
    Shiga Lake Stars
    26 79
    Hitachi SunRockers
    48 86
    05:00
    Kumamoto Volters
    36 82
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
    28 71
    05:00
    Saga Balloners
    31 59
    Yamagata Wyverns
    22 77
    05:00
    Nagoya Fighting Eagles
    33 75
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
    27 62
    05:00
    Ibaraki Robots
    47 102
    Bambitious Nara
    28 72
    05:00
    Rizing Fukuoka
    27 76
    Gunma Crane Thunders
    38 87
    04:35
    Shimane Susanoo Magic
    25 55
    Toyota Alvark
    40 90
    04:05
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
    26 71
    Mikawa Seahorses
    29 84
    04:05
    Levanga Hokkaido
    37 78
    Yokohama B Corsairs
    34 68
    04:05
    Niigata Albirex BB
    38 85
    Osaka Evessa
    40 91
    04:00
    Koshigaya Alphas
    30 93
    Hyogo Storks
    38 104
    04:00
    Sendai 89ERS
    46 97
    Ehime Orange Vikings
    39 82
  • Australia National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    06:00
    Perth Wildcats
    38 88
    Melbourne Phoenix
    42 76
  • Russia Second Division Women
    First Half Full Time
    05:54
    Dynamo Novosibirsk 2
    51
    Nadezhda Orenburg 2
    75
  • NCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    03:30
    Oregon Ducks
    28 64
    Oregon State Beavers
    34 75
    03:00
    Brigham Young Cougars
    37 65
    Pepperdine Waves
    26 54
    03:00
    Gonzaga Bulldogs
    52 95
    Pacific Tigers
    21 49
    02:00
    Dixie State
    22 46
    Grand Canyon Antelopes
    36 81
    02:00
    California Baptist
    42 96
    Long Beach State 49ers
    40 75
    01:30
    North Dakota State Bison
    46 84
    Denver Pioneers
    20 58
    01:30
    Murray State Racers
    33 72
    Tennessee Tech
    26 63
    01:30
    Tennessee Volunteers
    34 64
    Missouri Tigers
    40 73
    01:30
    South Dakota State Jackrabbits
    33 85
    North Dakota Fighting Hawks
    28 74
    01:00
    CS Fullerton
    28 53
    Hawaii Warriors
    35 76
    01:00
    California Golden Bears
    34 68
    USC Trojans
    35 76
    01:00
    Lipscomb Bison
    35 71
    Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
    26 56
    01:00
    Washington State Cougars
    37 59
    Colorado Buffaloes
    30 70
    01:00
    UTEP Miners
    23 55
    Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
    32 73
    01:00
    Virginia Cavaliers
    32 64
    Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
    36 62
    01:00
    Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
    27 60
    UMKC Kangaroos
    31 58
    01:00
    Western Illinois Leathernecks
    20 74
    South Dakota Coyotes
    42 84
    00:00
    Rider Broncs
    22 67
    Marist Red Foxes
    51 76
    00:00
    Cal State Northridge Matadors
    30 66
    UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
    36 80
    00:00
    Siena Saints
    18 47
    St. Peters Peacocks
    18 40
    00:00
    Loyola Marymount Lions
    34 69
    Santa Clara
    33 72
    00:00
    UC Riverside Highlanders
    31 70
    Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
    32 63
    00:00
    Duquesne Dukes
    32 61
    St Bonaventure Bonnies
    31 65
    00:00
    San Francisco Dons
    29 63
    St. Marys Gaels
    42 67
    00:00
    UC Irvine Anteaters
    28 67
    Cal Poly Mustangs
    23 44
    00:00
    North Alabama Lions
    40 76
    Jacksonville Dolphins
    18 54
    00:00
    Penn State Nittany Lions
    38 81
    Northwestern Wildcats
    33 78
  • NBA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    02:05
    Utah Jazz
    77 127
    Golden State Warriors
    47 108
    02:05
    Phoenix Suns
    61 112
    Denver Nuggets
    58 120
    02:05
    Dallas Mavericks
    59 108
    Houston Rockets
    70 133
    02:05
    Chicago Bulls
    33 90
    LA Lakers
    63 101
    01:05
    Brooklyn Nets
    66 128
    Miami Heat
    56 124
    01:05
    Detroit Pistons
    63 110
    Philadelphia 76ers
    61 114
    01:05
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    63 120
    New Orleans Pelicans
    64 110
  • NBA 2K20 4x5
    First Half Full Time
    23:55
    Sacramento Kings (Baphomet)
    30 61
    New Orleans Pelicans (Asap)
    20 51
    23:55
    Memphis Grizzlies (Jiggling)
    22 43
    UTA Jazz (Kodas)
    15 31
    23:25
    Sacramento Kings (Baphomet)
    23 58
    Memphis Grizzlies (Jiggling)
    22 48
    23:25
    UTA Jazz (Kodas)
    20 46
    New Orleans Pelicans (Asap)
    31 60
    22:44
    UTA Jazz (Kodas)
    28 56
    Sacramento Kings (Baphomet)
    29 64
    22:43
    Memphis Grizzlies (Jiggling)
    16 41
    New Orleans Pelicans (Asap)
    14 42
    21:31
    Memphis Grizzlies (Jiggling)
    28 59
    Sacramento Kings (Baphomet)
    12 35
    21:30
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    17 51
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    29 55
    21:28
    New Orleans Pelicans (Asap)
    26 52
    UTA Jazz (Kodas)
    24 57
    21:24
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    28 59
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    41 78
    21:00
    Sacramento Kings (Baphomet)
    24 47
    UTA Jazz (Kodas)
    29 56
    21:00
    New Orleans Pelicans (Asap)
    11 43
    Memphis Grizzlies (Jiggling)
    17 45
    20:45
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    48 82
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    43 74
    20:45
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    29 63
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    36 64
    20:22
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    29 53
    Orlando Magic (Bumblebee)
    18 51
    20:22
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    30 53
    Cleveland Cavaliers (88fireburn)
    26 47
    20:14
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    30 57
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    29 70
    20:08
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    38 67
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    34 50
    19:50
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    19 44
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    33 51
    19:48
    Orlando Magic (Bumblebee)
    25 45
    Cleveland Cavaliers (88fireburn)
    22 57
    19:31
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    22 64
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    31 67
    19:30
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    31 66
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    36 70
    19:11
    Orlando Magic (Bumblebee)
    26 51
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    27 56
    19:11
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    33 66
    Cleveland Cavaliers (88fireburn)
    48 73
    19:00
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    29 56
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    32 63
    18:59
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    35 69
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    30 62
    18:39
    Orlando Magic (Bumblebee)
    36 74
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    31 60
    18:39
    Cleveland Cavaliers (88fireburn)
    28 61
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    17 51
    18:31
    Golden State Warriors (IP Man)
    36 81
    Dallas Mavericks (BIGDOGG)
    31 73
    18:27
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    58
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    43
    18:01
    Milwaukee Bucks (NBA GURU)
    90
    LA Clippers (DreamZ)
    91
    18:00
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    66
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    51
    17:59
    Cleveland Cavaliers (88fireburn)
    53
    Orlando Magic (Bumblebee)
    48
    17:51
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    68
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    65
    17:20
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    26 49
    Orlando Magic (Bumblebee)
    20 42
    17:15
    Cleveland Cavaliers (88fireburn)
    38 72
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    23 54
    17:14
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    51 79
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    27 61
    17:13
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    27 75
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    33 78
    16:51
    Dallas Mavericks (BIGDOGG)
    45 96
    LA Clippers (DreamZ)
    39 87
    16:45
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    14 43
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    24 52
    16:36
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    77
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    88
    16:30
    Washington Wizards (bepado)
    41
    Cleveland Cavaliers (BumbleBee)
    64
    16:29
    Chicago Bulls (Aphex)
    32
    Orlando Magic (88fireburn)
    60
    16:17
    Golden State Warriors (IP Man)
    48 96
    Atlanta Hawks (EZA)
    32 69
    15:53
    Cleveland Cavaliers (BumbleBee)
    56
    Orlando Magic (88fireburn)
    53
    15:46
    Houston Rockets (Pitbull)
    29 64
    Milwaukee Bucks (NBA GURU)
    38 82
    15:31
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    37 74
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    35 68
    15:31
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    32 66
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    29 56
    15:17
    Cleveland Cavaliers (BumbleBee)
    48
    Chicago Bulls (Aphex)
    54
    15:13
    LA Clippers (DreamZ)
    47 97
    Atlanta Hawks (EZA)
    52 96
    15:13
    Washington Wizards (bepado)
    30
    Orlando Magic (88fireburn)
    23
    14:57
    ATL Hawks (Andrik)
    35 61
    Boston Celtics (Arthas)
    31 57
    14:55
    Phoenix Suns (blaylockk)
    38
    Los Angeles Clippers (ViTOR)
    33
    14:43
    Orlando Magic (88fireburn)
    27 56
    Chicago Bulls (Aphex)
    21 38
    14:43
    Cleveland Cavaliers (BumbleBee)
    28 52
    Washington Wizards (bepado)
    20 42
    14:38
    Dallas Mavericks (BIGDOGG)
    56 96
    Milwaukee Bucks (NBA GURU)
    53 99
    13:29
    Chicago Bulls (Aphex)
    14 26
    Cleveland Cavaliers (BumbleBee)
    31 54
    13:27
    Orlando Magic (88fireburn)
    23 48
    Washington Wizards (bepado)
    29 56
    13:01
    Golden State Warriors (IP Man)
    48 108
    Milwaukee Bucks (NBA GURU)
    43 107
    12:55
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    25 53
    Utah Jazz (88fireburn)
    16 46
    12:55
    Sacramento Kings (bepado)
    27 87
    Memphis Grizzlies (Shiva)
    31 82
    12:20
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    23 47
    Sacramento Kings (bepado)
    24 53
    12:19
    Memphis Grizzlies (Shiva)
    18 49
    Utah Jazz (88fireburn)
    26 43
    11:58
    LA Clippers (DreamZ)
    35 85
    Houston Rockets (Pitbull)
    33 75
    11:44
    Memphis Grizzlies (Shiva)
    39
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    40
    11:43
    Sacramento Kings (bepado)
    51
    Utah Jazz (88fireburn)
    73
    11:26
    Dallas Mavericks (BIGDOGG)
    47 93
    Golden State Warriors (IP Man)
    43 88
    10:48
    LA Clippers (DreamZ)
    40 84
    Milwaukee Bucks (NBA GURU)
    40 70
    10:32
    Sacramento Kings (bepado)
    61
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    64
    10:31
    Utah Jazz (88fireburn)
    54
    Memphis Grizzlies (Shiva)
    50
    10:18
    Atlanta Hawks (EZA)
    52 86
    Houston Rockets (Pitbull)
    36 78
    09:55
    Utah Jazz (88fireburn)
    28 53
    Sacramento Kings (bepado)
    19 40
    09:55
    New Orleans Pelicans (Aphex)
    24 47
    Memphis Grizzlies (Shiva)
    10 29
    09:39
    LA Clippers (DreamZ)
    44 106
    Dallas Mavericks (BIGDOGG)
    38 103
    09:09
    Atlanta Hawks (EZA)
    38 76
    Golden State Warriors (IP Man)
    51 92
    08:53
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    29 51
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Shiva)
    15 39
    08:53
    Orlando Magic (Aphex)
    20 37
    New Orleans Pelicans (88Fireburn)
    28 56
    08:34
    Milwaukee Bucks (NBA GURU)
    101
    Houston Rockets (Pitbull)
    82
    08:16
    Orlando Magic (Aphex)
    29 53
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    26 57
    08:16
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Shiva)
    16 34
    New Orleans Pelicans (88Fireburn)
    27 50
    08:04
    Atlanta Hawks (EZA)
    36 75
    LA Clippers (DreamZ)
    43 96
    07:44
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Shiva)
    41
    Orlando Magic (Aphex)
    45
    07:44
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    53
    New Orleans Pelicans (88Fireburn)
    41
    07:28
    Milwaukee Bucks (NBA GURU)
    29 72
    Dallas Mavericks (BIGDOGG)
    35 77
    07:06
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Shiva)
    18 49
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    15 54
    07:06
    New Orleans Pelicans (88Fireburn)
    14 39
    Orlando Magic (Aphex)
    24 42
    06:58
    Golden State Warriors (IP Man)
    41 83
    Houston Rockets (Pitbull)
    36 73
    06:29
    Golden State Warriors (Colossus)
    67 118
    Portland Trail Blazers (Merak)
    56 111
    05:59
    Boston Celtics (Goodfella)
    33 73
    Milwaukee Bucks (Vermicious)
    56 102
    05:48
    New Orleans Pelicans (88Fireburn)
    28 55
    Memphis Grizzlies (bepado)
    16 34
    05:48
    Orlando Magic (Aphex)
    22 32
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Shiva)
    19 37
    05:27
    Denver Nuggets (Desperado)
    35 77
    LA Lakers (Berserker)
    39 79
    04:42
    Portland Trail Blazers (Merak)
    25 106
    Denver Nuggets (Desperado)
    33 104
    04:09
    Boston Celtics (Goodfella)
    87
    LA Lakers (Berserker)
    82
    03:57
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    20 49
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    29 50
    03:55
    Washington Wizards (Baphomet)
    38 67
    Chicago Bulls (Asap)
    23 51
    03:23
    Washington Wizards (Baphomet)
    24 51
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    21 52
    03:23
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    31 65
    Chicago Bulls (Asap)
    40 62
    03:04
    LA Lakers (Berserker)
    35 78
    Milwaukee Bucks (Vermicious)
    42 87
    02:45
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    26 63
    Chicago Bulls (Asap)
    20 57
    02:45
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    29 59
    Washington Wizards (Baphomet)
    23 55
    02:22
    Boston Celtics (Goodfella)
    40 89
    Portland Trail Blazers (Merak)
    44 91
    02:09
    Chicago Bulls (Asap)
    44
    Washington Wizards (Baphomet)
    65
    02:08
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    41
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    51
    01:44
    Golden State Warriors (Colossus)
    54 104
    Denver Nuggets (Desperado)
    45 101
    01:31
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    27 51
    Washington Wizards (Baphomet)
    20 45
    01:30
    Chicago Bulls (Asap)
    30 56
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    33 72
    01:08
    LA Lakers (Berserker)
    37 79
    Portland Trail Blazers (Merak)
    46 100
    00:49
    Chicago Bulls (Asap)
    24 44
    Orlando Magic (Jiggling)
    27 54
    00:49
    Washington Wizards (Baphomet)
    38 72
    Cleveland Cavaliers (Kodas)
    28 43
    00:32
    Milwaukee Bucks (Vermicious)
    105
    Denver Nuggets (Desperado)
    81
    00:03
    LA Lakers (Berserker)
    41 86
    Golden State Warriors (Colossus)
    58 105
  • WNCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    23:00
    Iowa State Cyclones
    29 59
    Texas Longhorns
    34 70
    20:45
    Gardner-Webb Runnin Bulldogs
    22 68
    USC Upstate Spartans
    42 70
    20:00
    Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
    46 93
    UMKC Kangaroos
    46 101
    19:00
    Akron Zips
    33 69
    Central Michigan Chippewas
    46 92
    19:00
    Georgia State Panthers
    31 56
    Appalachian State Mountaineers
    25 66
    18:56
    Georgetown Hoyas
    11 41
    Connecticut Sun
    39 72
    18:50
    Austin Peay Governors
    35 61
    Jacksonville State Gamecocks
    18 51
    18:49
    Memphis Tigers
    33 59
    Tulsa Golden Hurricane
    31 50
    18:45
    TCU Horned Frogs
    20 61
    Texas Tech Red Raiders
    24 53
    05:00
    Hawaii Warriors
    29 49
    CS Fullerton
    14 47
    02:49
    Stanford Cardinal
    36 66
    UCLA Bruins
    41 70
  • NCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    23:00
    Kentucky Wildcats
    49 82
    LSU Tigers
    36 69
    23:00
    Nicholls State Colonels
    42 86
    New Orleans Privateers
    36 62
    23:00
    Houston Baptist
    29 71
    McNeese State Cowboys
    38 74
    23:00
    Alabama Crimson Tide
    40 81
    Mississippi State Bulldogs
    35 73
    23:00
    Illinois State Redbirds
    23 60
    Valparaiso Crusaders
    36 69
    23:00
    Marquette Golden Eagles
    24 61
    DePaul Blue Demons
    30 68
    23:00
    Wake Forest Demon Deacons
    38 76
    Pittsburgh Panthers
    45 75
    22:30
    Alabama State Hornets
    17 52
    Alcorn State Braves
    33 57
    22:30
    Eastern Michigan Eagles
    23 63
    Miami RedHawks
    42 85
    22:30
    Stephen F Austin
    49 102
    Lamar Cardinals
    37 72
    22:00
    Belmont Bruins
    56 114
    Siu-Edwardsville Cougars
    22 62
    22:00
    Stanford Cardinal
    58 73
    UCLA Bruins
    58 72
    22:00
    Texas Arlington Mavericks
    36 66
    Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
    26 61
    22:00
    Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
    30 67
    Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
    38 82
    22:00
    UAB Blazers
    50 86
    Rice Owls
    39 74
    22:00
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
    41 77
    Arkansas State Red Wolves
    29 74
    22:00
    Oakland Golden Grizzlies
    34 72
    Detroit Mercy Titans
    37 82
    22:00
    Southeastern Louisiana Lions
    29 68
    Northwestern State Demons
    39 73
    22:00
    North Florida Ospreys
    45 68
    Kennesaw State Owls
    25 65
    22:00
    South Alabama Jaguars
    37 62
    Georgia Southern Eagles
    23 48
    22:00
    Robert Morris Colonials
    38 74
    Northern Kentucky University Norse
    34 79
    22:00
    Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
    36 63
    Texas State Bobcats
    41 69
    22:00
    Bellarmine
    26 76
    Stetson Hatters
    42 65
    22:00
    Cleveland State Vikings
    34 80
    Milwaukee Panthers
    23 81
    22:00
    Grambling State Tigers
    33 61
    Jackson State Tigers
    34 75
    22:00
    Austin Peay Governors
    32 70
    Jacksonville State Gamecocks
    28 76
    22:00
    Wisconsin Green Bay
    43 87
    Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
    33 72
    22:00
    Western Michigan Broncos
    38 68
    Akron Zips
    31 79
    22:00
    Portland Pilots
    34 70
    San Diego Toreros
    43 78
    22:00
    San Diego Tritons
    27 71
    UC Davis Aggies
    32 78
    22:00
    Tennessee State Tigers
    30 65
    Eastern Illinois Panthers
    24 54
    22:00
    Youngstown State Penguins
    44 85
    Illinois-Chicago Flames
    35 77
    21:30
    Virginia Commonwealth Rams
    33 66
    Dayton Flyers
    13 43
    21:00
    East Tennessee State Buccaneers
    30 71
    Furman Paladins
    29 62
    21:00
    Louisville Cardinals
    36 70
    Duke Blue Devils
    33 65
    21:00
    Quinnipiac Bobcats
    38 78
    Niagara Purple Eagles
    38 69
    21:00
    Mississippi Valley State
    26 31
    Prairie View A&M Panthers
    38 77
    21:00
    Appalachian State Mountaineers
    37 74
    Georgia State Panthers
    26 61
    21:00
    St Johns Red Storm
    45 96
    Utah Valley University Wolverines
    34 78
    21:00
    Wisconsin Badgers
    25 62
    Ohio State Buckeyes
    32 74
    21:00
    Wofford Terriers
    45 91
    Western Carolina
    42 78
    21:00
    Kansas State Wildcats
    17 47
    West Virginia Mountaineers
    31 69
    21:00
    UTSA Roadrunners
    42 78
    Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
    36 72
    21:00
    Lafayette Leopards
    38 76
    Boston University Terriers
    38 81
    21:00
    Morehead State Eagles
    32 76
    Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
    22 44
    21:00
    Abilene Christian Wildcats
    39 93
    Central Arkansas Bears
    25 58
    21:00
    Florida Atlantic Owls
    29 71
    Charlotte 49ers
    39 74
    21:00
    Eastern Kentucky Colonels
    Refund
    Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
    Refund
    20:30
    Ole Miss Rebels
    31 61
    Texas A&M Aggies
    28 50
    20:05
    Portland State Vikings
    37 69
    Idaho State Bengals
    26 43
    20:00
    Alabama A&M Bulldogs
    34 68
    Southern Jaguars
    31 58
    20:00
    Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
    25 70
    Troy Trojans
    36 65
    20:00
    Incarnate Word Cardinals
    30 72
    Texas A&M-CC Islanders
    28 53
    20:00
    Florida State Seminoles
    42 80
    Clemson Tigers
    24 61
    20:00
    Samford Bulldogs
    Refund
    The Citadel Bulldogs
    Refund
    19:30
    Villanova Wildcats
    24 71
    Providence Friars
    27 56
    19:30
    Navy Midshipmen
    33 69
    Army Black Knights
    29 62
    19:30
    Richmond Spiders
    40 78
    La Salle Explorers
    39 84
    19:05
    Sacramento State Hornets
    25 89
    Montana Grizzlies
    30 83
    19:00
    Hofstra Pride
    32 71
    Towson University Tigers
    35 58
    19:00
    Southern Utah Thunderbirds
    38 77
    Weber State Wildcats
    34 72
    19:00
    Oklahoma State Cowboys
    36 66
    Baylor Bears
    32 81
    19:00
    Northern Colorado Bears
    30 76
    Eastern Washington Eagles
    27 82
    19:00
    Minnesota Golden Gophers
    27 49
    Maryland Terrapins
    36 63
    19:00
    Georgia Bulldogs
    39 84
    Florida Gators
    42 92
    19:00
    Florida International Golden Panthers
    36 72
    Marshall Thundering Herd
    43 89
    19:00
    Mercer Bears
    45 83
    Virginia Military Keydets
    38 80
    19:00
    New Mexico Lobos
    35 71
    San Jose State Spartans
    33 83
    19:00
    New Hampshire Wildcats
    35 71
    Albany Great Danes
    22 64
    19:00
    Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
    26 53
    Montana State Bobcats
    25 58
    19:00
    Central Florida Knights
    33 65
    Southern Methodist Mustangs
    32 78
    19:00
    North Carolina Tar Heels
    43 86
    North Carolina State Wolfpack
    33 76
    19:00
    Holy Cross Crusaders
    25 72
    Lehigh Mountain Hawks
    39 75
    19:00
    NJIT Highlanders
    74
    Stony Brook Seawolves
    65
    18:00
    Vanderbilt Commodores
    35 71
    Arkansas Razorbacks
    45 92
    18:00
    William & Mary Tribe
    32 64
    Drexel Dragons
    37 79
    18:00
    North Carolina-Wilmington Seahawks
    39 77
    Delaware Fightin
    35 70
    18:00
    Coppin State Eagles
    40 81
    Norfolk State Spartans
    30 71
    18:00
    Colgate Raiders
    Refund
    Bucknell Bison
    Refund
    17:30
    Saint Josephs
    24 62
    George Mason Patriots
    32 71
    17:00
    Toledo Rockets
    41 76
    Kent State Golden Flashes
    33 74
    17:00
    Chattanooga Mocs
    37 66
    UNC Greensboro Spartans
    34 74
    17:00
    American University Eagles
    39 71
    Loyola Greyhounds
    34 70
    17:00
    Oklahoma Sooners
    29 75
    Kansas Jayhawks
    28 68
    17:00
    Temple Owls
    21 51
    Houston Cougars
    36 68
    17:00
    Syracuse Orange
    40 78
    Virginia Tech Hokies
    34 60
    17:00
    South Carolina Gamecocks
    42 86
    Auburn Tigers
    57 109
    17:00
    Creighton Bluejays
    29 74
    Connecticut Huskies
    28 66
    17:00
    IUPUI Jaguars
    27 72
    Wright State Raiders
    41 100
    17:00
    Northeastern Huskies
    37 72
    James Madison Dukes
    31 63
    02:00
    Air Force Falcons
    16 61
    San Diego State Aztecs
    52 98
    02:00
    UTEP Miners
    50 82
    Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
    38 74
    02:00
    Boise State Broncos
    Refund Refund
    Fresno State Bulldogs
    Refund Refund
    02:00
    Cleveland State Vikings
    33 64
    Milwaukee Panthers
    31 53
    02:00
    Dixie State
    33 74
    Grand Canyon Antelopes
    30 77
    01:30
    North Dakota State Bison
    33 70
    Denver Pioneers
    27 58
    01:30
    South Dakota State Jackrabbits
    56 92
    North Dakota Fighting Hawks
    32 73
    01:00
    Lipscomb Bison
    36 69
    Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
    32 79
    01:00
    CS Fullerton
    42 83
    Hawaii Warriors
    35 67
    01:00
    Wyoming Cowboys
    33 71
    Nevada Wolf Pack
    21 64
    01:00
    Western Illinois Leathernecks
    29 60
    South Dakota Coyotes
    28 65
    00:30
    UAB Blazers
    35 78
    Rice Owls
    26 68
    00:00
    South Alabama Jaguars
    31 75
    Georgia Southern Eagles
    32 84
    00:00
    Ohio Bobcats
    Refund Refund
    Ball State Cardinals
    Refund Refund
    00:00
    San Diego Tritons
    41 89
    UC Davis Aggies
    28 69
    00:00
    Florida International Golden Panthers
    27 66
    Marshall Thundering Herd
    48 79
    00:00
    Texas Arlington Mavericks
    23 59
    Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
    28 66
    00:00
    Bellarmine
    27 67
    Stetson Hatters
    34 62
    00:00
    UC Irvine Anteaters
    36 68
    Cal Poly Mustangs
    20 49
    00:00
    Purdue University Boilermakers
    21 53
    Michigan Wolverines
    34 70
    00:00
    Robert Morris Colonials
    33 76
    Northern Kentucky University Norse
    31 81
    00:00
    UC Riverside Highlanders
    22 45
    Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
    20 47
    00:00
    UTSA Roadrunners
    34 70
    Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
    29 64
    00:00
    North Florida Ospreys
    26 69
    Kennesaw State Owls
    26 54
    00:00
    Rider Broncs
    36 76
    Marist Red Foxes
    26 64
    00:00
    Cal State Northridge Matadors
    28 58
    UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
    47 105
    00:00
    Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
    13 47
    Texas State Bobcats
    27 57
    00:00
    Florida Atlantic Owls
    18 66
    Charlotte 49ers
    27 53
    00:00
    North Alabama Lions
    38 82
    Jacksonville Dolphins
    33 81
    00:00
    Siena Saints
    31 62
    St. Peters Peacocks
    29 68
    00:00
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
    27 81
    Arkansas State Red Wolves
    31 68
    00:00
    Oakland Golden Grizzlies
    48 86
    Detroit Mercy Titans
    23 81
  • Argentina National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    22:00
    Weber Bahia Estudiantes
    29 73
    Boca Juniors
    43 87
    19:30
    Penarol
    26 72
    Obras Sanitarias
    44 78
    14:00
    Quimsa
    36 97
    Atenas Cordoba
    38 90
    14:00
    Gimnasia Indalo
    32 60
    CA Platense
    36 63
    00:30
    Club Comunicaciones
    33 61
    San Martin de Corrientes
    38 72
  • Italy Lega A2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    20:00
    Albino
    19 45
    AS Vicenza
    25 42
    19:51
    Nico Basket
    43 82
    San Giovanni Valdarno
    26 61
    19:30
    Itas Alperia Bolzano
    21 57
    Castelnuovo Scrivia
    36 65
    19:00
    San Giorgio Mantova
    35 68
    Ponzano BK
    32 58
    18:30
    Sarcedo
    30 64
    Pallacanestro Sanga Milano
    31 63
    18:00
    Libertas BS Udine
    29 53
    BK Crema
    27 65
    17:00
    Pielle Livorno
    31 56
    Patti Basket
    29 73
    17:00
    Palagiaccio Firenze
    40 74
    Itas Alperia Bolzano
    36 58
    17:00
    Virtus Cagliari
    17 34
    Faenza
    40 64
    14:30
    Basket San Salvatore Selargius
    34 56
    RMB Brixia Basket
    30 59
  • Italy Basket Lega 2
    First Half Full Time
    19:52
    Bakery Basket Piacentina
    47 72
    Vigevano
    41 69
    19:30
    Urania Basket Milano
    39 76
    Piacenza
    45 87
    18:26
    Monfalcone
    43 81
    Ciemme Mestre
    37 74
    17:47
    Virtus Pozzuola
    28 62
    Real Sebastiani Rieti
    50 87
    17:05
    Biancorosso Empoli
    45 80
    New Flying Balls Ozzano dell Emilia
    38 78
    17:00
    Kvis Corona Platina
    29 52
    Robur Et Fides Varese
    35 66
    17:00
    Fortitudo Alessandria Sandara
    24 48
    Oleggio Magic
    38 85
    17:00
    BPC Virtus Cassino
    42 78
    Pall. Sant Antimo Napoli
    26 61
    17:00
    ASD LUISS Roma
    42 86
    Salerno
    46 69
    15:49
    Senigallia
    34 80
    UEB Gesteco Cividale
    27 75
  • Spain Liga ACB
    First Half Full Time
    19:45
    Real Betis
    37 78
    Unicaja
    35 75
    19:45
    Bilbao Basket
    32 73
    CAI Zaragoza
    52 96
    17:00
    Fuenlabrada
    46 102
    Gran Canaria
    36 81
    17:00
    UCAM Murcia
    35 75
    CB Miraflores
    37 81
  • Germany Bundesliga
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Hamburg Towers
    53 98
    Fraport Skyliners
    38 70
    19:30
    Bayreuth
    43 78
    Bayern Munchen
    49 98
    17:00
    Mitteldeutscher
    37 80
    Ludwigsburg
    47 93
    17:00
    Giessen
    37 82
    Oldenburg
    40 97
  • Spain LEB Plata
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Zentro Basket
    41 78
    Enerdrink Udea Algeciras
    44 79
    17:08
    CB Prat Juventud
    39 68
    Planasa Navarra
    31 70
    17:00
    CD Carbajosa
    20 48
    CAM Enrique Soler
    43 75
    17:00
    Barcelona B
    31 67
    CB Benicarlo
    26 57
  • Belgium Women Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    19:17
    Kangoeroes Basket
    41 74
    Lummen
    28 65
    17:30
    Kortrijk
    52 90
    Declercq Stortbeton Waregem
    42 72
  • Serbia Second League
    First Half Full Time
    19:15
    Beovuk 72
    74
    KK Sveti Djordje
    72
    17:56
    KK Mladost
    64
    Napredak Rubin
    68
    15:57
    Vrbas
    64
    Proleter Naftagas
    94
    15:21
    Borac Zemun
    64
    KK Slodes
    83
    14:27
    Konstantin Nis
    88
    Bor RTB
    58
    11:53
    KK Fair Play Nis
    87
    Klik Arilje
    77
  • Brazil Super 8
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Flamengo
    36 79
    Sao Paulo DC
    41 71
  • France Basketball League 2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Montbrison
    34 70
    La Tronche Meylan
    40 77
    19:00
    Calais
    32 58
    Angers
    30 67
    19:00
    Graffenstaden
    38 68
    UB Chartres Metropole
    40 66
  • Poland Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Arka Gdynia
    35 83
    Legia Warszawa
    44 92
    18:00
    GTK Fluor Gliwice
    39 81
    Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
    56 102
    16:35
    Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
    54 87
    Anwil Wloclawek
    36 84
  • Italy Basket Lega A
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Virtus Segafredo Bologna
    40 89
    Centrale del Latte Brescia
    48 90
    18:00
    Reggiana
    37 83
    Aquila Trento
    33 74
  • Spain Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Gran Canaria
    36 70
    CB Al Qazeres
    33 64
    17:00
    Delteco Gipuzkoa BC San Sebastian
    33 70
    CD Zamarat
    26 58
  • France National
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Sables Vendee Basket
    40 77
    UTB Metropole
    34 74
    19:00
    Stade de Vanves
    35 79
    Rochelais Rupella
    51 103
    19:00
    Kaysersberg
    37 77
    GET Vosges
    55 88
    17:00
    CEP Lorient
    46 85
    Union Rennes Basket 35
    29 63
  • France Pro B League
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Fos Ouest Basket Provence
    58 101
    Saint Chamond
    33 73
    19:00
    Poitiers
    37 55
    Souffelweyersheim
    48 76
    18:00
    Denain Voltaire
    28 69
    Lille
    33 65
    18:00
    Nanterre
    43 89
    Aix Maurienne
    32 79
    15:00
    Ujap Quimper 29
    30 72
    Paris
    29 67
  • France Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Charnay
    44 70
    Montpellier
    32 77
  • Netherlands Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    De Friesland Aris Leeuwarden
    41 78
    Almere Sailors
    34 69
    19:00
    New Heroes Basketball Den Bosch
    50 92
    Hague Royals
    26 46
    18:30
    Den Helder Suns
    37 85
    Feyenoord Basketball
    44 78
    15:00
    Apollo Amsterdam
    33 76
    ZZ Leiden
    48 103
  • Spain Liga EBA
    First Half Full Time
    18:39
    Ardoi Navarra
    27 54
    Zarautz
    29 59
    11:30
    Pozuelo
    38 78
    CB La Matanza
    42 80
  • Spain Basketball League 2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    CB Arxil
    28 53
    Mineros de Santa Rosalia
    17 48
    18:23
    CAB Estepona
    32 66
    Hero Jairis
    25 49
    17:05
    Barcelona
    30 68
    Joventut
    16 34
    13:25
    Boet Mataro
    32 67
    C.B. Sant Josep Obrer A
    21 54
    11:00
    Ibaizabal Saskibaloi Taldea
    39 69
    Magectias
    20 42
    11:00
    CB Sant Adria
    28 64
    Almeda
    22 38
  • Germany Pro A
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    PS Karlsruhe Lions
    42 82
    Erdgas Ehingen/Urspringschule
    40 88
    18:00
    Phoenix Hagen
    30 67
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    44 81
    17:00
    Science City Jena
    37 95
    Schwenningen Panthers
    42 93
    16:00
    Kirchheim Knights
    59 96
    SC Paderborn 07
    29 62
    16:00
    Walter Tigers Tubingen
    50 101
    Bremerhaven
    47 93
  • Portugal Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Porto
    Refund
    Barreirense Basket
    Refund
    18:00
    Galitos
    51 103
    Ovarense
    43 98
    17:00
    Esgueira
    Refund
    Imortal BC
    Refund
    16:00
    Oliveirense
    43 87
    Maia Basket Clube
    24 59
    15:00
    Benfica
    59 115
    Academica De Coimbra
    37 78
  • Iceland Premier League Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:22
    Keflavik
    51 87
    Valur Reykjavik
    41 83
    16:22
    Skallagrimur
    39 74
    Fjolnir
    34 76
    15:52
    KR Reykjavik
    32 65
    Haukar
    44 79
  • Spain LEB Oro
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    CB Tizona
    36 81
    Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
    43 76
    18:00
    Club Melilla Baloncesto
    33 72
    Oviedo CB
    37 80
    11:00
    Lobe Huesca
    35 66
    Iberostar Palma de Mallorca
    34 73
  • Serbia Superliga
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Napredak JKP Aleksinac
    45 76
    KK Radnicki Kragujevac
    50 83
    17:00
    Vrsac
    41 83
    Sloga
    35 73
    16:00
    Dynamic BG
    51 103
    KK Pirot
    35 74
    16:00
    OKK Beograd
    47 91
    Dunav Stari Banovc
    34 79
    15:00
    Novi Pazar
    39 87
    Tamis Pancevo
    34 80
    13:00
    Metalac
    34 65
    Vojvodina
    49 81
  • Greece A1 League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    AEK Athens
    33 81
    Ionikos Nikaias
    37 74
    15:00
    Aris Thessaloniki
    42 77
    Charilaos Trikoupis
    29 48
    15:00
    PAOK
    40 79
    Iraklis
    38 72
    15:00
    Promitheas Patras BC
    47 90
    GS Lavriou
    45 88
    14:00
    Kolossos Rodou
    42 80
    Peristeri
    30 65
  • Adriatic League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Borac
    37 72
    Buducnost
    44 76
    18:00
    Partizan
    Refund
    FMP Beograd
    Refund
  • France Pro A League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Chalons-Reims
    50 73
    Boulogne–Levallois
    34 87
  • Slovenia Premier A Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Triglav
    34 70
    Zlatorog
    40 65
    17:00
    Podcetrtek
    39 74
    Hopsi Polzela
    34 91
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:56
    Domagoj Bosnjak
    Refund
    Konjice
    Refund
    15:55
    Zrinjski Mostar
    81
    KK Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
    84
    15:54
    Celik Zenica
    88
    Promo Donji Vakuf
    75
  • Croatia A1 Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:54
    Medvescak Zagreb
    24 58
    Mursa
    33 67
    15:20
    ZKK Zagreb
    43 74
    Zadar
    15 32
    14:48
    ZKK Pula
    24 59
    Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa
    32 61
    14:03
    KK Split
    41 73
    Akademija Zana Lelas
    56 113
    13:50
    Plamen Pozega
    68 102
    KK FSV
    38 76
  • Lithuania Second Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Vytis
    38 64
    Zalgiris B
    31 70
    14:00
    BC Telsiai
    64 102
    BC Mazeikiai
    40 72
    14:00
    BC Ezerunas
    47 88
    Vilkaviskio Perlas
    43 95
    14:00
    Gargzdai SC
    42 73
    BC Perlas
    42 80
    14:00
    Delikatesas Joniskis
    28 56
    Palanga
    44 101
    14:00
    Silales Lusis
    38 85
    FK Silute
    24 65
  • Poland Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Enea AZS Poznan
    31 59
    CCC Polkowice
    35 86
    16:00
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    40 79
    MKS Start Lublin
    46 94
    15:55
    UKS Leader Swarzedz
    43 81
    Grot TomiQ Pabianice
    51 97
    15:51
    Contimax MOSiR Bochnia
    23 63
    Widzew Lodz
    44 74
    14:56
    Polonia Warszawa
    49 89
    Mon-Pol Plock
    31 78
  • Portugal Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Quinta Dos Lombos
    26 70
    Uniao Sportiva Ponta Delgada
    33 63
  • Israel Basketball Super League
    First Half Full Time
    17:10
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Refund
    Gilboa Galil
    Refund
  • Slovakia Extraliga
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    MBK Lucenec
    52 91
    MBK Handlova
    50 94
  • Hungary National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Pecsi
    47 81
    SZTE-Szedeak
    39 76
    17:00
    Kaposvari KK
    36 76
    Falco KC Szombathely
    45 74
    17:00
    OSE Lions
    41 87
    Atomeromu SE Paks
    42 84
    17:00
    DEAC
    45 106
    Jaszberenyi KSE
    39 70
    16:00
    Alba Fehervar
    55 95
    Soproni KC
    27 71
  • Portugal Cup
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Esgueira
    52 94
    Illiabum
    43 79
  • Turkey Basketball Super League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Anadolu Efes
    55 95
    Ormanspor
    34 75
    14:30
    Darussafaka
    39 85
    Buyukcekmece
    43 82
    12:15
    Besiktas
    42 82
    Galatasaray
    29 64
    10:00
    Turk Telekom
    50 101
    BK Bahcesehir Koleji
    49 88
  • Italy Lega A1 Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    ASD Basket Costa
    29 79
    Fila San Martino Di Lupari
    46 84
    14:00
    Virtus Segafredo Bologna
    47 86
    Banco di Sardegna Sassari
    32 65
  • Switzerland LNA League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Union Neuchatel
    34 59
    Les Lions de Geneve
    42 88
    16:30
    BBC Nyon
    36 79
    SAM Basket Massagno
    51 95
    16:00
    Lugano Tigers
    29 72
    BC Boncourt Red Team
    40 74
  • Poland Basketball League 2
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Energa Czarni Slupsk
    33 86
    Gornik Walbrzych
    35 76
    17:00
    Big Star Tychy
    35 73
    Mosir Krosno
    41 87
    16:30
    Sokol Lancut
    53 98
    Decka Pelplin
    41 91
    16:30
    Politechnika Opolska
    42 82
    Slask Wroclaw II
    28 76
    16:00
    Nysa Klodzko
    36 67
    KS Pogoń Prudnik
    46 94
  • Croatia A1 Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Dubrava Zagreb
    33 63
    KK Zabok
    38 93
  • VTB United League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Stelmet Zielona Gora
    40 77
    Avtodor Saratov
    28 64
    14:00
    Nizhny Novgorod
    29 66
    Unics Kazan
    51 91
  • Slovakia Extraliga Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    SKP Banska Bystrica
    30 71
    Poprad
    22 40
  • Bulgarian Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Rilski Sportist
    38 71
    BC Balkan
    37 76
    15:00
    Academic Bulteks 99
    38 96
    Chernomorets Burgas
    61 104
  • Austria Second League
    First Half Full Time
    16:56
    Furstenfeld Raiffeisen
    46 98
    BBC Nord
    42 73
    16:56
    Jennersdorf Blackbirds
    35 70
    Tirola
    37 80
  • North Macedonia 1st League
    First Half Full Time
    16:51
    EuroNickel 2005
    90
    MZT Skopje 2
    79
  • Serbia 1ZLS Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:45
    Student Nis
    69
    Crvena Zvezda
    112
    16:00
    Radivoj Korac
    90
    Duga Sabac
    79
    14:45
    Spartak Subotica
    74
    ZKK Kraljevo
    93
    13:29
    Art Basket
    72
    Partizan
    54
  • Switzerland SBL Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Alte Kanti Aarau
    36 52
    Esperance Sportive Pully
    49 76
    16:29
    Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents
    43 75
    Les Lions de Geneve
    36 77
  • Czech Republic NBL
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    NH Ostrava
    32 66
    ERA Nymburk
    59 95
    16:30
    USK Praha
    29 69
    BC Brno
    44 70
    16:00
    Hradec Kralove
    49 96
    Kolin
    50 102
    16:00
    Svitavy
    43 80
    BK Olomoucko
    30 72
  • Virtual NBA 2K20 Friendly Match
    First Half Full Time
    16:15
    New York Knicks Virtual
    13 35
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    21 46
    16:15
    Boston Celtics Virtual
    32 63
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    31 54
    16:00
    LA Clippers Virtual
    27 55
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    17 44
    16:00
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    21 50
    Indiana Pacers Virtual
    19 35
    15:30
    Detroit Pistons Virtual
    27 62
    Denver Nuggets Virtual
    32 64
    15:00
    Miami Heat Virtual
    17 39
    Memphis Grizzlies Virtual
    30 59
    15:00
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    23 45
    Phoenix Suns Virtual
    29 58
    14:45
    LA Lakers Virtual
    25 65
    Atlanta Hawks Virtual
    35 62
    14:45
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    36 64
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    29 60
    14:15
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    21 46
    Toronto Raptors Virtual
    27 52
    14:15
    New Orleans Pelicans Virtual
    22 42
    Washington Wizards Virtual
    26 49
    14:00
    Portland Trail Blazers Virtual
    37 72
    Milwaukee Bucks Virtual
    26 65
    14:00
    Oklahoma City Thunder Virtual
    28 58
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    31 49
    13:30
    Boston Celtics Virtual
    25 51
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    26 43
    13:30
    New York Knicks Virtual
    28 50
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    18 35
    13:00
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    19 38
    Denver Nuggets Virtual
    28 53
    13:00
    Detroit Pistons Virtual
    29 50
    Memphis Grizzlies Virtual
    23 57
    12:45
    Miami Heat Virtual
    23 59
    Phoenix Suns Virtual
    29 54
    12:45
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    27 68
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    28 62
    12:15
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    25 51
    Atlanta Hawks Virtual
    30 61
    12:00
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    25 42
    LA Clippers Virtual
    27 57
    12:00
    New Orleans Pelicans Virtual
    30 52
    Toronto Raptors Virtual
    12 39
    11:30
    Charlotte Hornets Virtual
    21 40
    Orlando Magic Virtual
    27 55
    11:30
    Philadelphia 76ers Virtual
    20 40
    Milwaukee Bucks Virtual
    25 51
    11:00
    Portland Trail Blazers Virtual
    25 58
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    31 61
    10:45
    Oklahoma City Thunder Virtual
    19 39
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    33 67
    10:45
    New York Knicks Virtual
    20 39
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    28 55
    10:15
    Indiana Pacers Virtual
    30 63
    Denver Nuggets Virtual
    25 55
    10:15
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    23 53
    Memphis Grizzlies Virtual
    25 56
    10:00
    Detroit Pistons Virtual
    24 43
    Phoenix Suns Virtual
    27 55
    10:00
    Miami Heat Virtual
    23 53
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    28 59
    09:30
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    28 47
    Washington Wizards Virtual
    23 38
    09:30
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    31 56
    Atlanta Hawks Virtual
    23 57
    09:00
    New Orleans Pelicans Virtual
    24 44
    LA Clippers Virtual
    28 63
    08:45
    Philadelphia 76ers Virtual
    25 50
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    23 45
    08:45
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    21 51
    Boston Celtics Virtual
    30 58
    08:15
    Oklahoma City Thunder Virtual
    23 56
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    27 50
    08:15
    Portland Trail Blazers Virtual
    31 66
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    33 60
    08:00
    Indiana Pacers Virtual
    20 40
    Memphis Grizzlies Virtual
    21 48
    08:00
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    23 47
    Phoenix Suns Virtual
    22 55
    07:30
    Detroit Pistons Virtual
    31 58
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    25 55
    07:30
    Miami Heat Virtual
    19 48
    Atlanta Hawks Virtual
    27 61
    07:00
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    34 62
    Toronto Raptors Virtual
    24 57
    07:00
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    27 58
    Washington Wizards Virtual
    23 51
    06:45
    New Orleans Pelicans Virtual
    19 33
    Boston Celtics Virtual
    31 54
    06:45
    LA Lakers Virtual
    31 58
    LA Clippers Virtual
    14 37
    06:15
    Charlotte Hornets Virtual
    19 57
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    21 52
    06:15
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    33 61
    New York Knicks Virtual
    18 55
    06:00
    Philadelphia 76ers Virtual
    19 51
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    24 43
    05:30
    Portland Trail Blazers Virtual
    27 60
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    24 53
    05:00
    Indiana Pacers Virtual
    24 41
    Phoenix Suns Virtual
    21 48
    05:00
    Denver Nuggets Virtual
    30 55
    Memphis Grizzlies Virtual
    22 42
    04:45
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    28 64
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    17 40
    04:15
    Miami Heat Virtual
    30 59
    Washington Wizards Virtual
    18 39
    04:15
    Chicago Bulls Virtual
    23 52
    Toronto Raptors Virtual
    22 39
    04:00
    Dallas Mavericks Virtual
    28 59
    LA Clippers Virtual
    29 53
    03:30
    Utah Jazz Virtual
    25 49
    Oklahoma City Thunder Virtual
    24 52
    03:30
    Orlando Magic Virtual
    28 58
    San Antonio Spurs Virtual
    24 47
    03:00
    Charlotte Hornets Virtual
    27 58
    Sacramento Kings Virtual
    18 52
    02:45
    Philadelphia 76ers Virtual
    17 46
    Minnesota Timberwolves Virtual
    27 53
    02:15
    Indiana Pacers Virtual
    14 36
    Golden State Warriors Virtual
    28 49
    02:00
    Cleveland Cavaliers Virtual
    22 44
    Atlanta Hawks Virtual
    35 66
    02:00
    Detroit Pistons Virtual
    27 53
    Washington Wizards Virtual
    33 72
  • Czech ZBL Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Slavia Praha
    48 80
    Lokomotiva Trutnov
    33 61
    15:00
    BC Brno
    46 98
    Slovanka MB
    38 74
  • Finland Women Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    ToPo
    34 67
    Forssan
    39 91
    15:00
    Espoo Basket Team
    29 74
    Catz Lappeenranta
    21 54
    15:00
    Tampereen Pyrinto
    44 78
    Tapiolan Honka
    44 92
    13:00
    Vimpelin Veto
    33 66
    Kouvot
    37 78
  • Qatar Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    15:54
    AL Wakrah
    37 72
    Qatar Club
    28 56
    14:00
    AL Khor
    50 80
    Al Ahli (Qat)
    32 72
  • Kosovo Superliga
    First Half Full Time
    15:45
    KB Ponte Prizreni
    46 89
    KB Peja
    42 81
    13:55
    Rahoveci
    43 75
    KB Sigal Prishtina
    42 93
  • France Pro A League U21
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    Le Mans U21
    40 72
    Boulazac U21
    28 59
    15:30
    Boulogne-Levallois U21
    33 65
    Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne U21
    48 88
    15:30
    Cholet U21
    39 83
    Nanterre U21
    27 75
    15:30
    Chalons-Reims U21
    33
    Strasbourg U21
    31
    15:22
    Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
    35 79
    Le Portel U21
    35 58
    15:22
    Limoges U21
    41 85
    Gravelines U21
    38 68
    15:22
    AS Monaco U21
    56 106
    JL Bourg Basket U21
    35 94
  • Denmark Basketligaen
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    EBAA
    41 80
    BMS Herlev Wolfpack
    33 82
    14:00
    Randers Cimbria
    62 125
    BK Amager
    41 85
    14:00
    Horsens
    43 85
    BK Stevnsgade
    32 64
    13:00
    Bakken Bears
    51 110
    Team FOG Naestved
    38 88
  • Slovenia Women Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    Konjice
    23 61
    Ledita
    35 71
    15:30
    Triglav
    37 65
    KK Grosuplje
    28 53
  • Tunisia League
    First Half Full Time
    15:05
    JS Manazeh
    33 64
    DS Grombalia
    23 61
  • Lithuania Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Pieno Zvaigzdes
    31 69
    BC Juventus Utena
    38 79
    15:00
    Siauliai Universitetas
    42 78
    Lietuvos Rytas
    43 86