Results

  • NCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    22:00
    UMKC Kangaroos
    24
    Kansas
    43
    22:00
    Richmond Spiders
    39
    Charleston Cougars
    31
    22:00
    CS Fullerton
    33
    San Francisco Dons
    47
    22:00
    Kentucky Wildcats
    36
    Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
    30
    22:00
    Santa Clara
    31
    Sacramento State Hornets
    36
    22:00
    Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
    44
    Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
    29
    21:00
    Auburn Tigers
    28 67
    Saint Louis Billikens
    21 61
    21:00
    East Carolina Pirates
    38 79
    Campbell Fighting Camels
    30 67
    21:00
    Wake Forest Demon Deacons
    39
    Xavier Musketeers
    30
    21:00
    Florida Atlantic Owls
    35 81
    High Point Panthers
    25 64
    21:00
    Southern Utah Thunderbirds
    32 62
    UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
    29 61
    21:00
    Rutgers Scarlet Knights
    36 68
    Seton Hall Pirates
    23 48
    21:00
    Utah Utes
    31 60
    Weber State Wildcats
    25 49
    20:46
    Southern Wesleyan
    80
    Limestone Saints
    83
    20:00
    Denver Pioneers
    31 75
    Air Force Falcons
    45 79
    20:00
    Tennessee Volunteers
    24 47
    Memphis Tigers
    25 51
    20:00
    Notre Dame
    31 75
    UCLA Bruins
    24 61
    20:00
    Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
    29 69
    North Florida Ospreys
    32 72
    20:00
    Ole Miss Rebels
    48 82
    Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
    31 64
    20:00
    TCU Horned Frogs
    41 79
    Lamar Cardinals
    19 50
    20:00
    Detroit Mercy Titans
    36 72
    Toledo Rockets
    33 80
    19:00
    Penn State Nittany Lions
    34 73
    Alabama Crimson Tide
    40 71
    19:00
    Canisius Golden Griffins
    37 80
    Holy Cross Crusaders
    36 72
    19:00
    Miami Hurricanes
    44 88
    Alabama A&M Bulldogs
    35 74
    19:00
    Radford Highlanders
    23 49
    Duquesne Dukes
    40 71
    19:00
    DePaul Blue Demons
    34 86
    Illinois-Chicago Flames
    25 65
    19:00
    West Virginia Mountaineers
    39 83
    Nicholls State Colonels
    31 57
    19:00
    North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs
    48 91
    Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
    37 72
    19:00
    Texas Longhorns
    36 87
    Central Michigan Chippewas
    42 76
    19:00
    Buffalo Bulls
    34 76
    Army Black Knights
    39 89
    19:00
    La Salle Explorers
    41 85
    Morgan State Bears
    27 68
    19:00
    Hartford Hawks
    31 71
    Wagner
    26 63
    19:00
    St Francis Terriers
    37 73
    NJIT Highlanders
    33 71
    19:00
    Villanova Wildcats
    37 78
    Delaware Fightin
    32 70
    19:00
    Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
    43 91
    North Carolina Central Eagles
    29 71
    19:00
    Rider Broncs
    40 89
    LIU Sharks
    31 74
    18:30
    Arkansas Razorbacks
    64 98
    Tulsa Golden Hurricane
    48 79
    18:00
    Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
    42 65
    Princeton Tigers
    42 80
    18:00
    Boston University Terriers
    39 78
    Dartmouth Big Green
    29 76
    18:00
    Georgetown Hoyas
    48 89
    Syracuse Orange
    36 79
    17:53
    Malone University Pioneers
    44 73
    Ohio Dominican
    39 66
    17:00
    Howard Bison
    30 59
    Appalachian State Mountaineers
    42 81
    17:00
    Butler Bulldogs
    34 66
    Southern Jaguars
    16 41
    17:00
    Michigan Wolverines
    23 70
    Oregon Ducks
    31 71
    17:00
    Oakland Golden Grizzlies
    19 49
    Michigan State Spartans
    34 72
    17:00
    Louisville Cardinals
    50 99
    Eastern Kentucky Colonels
    32 67
    17:00
    IUPUI Jaguars
    42 74
    Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
    30 65
    16:30
    Mississippi State Bulldogs
    32 67
    Kansas State Wildcats
    32 61
    03:00
    Loyola Marymount Lions
    36 79
    Prairie View A&M Panthers
    24 76
    01:00
    Indiana Hoosiers
    82 96
    Nebraska Cornhuskers
    82 90
    01:00
    Colorado State Rams
    12 48
    Colorado Buffaloes
    27 56
    01:00
    Creighton Bluejays
    45 89
    Texas-Rio Grande Valley
    24 58
    00:00
    Kennesaw State Owls
    32 85
    Gardner-Webb Runnin Bulldogs
    29 61
  • NBA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    22:00
    Phoenix Suns
    48
    San Antonio Spurs
    44
    03:05
    Sacramento Kings
    54 101
    New York Knicks
    45 103
    02:35
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    58 117
    LA Clippers
    65 124
    02:05
    Utah Jazz
    49 114
    Golden State Warriors
    56 106
    01:05
    Chicago Bulls
    40 73
    Charlotte Hornets
    44 83
    01:05
    Memphis Grizzlies
    62 114
    Milwaukee Bucks
    64 127
    00:35
    Atlanta Hawks
    48 100
    Indiana Pacers
    63 110
    00:05
    Orlando Magic
    55 107
    Houston Rockets
    62 130
    00:00
    Miami Heat
    59 110
    LA Lakers
    51 113
    00:00
    Philadelphia 76ers
    62 116
    New Orleans Pelicans
    57 109
  • Chile Second Division
    First Half Full Time
    21:54
    CD Sergio Ceppi
    37
    Sportiva Italiana
    39
    17:47
    Club Stadio Italiano
    48 90
    Arturo Prat
    36 81
  • Argentina Regional League
    First Half Full Time
    21:54
    General San Martin
    42
    Leonardo Murialdo
    50
    00:36
    Club Atenas de La Plata
    37 74
    Social Alejandro Korn
    35 70
    00:20
    San Salvador
    25 71
    Union Crespo
    24 57
    00:20
    Ciclista Junin
    35 87
    Ferro Salvador
    40 79
    00:20
    Bancario
    33 83
    Racing Entre Rios
    41 88
  • WNCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    21:48
    UNLV Rebels
    23
    USC Trojans
    44
    21:14
    Alabama State Hornets
    42
    DePaul Blue Demons
    67
    20:45
    Niagara Purple Eagles
    19 42
    Howard Bison
    47 91
    20:45
    New Mexico Lobos
    23 47
    Arizona State Sun Devils
    32 84
    20:45
    Oregon Ducks
    46 81
    Long Beach State 49ers
    26 45
    20:30
    St. Thomas (Texas) Celts
    29 52
    Incarnate Word Cardinals
    31 74
    19:53
    Penn State Nittany Lions
    28 55
    Princeton Tigers
    40 72
    18:56
    Holy Cross Crusaders
    30 65
    Sacred Heart Pioneers
    31 52
    18:51
    Southern Jaguars
    26 52
    Fordham Rams
    30 65
    02:38
    California Baptist
    45 93
    CS Fullerton
    39 97
  • Portugal Nacional 2A
    First Half Full Time
    21:16
    CD Povoa U20
    31 55
    CDJR
    37 78
    20:58
    GRIB/Escondnovoengenho
    38 75
    CBP 2012
    24 51
  • Portugal Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    21:15
    Boa Viagem
    36
    Olivais de Coimbra
    24
    21:14
    Galitos
    30 66
    Academica De Coimbra
    25 44
    18:38
    Alges
    37 75
    ESA
    40 70
    18:30
    Academico
    32 67
    CD Povoa
    24 52
  • Portugal Nacional 1A
    First Half Full Time
    20:45
    MBA Montisistemas
    24 55
    Odisseia Basket
    35 63
    18:09
    Beira Mar
    26 53
    Ovarense B
    27 52
  • Chile First Division
    First Half Full Time
    20:44
    Universidad de Concepcion
    45 88
    Deportes Quilicura
    31 68
  • Spain Liga EBA
    First Half Full Time
    20:32
    CB Tormes
    64 105
    Gijon
    30 71
    20:30
    Zentro Basket
    69
    CB Aguimes
    62
    19:09
    CB Tabernes Blanques
    27 67
    Valencia B
    50 102
    18:55
    LHorta Godella
    22 58
    EB Lliria
    47 86
  • Spain Basketball League 2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    20:17
    Unicaja
    68
    Ardoi
    79
  • Italy Basketball Lega 2
    First Half Full Time
    19:56
    Biancorosso Empoli
    45 79
    Oleggio Magic
    33 72
    19:55
    Corona Platina Piadena
    34 73
    Omnia Pavia
    37 75
    19:55
    Gilbertina Soresina
    30
    Juvi Cremona
    30
    19:55
    Olginate
    41 83
    AS Vicenza
    41 90
    19:43
    Pallacanestro Bernareggio
    44 92
    Pontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone
    36 69
    19:23
    Rucker Sanve
    36 71
    Sangiorgese
    26 54
    17:18
    CMB Lucca
    36 93
    Cecina
    38 87
  • Argentina Development League (Unused)
    First Half Full Time
    19:55
    Hispano Americano LDD
    23 61
    Regatas Corrientes LDD
    44 110
    00:51
    Instituto LDD
    48 90
    Weber Bahia Estudiantes LDD
    52 96
  • Italy Lega A2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:55
    Castelnuovo Scrivia
    30 68
    Udinese
    42 75
  • Italy Lega A1 Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:51
    Costa Masnaga
    32 71
    Rosa Scotti Empoli
    30 67
    19:23
    Fila San Martino Di Lupari
    33 64
    Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa
    40 79
  • Spain LEB Plata
    First Half Full Time
    19:43
    Barcelona B
    47 94
    Globalcaja La Roda
    26 67
    18:54
    Gijon
    32 75
    Iraurgi Saski Baloia
    33 72
    17:09
    CB Prat Juventud
    37 89
    CB Hospitalet
    42 79
  • France Pro A League
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Nanterre
    43 85
    JL Bourg Basket
    31 70
    19:00
    Elan Chalon
    54 95
    Le Portel
    48 84
    19:00
    Boulazac
    44 83
    Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    34 84
    19:00
    Dijon
    42 79
    Limoges
    35 73
    19:00
    Le Mans
    48 81
    Cholet
    32 75
  • Belgium Basketball Cup
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Okapi Aalstar
    35 80
    Brussels Basketball
    37 72
  • Spain Liga ACB
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Joventut
    48 104
    ICL Manresa
    37 106
    19:30
    BC River Andorra
    36 76
    Iberostar Tenerife CB
    46 86
    19:30
    Real Betis
    25 64
    Real Madrid
    41 84
    17:00
    CB Miraflores
    43 93
    Bilbao Basket
    45 95
  • Germany Cup
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    48 86
    SC Gottingen 05
    33 80
    17:00
    Braunschweig
    28 69
    Brose Baskets
    38 80
  • Italy Basketball Lega A
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Virtus Segafredo Bologna
    54 99
    Happy Casa Brindisi
    43 87
    19:00
    Aquila Trento
    52 82
    Pallacanestro Virtus Roma
    47 88
  • British Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Bristol Flyers
    45 81
    Worcester Wolves
    43 66
  • Belgium Women Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    19:25
    Sparta Laarne
    37 81
    Antwerp Giants
    40 74
    19:25
    Lummen
    16 62
    Verviers-Pepinster
    15 55
    19:25
    BC Namur-Capitale
    30 60
    Phantoms Boom
    39 76
    19:25
    Royal Castors Braine
    41 73
    Kangoeroes Basket
    28 60
    16:55
    Liege Basket
    29 57
    Kortrijk
    24 51
  • Slovenia Second League
    First Half Full Time
    19:24
    KK Portoroz
    65
    Triglav
    66
    17:57
    Mesarija Prunk Sezana
    39 77
    KK Parklji Ljubljana
    27 57
    15:48
    Ljubljana
    29 61
    Mercator
    46 94
    15:48
    Zoltasti Troti
    38 78
    KD Postojna
    23 53
  • France Pro B Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    19:15
    Nancy
    37 67
    Souffelweyersheim
    28 69
    19:00
    Ujap Quimper 29
    40 80
    Lille
    36 66
  • Adriatic League
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    FMP Beograd
    43 89
    Buducnost
    43 79
    17:00
    KK Mornar
    54 85
    Mega Bemax
    36 68
  • Brazil NBB League
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    UNIFACISA
    42 84
    Minas
    47 92
    15:45
    Paulistano
    48 92
    Sao Paulo DC
    42 98
    00:10
    Rio Claro Basquete
    44 98
    Vivo Franca
    50 84
  • Austria Basketball Bundesliga
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Oberwart Gunners
    52 85
    Swans Gmunden
    43 90
    16:30
    Vienna Timberwolves
    34 61
    Wels
    43 83
  • Netherlands Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    ZZ Leiden
    44 88
    New Heroes Basketball Den Bosch
    30 78
    19:00
    Stepco BSW Weert
    75
    Apollo Amsterdam
    73
  • Tunisia League
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    JS Manazeh
    51
    Al Sahel
    55
    18:57
    JS Manazeh
    27 51
    ES Sahel
    41 55
    16:53
    ES Goulette
    35 65
    JS Kairouan
    41 73
    16:53
    AS Hammamet
    34 67
    Club Africain
    28 62
    16:21
    ES Rades
    32 79
    US Monastir
    29 89
  • France Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:58
    Toulouse
    36 71
    Lille
    30 67
    18:57
    Tarbes
    33 86
    Nantes Reze
    35 82
    18:57
    Roche Vendee
    35 80
    Charleville-Mezieres
    37 79
  • France National
    First Half Full Time
    18:57
    Saint Vallier BD
    39
    Sorgues Avignon Le Pontet
    24
    18:56
    CEP Lorient
    38 61
    Angers
    33 82
    18:56
    Rueil Athletic Club
    45 71
    Andrezieux Boutheon ALS
    32 78
    18:55
    Besancon Avenir Comtois
    36 74
    UB Chartres Metropole
    48 79
    18:55
    Aurora Vitre
    46 86
    Toulouse
    38 63
    18:54
    Vendee Challans Basket
    39 89
    La Rochelle
    38 77
    18:54
    Boulogne
    31 62
    Tarbes
    32 53
    18:53
    Le Havre
    45 79
    Stade de Vanves
    36 73
    17:51
    Pont de Cheruy
    41 81
    Kaysersberg
    38 71
  • Israel National League
    First Half Full Time
    18:53
    Hapoel Haifa
    42 92
    Hapoel Hevel Modiin
    34 73
    17:49
    Elitzur Yavne
    36 76
    Maccabi Hod Hasharon
    36 89
    17:49
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    40 87
    Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin
    41 82
  • Serbia Superliga
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Kolubara LA 2003
    52 100
    Dunav Stari Banovc
    45 80
    17:00
    Vrsac
    26 69
    KK Zlatibor
    36 79
  • Romania Division A
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    CSM Oradea
    42 82
    U Banca Transilvania Cluj Napoca
    37 74
    17:00
    Phoenix Galati
    52 95
    BC Miercurea Ciuc
    40 77
    16:30
    Atlassib Sibiu
    33 89
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    42 88
    16:00
    Gaz Metan Medias
    46 83
    CSO Voluntari
    44 85
    16:00
    Athletic Constanta
    35 68
    ACS Targu Jiu
    42 67
  • Germany Pro A
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Schalke 04
    39 72
    Erdgas Ehingen/Urspringschule
    37 73
  • Albania Super League
    First Half Full Time
    18:07
    Tirana Eagles Basket
    23 52
    SK Tirana
    40 92
    10:55
    Skenderbeu
    42 74
    Elbasani
    56 116
  • Hungary National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Atomeromu SE Paks
    29 75
    Szolnoki Olaj
    51 84
    18:00
    Kaposvari KK
    53 87
    KTE Duna Aszfalt
    31 62
    15:30
    Zalakeramia-ZTE
    50 88
    Alba Fehervar
    39 86
    12:00
    Kormend
    50 83
    Falco KC Szombathely
    46 70
  • Portugal Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Galitos
    46 86
    Barreirense Basket
    44 83
    16:30
    Maia Basket Clube
    33 87
    Esgueira
    35 84
    16:00
    BC Lusitania
    31 60
    Benfica
    53 103
    16:00
    Terceira Basket
    38 71
    Oliveirense
    48 110
    16:00
    Sporting
    31 76
    CAB Madeira
    32 62
    15:00
    Illiabum
    33 63
    Porto
    35 84
    14:30
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    37 75
    Ovarense
    35 71
  • Slovenia Premier A Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    KK Sencur
    45 95
    Zlatorog
    28 62
    18:00
    Hopsi Polzela
    44 86
    Rogaska Crystal
    41 87
    18:00
    Helios Domzale
    30 76
    KK Tajfun Sentjur
    35 73
  • Spain Basketball Adecco Oro
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    CB Peixefresco
    42 74
    CB Almansa
    45 79
  • Czech Republic Mattoni NBL
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    JBC Mmcite Brno
    33 80
    BK JIP Pardubice
    37 75
    17:00
    Svitavy
    58 108
    NH Ostrava
    36 86
    17:00
    Opava
    45 87
    Decin
    39 70
    16:30
    USK Praha
    43 84
    BK Olomoucko
    42 77
  • Croatia A1 Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    KK Zabok
    44 99
    Dubrava Zagreb
    31 66
    17:00
    KK Hermes Analitica
    28 62
    GKK Sibenik
    49 88
    17:00
    KK Sonik Puntamika
    35 64
    Alkar
    34 74
    16:30
    KK Velika Gorica
    40 81
    KK Split
    48 87
    16:00
    KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
    38 87
    Cibona Zagreb
    47 99
  • Israel Basketball Super League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    41 84
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    50 91
    16:00
    Hapoel Holon
    53 99
    Ironi Nes Ziona
    41 80
  • Germany Bundesliga Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:47
    Eisvogel Freiburg
    40 81
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    24 61
  • Poland Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:47
    Artego Bydgoszcz
    32 64
    Arka Gdynia
    30 71
    17:30
    AZS Politechnika Poznan
    38 74
    UMCS Lublin
    34 78
    17:00
    AZS Politechnika Gdanska
    30 54
    KS Sleza Wroclaw
    35 67
    17:00
    Widzew Lodz
    32 61
    Wisla Krakow
    32 71
  • Hungary First Division Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:46
    Zalakeramia-ZTE
    49 96
    Vasas Akademia
    44 84
    16:55
    MTK Budapest
    45 77
    BEAC
    32 75
    16:55
    PINKK
    28 54
    Soproni KC
    53 96
    16:19
    Atomeromu SE
    47 102
    Uni Seat Gyor
    33 69
  • Bulgarian Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Rilski Sportist
    59 115
    Chernomorets Burgas
    32 68
    16:00
    BC Balkan
    43 101
    Lukoil Academic
    35 78
    16:00
    Beroe
    48 110
    Yambol
    42 76
  • Spain Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Araski Aes
    29 65
    Mann Filter Baloncesto Casablanca
    33 60
    17:00
    Perfumerias Avenida
    34 63
    Gernika KESB
    29 59
  • Lithuania Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:20
    Palangos Kursiai
    79
    Marijampole Suduva Mantinga
    72
    16:30
    BC Dzukija
    25 54
    Lietkabelis
    21 63
    15:00
    BC Juventus Utena
    43 80
    Neptunas
    46 76
    14:30
    Pieno Zvaigzdes
    28 72
    Lietuvos Rytas
    48 93
  • Turkey Basketball Super League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Bursaspor
    36 79
    BK Bahcesehir Koleji
    36 78
    14:30
    Anadolu Efes
    35 79
    Fenerbahce
    34 66
    12:15
    Ormanspor
    36 76
    Tofas
    47 94
    10:00
    Buyukcekmece
    29 77
    Galatasaray
    41 87
  • Slovakia Extraliga
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    MBK Handlova
    45 83
    Spisska Nova Ves
    39 75
  • Slovenia Women Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:59
    ZKK Domzale
    34 45
    Jezica
    37 87
    15:29
    Konjice
    37 74
    Ledita
    42 86
  • Poland Basketball League 2
    First Half Full Time
    16:59
    Stal Stalowa Wola
    32 74
    Ostrow Mazowiecka
    52 89
    16:59
    KSK Inowroclaw
    41 80
    UKS Jedynka
    31 69
    16:55
    Tur Bielsk Podlaski
    59 114
    PKK 99 Pabianice
    35 88
    16:54
    AZS AWF Katowice
    59 92
    AZS Politechnika Czestochowa
    20 64
    16:35
    KS Kosz Pleszew
    48 92
    KKS Tarnowskie Gory
    48 82
    16:18
    MCKiS Jaworzno
    34 80
    Bielsko Biala
    36 64
    15:58
    AZS Koszalin
    32
    MKS Sokol Miedzychod
    33
    15:58
    ROW Rybnik
    41 68
    Wisla Krakow
    43 101
    15:28
    LKS Lodz
    42 85
    MKS Ochota Warsaw
    41 100
    15:06
    Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgore
    53 91
    Obra Koscian
    57 104
    15:06
    Uks Chromik Zary
    34 80
    Jelenia Gora
    31 67
    11:50
    Warsaw
    43 78
    Fundacja Warsaw Dziki
    58 117
  • Slovakia Extraliga Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:59
    Dubcek Bratislava
    22 44
    Piestanske Cajky
    53 102
  • Poland Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:56
    Mosir Krosno
    42 98
    Kotwica Kolobrzeg
    51 91
    16:55
    Energa Czarni Slupsk
    39 75
    Gornik Walbrzych
    43 80
    16:53
    Znicz Basket Pruszkow
    36 80
    Polonia 1912 Leszno
    40 86
    16:53
    KS Sleza Wroclaw
    39 74
    Biofarm Basket Poznan
    30 61
    16:34
    Sokol Lancut
    48 93
    Nysa Klodzko
    34 69
    16:30
    Trefl Sopot
    43 87
    Astoria Bydgoszcz
    41 78
    13:00
    Slask Wroclaw
    36 86
    Pierniki Torun
    51 108
  • France Basketball League 2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:55
    Aulnoye AS
    47 70
    Calais
    33 55
  • Croatia A1 Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:55
    Zadar
    35 66
    Plamen Pozega
    34 76
    16:55
    KK FSV
    39 78
    ZKK Pula
    30 59
    16:55
    ZKK Sibenik
    27 65
    Medvescak Zagreb
    34 70
  • Switzerland LNA League
    First Half Full Time
    16:45
    Riviera Lakers
    35 70
    BBC Monthey
    47 77
    16:30
    Les Lions de Geneve
    59 110
    Swiss Central
    38 66
    16:30
    Lugano Tigers
    44 89
    BC Boncourt Red Team
    38 80
    16:30
    BBC Nyon
    32 75
    Pully Lausanne Basket
    35 72
    16:30
    Benetton Fribourg Olympic
    33 71
    SAM Basket Massagno
    43 79
    16:30
    Regio Basel
    24 62
    Union Neuchatel
    41 68
  • Bahrain Basketball Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    16:34
    Al Nweidrat
    48 81
    Al Ittihad (BHR)
    34 88
  • Sweden Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:34
    Norrkoping Dolphins
    47 94
    Djurgardens
    54 86
    15:04
    Koping Stars
    47 102
    KFUM Nassjo
    37 77
  • Baltic League Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:33
    Kibirkstis MRU
    35 78
    Liepaja/LSSS
    15 39
    13:55
    Tallinn University
    35 69
    RSU/Merks
    25 57
  • Qatar Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:24
    Al Ahli (Qat)
    48 92
    AL Khor
    33 69
    14:10
    AL Shamal
    33 76
    Al Rayyan
    30 58
  • Portugal Proliga
    First Half Full Time
    16:23
    Casino Ginasio
    36 76
    Sampaense
    35 83
  • FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:20
    Interclube
    35 90
    Ferroviario Maputo
    32 91
    14:02
    Al Ahly Cairo
    48 88
    AO Sporting Athens
    31 65
    11:39
    FAP
    18 49
    CNSS
    24 54
    09:23
    MFM Queens
    32 71
    Energy Club
    34 59
  • Iceland First Division Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:19
    Keflavik
    47 87
    Grindavik
    32 70
    16:19
    Fjolnir
    40 82
    Hamar Hveragerdi
    23 46
    16:18
    Tindastoll
    32 62
    IR Reykjavik
    35 64
  • France Pro A League U21
    First Half Full Time
    16:11
    Le Mans U21
    32 69
    Cholet U21
    54 97
    16:11
    Dijon U21
    44 88
    Limoges U21
    23 61
    16:08
    Chalon U21
    31 67
    Le Portel U21
    24 59
    16:08
    Boulazac U21
    30 71
    Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
    37 68
    14:22
    Nanterre U21
    35 81
    Bourges U21
    42 91
  • British WBBL Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:10
    Manchester Mystics
    41 73
    Leicester Riders
    27 68
    12:55
    Durham Palatinates
    45 81
    Nottingham Wildcats
    33 74
  • Czech ZBL Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:08
    Slavia Praha
    40 64
    Valosun KP Brno
    37 88
    16:07
    Zabiny Brno
    50 86
    SBS Ostrava
    30 65
    15:52
    Bizuterie Jablonec
    19 51
    SKO Energo
    45 90
    15:04
    Studanka Pardubice
    26 45
    Sokol Pecky
    29 61
    15:02
    Sparta Praha
    26 62
    Sokol Nusle Praha
    41 77
    15:02
    Hradec Kralove
    36 76
    USK Praha
    62 103
    12:25
    Valosun KP Brno B
    25 59
    Zabiny Brno B
    37 79
    07:55
    USK Praha B
    37 84
    Aritma Praha
    23 60
  • Argentina National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    San Lorenzo
    56 97
    Argentino de Junin
    33 73
    01:00
    La Union De Formosa
    39 86
    Boca Juniors
    43 74
    00:34
    Ciclista Junin
    23 90
    Atenas Cordoba
    12 86
    00:21
    Chivilcoy
    Refund Refund
    Petrolero Argentino
    Refund Refund
    00:15
    Barrio Parque
    42 71
    Juventud Ameghino
    31 81
  • Zambia Super League
    First Half Full Time
    15:50
    Green Buffaloes
    34 55
    Munali Suns
    45 78
    13:54
    CUP Green Eagles
    34 73
    Napsa Hurricans
    38 82
    11:56
    LCC Looters
    33 80
    Matero Warriors
    40 85
  • Romania Women Division A
    First Half Full Time
    15:45
    ACS Sepsi SIC
    41 77
    CSM Targoviste
    18 43
    15:44
    Targu Secuiesc
    35 60
    Satu Mare
    39 80
    15:29
    BC Mures Targu
    24 47
    U Banca Transilvania Cluj Napoca
    43 82
    09:51
    Rapid Bucuresti
    27 66
    Phoenix Constanta
    38 77
  • Greece A1 League
    First Half Full Time
    15:45
    GS Lavriou
    43 92
    PAOK
    37 88
    13:45
    Panionios
    37 74
    Larisa Basket
    35 71
    13:45
    Iraklis
    39 70
    Promitheas Patras BC
    40 72
    13:45
    Rethymno Cretan Kings
    51 90
    Ionikos Nikaias
    41 76
    13:30
    Ifestos Limnou
    37 72
    Kolossos Rodou
    33 64
  • Turkey Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    Cankaya
    37 71
    Cukurova University
    28 70
    13:00
    Bellona Kayseri BB
    36 73
    Canik Belediyes
    25 58
    12:48
    Sakarya Buyuksehir
    27 54
    Nesibe Aydin
    45 77
    12:10
    Izmit Belediyespor
    30 66
    Fenerbahce
    42 85
    11:56
    Yalova
    31 78
    Mersin University
    33 69
    11:55
    Emlak Konut Spor Kulubu
    41 64
    Istanbul University
    27 58
    11:50
    Edremit
    41 72
    Gelisim Koleji
    42 73
    11:00
    Galatasaray
    47 101
    Adanaspor Basketbol
    45 83
    11:00
    Elazig II Ozel Idare
    38 105
    Ormanspor
    30 76
    09:51
    Antalya 07
    40 76
    Mardin Buyuksehir
    36 90
  • Finland Women Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    15:27
    Tapiolan Honka
    39 73
    Torpan Pojat Helsinki
    43 71
    14:53
    Forssan
    38 87
    Kouvot
    43 95
    14:53
    Hyvinkaan Ponteva
    40 73
    Catz Lappeenranta
    41 86
  • Turkey Basketball Second League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    MKD Bossan
    48 81
    Izmir Belediyespor
    52 95
    15:00
    Ankara Kayi Genclik
    31 59
    TED Ankara Kolejliler
    50 80
    11:30
    Yenisehir
    42 72
    UPS Spor
    32 59
    11:00
    Gecit Spor
    38 65
    Ege Universitesi GSK
    45 100
  • Latvia/Estonia Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    VEF Riga
    48 91
    Rapla KK
    42 85
    15:00
    Jurmala
    49 92
    Valmiera
    48 100
    15:00
    TTU KK
    42 83
    Ventspils
    40 95
  • Greece A2
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    AS Karditsas
    28 58
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    33 49
    15:00
    Koroivos Amaliadas
    40 68
    Charilaos Trikoupis
    47 84
  • Finland Korisliiga
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Lahti
    48 84
    Ura Basket
    51 81
  • Turkey Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    14:10
    Duzce Belediye
    39 75
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
    30 73
    14:00
    Samsunspor
    37 66
    Best Balikesir
    39 86
    14:00
    Gemlik Gucumspor
    28 69
    Yalova
    32 84
    13:00
    Yeni Mamak Spor
    44 99
    Fethiye Belediye
    55 91
    12:00
    Manisa Belediyespor
    45 81
    Final Genclik
    32 61
  • VTB United League
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Lokomotiv Kuban
    38 83
    Parma Perm
    37 75
    13:00
    Avtodor Saratov
    46 92
    Nizhny Novgorod
    51 90
  • Russia 3x3 Championship
    First Half Full Time
    13:54
    Bionord
    20
    Chelyabinsk Oblast
    21
    10:06
    Neva
    21
    Bankers
    16
    09:44
    Gagarin
    21
    Erofey-pro
    14
    07:28
    COP Sankt-Peterburg
    22
    Chelyabinsk Oblast
    8
    07:08
    Davidoffteam
    21
    Ivanovo
    14
  • Sweden Superettan
    First Half Full Time
    13:54
    Team4Q
    55 97
    Helsingborg
    39 74
    13:53
    AIK Basket
    45 88
    Hogsbo
    44 98
  • Sweden Basketligan Women
    First Half Full Time
    13:53
    A3 Basket
    40 89
    Visby Ladies
    32 61
    13:30
    Norrkoping Dolphins
    29 76
    Hogsbo
    37 77
    13:23
    IK Eos
    35 51
    Telge Basket
    39 76
  • Brazil LSB Women
    First Half Full Time
    13:23
    Municipal Basquete
    32 56
    All Basket
    29 53
  • Denmark Dameligaen
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Horsholm
    36 75
    SISU Copenhagen
    34 65
    13:00
    Aabyhoj IF
    34 67
    BK Amager
    37 74
    13:00
    Lemvig Basket
    27 55
    Vaerloese BBK
    35 69
  • Denmark Basketligaen
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Randers Cimbria
    61 131
    BK Amager
    31 85
    13:00
    Svendborg
    33 83
    Horsens
    42 88
  • Russia Premier League Women
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Dynamo Kursk
    37 85
    Dynamo Novosibirsk
    33 58
    11:51
    Dinamo Moscow
    25 54
    UMMC Ekaterinburg
    61 118
  • Greece A1 League - Women
    First Half Full Time
    12:50
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    55 89
    Dafni Agiou Dimitriou
    27 51
  • Philippines Regional Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    12:25
    Imus Bandera
    42 83
    Laguna Heroes
    58 88
    10:26
    Sarangani Province
    43 82
    Basilan Steel
    40 85
  • Ukraine Super League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Khimik
    57 92
    BC Zaporizhya
    28 84
  • VTB United League U21
    First Half Full Time
    11:45
    BC Khimki U21
    51 99
    Spartak Primorje 2
    41 84
  • China CBA
    First Half Full Time
    11:35
    Zhejiang Chouzhou
    64 121
    Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
    44 91
    11:35
    Liaoning
    59 115
    Jilin Northeast Tigers
    49 105
    11:35
    Jiangsu Tongxi
    57 128
    Guangzhou Longlions
    53 98
    11:35
    Shanghai Sharks
    41 87
    Beijing Ducks
    45 88
  • China WCBA
    First Half Full Time
    11:30
    Beijing Ducks
    26 75
    Jiangsu Phoenix
    35 62
    11:30
    Guangdong Vermilion Birds
    106
    Fujian Sturgeons
    58
    11:29
    Shanghai Baoshan
    36 79
    Tianjin Zhongxin Yaoye
    41 72
    11:29
    Sichuan Blue Whales
    54 92
    Xinjiang Magic Deer
    51 101
    11:28
    Zhejiang Chouzhou
    43 93
    Wuhan Shengfan
    33 77
    11:20
    ShaanXi Wolves
    31 82
    Shanxi Zhuyeqing
    49 95
    11:20
    Henan
    38 90
    Heilongjiang Shenda
    45 103
  • SBL Taiwan
    First Half Full Time
    11:27
    Pauian
    50 80
    Taiwan Beer
    41 96
    08:52
    Yulon Luxgen Dinos
    59 95
    Jeoutai Technology
    41 90
  • Russia 3x3 Championship Women
    First Half Full Time
    11:21
    Sisters Felix
    17
    Energiya Ivanovo
    19
  • Philippines Cup
    First Half Full Time
    10:30
    Global Port Batang Pier
    51 124
    Barangay Ginebra Kings
    39 90
  • Finland Division 1A
    First Half Full Time
    09:50
    Oulun NMKY
    40 78
    Torpan Pojat Helsinki
    47 97
  • Japan B League
    First Half Full Time
    09:35
    Shimane Susanoo Magic
    34 75
    Toyama Grouses
    40 78
    09:05
    Kyoto Hannaryz
    26 67
    Utsunomiya
    41 87
    08:05
    Hitachi SunRockers
    51 84
    Shiga Lakestars
    33 76
    06:05
    Yokohama B Corsairs
    21 58
    Toyota Alvark
    42 78
    06:05
    Osaka Evessa
    41 84
    Chiba Jets
    32 69
    06:05
    Levanga Hokkaido
    33 69
    Ryukyu Golden Kings
    38 82
    05:05
    Akita Northern Happinets
    35 67
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
    41 77
  • EYBL U20 (4x8mins)
    First Half Full Time
    09:32
    Ventspils U20
    35 68
    BS Riga/DSN U20
    22 40
    08:22
    Liepajas Lauvas U20
    23 37
    BG Lulea U20
    29 51
    06:51
    Sandvika BBK U20
    33 78
    London Elite U20
    22 45
  • Australia National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    09:00
    Perth Wildcats
    40 86
    Brisbane Bullets
    38 78
    06:30
    Melbourne Tigers
    36 81
    Sydney Kings
    52 104
  • Japan B League 3
    First Half Full Time
    08:52
    Gifu Swoops
    38 77
    Tokyo Hachioji Trains
    42 75
    03:54
    Toyoda Gosei Scorpions
    45 72
    Aisin AW Wings
    40 79
  • South Korea Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    08:00
    Changwon Sakers
    39 73
    Busan KT Sonicboom
    41 74
    08:00
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
    39 88
    Anyang KGC
    40 98
    06:00
    Jeonju KCC Egis
    45 83
    Seoul Thunders
    35 75
  • Japan B League 2
    First Half Full Time
    06:51
    Sendai 89ERS
    42 90
    Tokyo Excellence
    45 85
    05:55
    Koshigaya Alphas
    42 77
    Hyogo Storks
    35 76
    05:08
    Nagoya Fighting Eagles
    44 102
    Bambitious Nara
    50 80
  • Japan WJB League
    First Half Full Time
    05:55
    JX-ENEOS Sunflowers
    37 66
    Hitachi High-Tech Cougars
    27 56
    05:08
    Haneda Vickies
    40 74
    Mitsubishi Electric Koalas
    41 95
    03:54
    Aisin AW Wings
    34 59
    Toyota Boshoku Sunshine Rabbits
    34 63
  • South Korea Women Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    05:00
    Busan BNK Sum
    26 60
    Woori Bank Hansae
    37 73
  • Russia Students Championship - Women
    First Half Full Time
    04:19
    TGPU Tomsk
    58
    OmKPT Omsk
    64
  • El Salvador Liga Mayor U23
    First Half Full Time
    02:21
    Bulldogs U23
    25 66
    Santa Tecla U23
    37 71
  • Argentina Torneo
    First Half Full Time
    00:51
    Riachuelo de la Rioja
    25 68
    La Rioja
    43 78
    00:51
    Penarol
    38 73
    Olimpia de Parana
    38 87
    00:50
    Independiente de Oliva
    45 96
    Sportivo Suardi
    23 63
    00:50
    Hindu Club
    33 64
    Belgrano de Tocuman
    36 76
    00:49
    Club Deportivo Comercio de Santa Sylvina
    29 63
    San Martin de Curuzu Cuatiu
    32 65
    00:49
    Atletico Saladas
    39 86
    Sarmiento de Resistencia
    41 91
    00:48
    Nicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
    45 92
    Union Abasto de Tucuman
    49 88
    00:47
    Tucuman
    42 73
    El Tribuno de Salta
    35 86
    00:44
    Club Atletico Cinco Saltos
    39 84
    Neuquen
    40 72
    00:26
    San Juan
    27 76
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    37 82
    00:26
    Sportivo Escobar
    41 72
    Atletico Pilar
    36 77
    00:26
    Perfora Plaza Huincul
    38 83
    Cipolletti
    40 85
    00:26
    Union Vecinal de La Plata
    40 73
    Argentino de Pergamino
    47 93
    00:26
    Sportivo Las Parejas
    26 73
    9 de Julio Rio Tercero
    37 71
    00:25
    Echague
    39 89
    Wilde Sporting
    32 76
    00:22
    Neptunia
    38 84
    Deportivo San Jose
    34 83
    00:21
    Capuchinos
    41 85
    Atletico Tala
    35 80
    00:21
    All Boys de Santa Rosa
    35 93
    Gimnasia y Esgrima de San Luis
    42 87
    00:19
    BH de Gualeguay
    58 102
    LA Union Colon Entre Rios
    45 88
    00:16
    Atletico Caza y Pesca
    37 75
    Velez Sarsfield
    38 77
    00:15
    Los indios de moreno
    45 87
    Club Atletico Sarmiento
    35 63
  • Liga Sudamericana
    First Half Full Time
    00:30
    Corinthians
    25 70
    Botafogo
    41 74
  • Uruguay Liga
    First Half Full Time
    00:15
    Trouville
    38 89
    Club Atletico Olimpia
    41 65
  • Argentina Torneo
    First Half Full Time
    23:55
    Belgrano San Nicolas
    36 86
    Mar del Plata
    27 70
    23:55
    Atalaya de Rosario
    46 90
    Sport Club Canadense
    29 68
    23:45
    Independiente Zarate
    46 78
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    36 83
    00:54
    Talleres de Tafi Viejo
    33 73
    Tucuman
    37 85
    00:22
    Club Sol de America de Formosa
    36 73
    Domingo Faustino Sarmiento de Formosa
    37 90
  • Argentina Regional League
    First Half Full Time
    23:54
    Platense de La Plata
    43 88
    Belgrano San Nicolas
    46 85
    23:54
    Sarmiento de Coronel Suarez
    53 95
    Racing de Olavarría
    48 90
    23:54
    Costa Sud Tres Arroyos
    44 62
    Independiente de Tandil
    36 76
    00:54
    Leonardo Murialdo
    44 72
    General San Martin
    38 66
    00:26
    Zaninetti
    31 65
    Adev
    35 81
  • Uruguay Tercera de Ascenso
    First Half Full Time
    23:53
    Olivol Mundial
    49 89
    Auriblanco
    26 71
    00:05
    Urupan de Pando
    49 86
    San Telmo RS
    32 63
  • Argentina National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    23:53
    Union De Santa Fe
    41 92
    Salta Basket
    30 70
    22:00
    Olimpico
    56 92
    Estudiantes de Concordia
    36 67
    00:30
    Gimnasia Indalo
    42 103
    CA Platense
    39 68
    00:26
    Obera Tenis Club
    36 82
    Tiro Federal Rosario
    37 71
    00:25
    Club Atletico San Isidro
    59 100
    Olimpico
    40 64
    00:00
    Obras Sanitarias
    35 89
    Argentino de Junin
    46 90
  • WNCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    23:45
    Army
    24 56
    Manhattan Jaspers
    47 86
  • Uruguay Liga
    First Half Full Time
    23:15
    Sayago
    47 92
    Aguada
    40 88
    00:15
    Goes Montevideo
    46 86
    Nacional
    45 85
    00:15
    Defensor Sporting
    35 97
    Urunday Universitario
    34 80
  • Argentina Development League (Unused)
    First Half Full Time
    23:11
    San Lorenzo LDD
    39 100
    Argentino Junin LDD
    32 76
    00:54
    La Union De Formosa LDD
    30 77
    Boca Juniors LDD
    48 92
    00:53
    Olimpico LDD
    34 64
    Estudiantes Concordia LDD
    41 475
  • Venezuela LED 1
    First Half Full Time
    22:56
    Cangrejeros de Monagas
    32 84
    Diablos de Miranda
    44 89
    19:47
    Guerreros de Carabobo
    31 69
    Gladiadores de Anzoategui
    35 65
  • Liga Sudamericana
    First Half Full Time
    22:00
    Club Deportivo Valdivia
    38 79
    Flamengo
    46 92
  • FIBA Americas League
    First Half Full Time
    21:55
    Club Deportivo Valdivia
    38 79
    Flamengo
    46 92
  • Portugal Nacional 2A
    First Half Full Time
    21:52
    Fides Gondobasket
    30 46
    Valongo
    29 67
    21:34
    Barreirense B
    41 73
    RCVC
    28 62
  • Brazil Paulista Women
    First Half Full Time
    21:45
    Veracruz Campinas
    35 70
    Funvic/Ituano
    38 69
  • Portugal Nacional 1A
    First Half Full Time
    21:30
    AD Vagos
    29 67
    Clube 5basket
    42 74
  • Iceland Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    20:15
    Thor Thorl
    41 89
    Keflavik
    42 81
    20:15
    Thor Thorl
    41 89
    Keflavik
    42 81
    19:15
    Grindavik
    61 100
    Thor AK
    47 94
    19:15
    Grindavik
    61 100
    Thor AK
    47 94
    18:30
    Haukar
    45 86
    Stjarnan
    57 106
    18:30
    Haukar
    45 86
    Stjarnan
    59 106
  • Spain Basketball Adecco Oro
    First Half Full Time
    20:00
    Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
    32 63
    Lucentum Alicante
    24 65
    20:00
    Lobe Huesca
    45 76
    Amics Castello
    49 90
    19:15
    Club Melilla Baloncesto
    42 80
    Ourense
    33 75
    19:00
    Real Canoe Madrid
    55 89
    Forca Lleida
    40 71
  • EuroLeague
    First Half Full Time
    20:00
    Barcelona
    55 98
    Panathinaikos
    47 86
    19:45
    Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
    38 89
    Olimpia Milano
    45 82
    19:30
    Bayern Munchen
    37 77
    Zenit St Petersburg
    35 69
    18:00
    Zalgiris
    48 82
    Valencia
    47 86
  • Spain Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:45
    CD Promete
    24 49
    CB Al Qazeres
    22 51
  • British Basketball Cup
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Worcester Wolves
    34 63
    Leicester Riders
    37 66
    19:30
    London City Royals
    40 82
    Bristol Flyers
    34 84
  • France Pro B Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Antibes
    50 102
    Evreux
    35 74
    19:30
    Nantes
    38 79
    Paris
    27 56
    19:00
    Vichy
    51 93
    ADA Blois Basket
    50 99
    19:00
    Aix Maurienne
    36 68
    Rouen
    43 93
    19:00
    Fos Ouest Basket Provence
    32 73
    Saint Chamond
    35 77
    19:00
    Saint Quentin
    49 78
    Poitiers
    29 59
    19:00
    Gries Oberhoffen
    42 76
    Denain Voltaire
    53 98
  • Belgium Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Hainaut
    46 76
    Antwerp Giants
    30 59
  • Slovenia Second League
    First Half Full Time
    19:24
    Ilirija
    51 108
    Hrastnik Zasavje
    48 88
  • Spain LEB Plata
    First Half Full Time
    19:23
    Planasa Navarra
    34 85
    Zornotza Saskibaloi
    43 68
  • Belgium Basketball Cup
    First Half Full Time
    19:22
    Spirou
    43 76
    Oostende
    35 72
    19:22
    Brussels Basketball
    31 79
    Okapi Aalstar
    48 83
    19:22
    Limburg United
    36 84
    Leuven Bears
    47 81
  • Iceland First Division
    First Half Full Time
    19:11
    Hamar Hveragerdi
    49 101
    Breidablik
    53 125
    19:11
    UMF Selfoss
    34 62
    Vestri
    34 69
  • France Pro A League
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Chalons-Reims
    35 74
    Roanne
    44 76
    19:00
    Gravelines
    34 73
    Strasbourg
    43 91
  • Czech Republic First League
    First Half Full Time
    18:56
    BK JIP Pardubice
    33 81
    OSK Olomouc
    32 80
    18:54
    BCM Orli Prostejov
    32 82
    BC Novy Jicin
    28 61
    18:53
    Basket Kosire
    49 81
    Sokol Pisek
    52 103
    18:39
    SA Komfort Brno
    36 77
    Opava
    26 64
  • France Basketball League 2 Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:49
    BC Saint Paul Reze
    30 53
    UB Chartres Metropole
    40 65
  • France National
    First Half Full Time
    18:46
    GET Vosges
    43 88
    Mulhouse
    42 86
    18:46
    Caen Basket Calvados
    36 75
    Bordeaux
    34 73
  • FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:11
    Interclube
    51 86
    Al Ahly Cairo
    33 85
    15:52
    Ferroviario Maputo
    49 86
    AO Sporting Athens
    24 70
    13:39
    FAP
    27 60
    MFM Queens
    21 42
    11:30
    Energy Club
    26 58
    CNSS
    47 86
  • Sweden Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    18:04
    Sodertalje Kings
    48 92
    Jamtland Basket
    45 86
    18:04
    Boras Basket
    38 98
    Lulea BBK
    44 88
    17:34
    KFUM Umea
    39 93
    Wetterbygden Stars
    56 107
  • Poland Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
    35 78
    Rosasport Radom
    35 86
    16:30
    Anwil Wloclawek
    52 110
    Wilki Morskie Szczecin
    46 82
  • Estonia 1 Liiga
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    KK HITO
    46 76
    Kadrina Karud
    41 94
    17:00
    KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
    38 73
    Paide Viking Window
    36 70
  • Sweden Basketligan Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:53
    Alvik BBK
    41 88
    Wetterbygden Stars
    33 72
    17:53
    Lulea BBK
    47 98
    Visby Ladies
    36 51
  • Poland Basketball League 2
    First Half Full Time
    17:53
    Polonia 1912 Leszno
    32 81
    Unia Tarnow
    33 54
  • Ukraine Super League
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    Kharkivski Sokoly
    55 98
    MBC Nikolaev
    53 100
  • Czech ZBL Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:10
    U19 Chance
    37 76
    Lokomotiva Trutnov
    42 80
  • Latvia/Estonia Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Rakvere Tarvas
    44 87
    Ventspils
    48 78
  • Turkey Basketball Second League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Karsiyaka Belediye
    40 83
    Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediyesi
    47 88
    15:30
    Istanbulspor Beylikduzu
    57 101
    Nazilli Belediye
    32 73
  • Serbia Superliga
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Napredak JKP Aleksinac
    38 80
    Tamis Pancevo
    26 63
  • Slovakia Extraliga
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Inter Bratislava
    28 81
    BK Levicki Patrioti
    40 75
  • Hungary National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Pecsi
    38 73
    Soproni KC
    49 91
    17:00
    DEAC
    49 83
    Jaszberenyi KSE
    36 66
  • Bulgarian Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Levski Lukoil
    46 100
    Cherno More Varna
    43 60
    16:30
    Academic Bulteks 99
    45 79
    Spartak Pleven
    36 70
  • Greece A1 League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    AEK Athens
    40 92
    Aris Thessaloniki
    38 79
  • Croatia A1 Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Skrljevo
    39 72
    Zadar
    37 79
  • Finland Korisliiga
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Salon Vilpas
    58 105
    Lapuan Korikobrat
    51 91
    16:30
    BC Nokia
    36 83
    Helsinki Seagulls
    41 90
    16:30
    KTP Basket
    40 99
    UU-Korihait
    40 84
  • Club Friendly Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Hoops
    24 56
    Ubumwe BBC
    20 45
  • Turkey Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Merkezefendi Belediyesi
    37 82
    Socar Petkimspor
    39 73
    15:00
    Bornova Belediyesi
    39 73
    Anadolu Basket Ankara
    27 56
  • Romania Division A
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    BC Timisoara
    39 84
    Steaua Bucuresti
    40 79
    15:00
    CSM Focsani
    37 Refund
    CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
    29 Refund
  • France Pro A League U21
    First Half Full Time
    15:52
    Chalons-Reims U21
    33 66
    Roanne U21
    35 77
    15:52
    Gravelines U21
    24 53
    Strasbourg U21
    25 55
  • Russia Basketball Superleague
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Samara SGEU
    38 76
    Uralmash Ekaterinburg
    30 58
    14:15
    Ufimec Ufa
    41 86
    Temp-Sumz Revda
    36 73
  • Lithuania Women
    First Half Full Time
    14:54
    Neptunas
    30 69
    Siauliai Universitetas
    23 51
  • Turkey Basketball League Women
    First Half Full Time
    14:46
    Duzce Belediye
    27 65
    Bursaspor
    31 63
    14:46
    Botas Gelisim
    54 84
    Urla Belediyesi
    31 50
    14:45
    Bayrakli Belediyesi
    46 81
    Bosna 34
    31 64
  • Philippines Regional Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    12:27
    Muntinlupa Cagers
    27 57
    Manila Stars
    40 76
    11:10
    Navotas Clutch
    26 62
    Makati Super Crunch
    31 67
    08:09
    Bacolod Masters Sardines
    36 68
    Quezon City Capitals
    30 63
  • China CBA
    First Half Full Time
    11:35
    Shenzhen Aviators
    52 92
    Tianjin Golden Lions
    37 87
    11:35
    Xinjiang Flying Tigers
    Refund Refund
    Qingdao DoubleStar
    Refund Refund
    11:35
    Sichuan Blue Whales
    46 108
    Jiangsu Dragons
    46 105
  • EYBL U20 (4x8mins)
    First Half Full Time
    10:58
    Liepajas Lauvas U20
    29 58
    BS Riga/DSN U20
    43 72
    09:17
    Sandvika BBK U20
    22 47
    Myerscough BA U20
    33 69
    06:54
    Ventspils U20
    46 84
    BG Lulea U20
    21 38
  • VTB United League U21
    First Half Full Time
    10:57
    Zenit St Petersburg U21
    43 96
    CSKA Moscow U21
    30 85
    10:57
    Lokomotiv Kuban U21
    37 82
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
    36 60
    09:45
    BC Khimki U21
    50 84
    Spartak Primorje 2
    29 67
  • South Korea Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    10:00
    Seoul SK Knights
    42 89
    Goyang Orions
    28 72
    10:00
    Incheon Elephants
    38 70
    Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
    29 57
  • South Korea Women Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    10:00
    Cheongju KB Stars
    27 70
    Samsung Life Blue Minx
    39 59
  • Japan B League 2
    First Half Full Time
    09:51
    Sendai 89ERS
    34 95
    Tokyo Excellence
    26 89
    09:27
    Gunma Crane Thunders
    37 81
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    39 85
  • Czech Republic Mattoni NBL
    First Half Full Time
    09:00
    CEZ Nymburk
    68 114
    Kolin
    42 75
  • WNBL Australian National League
    First Half Full Time
    08:35
    Southside Flyers
    53 81
    Townsville Fire
    44 62
  • Australia National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    08:30
    Adelaide 36ers
    51 113
    Melbourne Phoenix
    48 111
  • VTB Student League
    First Half Full Time
    07:54
    Zenit-LGU
    62
    KubGTU Krasnodar University
    71
  • Russia Students Championship - Women
    First Half Full Time
    07:04
    SibGU Krasnoyarsk
    50
    OmKPT Omsk
    57
  • NBA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    03:45
    Denver Nuggets
    62 114
    Portland Trail Blazers
    53 99
    02:05
    Detroit Pistons
    58 111
    Dallas Mavericks
    65 122
    01:35
    San Antonio Spurs
    43 109
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    53 117
    01:10
    Boston Celtics
    59 109
    Philadelphia 76ers
    56 115
  • NCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    03:29
    Hawaii Hilo Vulcans
    33 68
    Point Loma
    38 82
    03:15
    California State Coyotes
    33 69
    California State University EB
    34 70
    02:00
    Grand Canyon Antelopes
    26 58
    Northern Iowa Panthers
    43 82
    01:00
    Iowa State Cyclones
    24 68
    Iowa Hawkeyes
    39 84
    00:25
    Bowie State
    65 76
    Johnson C. Smith Golden Bulls
    65 80
    00:00
    Wright State Raiders
    44 85
    Southern Jaguars
    33 62
    00:00
    West Virginia Mountaineers
    38 84
    Austin Peay Governors
    21 53
  • Argentina Torneo
    First Half Full Time
    23:57
    9 de Julio Rio Tercero
    50 106
    Santa Paula Galvez
    41 104
    23:44
    Club Atletico River Plate
    31 64
    Lanus
    26 60
    00:54
    La Rioja
    34 73
    Riachuelo de la Rioja
    36 78
  • Argentina National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    23:55
    Quilmes
    41 83
    Deportivo Viedma
    43 87
    01:00
    La Union De Formosa
    48 86
    San Lorenzo
    45 83
    01:00
    Quimsa
    39 79
    Estudiantes de Concordia
    29 68
    00:26
    Gimnasia La Plata
    39 76
    Petrolero Argentino
    29 70
    00:16
    Estudiantes Olavarria
    30 81
    Rocamora
    29 76
    00:16
    CD Progreso
    37 82
    Central Entrerriano
    45 95
    00:00
    Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
    36 77
    Club Deportivo Hispano Americano
    33 72
    00:00
    Penarol
    45 81
    Club Comunicaciones
    45 89
  • Liga Sudamericana
    First Half Full Time
    23:40
    Corinthians
    35 64
    Botafogo
    48 74
  • Brazil Federacao Paulista Basketball U19
    First Half Full Time
    23:20
    Pinheiros U19
    26 73
    Paulistano U19
    26 67
  • Uruguay Liga
    First Half Full Time
    23:15
    Capitol
    Refund Refund
    Hebraica Macabi
    Refund Refund
  • Brazil NBB League
    First Half Full Time
    23:00
    Basquete Cearense
    41 79
    Minas
    39 82
  • EuroLeague
    First Half Full Time
    20:00
    Real Madrid
    41 93
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    30 77
    19:05
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    45 90
    CSKA Moscow
    52 80
    18:00
    Crvena Zvezda
    31 64
    Baskonia
    32 72
    17:45
    Fenerbahce
    38 73
    Anadolu Efes
    38 81
    17:00
    BC Khimki
    54 104
    Alba Berlin
    51 87
  • Argentina Development League (Unused)
    First Half Full Time
    19:52
    Obras Sanitarias LDD
    51 99
    Argentino Junin LDD
    36 68
    00:54
    Gimnasia CR
    44 79
    CA Platense
    47 88
  • Italy National U20 Division
    First Half Full Time
    19:45
    San Giorgio U20
    79
    Volla U20
    40
    18:45
    SG Fortitudo U20
    33 58
    Orsa Barcellona U20
    26 68
    18:34
    Anspi Santa Rita Basket Taranto U20
    36 69
    Massafra U20
    24 45
    18:05
    Givova Scafati U20
    32 65
    Bellizzi U20
    16 43
    18:03
    Sovico U20
    50 82
    Biassono U20
    40 86
    17:22
    Montemurlo U20
    21 46
    CMB Lucca U20
    35 63
  • Italy Basketball Lega 2
    First Half Full Time
    19:24
    Gessi Valsesia Basket
    17 47
    Alessandria
    22 53
  • Iceland Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    19:15
    IR Reykjavik
    46 92
    Tindastoll
    45 82
    19:15
    KR Reykjavik
    42 87
    Valur Reykjavik
    41 76
    19:15
    Fjolnir
    38 81
    UMF Njardvik
    45 88
  • Euroleague Women
    First Half Full Time
    19:15
    Spar Citylift Girona
    29 56
    Montpellier
    41 55
    17:00
    Soproni KC
    30 59
    Beretta-Famila
    22 51
  • Iceland First Division
    First Half Full Time
    19:12
    Skallagrimur
    48 101
    Snaefell
    50 110
    19:09
    Hottur Egilsstadir
    39 87
    Alftanes
    47 76
  • France Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    18:51
    Mondeville
    30 48
    Landerneau Bretagne Basket
    32 67
    18:51
    Landes
    31 71
    Charnay
    15 47
  • Netherlands Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    18:45
    Rotterdam Basketball
    44 70
    Stepco BSW Weert
    44 84
    18:30
    Feyenoord Basketball
    44 70
    Academy Limburg
    44 84
  • Estonia 1 Liiga
    First Half Full Time
    18:15
    EMU SK
    42 74
    Tartu Kalev/Estiko
    38 73
  • Sweden Superettan
    First Half Full Time
    18:00
    Alvik Basket
    50 88
    Fryshuset
    45 96
    17:55
    Alvik BBK
    50 88
    Fryshuset
    45 96
  • Finland Division 1A
    First Half Full Time
    17:55
    HBA Marsky Helsinki
    40 87
    LoKoKo Bisons
    28 67
    16:30
    Kouvot
    45 74
    Tampereen Pyrinto 2
    27 67
  • Cuba Torneo
    First Half Full Time
    17:55
    Metropolitanos de Caracas
    31 77
    Matanzas
    24 73
    17:00
    Mayabeque
    24 46
    Pinar del Rio
    31 74
    13:53
    Artemisa
    25 50
    Capitalinos de la Habana
    34 65
  • Adriatic League Women
    First Half Full Time
    17:54
    Buducnost
    38 82
    Montana 2003
    35 67
  • Denmark Basketligaen
    First Half Full Time
    17:45
    Horsens
    31 75
    Randers Cimbria
    29 65
  • Hungary National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    SZTE-Szedeak
    47 91
    OSE Lions
    49 84
  • Baltic League Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:53
    Tallinn University
    48 87
    Tartu Ulikool
    32 69
  • Israel Basketball League Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:53
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion
    32 62
    Maccabi Raanana
    38 78
    16:53
    Bnei Hasharon/Herzliya
    43 71
    Maccabi Haifa
    39 73
  • Finland Korisliiga
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Kauhajoen Karhu
    32 89
    Joensuun Kataja
    35 74
  • Ukraine Super League
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Khimik
    38 84
    Prometey
    48 93
  • Finland Women Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    15:24
    HBA Marsky Helsinki
    29 58
    Vimpelin Veto
    51 91
  • Czech Republic Basketball Cup Women
    First Half Full Time
    15:10
    Start Havirov
    35 68
    SBS Ostrava
    43 91
  • Romania Women Cup
    First Half Full Time
    14:44
    BC Olimpia Brasov
    28 60
    BC Univ Goldis ICIM Arad
    38 66
  • Iran Super League
    First Half Full Time
    13:20
    Avije Mashhad
    30 71
    Mahram Tehran
    39 81
    12:26
    Niroye Zamini
    42 76
    Mes Kerman
    43 80
    12:26
    Naft Abadan
    31 66
    Chemidor Tehran
    31 72
    12:26
    Shahrdari Gorgan
    32 66
    Petrochimi Bandar Imam
    22 47
    12:23
    Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
    41 81
    Toofarghan Azarshahr
    39 90
    12:23
    Raad Dezful
    38 79
    Shora Shahrdari Qazvin
    36 75
    12:16
    Zob Ahan
    28 65
    Exon Tehran
    38 87
  • ASEAN Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Zhuhai Wolf Warriors
    39 88
    Fubon Braves
    26 83
  • China CBA
    First Half Full Time
    11:35
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
    55 108
    Zhejiang Chouzhou
    48 106
    11:35
    Fujian Sturgeons
    57 111
    Beijing Ducks
    55 107
    11:35
    Liaoning
    62 111
    Shanghai Sharks
    50 94
    11:35
    Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
    43 95
    Bayi Rockets
    36 76
    11:35
    Beijing Royal Fighters
    55 122
    Guangzhou Longlions
    44 105
    11:35
    Shandong Heroes
    55 106
    Shanxi Loongs
    40 97
    11:00
    Jilin Northeast Tigers
    61 124
    Jiangsu Tongxi
    50 108
  • China WCBA
    First Half Full Time
    11:25
    Inner Mongolia
    42 80
    Xinjiang Magic Deer
    43 94
    11:25
    Heilongjiang Shenda
    28 59
    Guangdong Vermilion Birds
    54 94
    11:22
    Zhejiang Chouzhou
    38 92
    Fujian Sturgeons
    52 89
    11:22
    ShaanXi Wolves
    32 76
    Shanghai Baoshan
    52 103
    11:22
    Tianjin Zhongxin Yaoye
    45 83
    Beijing Ducks
    58 100
    11:22
    Sichuan Blue Whales
    54 98
    Henan
    28 63
    11:15
    Jiangsu Phoenix
    35 76
    Shandong Heroes
    34 58
  • VTB Student League
    First Half Full Time
    10:53
    Sibirskie Medvedi
    79
    MGU Moscow University
    68
  • VTB United League U21
    First Half Full Time
    10:45
    Samara SGEU U21
    33 73
    Nizhniy Novgorod U21
    19 46
    10:45
    Lokomotiv Kuban U21
    46 94
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
    36 78
    10:45
    Zenit St Petersburg U21
    29 65
    CSKA Moscow U21
    49 80
    09:48
    Avtodor Saratov U21
    37 74
    Unics Kazan U21
    29 69
    06:54
    Parma Perm U21
    22 62
    MBA Moscow 2
    36 75
  • South Korea Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    10:00
    Jeonju KCC Egis
    45 72
    Changwon Sakers
    41 79
  • South Korea Women Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    10:00
    Woori Bank Hansae
    43 81
    Shinhan Bank S-Birds
    23 53
  • FIBA 3x3 Liga Pro
    First Half Full Time
    09:26
    Amur-pro
    16
    Erofey-pro
    21
    09:11
    Europa-pro
    21
    Zenit-pro
    4
    06:19
    Spartak-pro
    21
    Dinamo-pro
    18
    05:49
    SKIF-pro
    21
    Lokomotiv-pro
    13
  • Russia Students Championship - Women
    First Half Full Time
    09:15
    CHI BGU Chita
    63
    ZabIZHT Chita
    73
  • Australia National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    08:30
    Cairns Taipans
    51 84
    Perth Wildcats
    47 88
  • Mexico LNBP Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    04:15
    Soles de Mexicali
    38 80
    Panteras de Aguascalientes
    39 74
    03:00
    Capitanes de la Ciudad de México
    37 86
    Fuerza Regia De Monterrey
    40 93
    03:00
    Dorados de Chihuahua
    44 93
    Mineros De Zacatecas
    38 75
    02:30
    Plateros Fresnillo
    40 97
    Laguneros
    41 88
    02:15
    Huracanes de Tampico
    54 109
    Correcaminos de la UAT
    49 104
    02:00
    Astros Jalisco
    42 83
    Santos de San Luis
    38 88
    02:00
    Angeles de Puebla
    45 86
    Libertadores de Querétaro
    45 81
    01:00
    Aguacateros de Morelia
    40 79
    Abejas De Guanajuato
    38 76
  • NBA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    03:35
    Golden State Warriors
    50 122
    New York Knicks
    68 124
    03:05
    Sacramento Kings
    38 94
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    47 93
    02:35
    Milwaukee Bucks
    69 127
    New Orleans Pelicans
    46 112
    02:05
    Phoenix Suns
    51 108
    Memphis Grizzlies
    51 115
    01:05
    Chicago Bulls
    66 136
    Atlanta Hawks
    52 102
    01:05
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    59 116
    Utah Jazz
    59 127
    00:35
    Brooklyn Nets
    64 108
    Charlotte Hornets
    53 113
    00:05
    Orlando Magic
    38 87
    LA Lakers
    51 96
    00:05
    Indiana Pacers
    61 122
    Boston Celtics
    57 117
    00:05
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    57 110
    Houston Rockets
    64 116
    00:00
    Toronto Raptors
    46 92
    LA Clippers
    64 112
  • NCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    03:00
    California Golden Bears
    32 69
    Fresno State Bulldogs
    29 63
    03:00
    Cal State Northridge Matadors
    26 62
    North Dakota State Bison
    34 71
    03:00
    Arizona State Sun Devils
    43 88
    Prairie View A&M Panthers
    36 79
    03:00
    CS Fullerton
    21 54
    San Diego Toreros
    35 66
    02:00
    Fighting Illinois
    30 71
    Michigan Wolverines
    28 62
    01:30
    Jacksonville State Gamecocks
    30 55
    Troy Trojans
    28 60
    01:30
    Virginia Tech Hokies
    32 63
    Chattanooga Mocs
    28 58
    01:00
    Tulsa Golden Hurricane
    43 69
    Boise State Broncos
    22 56
    01:00
    Arizona Wildcats
    43 99
    Nebraska–Omaha Mavericks
    23 49
    01:00
    Kansas State Wildcats
    52 86
    Alabama State Hornets
    16 41
    01:00
    Missouri State Bears
    34 75
    Arkansas State Red Wolves
    16 53
    01:00
    TCU Horned Frogs
    31 70
    Winthrop Eagles
    26 60
    01:00
    Houston Cougars
    36 71
    Texas Arlington Mavericks
    30 63
    00:00
    Massachusetts Minutemen
    45 80
    Yale Bulldogs
    40 83
    00:00
    Merrimack Warriors
    25 69
    Army Black Knights
    25 60
    00:00
    Rutgers Scarlet Knights
    32 72
    Wisconsin Badgers
    33 65
    00:00
    Maine Black Bears
    26 44
    Dartmouth Big Green
    40 77
    00:00
    Colgate Raiders
    33 66
    Cornell Big Red
    38 58
    00:00
    NJIT Highlanders
    30 66
    Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
    37 72
    00:00
    St. Peters Peacocks
    42 86
    Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
    34 70
    00:00
    South Carolina State Bulldogs
    39 90
    North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs
    35 85
  • El Salvador Liga Mayor U23
    First Half Full Time
    02:11
    Lincoln U23
    27 58
    UCA Warriors U23
    23 49
    00:54
    Santa Tecla U23
    34 68
    Bulldogs U23
    31 69
  • Argentina National Basketball League
    First Half Full Time
    23:48
    Echague
    51 89
    Salta Basket
    19 58
    23:47
    Villa Mitre
    34 66
    Parque Sur
    32 64
    23:46
    SP America
    37 80
    Independiente
    36 66
    00:00
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    41 89
    Argentino de Junin
    34 69
    00:00
    San Martin de Corrientes
    48 78
    Regatas Corrientes
    38 68
  • WNCAA Basketball
    First Half Full Time
    23:27
    DePaul Blue Demons
    51 105
    Notre Dame
    53 94
  • Brazil NBB League
    First Half Full Time
    23:00
    UNIFACISA
    49 99
    Mogi das Cruzes
    31 83
  • Chile First Division
    First Half Full Time
    22:30
    CEB Puerto Montt
    36 78
    Las Animas
    43 93
  • Brazil Campeonato Carioca U19
    First Half Full Time
    21:51
    Fluminense U19
    34 68
    Flamengo U19
    42 80
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    First Half Full Time
    21:00
    Benfica
    42 89
    Spirou
    33 62
    19:00
    ZZ Leiden
    30 65
    Pinar Karsiyaka
    55 105
    18:30
    Landstede Zwolle
    28 68
    Kyiv Basket
    41 77
    18:00
    Kormend
    44 76
    Ventspils
    41 96
    17:30
    Ironi Nes Ziona
    47 84
    BC Tsmoki-Minsk
    35 75
    17:30
    Bakken Bears
    56 110
    Bayreuth
    37 92
    17:00
    U Banca Transilvania Cluj Napoca
    45 81
    CSM Oradea
    36 76
    12:30
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    57 105
    BK Bahcesehir Koleji
    41 90
  • Club Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    20:23
    Alfonso Casati
    48 75
    Brembo Basket
    31 58
  • Iceland First Division Women
    First Half Full Time
    20:17
    Grindavik
    33 50
    Fjolnir
    38 70
  • Argentina Development League
    First Half Full Time
    20:00
    Instituto LDD
    48 77
    Hispano Americano LDD
    32 72
    01:00
    La Union De Formosa LDD
    32 60
    San Lorenzo LDD
    51 96
    01:00
    Penarol LDD
    29 71
    Club Comunicaciones LDD
    42 77
    01:00
    Quimsa LDD
    43 86
    Estudiantes Concordia LDD
    28 66
  • Spain Liga EBA
    First Half Full Time
    19:55
    Puerto Sagunto
    30 62
    LHorta Godella
    38 65
  • Slovenia Second League
    First Half Full Time
    19:52
    KK Parklji Ljubljana
    47 80
    KK Portoroz
    31 78
    17:58
    Athlete Celje
    32 64
    Brinox Medvode
    38 75
  • Brazil Federacao Paulista Basketball U19
    First Half Full Time
    19:51
    Pinheiros U19
    38 75
    Paulistano U19
    32 67
  • Italy National U20 Division
    First Half Full Time
    19:51
    Irpinia
    90
    Virtus Piscinola U20
    52
    18:46
    Virtus Valmontone U20
    51 107
    Serapo 85 U20
    41 80
    18:24
    Farina Mariano U20
    20 43
    Cabiate U20
    36 78
    17:22
    ASD Firenze 2 Basket
    30 46
    Pallacanestro Empoli U20
    37 59
    16:49
    Aurora Brindisi U20
    40 89
    New Basket Lecce U20
    42 82
  • Argentina Development League (Unused)
    First Half Full Time
    19:50
    Instituto LDD
    48 98
    Hispano Americano LDD
    32 49
    00:55
    La Union De Formosa LDD
    32 60
    San Lorenzo LDD
    51 96
    00:55
    Penarol LDD
    29 71
    Club Comunicaciones LDD
    42 77
    00:54
    Quimsa LDD
    43 86
    Estudiantes Concordia LDD
    28 66
  • Eurocup Men
    First Half Full Time
    19:45
    Joventut
    44 90
    Unics Kazan
    47 73
    19:45
    Nanterre
    32 90
    Cedevita Olimpija
    43 87
    19:30
    Virtus Segafredo Bologna
    44 88
    Promitheas Patras BC
    35 75
    19:00
    Gdynia
    49 78
    Aquila Trento
    40 85
    19:00
    BC River Andorra
    45 84
    Maccabi Rishon Lezion
    30 61
    18:30
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    26 63
    AS Monaco
    43 78
    18:00
    Buducnost
    55 94
    Galatasaray
    40 78
    17:00
    Lokomotiv Kuban
    45 83
    Partizan
    40 76
  • FIBA Champions League
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Happy Casa Brindisi
    49 96
    Neptunas
    54 82
    19:30
    CAI Zaragoza
    37 72
    Bonn
    37 77
    19:00
    Oostende
    26 64
    Strasbourg
    35 71
    17:30
    Turk Telekom
    49 85
    Hapoel Holon
    34 71
    17:30
    KK Mornar
    54 88
    VEF Riga
    45 88
    17:00
    Peristeri
    48 87
    Gaziantep BB
    40 79
    17:00
    Pierniki Torun
    59 102
    ICL Manresa
    65 121
  • Germany Pro A
    First Half Full Time
    19:30
    Schwenningen Panthers
    39 82
    Schalke 04
    39 79
    19:00
    Uni Baskets Paderborn
    45 94
    Giants Leverkusen
    38 83
    19:00
    Walter Tigers Tubingen
    51 97
    Kirchheim Knights
    46 103
    18:30
    PS Karlsruhe Lions
    36 76
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    36 80
    18:30
    Artland Dragons
    45 83
    Chemnitzer
    52 99
    18:30
    Romerstrom Gladiators Trier
    52 100
    Science City Jena
    33 79
  • Central Europe Women League
    First Half Full Time
    19:28
    Royal Spirou Monceau
    26 59
    Pharmaserv Marburg
    51 84
    16:53
    Piestanske Cajky
    48 77
    Slovanka MB
    34 64
    15:51
    Satu Mare
    42 75
    Zabiny Brno
    35 66
  • Austria Cup
    First Half Full Time
    19:27